0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 991 (472+519)   Starter: 1092 (513+579)

Män
M 100 m     
14 apr
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
14 apr
Vind: +1.8
1Adam Gemili
Adam Gemili 93, GBR
10.08
93GBR
10.08
SB
  
2Abdul Hakim Sani Brown
Abdul Hakim Sani Brown 99, JPN
10.18
99JPN
10.18
PB
  
3Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
10.20
84NED
10.20
SB
  
4Kossi Tchenawou
Kossi Tchenawou 96, USA
10.46
96USA
10.46
SB
  
5Eric de Jesús
Eric de Jesús 90, BRA
10.48
90BRA
10.48
SB
  
6Julanie Walker
Julanie Walker 95, JAM
10.50
95JAM
10.50
PB
  
7Isaiah Kennedy
Isaiah Kennedy 95, USA
10.56
95USA
10.56
  
8Ben Shields
Ben Shields 94, GBR
10.59
94GBR
10.59
SB
  
Final B
14 apr Vind: +0.9
14 aprVind: +0.9
1Paul Doan
Paul Doan 95, USA
10.55
95USA
10.55
  
2Daniel Stokes
Daniel Stokes 97, MEX
10.55
97MEX
10.55
PB
  
3Ryan Girk
Ryan Girk , USA
10.60
USA
10.60
  
4Kyle Thompson
Kyle Thompson 91, CAN
10.70
91CAN
10.70
SB
  
5Sam Zenner
Sam Zenner , USA
10.71
USA
10.71
  
6Alex Mustard
Alex Mustard 95, USA
10.75
95USA
10.75
  
7Sike Azu-Irondi
Sike Azu-Irondi 96, NGR
10.77
96NGR
10.77
  
8Jordan Hoppel
Jordan Hoppel , USA
10.95
USA
10.95
  
Final C
14 apr Vind: +1.5
14 aprVind: +1.5
1Alex Kellybrew
Alex Kellybrew , USA
10.63
USA
10.63
PB
  
2Tyren Wolfe
Tyren Wolfe 98, USA
10.64
98USA
10.64
SB
  
3Cole Henderson
Cole Henderson , USA
10.70
USA
10.70
SB
  
4Walter Ford
Walter Ford , USA
10.83
USA
10.83
PB
  
5Justin Hunter
Justin Hunter 95, USA
10.93
95USA
10.93
  
6Matt Kaldawi
Matt Kaldawi , USA
11.05
USA
11.05
SB
  
7Brandon Douglas
Brandon Douglas , USA
11.08
USA
11.08
  
Final D
14 apr Vind: +1.6
14 aprVind: +1.6
1Dionee Marrero
Dionee Marrero 94, USA
10.77
94USA
10.77
SB
  
2Alec Duran
Alec Duran , USA
10.89
USA
10.89
PB
  
3Nathan Mah
Nathan Mah 98, CAN
10.91
98CAN
10.91
=PB
  
4Abdiel Agramonte-Moreno
Abdiel Agramonte-Moreno 96, USA
10.92
96USA
10.92
  
5Willie Dandy
Willie Dandy , USA
10.97
USA
10.97
PB
  
6Ronald Sayles
Ronald Sayles 97, USA
11.02
97USA
11.02
  
Final E
14 apr Vind: +1.5
14 aprVind: +1.5
1Christopher BrusenbackSWE
10.80
SB
  
2Nick Smith
Nick Smith 99, NZL
10.83
99NZL
10.83
  
3Julian Dulaney
Julian Dulaney 96, USA
10.84
96USA
10.84
  
4Jaysean Skrine
Jaysean Skrine 96, USA
10.93
96USA
10.93
  
5Connor Boos
Connor Boos , USA
10.97
USA
10.97
  
6Mitchell Horning
Mitchell Horning 95, USA
10.98
95USA
10.98
SB
  
7Ahmed Amaar
Ahmed Amaar 97, LBA
11.04
97LBA
11.04
SB
  
8Ayo Sanusi
Ayo Sanusi , USA
11.06
USA
11.06
  
Final F
14 apr Vind: +1.9
14 aprVind: +1.9
1Ashron Sobers
Ashron Sobers 93, TTO
10.80
93TTO
10.80
SB
  
2Lawrence Cairo
Lawrence Cairo , USA
10.83
USA
10.83
PB
  
3Dario Horvat
Dario Horvat 92, CRO
10.95
92CRO
10.95
SB
  
4Adam Saunders
Adam Saunders , USA
11.02
USA
11.02
  
5Emmanuel Elijah
Emmanuel Elijah , USA
11.05
USA
11.05
SB
  
6Callan Cochran
Callan Cochran , USA
11.07
USA
11.07
PB
  
Final G
14 apr Vind: +2.1
14 aprVind: +2.1
1Eric Miller
Eric Miller , USA
10.85w
USA
10.85w
  
2Blake Hill
Blake Hill , USA
11.02w
USA
11.02w
  
3Bryce Johnson
Bryce Johnson , USA
11.08w
USA
11.08w
  
Final H
14 apr Vind: +2.1
14 aprVind: +2.1
1Codi Blodgett
Codi Blodgett , USA
10.90w
USA
10.90w
  
Final I
14 apr Vind: +0.8
14 aprVind: +0.8
1Davis Jonathan
Davis Jonathan , USA
10.99
USA
10.99
PB
  
Final J
14 apr Vind: +1.2
14 aprVind: +1.2
1Christopher Youngs
Christopher Youngs 98, USA
11.05
98USA
11.05
SB
  
Final K
14 apr Vind: -1.1
14 aprVind: -1.1
1Isaiah Matthews
Isaiah Matthews , USA
11.05
USA
11.05
  
2Keith Morgan
Keith Morgan , USA
11.08
USA
11.08
PB
  
M 200 m     
14 apr
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
14 apr
Vind: +0.9
1Abdul Hakim Sani Brown
Abdul Hakim Sani Brown 99, JPN
20.41
99JPN
20.41
SB
  
2Daniel Stokes
Daniel Stokes 97, MEX
20.79
97MEX
20.79
PB
  
3Damian Warner
Damian Warner 89, CAN
20.97
89CAN
20.97
PB
  
4Ryan Girk
Ryan Girk , USA
21.18
USA
21.18
  
5James Fisher
James Fisher 95, USA
21.23
95USA
21.23
  
6Eric de Jesús
Eric de Jesús 90, BRA
21.26
90BRA
21.26
SB
  
7Dominique Bobo
Dominique Bobo 95, USA
21.29
95USA
21.29
PB
  
8Ronald Sayles
Ronald Sayles 97, USA
21.65
97USA
21.65
  
Final B
14 apr Vind: +2.2
14 aprVind: +2.2
1Julian Dulaney
Julian Dulaney 96, USA
21.32w
96USA
21.32w
  
2Paul Doan
Paul Doan 95, USA
21.46w
95USA
21.46w
  
3Sterling Reneau
Sterling Reneau 96, USA
21.58w
96USA
21.58w
  
4Richard Finical
Richard Finical , USA
21.76w
USA
21.76w
  
5Isaiah Matthews
Isaiah Matthews , USA
21.77w
USA
21.77w
  
6Jaysean Skrine
Jaysean Skrine 96, USA
21.98w
96USA
21.98w
  
7Juan Bowers
Juan Bowers , USA
22.01w
USA
22.01w
  
8Alex Perez
Alex Perez , USA
22.12w
USA
22.12w
  
Final C
14 apr Vind: +1.5
14 aprVind: +1.5
1Sam Zenner
Sam Zenner , USA
21.38
USA
21.38
PB
  
2Alex Kellybrew
Alex Kellybrew , USA
21.38
USA
21.38
PB
  
3James Chevious
James Chevious , USA
21.81
USA
21.81
PB
  
4Nathan Mah
Nathan Mah 98, CAN
21.87
98CAN
21.87
PB
  
5Kenneth Hamel
Kenneth Hamel , USA
22.02
USA
22.02
PB
  
6Mitchell Horning
Mitchell Horning 95, USA
22.03
95USA
22.03
SB
  
Final D
14 apr Vind: +3.1
14 aprVind: +3.1
1Joshua Word
Joshua Word , USA
21.54w
USA
21.54w
  
2Daniel Kelloway
Daniel Kelloway 94, CAN
21.91w
94CAN
21.91w
  
3Adam Winding
Adam Winding , USA
22.07w
USA
22.07w
  
Final E
14 apr Vind: +0.9
14 aprVind: +0.9
1Dionee Marrero
Dionee Marrero 94, USA
21.60
94USA
21.60
SB
  
2Davis Jonathan
Davis Jonathan , USA
21.66
USA
21.66
PB
  
3Ahmed Amaar
Ahmed Amaar 97, LBA
21.69
97LBA
21.69
SB
  
4Alex Mustard
Alex Mustard 95, USA
21.82
95USA
21.82
=SB
  
5Nick Smith
Nick Smith 99, NZL
22.07
99NZL
22.07
  
Final F
14 apr Vind: +2.1
14 aprVind: +2.1
1Lawrence Cairo
Lawrence Cairo , USA
21.85w
USA
21.85w
  
2Brian Huber
Brian Huber 95, USA
21.90w
95USA
21.90w
  
Final G
14 apr Vind: +2.7
14 aprVind: +2.7
1Devin Villarreal
Devin Villarreal , USA
21.98w
USA
21.98w
  
2Alec Duran
Alec Duran , USA
22.13w
USA
22.13w
  
3Codi Blodgett
Codi Blodgett , USA
22.13w
USA
22.13w
  
M 400 m     
14 apr

Final A

Final
14 apr
1Drew Tingey
Drew Tingey , USA
47.11
USA
47.11
PB
  
2Sterling Reneau
Sterling Reneau 96, USA
47.24
96USA
47.24
SB
  
3Michael Taylor
Michael Taylor 93, USA
47.65
93USA
47.65
  
4Taylor Ros
Taylor Ros , USA
47.87
USA
47.87
SB
  
5Hunter Arnell
Hunter Arnell , USA
47.95
USA
47.95
  
6Isaac Allanarem
Isaac Allanarem , USA
48.24
USA
48.24
SB
  
7Austin Cole
Austin Cole 98, CAN
48.31
98CAN
48.31
PB
  
8Alex Perez
Alex Perez , USA
48.60
USA
48.60
  
Final B
14 apr
14 apr
1Mark Haywood
Mark Haywood , USA
47.66
USA
47.66
PB
  
2Trenton Stringari
Trenton Stringari 97, USA
48.24
97USA
48.24
PB
  
3Daniel Kelloway
Daniel Kelloway 94, CAN
48.26
94CAN
48.26
  
4Aaron Whitaker
Aaron Whitaker , GUM
48.54
GUM
48.54
SB
  
5Joshua Francis
Joshua Francis , USA
48.56
USA
48.56
PB
  
6Itoitz Rodriguez
Itoitz Rodriguez 97, ESP
48.58
97ESP
48.58
  
7Jadin Casey
Jadin Casey 96, USA
48.64
96USA
48.64
  
Final C
14 apr
14 apr
1Carlos Salcido
Carlos Salcido , MEX
47.76
MEX
47.76
PB
  
2Doug Wilson
Doug Wilson , USA
48.47
USA
48.47
PB
  
3Landon Larson
Landon Larson , USA
48.57
USA
48.57
PB
  
4Ryan McArthur
Ryan McArthur , USA
48.64
USA
48.64
SB
  
Final D
14 apr
14 apr
1James Chevious
James Chevious , USA
48.41
USA
48.41
  
2James McFarlin
James McFarlin , USA
48.72
USA
48.72
PB
  
M 800 m     
14 apr

Final A

Final
14 apr
1Tyler Scheving
Tyler Scheving 94, USA
1:48.70
94USA
1:48.70
  
2Allen Eke
Allen Eke 94, USA
1:49.07
94USA
1:49.07
PB
  
3Selasi Lumax
Selasi Lumax 90, GHA
1:49.16
90GHA
1:49.16
SB
  
4George Espino
George Espino , USA
1:49.34
USA
1:49.34
PB
  
5Weaver Patrick
Weaver Patrick , USA
1:49.60
USA
1:49.60
SB
  
6Alex Bussieres
Alex Bussieres 94, CAN
1:50.41
94CAN
1:50.41
SB
  
7Tamar Hicks
Tamar Hicks 94, USA
1:51.16
94USA
1:51.16
PB
  
8Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
1:52.24
96DEN
1:52.24
SB
  
9Arnaud Froidmont
Arnaud Froidmont 89, BEL
1:54.26
89BEL
1:54.26
SB
  
Final B
14 apr
14 apr
1Alejandro Sanchez
Alejandro Sanchez , USA
1:49.30
USA
1:49.30
PB
  
2Josh Hartford
Josh Hartford , USA
1:50.26
USA
1:50.26
PB
  
3Konrad Eiring
Konrad Eiring 96, USA
1:50.41
96USA
1:50.41
PB
  
4Sean Munnelly
Sean Munnelly , USA
1:50.63
USA
1:50.63
PB
  
5Derek Gutierrez
Derek Gutierrez 95, USA
1:50.67
95USA
1:50.67
PB
  
6Vincent Duguay
Vincent Duguay 91, CAN
1:51.38
91CAN
1:51.38
SB
  
7Paul Messana
Paul Messana , USA
1:51.50
USA
1:51.50
SB
  
8Gavin Sleeter
Gavin Sleeter 97, USA
1:51.61
97USA
1:51.61
PB
  
9David Banwell-Clode
David Banwell-Clode 92, GBR
1:51.77
92GBR
1:51.77
SB
  
10Thomas Gifford
Thomas Gifford 93, GBR
1:51.83
93GBR
1:51.83
PB
  
Final C
14 apr
14 apr
1David Graham
David Graham 94, USA
1:50.59
94USA
1:50.59
SB
  
2Esteban Vega
Esteban Vega , USA
1:51.23
USA
1:51.23
SB
  
3Cal Lawton
Cal Lawton , USA
1:51.65
USA
1:51.65
PB
  
4Justice Ramos
Justice Ramos 96, USA
1:51.74
96USA
1:51.74
SB
  
5Jordan Walters
Jordan Walters , USA
1:52.20
USA
1:52.20
PB
  
6Michael Good
Michael Good , USA
1:52.27
USA
1:52.27
SB
  
7Brandon Gonzalez
Brandon Gonzalez , USA
1:52.28
USA
1:52.28
SB
  
8Supervoid Mack
Supervoid Mack , USA
1:53.39
USA
1:53.39
PB
  
9Benoit Didier
Benoit Didier 93, FRA
1:53.86
93FRA
1:53.86
SB
  
Final D
14 apr
14 apr
1Nick Harris
Nick Harris 94, USA
1:51.12
94USA
1:51.12
SB
  
2Nolan Daniels
Nolan Daniels , USA
1:51.61
USA
1:51.61
PB
  
3Daniel Guerrero
Daniel Guerrero 89, USA
1:52.13
89USA
1:52.13
  
4Michael Chin
Michael Chin , USA
1:52.38
USA
1:52.38
SB
  
5Dean Ellenwood
Dean Ellenwood 98, CAN
1:52.77
98CAN
1:52.77
SB
  
6Blake Elliott
Blake Elliott , USA
1:52.99
USA
1:52.99
PB
  
7Brandon Cook
Brandon Cook , USA
1:53.65
USA
1:53.65
PB
  
8Adam Monroe
Adam Monroe , USA
1:53.75
USA
1:53.75
SB
  
9Michael Fera
Michael Fera , USA
1:53.82
USA
1:53.82
PB
  
10Ka'ven Berry
Ka'ven Berry , USA
1:54.27
USA
1:54.27
PB
  
11Javier Ubaldo
Javier Ubaldo , USA
1:54.40
USA
1:54.40
  
12Vinny Butera
Vinny Butera , USA
1:55.35
USA
1:55.35
  
Final E
14 apr
14 apr
1Aj Holmberg
Aj Holmberg , USA
1:51.60
USA
1:51.60
PB
  
2Tim Grundmayer
Tim Grundmayer 94, USA
1:51.77
94USA
1:51.77
PB
  
3Joe Anger
Joe Anger , USA
1:51.98
USA
1:51.98
PB
  
4Blake Gerling
Blake Gerling , USA
1:51.99
USA
1:51.99
PB
  
5Samuel Bloom
Samuel Bloom 96, USA
1:52.04
96USA
1:52.04
PB
  
6Ian Middleton
Ian Middleton 93, USA
1:52.10
93USA
1:52.10
PB
  
7Cameron Carroll
Cameron Carroll , USA
1:52.54
USA
1:52.54
PB
  
8Justin Washington
Justin Washington 95, USA
1:53.07
95USA
1:53.07
  
9Derek Templeman
Derek Templeman , USA
1:53.60
USA
1:53.60
PB
  
10Ethan Gatchell
Ethan Gatchell , USA
1:53.81
USA
1:53.81
PB
  
11Cristian Monsalud
Cristian Monsalud , USA
1:54.08
USA
1:54.08
SB
  
12Cody Mages
Cody Mages 92, USA
1:54.21
92USA
1:54.21
SB
  
Final F
14 apr
14 apr
1Ismael Guzman
Ismael Guzman 94, USA
1:52.49
94USA
1:52.49
PB
  
2Anthony Glasgow
Anthony Glasgow , USA
1:52.96
USA
1:52.96
PB
  
3Brian Espino
Brian Espino , USA
1:52.97
USA
1:52.97
PB
  
4David Merkel
David Merkel 97, USA
1:53.30
97USA
1:53.30
PB
  
5Logan Shearer
Logan Shearer , USA
1:54.08
USA
1:54.08
PB
  
6Allen Vance
Allen Vance , USA
1:54.39
USA
1:54.39
PB
  
7Angelo Cervantes
Angelo Cervantes , USA
1:54.39
USA
1:54.39
PB
  
8Edixon Puglisi
Edixon Puglisi 94, USA
1:54.56
94USA
1:54.56
  
9Nicholas Vucovich
Nicholas Vucovich , USA
1:54.63
USA
1:54.63
  
10Tim De Jong
Tim De Jong , USA
1:55.22
USA
1:55.22
SB
  
11Kevin Vroegh
Kevin Vroegh , USA
1:55.24
USA
1:55.24
  
Final G
14 apr
14 apr
1Jesse Phan
Jesse Phan 97, USA
1:54.48
97USA
1:54.48
PB
  
2Jack Kuzminsky
Jack Kuzminsky , USA
1:54.55
USA
1:54.55
PB
  
3Zachary Ulmer
Zachary Ulmer , USA
1:54.86
USA
1:54.86
PB
  
4Eric Sandall
Eric Sandall , USA
1:55.19
USA
1:55.19
SB
  
5Aditya Lal
Aditya Lal , USA
1:55.62
USA
1:55.62
SB
  
6Tyler Arnold
Tyler Arnold , USA
1:55.65
USA
1:55.65
  
7David Aguilar
David Aguilar , USA
1:55.68
USA
1:55.68
SB
  
8Greg Suarez
Greg Suarez , USA
1:55.89
USA
1:55.89
PB
  
Final H
14 apr
14 apr
1Nico Hudson
Nico Hudson , USA
1:55.24
USA
1:55.24
PB
  
2Darian Ignatius
Darian Ignatius , USA
1:55.31
USA
1:55.31
PB
  
3Justin Miller
Justin Miller , USA
1:55.71
USA
1:55.71
SB
  
4Hector Hernandez
Hector Hernandez 94, PUR
1:55.82
94PUR
1:55.82
  
Final I
14 apr
14 apr
1Ryan Boucher
Ryan Boucher , USA
1:55.43
USA
1:55.43
PB
  
Final J
14 apr
14 apr
1Ryan Lanley
Ryan Lanley , USA
1:55.53
USA
1:55.53
PB
  
M 1500 m     
14 apr

Final A

Final
14 apr
1Josh Kerr
Josh Kerr 97, GBR
3:35.99
97GBR
3:35.99
PB
  
2Craig Engels
Craig Engels 94, USA
3:37.75
94USA
3:37.75
SB
  
3Ryan Hill
Ryan Hill 90, USA
3:37.95
90USA
3:37.95
SB
  
4Josh Thompson
Josh Thompson 93, USA
3:38.21
93USA
3:38.21
PB
  
5Mohammed Ahmed
Mohammed Ahmed 91, CAN
3:40.45
91CAN
3:40.45
SB
  
6Dan Huling
Dan Huling 83, USA
3:40.64
83USA
3:40.64
SB
  
7Sam Prakel
Sam Prakel 94, USA
3:40.87
94USA
3:40.87
SB
  
8Cole Rockhold
Cole Rockhold 95, USA
3:41.04
95USA
3:41.04
PB
  
9Austin Tamagno
Austin Tamagno 97, USA
3:41.33
97USA
3:41.33
PB
  
10Christopher Sandoval
Christopher Sandoval 91, MEX
3:41.45
91MEX
3:41.45
SB
  
11Brandon McBride
Brandon McBride 94, CAN
3:42.00
94CAN
3:42.00
SB
  
12Alex George
Alex George 96, GBR
3:42.34
96GBR
3:42.34
PB
  
13Blake Haney
Blake Haney 96, USA
3:42.86
96USA
3:42.86
SB
  
Final B
14 apr
14 apr
1Jeff Thies
Jeff Thies 95, USA
3:41.11
95USA
3:41.11
PB
  
2Robbie Farnham-Rose
Robbie Farnham-Rose 94, GBR
3:41.64
94GBR
3:41.64
PB
  
3Chase Horrocks
Chase Horrocks , USA
3:41.68
USA
3:41.68
PB
  
4George Beamish
George Beamish 96, NZL
3:41.87
96NZL
3:41.87
PB
  
5Christian Delago
Christian Delago , USA
3:42.46
USA
3:42.46
PB
  
6Ryan Manahan
Ryan Manahan 94, USA
3:42.79
94USA
3:42.79
PB
  
7Jefferson Abbey
Jefferson Abbey , USA
3:42.95
USA
3:42.95
PB
  
8Hugh Nicklason
Hugh Nicklason 96, AUS
3:43.01
96AUS
3:43.01
PB
  
9Alex Seal
Alex Seal 96, AUS
3:43.29
96AUS
3:43.29
SB
  
10Tim Gorman
Tim Gorman 92, USA
3:43.31
92USA
3:43.31
PB
  
11Blake Nelson
Blake Nelson , USA
3:43.89
USA
3:43.89
SB
  
12Ethan Homan
Ethan Homan 94, USA
3:44.12
94USA
3:44.12
PB
  
13Johnathan Stevens
Johnathan Stevens , USA
3:47.94
USA
3:47.94
SB
  
Final C
14 apr
14 apr
1Andy Trouard
Andy Trouard 94, USA
3:42.09
94USA
3:42.09
PB
  
2David Ribich
David Ribich 95, USA
3:42.21
95USA
3:42.21
PB
  
3Jesse Reiser
Jesse Reiser 96, USA
3:42.37
96USA
3:42.37
PB
  
4Shane Streich
Shane Streich 96, USA
3:42.81
96USA
3:42.81
PB
  
5Derek Wiebke
Derek Wiebke 94, USA
3:43.45
94USA
3:43.45
PB
  
6Dan Curts
Dan Curts 96, USA
3:44.10
96USA
3:44.10
PB
  
7Bastian Grau
Bastian Grau 92, GER
3:45.14
92GER
3:45.14
PB
  
8Matt Baxter
Matt Baxter 94, NZL
3:45.27
94NZL
3:45.27
PB
  
9Nathan Weitz
Nathan Weitz 94, USA
3:45.66
94USA
3:45.66
SB
  
10Brady Speicher
Brady Speicher 94, USA
3:46.23
94USA
3:46.23
SB
  
11Mike Ward
Mike Ward 94, GBR
3:46.36
94GBR
3:46.36
SB
  
12Payton Ballard
Payton Ballard 94, USA
3:46.61
94USA
3:46.61
PB
  
13Ethan Moehn
Ethan Moehn 96, USA
3:47.52
96USA
3:47.52
SB
  
14Matti Groll
Matti Groll 95, FIN
3:47.81
95FIN
3:47.81
SB
  
Final D
14 apr
14 apr
1Kyle Burdick
Kyle Burdick , USA
3:42.52
USA
3:42.52
PB
  
2Daniel Gagne
Daniel Gagne , USA
3:43.08
USA
3:43.08
PB
  
3Nick Rivera
Nick Rivera 94, USA
3:43.62
94USA
3:43.62
PB
  
4Parker Scott
Parker Scott 97, USA
3:44.55
97USA
3:44.55
PB
  
5Ben Moynihan
Ben Moynihan 94, NZL
3:45.37
94NZL
3:45.37
PB
  
6Wuoi Mach
Wuoi Mach , USA
3:45.38
USA
3:45.38
PB
  
7Josh Young
Josh Young 95, USA
3:46.46
95USA
3:46.46
PB
  
8Mark Middleton
Mark Middleton 95, USA
3:46.68
95USA
3:46.68
PB
  
9Michael Melchert
Michael Melchert 95, USA
3:47.04
95USA
3:47.04
PB
  
10Joe Maloney
Joe Maloney , USA
3:47.07
USA
3:47.07
PB
  
11Federico Gasbarri
Federico Gasbarri 94, ITA
3:47.73
94ITA
3:47.73
PB
  
12Brad Eagan
Brad Eagan , USA
3:48.06
USA
3:48.06
PB
  
13Miller Kettle
Miller Kettle , USA
3:48.25
USA
3:48.25
PB
  
14Jackson Sayler
Jackson Sayler 95, USA
3:50.02
95USA
3:50.02
PB
  
15Graham Thomas
Graham Thomas , USA
3:50.34
USA
3:50.34
PB
  
Final E
14 apr
14 apr
1Elias Gedyon
Elias Gedyon 93, USA
3:45.25
93USA
3:45.25
PB
  
2Scott Snow
Scott Snow 95, GBR
3:46.32
95GBR
3:46.32
PB
  
3Brian Crimmins
Brian Crimmins 92, USA
3:46.33
92USA
3:46.33
SB
  
4Adam Jones
Adam Jones 94, USA
3:46.45
94USA
3:46.45
SB
  
5Daniel Michalski
Daniel Michalski 95, USA
3:46.71
95USA
3:46.71
PB
  
6Abraham Alvarado
Abraham Alvarado 95, USA
3:46.78
95USA
3:46.78
PB
  
7Nicolas Morin
Nicolas Morin 94, CAN
3:47.60
94CAN
3:47.60
SB
  
8Josh Evans
Josh Evans , USA
3:48.05
USA
3:48.05
SB
  
9Isaiah Thompson
Isaiah Thompson 95, USA
3:48.09
95USA
3:48.09
SB
  
10Logan Winfield
Logan Winfield , USA
3:48.10
USA
3:48.10
PB
  
11Jean-Sam Lapointe
Jean-Sam Lapointe 91, CAN
3:48.98
91CAN
3:48.98
SB
  
12Cameron Proceviat
Cameron Proceviat 93, CAN
3:49.14
93CAN
3:49.14
SB
  
13Ryan Driscoll
Ryan Driscoll 94, GBR
3:49.36
94GBR
3:49.36
  
14Zac Garrard
Zac Garrard , USA
3:50.12
USA
3:50.12
SB
  
15Darius Terry
Darius Terry 91, USA
3:50.47
91USA
3:50.47
  
Final F
14 apr
14 apr
1Jeffrey Moore
Jeffrey Moore 95, USA
3:46.94
95USA
3:46.94
PB
  
2Ellis Coon
Ellis Coon 96, USA
3:46.98
96USA
3:46.98
SB
  
3Quinlin McGregor
Quinlin McGregor , USA
3:47.38
USA
3:47.38
PB
  
4Garrett Lee
Garrett Lee 94, USA
3:47.58
94USA
3:47.58
SB
  
5Dustin Nading
Dustin Nading 97, USA
3:48.16
97USA
3:48.16
PB
  
6Trent Mazelli
Trent Mazelli , USA
3:48.23
USA
3:48.23
PB
  
7Zac Black
Zac Black , USA
3:48.75
USA
3:48.75
PB
  
8Aaron Potts
Aaron Potts , USA
3:48.91
USA
3:48.91
PB
  
9Barron Maizland
Barron Maizland , USA
3:49.57
USA
3:49.57
SB
  
10Craig Kaiser
Craig Kaiser , USA
3:49.87
USA
3:49.87
PB
  
11Austin Anaya
Austin Anaya 96, USA
3:50.06
96USA
3:50.06
SB
  
12Marc-André Raiche
Marc-André Raiche 90, CAN
3:50.84
90CAN
3:50.84
SB
  
13Peter Lomong
Peter Lomong 96, SSD
3:51.53
96SSD
3:51.53
PB
  
14Cory Glines
Cory Glines 94, USA
3:52.83
94USA
3:52.83
PB
  
Final G
14 apr
14 apr
1Nathan Mylenek
Nathan Mylenek 98, USA
3:48.96
98USA
3:48.96
PB
  
2Michael Bianchina
Michael Bianchina , USA
3:50.01
USA
3:50.01
PB
  
3Ryan Cox
Ryan Cox , USA
3:50.37
USA
3:50.37
  
4Liam Kennell
Liam Kennell 96, CAN
3:51.37
96CAN
3:51.37
  
5Andrew Verdin
Andrew Verdin , USA
3:51.67
USA
3:51.67
SB
  
6Andrew Daedler
Andrew Daedler , USA
3:51.99
USA
3:51.99
PB
  
7Jose Missael Macias
Jose Missael Macias 94, MEX
3:52.77
94MEX
3:52.77
  
8Chris Morzenti
Chris Morzenti , USA
3:53.17
USA
3:53.17
PB
  
9Jamie Taylor-Caldwell
Jamie Taylor-Caldwell 91, GBR
3:54.02
91GBR
3:54.02
SB
  
10George Espino
George Espino , USA
3:54.15
USA
3:54.15
  
11Trent Phelps
Trent Phelps 97, USA
3:54.22
97USA
3:54.22
  
12Alejandro Garcia
Alejandro Garcia , USA
3:54.24
USA
3:54.24
PB
  
13Cormac Kelly
Cormac Kelly 93, IRL
3:54.71
93IRL
3:54.71
SB
  
14Isaiah Lozano
Isaiah Lozano , USA
3:54.95
USA
3:54.95
  
15Robert Blackwell
Robert Blackwell 93, USA
3:55.10
93USA
3:55.10
  
18Ben Alcock
Ben Alcock 94, GBR
3:56.51
94GBR
3:56.51
  
Final H
14 apr
14 apr
1Justin Moakler
Justin Moakler 96, USA
3:49.11
96USA
3:49.11
PB
  
2Mason Phillips
Mason Phillips 99, USA
3:49.33
99USA
3:49.33
PB
  
3Connor Morello
Connor Morello , USA
3:49.99
USA
3:49.99
PB
  
4Steve Correa
Steve Correa , USA
3:50.38
USA
3:50.38
PB
  
5Addison DeHaven
Addison DeHaven , USA
3:50.70
USA
3:50.70
PB
  
6Tracen Warnick
Tracen Warnick 98, USA
3:50.73
98USA
3:50.73
PB
  
7Harrison Maloy
Harrison Maloy , USA
3:50.93
USA
3:50.93
PB
  
8Grant Hauver
Grant Hauver , USA
3:51.00
USA
3:51.00
PB
  
9Trent Powell
Trent Powell , USA
3:51.88
USA
3:51.88
PB
  
10Grant Parrelli
Grant Parrelli , USA
3:52.38
USA
3:52.38
PB
  
11Blaise Ferro
Blaise Ferro 97, USA
3:52.56
97USA
3:52.56
PB
  
12Mohamed Aziz
Mohamed Aziz , YEM
3:52.92
YEM
3:52.92
SB
  
13Liam Kimball
Liam Kimball , USA
3:54.07
USA
3:54.07
PB
  
14Ian Goldizen
Ian Goldizen , USA
3:54.91
USA
3:54.91
SB
  
Final I
14 apr
14 apr
1Jacques Hebert
Jacques Hebert 96, USA
3:52.56
96USA
3:52.56
PB
  
2Cody McCranie
Cody McCranie , USA
3:53.17
USA
3:53.17
SB
  
3Graham Wendle
Graham Wendle , USA
3:53.52
USA
3:53.52
PB
  
4Garrett Delong
Garrett Delong , USA
3:53.65
USA
3:53.65
PB
  
5Kyle Thompson
Kyle Thompson 92, USA
3:54.02
92USA
3:54.02
PB
  
6Brendan Sage
Brendan Sage , USA
3:54.25
USA
3:54.25
PB
  
7Rhys Park
Rhys Park 94, GBR
3:54.30
94GBR
3:54.30
PB
  
8Mark Fairley
Mark Fairley , USA
3:54.82
USA
3:54.82
PB
  
9Zach Lundberg
Zach Lundberg , USA
3:55.44
USA
3:55.44
PB
  
10Dennis Messmer
Dennis Messmer , USA
3:55.68
USA
3:55.68
SB
  
18Mirco Zenzen
Mirco Zenzen 93, GER
4:03.71
93GER
4:03.71
  
Final J
14 apr
14 apr
1Justin Carrancho
Justin Carrancho , USA
3:54.56
USA
3:54.56
PB
  
2Wyatt Hartman
Wyatt Hartman , USA
3:54.70
USA
3:54.70
SB
  
3Tim Corvese
Tim Corvese , USA
3:55.01
USA
3:55.01
PB
  
4Jason Quinn
Jason Quinn , USA
3:55.43
USA
3:55.43
PB
  
5Evan Arambula
Evan Arambula , USA
3:55.79
USA
3:55.79
SB
  
6Louis-Carlos Vargas
Louis-Carlos Vargas 97, CAN
3:55.82
97CAN
3:55.82
PB
  
Final K
14 apr
14 apr
1Levi Avila
Levi Avila , USA
3:54.57
USA
3:54.57
PB
  
2Aren Johnson
Aren Johnson , USA
3:54.97
USA
3:54.97
PB
  
3Jared Lautenslager
Jared Lautenslager 98, NZL
3:55.74
98NZL
3:55.74
PB
  
Final L
14 apr
14 apr
17Joshua Sickinger
Joshua Sickinger 93, GER
4:24.12
93GER
4:24.12
SB
  
Final N
14 apr
14 apr
9Christoph Sander
Christoph Sander 88, AUT
4:06.96
88AUT
4:06.96
PB
  
M 5000 m     
13 apr

Final A

Final
13 apr
1Kasey Knevelbaard
Kasey Knevelbaard 96, USA
13:50.08
96USA
13:50.08
PB
  
2Cameron Griffith
Cameron Griffith 96, AUS
13:52.65
96AUS
13:52.65
PB
  
3Gilbert Kigen
Gilbert Kigen 94, KEN
13:53.61
94KEN
13:53.61
PB
  
4Juan Carlos Romero
Juan Carlos Romero 77, MEX
13:58.28
77MEX
13:58.28
SB
  
5David Goodman
David Goodman 88, USA
13:59.13
88USA
13:59.13
PB
  
6James Dwyer
James Dwyer 93, USA
13:59.42
93USA
13:59.42
SB
  
7Austen Dalquist
Austen Dalquist 95, USA
14:00.33
95USA
14:00.33
PB
  
8Derrick Williams
Derrick Williams , USA
14:03.66
USA
14:03.66
SB
  
9Mark Huizar
Mark Huizar , USA
14:03.96
USA
14:03.96
PB
  
10Ruben Dominguez
Ruben Dominguez , USA
14:04.35
USA
14:04.35
PB
  
11Ethan Gonzales
Ethan Gonzales 96, USA
14:05.63
96USA
14:05.63
PB
  
12Rhys Park
Rhys Park 94, GBR
14:10.57
94GBR
14:10.57
PB
  
13Andrew Mclain
Andrew Mclain , USA
14:11.32
USA
14:11.32
SB
  
14Josh Collins
Josh Collins 97, USA
14:12.86
97USA
14:12.86
PB
  
15Darius Terry
Darius Terry 91, USA
14:13.76
91USA
14:13.76
SB
  
16Bryan Fernandez
Bryan Fernandez , USA
14:15.23
USA
14:15.23
SB
  
17Mark Bennett
Mark Bennett , USA
14:18.66
USA
14:18.66
PB
  
18Kyle Levermore
Kyle Levermore , USA
14:19.41
USA
14:19.41
PB
  
19Paul Roberts
Paul Roberts 98, USA
14:31.61
98USA
14:31.61
PB
  
20Brandon Ferguson
Brandon Ferguson , USA
14:32.30
USA
14:32.30
SB
  
21Travis Neuman
Travis Neuman , USA
14:40.12
USA
14:40.12
PB
  
22Tom Goforth
Tom Goforth , USA
14:48.10
USA
14:48.10
  
Final B
13 apr
13 apr
1Troy Taylor
Troy Taylor 93, USA
14:11.43
93USA
14:11.43
PB
  
2Matt McDonald
Matt McDonald 93, USA
14:11.69
93USA
14:11.69
PB
  
3Alexander Palm
14:11.88
SWE
14:11.88
PB
  
4Dan Lathrop
Dan Lathrop 96, USA
14:12.29
96USA
14:12.29
PB
  
5Christian Martin
Christian Martin , USA
14:13.14
USA
14:13.14
PB
  
6Joshua Joseph
Joshua Joseph , USA
14:15.64
USA
14:15.64
PB
  
7Reilly Friedman
Reilly Friedman , USA
14:15.88
USA
14:15.88
PB
  
8Emil DanielssonSWE
14:16.79
PB
  
9Carson Hume
Carson Hume , USA
14:17.71
USA
14:17.71
PB
  
10Addison DeHaven
Addison DeHaven , USA
14:19.22
USA
14:19.22
PB
  
11Taylor FloydMews
Taylor FloydMews , USA
14:19.38
USA
14:19.38
PB
  
12Chandler Austin
Chandler Austin , USA
14:21.60
USA
14:21.60
PB
  
13Dale Zach
Dale Zach , USA
14:25.02
USA
14:25.02
PB
  
14Jordan Cross
Jordan Cross 94, USA
14:25.13
94USA
14:25.13
PB
  
15Kenneth Foster
Kenneth Foster 86, USA
14:26.23
86USA
14:26.23
PB
  
16Joshua Sealand
Joshua Sealand 95, USA
14:26.37
95USA
14:26.37
SB
  
17Harvey Nelson
Harvey Nelson 95, USA
14:29.86
95USA
14:29.86
PB
  
18Riley Campbell
Riley Campbell , USA
14:31.14
USA
14:31.14
PB
  
19Michael Teran
Michael Teran , USA
14:34.06
USA
14:34.06
SB
  
20Sam Vincent
Sam Vincent 92, CAN
14:34.57
92CAN
14:34.57
SB
  
21Zack Smith
Zack Smith 96, USA
14:34.67
96USA
14:34.67
PB
  
22Juan Paredes
Juan Paredes 90, USA
14:36.27
90USA
14:36.27
  
23Brett Davidson
Brett Davidson 98, USA
14:38.93
98USA
14:38.93
PB
  
24Matt Galvin
Matt Galvin 92, USA
14:45.68
92USA
14:45.68
  
25Dominic Cabada
Dominic Cabada , USA
14:46.96
USA
14:46.96
SB
  
Final C
13 apr
13 apr
1Alejandro Garcia
Alejandro Garcia , USA
14:29.50
USA
14:29.50
PB
  
2Brandon Phipps
Brandon Phipps , USA
14:30.56
USA
14:30.56
PB
  
3Jason Ortega
Jason Ortega , USA
14:33.48
USA
14:33.48
PB
  
4Alvaro Sanabria
Alvaro Sanabria 89, CRC
14:34.28
89CRC
14:34.28
PB
  
5Sal Capetillo
Sal Capetillo 98, USA
14:35.04
98USA
14:35.04
PB
  
6Brendan Sage
Brendan Sage , USA
14:36.68
USA
14:36.68
PB
  
7Derek Myers
Derek Myers , USA
14:37.92
USA
14:37.92
PB
  
8Matt Hazel
Matt Hazel , USA
14:39.85
USA
14:39.85
PB
  
9Daniel Haymes
Daniel Haymes 96, GBR
14:39.94
96GBR
14:39.94
PB
  
10Ouellet Guillaume
Ouellet Guillaume 86, CAN
14:40.15
86CAN
14:40.15
PB
  
11Jorge Perez
Jorge Perez , USA
14:42.26
USA
14:42.26
  
12Tyson Wieland
Tyson Wieland 94, USA
14:46.28
94USA
14:46.28
PB
  
13Will Cross
Will Cross , USA
14:46.59
USA
14:46.59
  
14Isaac Derline
Isaac Derline , USA
14:48.86
USA
14:48.86
PB
  
31Pol Domenech
Pol Domenech , ESP
15:25.01
ESP
15:25.01
PB
  
Final D
13 apr
13 apr
1David Cardona
David Cardona , USA
14:34.15
USA
14:34.15
SB
  
2Keegan McCormick
Keegan McCormick , USA
14:35.44
USA
14:35.44
PB
  
3Robinson Snider
Robinson Snider 98, USA
14:38.08
98USA
14:38.08
PB
  
4Stetson Rayas
Stetson Rayas 97, USA
14:39.78
97USA
14:39.78
PB
  
5Jon Klaiber
Jon Klaiber , USA
14:40.48
USA
14:40.48
PB
  
6Matt Lumbar
Matt Lumbar , USA
14:42.36
USA
14:42.36
PB
  
7Mike Banks
Mike Banks 86, USA
14:44.40
86USA
14:44.40
SB
  
8Eddie King
Eddie King , USA
14:44.54
USA
14:44.54
PB
  
9Jeremy Porter
Jeremy Porter , USA
14:45.61
USA
14:45.61
PB
  
10Lukas Nelson
Lukas Nelson , USA
14:46.53
USA
14:46.53
PB
  
11Brandon Kocmoud
Brandon Kocmoud , USA
14:47.68
USA
14:47.68
PB
  
12Jose Rojas
Jose Rojas , USA
14:47.81
USA
14:47.81
PB
  
13Freek van de Weerd
Freek van de Weerd 97, NED
14:49.70
97NED
14:49.70
PB
  
Final E
13 apr
13 apr
1Michael Lowrie
Michael Lowrie , USA
14:47.29
USA
14:47.29
PB
  
2Yousef Baddour
Yousef Baddour , USA
14:47.93
USA
14:47.93
PB
  
3Connor Nolen
Connor Nolen , USA
14:48.78
USA
14:48.78
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
14 apr

Final A

Final
14 apr
1Daniel Michalski
Daniel Michalski 95, USA
8:52.01
95USA
8:52.01
PB
  
2Cale Wallace
Cale Wallace 94, USA
8:53.15
94USA
8:53.15
SB
  
3Kellen Manley
Kellen Manley , USA
8:53.45
USA
8:53.45
PB
  
4Luca Sinn
Luca Sinn 96, AUT
8:54.83
96AUT
8:54.83
  
5Nathan Stark
Nathan Stark , USA
8:56.54
USA
8:56.54
PB
  
6Valentin Robert
Valentin Robert 93, FRA
8:57.21
93FRA
8:57.21
SB
  
7Jack Johnson
Jack Johnson , USA
9:05.86
USA
9:05.86
PB
  
8Christoph Sander
Christoph Sander 88, AUT
9:15.35
88AUT
9:15.35
  
10Michael Vennard
Michael Vennard 95, GBR
9:26.64
95GBR
9:26.64
SB
  
Final B
14 apr
14 apr
1Aidan Swain
Aidan Swain 93, USA
8:59.46
93USA
8:59.46
PB
  
2Evan Arambula
Evan Arambula , USA
9:01.74
USA
9:01.74
PB
  
3Dylan Marx
Dylan Marx , USA
9:05.41
USA
9:05.41
PB
  
4Trent Phelps
Trent Phelps 97, USA
9:06.83
97USA
9:06.83
PB
  
5Dallin Leatham
Dallin Leatham , USA
9:06.87
USA
9:06.87
PB
  
6Phillip Rocha
Phillip Rocha 98, USA
9:08.04
98USA
9:08.04
PB
  
7Noah Mcdermott
Noah Mcdermott , USA
9:10.80
USA
9:10.80
PB
  
8Duncan Perrillat
Duncan Perrillat 93, FRA
9:11.22
93FRA
9:11.22
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
14 apr
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
14 apr
Vind: -0.2
1Shakiel Chattoo
Shakiel Chattoo 96, JAM
14.01
96JAM
14.01
PB
  
2Nate Pozolinski
Nate Pozolinski 95, USA
14.20
95USA
14.20
  
3João Vitor de Oliveira
João Vitor de Oliveira 92, BRA
14.24
92BRA
14.24
  
4Jaron Thomas
Jaron Thomas 95, USA
14.27
95USA
14.27
  
5Dotun Olubeko
Dotun Olubeko , USA
14.55
USA
14.55
  
Final B
14 apr Vind: +0.5
14 aprVind: +0.5
1Mackenzi Rickman
Mackenzi Rickman , USA
14.58
USA
14.58
  
Final E
14 apr Vind: +0.3
14 aprVind: +0.3
4David Šrámek
David Šrámek 96, CZE
16.70
96CZE
16.70
PB
  
M 400 m häck     
14 apr

Final A

Final
14 apr
1Jaron Thomas
Jaron Thomas 95, USA
51.61
95USA
51.61
  
2Anthony Phelps
Anthony Phelps , USA
51.71
USA
51.71
PB
  
3Trenton Stringari
Trenton Stringari 97, USA
52.00
97USA
52.00
  
4Gregory MacNeill
Gregory MacNeill 92, CAN
52.46
92CAN
52.46
SB
  
5Saj Alhaddad
Saj Alhaddad 92, CAN
52.47
92CAN
52.47
SB
  
6Mustafa Mudada
Mustafa Mudada , USA
52.68
USA
52.68
SB
  
7Roman Skovronski
Roman Skovronski , USA
52.95
USA
52.95
SB
  
8Dylan Reynolds
Dylan Reynolds 94, USA
53.21
94USA
53.21
SB
  
Final B
14 apr
14 apr
1Isaiah Kaiser
Isaiah Kaiser 96, USA
52.84
96USA
52.84
PB
  
2Josef Polk
Josef Polk , USA
52.84
USA
52.84
PB
  
3Kodie Artner
Kodie Artner 93, USA
53.03
93USA
53.03
  
4Jesse Llanez
Jesse Llanez , USA
53.66
USA
53.66
  
5Cheyne Dorsey
Cheyne Dorsey , USA
54.00
USA
54.00
  
6Jared Michel
Jared Michel , USA
54.05
USA
54.05
SB
  
7Callum Macnab
Callum Macnab 97, CAN
54.27
97CAN
54.27
SB
  
Final C
14 apr
14 apr
1Scott Hickam
Scott Hickam , USA
53.17
USA
53.17
PB
  
2Kelly McConnell
Kelly McConnell , USA
53.81
USA
53.81
  
3Matthew Kenney
Matthew Kenney , USA
54.35
USA
54.35
  
4Travlor Skudneski
Travlor Skudneski , USA
54.37
USA
54.37
PB
  
M Höjd     
14 apr

Final A

Final
14 apr
1Trenton Wallace
Trenton Wallace , USA
2.10
USA
2.10
PB
  
2Antwan Ross-Jones
Antwan Ross-Jones , USA
2.10
USA
2.10
PB
  
3Brett Molster
Brett Molster 95, USA
2.05
95USA
2.05
PB
  
4Matthew Kisiel
Matthew Kisiel 95, USA
2.05
95USA
2.05
PB
  
5Matt Quist
Matt Quist 96, USA
2.05
96USA
2.05
  
6Sam Black
Sam Black 95, USA
2.05
95USA
2.05
PB
  
7Cam Peters
Cam Peters , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
PB
  
8Darius Armstead
Darius Armstead 95, USA
2.00
95USA
2.00
PB
  
9Chris Jones
Chris Jones 89, USA
2.00
89USA
2.00
=PB
  
10Obang Odol
Obang Odol 97, USA
2.00
97USA
2.00
=PB
  
11Collin Scheer
Collin Scheer 95, USA
2.00
95USA
2.00
  
12Wyatt Cunningham
Wyatt Cunningham , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
13Joshua Rennick
Joshua Rennick , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
14Zach Koosman
Zach Koosman , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
15Jj Hejna
Jj Hejna , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
=PB
  
16Deshonn Brown
Deshonn Brown , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
17Colin Unruh
Colin Unruh 97, CAN
2.00
97CAN
2.00
SB
  
18Raymond Silver
Raymond Silver , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
=SB
  
25Jonas Matzen
Jonas Matzen 95, GER
1.95
95GER
1.95
  
M Stav     
14 apr

Final A

Final
14 apr
1Scott Marshall
Scott Marshall 95, USA
5.22
95USA
5.22
PB
  
2Nathan Hiett
Nathan Hiett 94, USA
4.97
94USA
4.97
  
3Jake Pinkston
Jake Pinkston , USA
4.87
USA
4.87
  
4Jake LaRocca
Jake LaRocca 96, USA
4.87
96USA
4.87
  
5Kyle Victoria
Kyle Victoria , USA
4.72
USA
4.72
  
6Justin Woo
Justin Woo , USA
4.72
USA
4.72
=PB
  
7Nathan Burnett
Nathan Burnett , USA
4.72
USA
4.72
PB
  
8Cooper Jazo
Cooper Jazo 98, USA
4.72
98USA
4.72
  
9Parker Curry
Parker Curry , USA
4.72
USA
4.72
  
10Zach Nichols
Zach Nichols , USA
4.72
USA
4.72
  
11Anthony La Scala
Anthony La Scala , USA
4.72
USA
4.72
  
12Dalton Mcbride
Dalton Mcbride , USA
4.72
USA
4.72
  
M Längd     
14 apr

Final A

Final
14 apr
1Donté McDaniel
Donté McDaniel 95, USA
7.72
95USA
7.72
PB
  
2David Registe
David Registe 88, DMA
7.51
88DMA
7.51
+2.0 SB
  
3Tanner Battikha
Tanner Battikha , USA
7.36
USA
7.36
SB
  
4Arren Young
Arren Young 92, CAN
7.30
92CAN
7.30
+1.4 SB
  
5Khalil Dorsey
Khalil Dorsey 98, USA
7.29
98USA
7.29
PB
  
6Dominique Bobo
Dominique Bobo 95, USA
7.21
95USA
7.21
PB
  
7Caleb Cowling
Caleb Cowling 95, USA
7.17
95USA
7.17
SB
  
8Alani Troutman
Alani Troutman , USA
7.17
USA
7.17
PB
  
9Dwayne Dash
Dwayne Dash , USA
7.16
USA
7.16
+1.5
  
10Bryant Courter
Bryant Courter , USA
7.11
USA
7.11
  
11Evan Cross
Evan Cross , USA
7.08
USA
7.08
SB
  
12David Booker
David Booker , USA
7.01
USA
7.01
  
13Adrian King
Adrian King , USA
6.97
USA
6.97
  
30David Šrámek
David Šrámek 96, CZE
6.59
96CZE
6.59
PB
  
McDaniel7.38x7.447.72xx
Registe7.507.497.447.707.657.51
+2.0
Battikha
Young
Dorsey
Bobo
Cowling
Troutman
Dash
Courter
Cross
Booker
King
Šrámek
M Tresteg     
14 apr

Final A

Final
14 apr
1Christian Taylor
Christian Taylor 90, USA
17.26
90USA
17.26
+1.3 SB
  
2Ryan Sanders
Ryan Sanders 92, USA
16.15
92USA
16.15
+2.0 PB
  
3Samuel Trigg
Samuel Trigg 93, GBR
15.78w
93GBR
15.78w
+2.2
  
4Samora Nesbitt
Samora Nesbitt , USA
15.67w
USA
15.67w
+2.5
  
5Wesley Gray
Wesley Gray , USA
14.85
USA
14.85
+1.5 PB
  
6Josh Dotson
Josh Dotson , USA
14.77w
USA
14.77w
+2.6
  
7William Wolf
William Wolf , USA
14.70w
USA
14.70w
+2.6
  
8Bryant Courter
Bryant Courter , USA
14.64
USA
14.64
+2.0 PB
  
9Khalil Flemister
Khalil Flemister , USA
14.45
USA
14.45
+1.3
  
10Joshua Rennick
Joshua Rennick , USA
14.43
USA
14.43
+2.0 PB
  
11Ayodele Adeyemi
Ayodele Adeyemi , USA
14.40w
USA
14.40w
+3.2
  
12Arik Nesbit
Arik Nesbit , USA
14.40
USA
14.40
+1.2
  
Taylor16.62w
+2.4
16.82w
+3.3
16.84w
+3.5
16.98
+1.5
17.18w
+3.0
17.26
+1.3
Sanders
Trigg
Nesbitt
Gray
Dotson
Wolf
Courter
Flemister
Rennick
Adeyemi
Nesbit
M Kula     
14 apr

Final A

Final
14 apr
1Daniel Weirich
Daniel Weirich , USA
17.20
USA
17.20
  
2James Jones
James Jones , USA
17.19
USA
17.19
PB
  
3Alex Blaho
Alex Blaho , USA
16.69
USA
16.69
  
4Ryan Kelly
Ryan Kelly , USA
16.37
USA
16.37
PB
  
5Ben Morrow
Ben Morrow , USA
16.20
USA
16.20
PB
  
6Austin Blaho
Austin Blaho , USA
16.08
USA
16.08
  
7Kyle Morris
Kyle Morris 98, USA
15.86
98USA
15.86
PB
  
8Kyle Anderson
Kyle Anderson , USA
15.76
USA
15.76
  
M Diskus     
14 apr

Final A

Final
14 apr
1Sam Mattis
Sam Mattis 94, USA
60.27
94USA
60.27
  
2Kyle Douglass
Kyle Douglass 95, USA
53.48
95USA
53.48
  
Mattis59.7659.6060.2759.5856.7258.83
Douglass
M Spjut     
14 apr

Final A

Final
14 apr
1Brent Lagace
Brent Lagace 88, USA
69.85
88USA
69.85
SB
  
2Alex Henderson
Alex Henderson , USA
65.04
USA
65.04
  
3Daniel Jones
Daniel Jones 93, USA
63.07
93USA
63.07
  
4Andrew Bloom
Andrew Bloom 94, USA
63.06
94USA
63.06
  
5Alex Barry
Alex Barry , USA
62.30
USA
62.30
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
14 apr
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
14 apr
Vind: +0.8
1Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
10.95
92NED
10.95
SB
  
2Tianna Bartoletta
Tianna Bartoletta 85, USA
11.08
85USA
11.08
SB
  
3Destiny Smith-Barnett
Destiny Smith-Barnett 96, USA
11.21
96USA
11.21
PB
  
4Drea Austin
Drea Austin 96, USA
11.77
96USA
11.77
  
5Rochene Smith
Rochene Smith 95, JAM
11.79
95JAM
11.79
  
6Amaka Ogoegbunam
Amaka Ogoegbunam 90, NGR
11.80
90NGR
11.80
PB
  
7Leah Fair
Leah Fair 95, USA
11.91
95USA
11.91
SB
  
8Natasha Brown
Natasha Brown 96, CAN
11.93
96CAN
11.93
SB
  
Final B
14 apr Vind: +0.6
14 aprVind: +0.6
1Desiree Henry
Desiree Henry 95, GBR
11.09
95GBR
11.09
SB
  
2Starlynn Singleton
Starlynn Singleton 95, USA
11.71
95USA
11.71
  
3Tamiris Liz
Tamiris Liz 95, BRA
11.79
95BRA
11.79
  
4Tatiana Ahoulou
Tatiana Ahoulou 00, CAN
11.84
00CAN
11.84
SB
  
5Jamie Ashcroft
Jamie Ashcroft 94, CAN
11.89
94CAN
11.89
SB
  
6Tyra Abraham
Tyra Abraham , USA
11.94
USA
11.94
SB
  
7Ana Holland
Ana Holland 95, USA
12.14
95USA
12.14
SB
  
8Ayana Gales
Ayana Gales , USA
12.15
USA
12.15
SB
  
Final C
14 apr Vind: +1.9
14 aprVind: +1.9
1Martina Černochová
Martina Černochová 94, CZE
11.77
94CZE
11.77
PB
  
2Tope Williams
Tope Williams , USA
11.87
USA
11.87
SB
  
3Cydnie Jones
Cydnie Jones , USA
11.91
USA
11.91
  
4Arielle Tessier
Arielle Tessier 99, CAN
12.04
99CAN
12.04
PB
  
5Jessy Eatmon
Jessy Eatmon , USA
12.06
USA
12.06
  
6Chastity Fellows
Chastity Fellows 94, USA
12.20
94USA
12.20
SB
  
Final D
14 apr Vind: +1.6
14 aprVind: +1.6
1Meghan Marias
Meghan Marias 96, USA
11.90
96USA
11.90
SB
  
2Zoe Scott-Goss
Zoe Scott-Goss , USA
12.02
USA
12.02
PB
  
3Lisa-Anne Barrow
Lisa-Anne Barrow 96, BAR
12.12
96BAR
12.12
PB
  
4Idatonye Cheetham-West
Idatonye Cheetham-West , USA
12.23
USA
12.23
PB
  
5McKae Mitchell
McKae Mitchell , USA
12.23
USA
12.23
PB
  
6Hassy Fashina-Bombata
Hassy Fashina-Bombata , CAN
12.23
CAN
12.23
PB
  
Final E
14 apr Vind: +1.9
14 aprVind: +1.9
1Jazmine Robertson
Jazmine Robertson 95, USA
11.92
95USA
11.92
PB
  
2Katherine Lucas
Katherine Lucas 98, CAN
12.00
98CAN
12.00
SB
  
3Kaydee Kabia Valda
Kaydee Kabia Valda 96, CAN
12.01
96CAN
12.01
PB
  
4Ashlea Maddex
Ashlea Maddex 92, CAN
12.28
92CAN
12.28
SB
  
5Nkolika Nweke
Nkolika Nweke , USA
12.29
USA
12.29
  
Final F
14 apr Vind: +3.2
14 aprVind: +3.2
1Marie Ries
Marie Ries 98, GER
12.18w
98GER
12.18w
  
2Kira Pederson
Kira Pederson , CAN
12.19w
CAN
12.19w
  
3Madison Lichter
Madison Lichter , USA
12.21w
USA
12.21w
  
4Tashay Brown
Tashay Brown 95, USA
12.29w
95USA
12.29w
  
Final G
14 apr Vind: +1.3
14 aprVind: +1.3
1Paige Labare
Paige Labare , USA
12.22
USA
12.22
PB
  
2Sydney Holiday
Sydney Holiday 01, USA
12.24
01USA
12.24
PB
  
3Erynn Caldwell
Erynn Caldwell , USA
12.26
USA
12.26
SB
  
4Kayla Pinnt
Kayla Pinnt , USA
12.28
USA
12.28
  
5Sinclair Watson
Sinclair Watson , USA
12.29
USA
12.29
PB
  
Final H
14 apr Vind: +1.4
14 aprVind: +1.4
1Ki'arah Johnson
Ki'arah Johnson 97, USA
12.25
97USA
12.25
PB
  
2Anna Dean
Anna Dean , USA
12.29
USA
12.29
SB
  
K 200 m     
14 apr
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
14 apr
Vind: +1.4
1Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
22.29
92NED
22.29
SB
  
2Desiree Henry
Desiree Henry 95, GBR
22.69
95GBR
22.69
SB
  
3Janet Amponsah
Janet Amponsah 93, GHA
23.21
93GHA
23.21
  
4Drea Austin
Drea Austin 96, USA
23.81
96USA
23.81
SB
  
5Amaka Ogoegbunam
Amaka Ogoegbunam 90, NGR
24.22
90NGR
24.22
  
6Leah Fair
Leah Fair 95, USA
24.31
95USA
24.31
SB
  
Final B
14 apr Vind: +1.5
14 aprVind: +1.5
1Jade Harrison
Jade Harrison 98, USA
23.64
98USA
23.64
PB
  
2Najia Hudspeth
Najia Hudspeth 96, USA
23.77
96USA
23.77
  
3Rajon O'Quinn
Rajon O'Quinn 96, USA
24.31
96USA
24.31
  
4Cydnie Jones
Cydnie Jones , USA
24.33
USA
24.33
PB
  
5Alexandria Peters
Alexandria Peters , USA
24.35
USA
24.35
SB
  
6McKae Mitchell
McKae Mitchell , USA
24.56
USA
24.56
PB
  
7Jessy Eatmon
Jessy Eatmon , USA
24.69
USA
24.69
  
8Jamie Ashcroft
Jamie Ashcroft 94, CAN
24.79
94CAN
24.79
SB
  
Final C
14 apr Vind: +2.3
14 aprVind: +2.3
1Asaundra Dalton
Asaundra Dalton , USA
24.01w
USA
24.01w
  
2Meghan Marias
Meghan Marias 96, USA
24.64w
96USA
24.64w
  
3Marina Berrios
Marina Berrios 95, USA
24.94w
95USA
24.94w
  
Final D
14 apr Vind: +1.1
14 aprVind: +1.1
1Kaydee Kabia Valda
Kaydee Kabia Valda 96, CAN
24.13
96CAN
24.13
PB
  
2Nailah Harris-Murillo
Nailah Harris-Murillo 95, USA
24.37
95USA
24.37
PB
  
3Katherine Lucas
Katherine Lucas 98, CAN
24.42
98CAN
24.42
PB
  
4Stephanie Clarke
Stephanie Clarke 94, CAN
24.86
94CAN
24.86
SB
  
5Martina Černochová
Martina Černochová 94, CZE
24.90
94CZE
24.90
  
6Mary Kathleen Cross
Mary Kathleen Cross , USA
24.91
USA
24.91
SB
  
Final E
14 apr Vind: +2.2
14 aprVind: +2.2
1Tashay Brown
Tashay Brown 95, USA
24.63w
95USA
24.63w
  
2Jasmine Grace
Jasmine Grace , USA
24.69w
USA
24.69w
  
3Kyra Brannan
Kyra Brannan 95, USA
24.74w
95USA
24.74w
  
4Hassy Fashina-Bombata
Hassy Fashina-Bombata , CAN
24.80w
CAN
24.80w
  
5Ana Holland
Ana Holland 95, USA
25.00w
95USA
25.00w
  
Final F
14 apr Vind: +2.0
14 aprVind: +2.0
1Schae Graham
Schae Graham , USA
24.94
USA
24.94
PB
  
2Chantel Desch
Chantel Desch 94, CAN
24.96
94CAN
24.96
PB
  
3Madison Leek
Madison Leek , USA
25.00
USA
25.00
PB
  
Final G
14 apr Vind: +1.9
14 aprVind: +1.9
1Kira Pederson
Kira Pederson , CAN
25.00
CAN
25.00
PB
  
3Vanessa Aniteye
Vanessa Aniteye 98, GER
25.37
98GER
25.37
PB
  
Final H
14 apr Vind: +1.4
14 aprVind: +1.4
2Marie Ries
Marie Ries 98, GER
25.36
98GER
25.36
PB
  
K 400 m     
14 apr

Final A

Final
14 apr
1Anyika Onuora
Anyika Onuora 84, GBR
53.59
84GBR
53.59
SB
  
2Jade Harrison
Jade Harrison 98, USA
53.88
98USA
53.88
PB
  
3Simone Glenn
Simone Glenn 96, USA
53.91
96USA
53.91
PB
  
4Jasmine Malone
Jasmine Malone 96, USA
54.30
96USA
54.30
PB
  
5Giancarla Dimich Trevisan
Giancarla Dimich Trevisan 93, ITA
54.39
93ITA
54.39
  
6Nicole Fotinos
Nicole Fotinos 94, USA
54.74
94USA
54.74
SB
  
7Ashley Whiteman
Ashley Whiteman 95, CAN
56.23
95CAN
56.23
SB
  
Final B
14 apr
14 apr
1Gabby Scott
Gabby Scott 97, PUR
54.63
97PUR
54.63
PB
  
2Nylia Hudspeth
Nylia Hudspeth 96, USA
54.99
96USA
54.99
PB
  
3Tyra Lea
Tyra Lea 95, USA
55.33
95USA
55.33
SB
  
4Aja Erskine
Aja Erskine 94, USA
55.45
94USA
55.45
PB
  
5Chantel Desch
Chantel Desch 94, CAN
55.65
94CAN
55.65
  
6Alexandria Peters
Alexandria Peters , USA
55.79
USA
55.79
  
7Leah Walkeden
Leah Walkeden 93, CAN
55.94
93CAN
55.94
  
8Chelsea Owusu
Chelsea Owusu , USA
56.17
USA
56.17
SB
  
Final C
14 apr
14 apr
1Vanessa Aniteye
Vanessa Aniteye 98, GER
55.76
98GER
55.76
PB
  
2Mandy Chitwood
Mandy Chitwood 95, USA
55.82
95USA
55.82
  
3Lani Taylor
Lani Taylor , USA
55.93
USA
55.93
PB
  
4Micayla Coquia
Micayla Coquia 95, USA
56.17
95USA
56.17
PB
  
5Abby Simpson
Abby Simpson 94, USA
56.38
94USA
56.38
SB
  
6Savannah Dolezal
Savannah Dolezal , USA
56.93
USA
56.93
  
Final D
14 apr
14 apr
1Madison Leek
Madison Leek , USA
55.86
USA
55.86
PB
  
2Kim Rossen
Kim Rossen 97, NED
56.31
97NED
56.31
SB
  
3Kayla McDonald
Kayla McDonald , USA
56.53
USA
56.53
PB
  
4Sydney Land
Sydney Land , USA
56.97
USA
56.97
PB
  
Final E
14 apr
14 apr
1Kya Barnes
Kya Barnes , USA
56.01
USA
56.01
SB
  
2Madison Aldred
Madison Aldred , USA
56.68
USA
56.68
  
3Cheryl Hong
Cheryl Hong 94, USA
56.98
94USA
56.98
  
K 800 m     
14 apr

Final A

Final
14 apr
1Victoria Tachinski
Victoria Tachinski 99, CAN
2:04.44
99CAN
2:04.44
SB
  
2Annemarie Schwanz
Annemarie Schwanz 93, GER
2:04.65
93GER
2:04.65
PB
  
3Kaylee Dodd
Kaylee Dodd 95, GBR
2:05.15
95GBR
2:05.15
PB
  
4Maddie McHugh
Maddie McHugh 97, USA
2:05.23
97USA
2:05.23
PB
  
5Pilar Covarrubias
Pilar Covarrubias 91, MEX
2:05.66
91MEX
2:05.66
PB
  
6Dalanne Zanotelli
Dalanne Zanotelli 93, USA
2:06.11
93USA
2:06.11
SB
  
7Maggie Carruth
Maggie Carruth 95, USA
2:06.23
95USA
2:06.23
PB
  
8Nicole Choquette
Nicole Choquette 95, USA
2:06.56
95USA
2:06.56
PB
  
9Clara Nichols
Clara Nichols 93, USA
2:06.66
93USA
2:06.66
SB
  
10Jamie Morrissey
Jamie Morrissey 95, USA
2:06.86
95USA
2:06.86
PB
  
11Shanie Landen
Shanie Landen 91, ISR
2:09.42
91ISR
2:09.42
SB
  
12Chloe Anderson
Chloe Anderson 89, GBR
2:12.57
89GBR
2:12.57
  
Final B
14 apr
14 apr
1Rachael Walters
Rachael Walters 96, USA
2:08.87
96USA
2:08.87
PB
  
2Olivia Woods
Olivia Woods , USA
2:09.09
USA
2:09.09
  
3Suzie Van De Grift
Suzie Van De Grift , USA
2:09.47
USA
2:09.47
PB
  
4Alana Mussatto
Alana Mussatto 96, CAN
2:09.76
96CAN
2:09.76
  
5Lindsey Putman
Lindsey Putman 89, USA
2:10.13
89USA
2:10.13
  
6Emma Stähr
Emma Stähr 96, GER
2:10.21
96GER
2:10.21
  
7Okasana Covey
Okasana Covey , USA
2:10.26
USA
2:10.26
PB
  
8Catherine Gagné
Catherine Gagné 89, CAN
2:10.28
89CAN
2:10.28
PB
  
9Elena Burkard
Elena Burkard 92, GER
2:10.43
92GER
2:10.43
SB
  
10Emily Cheroske
Emily Cheroske 96, USA
2:10.51
96USA
2:10.51
  
11Megan Rose
Megan Rose , USA
2:10.77
USA
2:10.77
  
12Alyssa Thavenet
Alyssa Thavenet 95, USA
2:11.41
95USA
2:11.41
PB
  
Final C
14 apr
14 apr
1Sydni Riley
Sydni Riley , USA
2:08.93
USA
2:08.93
PB
  
2Olivia Esbenshade
Olivia Esbenshade 95, USA
2:09.11
95USA
2:09.11
PB
  
3Carmen Mejia
Carmen Mejia , USA
2:09.92
USA
2:09.92
  
4Courtney Moore
Courtney Moore 94, USA
2:10.35
94USA
2:10.35
SB
  
5Courtney Breiner
Courtney Breiner , USA
2:11.77
USA
2:11.77
PB
  
6Lauren Houston
Lauren Houston 96, USA
2:11.82
96USA
2:11.82
SB
  
7Madison Heisterman
Madison Heisterman 00, CAN
2:11.83
00CAN
2:11.83
SB
  
8Mary Carr
Mary Carr , USA
2:12.24
USA
2:12.24
SB
  
9Kaitlin Rodriguez
Kaitlin Rodriguez , USA
2:13.22
USA
2:13.22
  
10Melanie Zibrat
Melanie Zibrat , USA
2:14.36
USA
2:14.36
PB
  
11Ashley Kittle
Ashley Kittle , USA
2:14.58
USA
2:14.58
  
Final D
14 apr
14 apr
1Caitie Faust
Caitie Faust , USA
2:09.76
USA
2:09.76
SB
  
2Sophie Dodd
Sophie Dodd 96, CAN
2:10.20
96CAN
2:10.20
PB
  
3Aleksandra Sokolova
Aleksandra Sokolova 95, RUS
2:11.10
95RUS
2:11.10
SB
  
4Kaitlin Large
Kaitlin Large , USA
2:11.21
USA
2:11.21
PB
  
5Alissa Mears
Alissa Mears 94, USA
2:11.32
94USA
2:11.32
PB
  
6Spencer Moore
Spencer Moore 95, USA
2:11.54
95USA
2:11.54
  
7Chynna Phan
Chynna Phan , USA
2:12.02
USA
2:12.02
PB
  
8Krista Steele
Krista Steele , USA
2:12.56
USA
2:12.56
PB
  
9Amairany Cruz
Amairany Cruz , USA
2:12.79
USA
2:12.79
SB
  
10Brianna Bartello
Brianna Bartello , USA
2:13.26
USA
2:13.26
  
11Savanna Perez
Savanna Perez , USA
2:13.83
USA
2:13.83
  
12Jamie Eckford
Jamie Eckford , USA
2:14.79
USA
2:14.79
  
Final E
14 apr
14 apr
1Haley Meier
Haley Meier 94, USA
2:10.05
94USA
2:10.05
SB
  
2Ashley Hall
Ashley Hall , USA
2:11.95
USA
2:11.95
PB
  
3Sadie Wassum
Sadie Wassum , USA
2:12.57
USA
2:12.57
PB
  
4Dakota Grossman
Dakota Grossman , USA
2:12.87
USA
2:12.87
PB
  
5Destinee Allen
Destinee Allen , USA
2:13.14
USA
2:13.14
PB
  
6Morgan Aurich
Morgan Aurich , USA
2:13.55
USA
2:13.55
PB
  
7Kaleala Bass
Kaleala Bass , USA
2:14.40
USA
2:14.40
PB
  
8Kate Owens
Kate Owens , USA
2:15.32
USA
2:15.32
PB
  
Final F
14 apr
14 apr
1Cari Steen
Cari Steen , USA
2:12.77
USA
2:12.77
PB
  
2McKenna Ramsay
McKenna Ramsay 98, USA
2:13.00
98USA
2:13.00
SB
  
3Alicia Williams
Alicia Williams , USA
2:13.11
USA
2:13.11
  
4Beatriz Martinez
Beatriz Martinez , USA
2:13.38
USA
2:13.38
  
5Marquita Palmer
Marquita Palmer , USA
2:13.81
USA
2:13.81
SB
  
6Gwyneth McMorris
Gwyneth McMorris , USA
2:14.21
USA
2:14.21
  
7Bailie Jones
Bailie Jones , USA
2:14.35
USA
2:14.35
SB
  
8Ana Lopez
Ana Lopez , USA
2:14.86
USA
2:14.86
PB
  
9Hallie Pullum
Hallie Pullum , USA
2:15.28
USA
2:15.28
SB
  
Final G
14 apr
14 apr
1Nicole Griffiths
Nicole Griffiths , USA
2:13.55
USA
2:13.55
SB
  
2Courtney Munley
Courtney Munley , USA
2:14.92
USA
2:14.92
SB
  
Final H
14 apr
14 apr
1Kendra Dykstra
Kendra Dykstra , USA
2:14.37
USA
2:14.37
PB
  
2Larimar Rodriguez
Larimar Rodriguez , USA
2:14.72
USA
2:14.72
PB
  
3Hanna Riker-Urrutia
Hanna Riker-Urrutia , USA
2:14.99
USA
2:14.99
PB
  
4Alexis Fritz
Alexis Fritz , USA
2:15.08
USA
2:15.08
PB
  
5Kayla Janto
Kayla Janto , USA
2:15.45
USA
2:15.45
SB
  
Final I
14 apr
14 apr
1Siobhan Rubio
Siobhan Rubio , USA
2:15.03
USA
2:15.03
PB
  
K 1500 m     
14 apr

Final A

Final
14 apr
1Carsyn Koch
Carsyn Koch 96, USA
4:12.19
96USA
4:12.19
PB
  
2Nikki Hiltz
Nikki Hiltz 94, USA
4:12.71
94USA
4:12.71
PB
  
3Maddie Alm
Maddie Alm 93, USA
4:13.80
93USA
4:13.80
PB
  
4Savannah Camacho
Savannah Camacho 94, USA
4:14.14
94USA
4:14.14
PB
  
5Lindsey Butterworth
Lindsey Butterworth 92, CAN
4:14.28
92CAN
4:14.28
PB
  
6Becca Addison
Becca Addison 91, USA
4:15.60
91USA
4:15.60
SB
  
7Chelsey Albertson
Chelsey Albertson , USA
4:16.02
USA
4:16.02
PB
  
8Therese Haiss
Therese Haiss 95, USA
4:16.55
95USA
4:16.55
PB
  
9Jamie Stokes
Jamie Stokes 94, USA
4:16.90
94USA
4:16.90
SB
  
10Jaimie Phelan
Jaimie Phelan 95, CAN
4:17.77
95CAN
4:17.77
SB
  
11Sam Nadel
Sam Nadel 94, USA
4:18.75
94USA
4:18.75
SB
  
12Jenna Hinkle
Jenna Hinkle 96, USA
4:19.28
96USA
4:19.28
  
13Jessica Smith
Jessica Smith 89, CAN
4:22.60
89CAN
4:22.60
  
Final B
14 apr
14 apr
1Ayla Granados
Ayla Granados 91, USA
4:17.10
91USA
4:17.10
PB
  
2Taryn Rawlings
Taryn Rawlings 96, USA
4:17.23
96USA
4:17.23
PB
  
3Jessica Hull
Jessica Hull 96, AUS
4:17.76
96AUS
4:17.76
PB
  
4Jamie Morrissey
Jamie Morrissey 95, USA
4:18.28
95USA
4:18.28
PB
  
5Emma Abrahamson
Emma Abrahamson 96, USA
4:18.32
96USA
4:18.32
PB
  
6Carina Viljoen
Carina Viljoen 97, RSA
4:19.62
97RSA
4:19.62
PB
  
7Kylie Goo
Kylie Goo 95, USA
4:21.72
95USA
4:21.72
PB
  
8Anne Luijten
Anne Luijten 94, NED
4:23.15
94NED
4:23.15
SB
  
9Weronika Pyzik
Weronika Pyzik 96, POL
4:23.55
96POL
4:23.55
PB
  
10Devin Clark
Devin Clark 97, USA
4:24.01
97USA
4:24.01
SB
  
11Olivia Burdon
Olivia Burdon 98, NZL
4:27.63
98NZL
4:27.63
  
Final C
14 apr
14 apr
1Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie
Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie 96, CAN
4:19.55
96CAN
4:19.55
PB
  
2Morgan Anderson
Morgan Anderson , USA
4:23.65
USA
4:23.65
SB
  
3Jenna Thurman
Jenna Thurman , USA
4:24.18
USA
4:24.18
PB
  
4Roisin Flanagan
Roisin Flanagan 97, IRL
4:25.10
97IRL
4:25.10
PB
  
5Parkes Kendrick
Parkes Kendrick 94, USA
4:25.74
94USA
4:25.74
SB
  
6Kelly O'Neill
Kelly O'Neill , USA
4:26.70
USA
4:26.70
PB
  
7Olivia Pratt
Olivia Pratt 94, USA
4:27.97
94USA
4:27.97
PB
  
8Kathryn Loughnane
Kathryn Loughnane , USA
4:28.37
USA
4:28.37
PB
  
9Bérénice Cleyet-Merle
Bérénice Cleyet-Merle 94, FRA
4:30.04
94FRA
4:30.04
  
10Josephine Thestrup
Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN
4:33.46
96DEN
4:33.46
  
11Molly Montonye
Molly Montonye 93, USA
4:39.21
93USA
4:39.21
SB
  
Final D
14 apr
14 apr
1Haley Meier
Haley Meier 94, USA
4:22.88
94USA
4:22.88
SB
  
2Janelle Lincks
Janelle Lincks 93, USA
4:23.90
93USA
4:23.90
PB
  
3Kieran Gallagher
Kieran Gallagher 95, USA
4:24.14
95USA
4:24.14
PB
  
4Amanda Gehrich
Amanda Gehrich 97, USA
4:24.43
97USA
4:24.43
PB
  
5Jessica Parker
Jessica Parker , USA
4:25.23
USA
4:25.23
PB
  
6Samantha Murphy
Samantha Murphy 92, CAN
4:25.25
92CAN
4:25.25
  
7Mekenna Smith
Mekenna Smith , USA
4:25.32
USA
4:25.32
PB
  
8Kieran Casey
Kieran Casey , USA
4:25.56
USA
4:25.56
SB
  
9Agnes Laurent
Agnes Laurent 88, BEL
4:25.57
88BEL
4:25.57
SB
  
10Rachel Sudbury
Rachel Sudbury 94, USA
4:26.09
94USA
4:26.09
PB
  
11Kelly O'Brien
Kelly O'Brien , USA
4:26.56
USA
4:26.56
PB
  
12Devina Schneider
Devina Schneider 97, USA
4:26.59
97USA
4:26.59
PB
  
13Clare O'Brien
Clare O'Brien 99, AUS
4:27.08
99AUS
4:27.08
PB
  
14Anna Farello
Anna Farello , USA
4:27.66
USA
4:27.66
SB
  
15Jennifer Parker
Jennifer Parker , USA
4:28.54
USA
4:28.54
PB
  
16Rachel Stewart
Rachel Stewart 94, USA
4:31.09
94USA
4:31.09
SB
  
17Addy Townsend
Addy Townsend 97, CAN
4:34.35
97CAN
4:34.35
  
Final E
14 apr
14 apr
1Macy Kreutz
Macy Kreutz , USA
4:24.59
USA
4:24.59
PB
  
2Roxy Trotter
Roxy Trotter , USA
4:25.02
USA
4:25.02
PB
  
3Dominique Ward
Dominique Ward , USA
4:27.33
USA
4:27.33
PB
  
4Nicole Aponte
Nicole Aponte , USA
4:27.55
USA
4:27.55
PB
  
5Tess Wilberding
Tess Wilberding 95, USA
4:27.87
95USA
4:27.87
PB
  
6Juliana Mount
Juliana Mount , USA
4:28.63
USA
4:28.63
SB
  
7Olivia Esbenshade
Olivia Esbenshade 95, USA
4:28.89
95USA
4:28.89
PB
  
8Tatjana Schulte
Tatjana Schulte 97, GER
4:29.28
97GER
4:29.28
SB
  
9Alli Wood
Alli Wood 95, USA
4:29.51
95USA
4:29.51
PB
  
10Adrena Mazzei
Adrena Mazzei , USA
4:30.08
USA
4:30.08
  
11Amy Creutz
Amy Creutz , USA
4:30.12
USA
4:30.12
SB
  
12Courtney Munley
Courtney Munley , USA
4:33.80
USA
4:33.80
  
13Haley Dorris
Haley Dorris , USA
4:33.94
USA
4:33.94
PB
  
14Danielle McCormick
Danielle McCormick 97, USA
4:34.31
97USA
4:34.31
PB
  
15Minttu Hukka
Minttu Hukka 95, FIN
4:48.64
95FIN
4:48.64
SB
  
Final F
14 apr
14 apr
1Hannah Benoit-Bucher
Hannah Benoit-Bucher 97, USA
4:24.63
97USA
4:24.63
PB
  
2Cristina Amberg
Cristina Amberg , USA
4:25.37
USA
4:25.37
PB
  
3Julia Howley
Julia Howley 96, CAN
4:25.45
96CAN
4:25.45
PB
  
4Courtney Moore
Courtney Moore 94, USA
4:25.47
94USA
4:25.47
PB
  
5Alexis Nichols
Alexis Nichols , USA
4:26.41
USA
4:26.41
PB
  
6Kristiane Width
Kristiane Width 94, NOR
4:29.34
94NOR
4:29.34
SB
  
7Kailee Sawyer
Kailee Sawyer 97, CAN
4:29.81
97CAN
4:29.81
SB
  
8Emily Donnay
Emily Donnay , USA
4:31.23
USA
4:31.23
  
9Eilish Flanagan
Eilish Flanagan 97, IRL
4:35.06
97IRL
4:35.06
PB
  
10Magdalena Dias
Magdalena Dias 97, POL
4:35.11
97POL
4:35.11
  
11Veronica Citireag
Veronica Citireag 88, ROU
4:36.93
88ROU
4:36.93
  
12Bridget Reilly
Bridget Reilly 96, AUS
4:39.43
96AUS
4:39.43
SB
  
13Caelidh Ross
Caelidh Ross 97, GBR
4:39.86
97GBR
4:39.86
  
Final G
14 apr
14 apr
1Reagan Colyer
Reagan Colyer 95, USA
4:30.12
95USA
4:30.12
PB
  
2Brittany Grant
Brittany Grant , USA
4:30.15
USA
4:30.15
PB
  
3Abigail Regner
Abigail Regner , USA
4:30.65
USA
4:30.65
PB
  
4Kate White
Kate White , USA
4:30.67
USA
4:30.67
PB
  
5Fruzsina Ladányi
Fruzsina Ladányi 97, HUN
4:30.75
97HUN
4:30.75
PB
  
6Krista Story
Krista Story , USA
4:30.76
USA
4:30.76
PB
  
7Mary Charleson
Mary Charleson 95, USA
4:30.84
95USA
4:30.84
SB
  
8Lyndee Dawson
Lyndee Dawson , USA
4:30.88
USA
4:30.88
  
9Emeline Delanis
Emeline Delanis 97, FRA
4:31.33
97FRA
4:31.33
PB
  
10Karina Ernst
Karina Ernst , USA
4:33.06
USA
4:33.06
SB
  
11Alondra Hoyos
Alondra Hoyos , USA
4:34.67
USA
4:34.67
PB
  
12Paige Nock
Paige Nock 95, CAN
4:34.86
95CAN
4:34.86
  
13Rachel Bendewald
Rachel Bendewald , USA
4:34.94
USA
4:34.94
SB
  
14Marta Bote
Marta Bote 96, ESP
4:35.24
96ESP
4:35.24
SB
  
15Kaley Richards
Kaley Richards 98, USA
4:35.39
98USA
4:35.39
PB
  
16Daryl Phill
Daryl Phill , USA
4:38.15
USA
4:38.15
SB
  
17Meghan Carroll
Meghan Carroll , USA
4:38.40
USA
4:38.40
PB
  
Final H
14 apr
14 apr
1Miryam Bassett
Miryam Bassett 96, CAN
4:31.21
96CAN
4:31.21
PB
  
2Casey Monoszlay
Casey Monoszlay , USA
4:32.89
USA
4:32.89
PB
  
3Lucy May
Lucy May , USA
4:32.91
USA
4:32.91
PB
  
4Arielly Conde
Arielly Conde , USA
4:33.78
USA
4:33.78
PB
  
5Mary Hanson
Mary Hanson , USA
4:34.31
USA
4:34.31
PB
  
6Alesha Vovk
Alesha Vovk 96, USA
4:35.07
96USA
4:35.07
SB
  
7Emma Hubbard
Emma Hubbard 99, USA
4:35.35
99USA
4:35.35
PB
  
8Morgan Pedrick
Morgan Pedrick , USA
4:35.57
USA
4:35.57
SB
  
9Dakota Grossman
Dakota Grossman , USA
4:36.12
USA
4:36.12
  
10Emily Roughan
Emily Roughan 93, NZL
4:36.13
93NZL
4:36.13
SB
  
11Emily Harris
Emily Harris , USA
4:36.40
USA
4:36.40
  
12Lindsey Adams
Lindsey Adams 97, USA
4:37.00
97USA
4:37.00
  
13Kaleigh Kroeker
Kaleigh Kroeker , USA
4:37.22
USA
4:37.22
PB
  
14Alison Parker
Alison Parker , USA
4:37.71
USA
4:37.71
PB
  
15Nicole Maurmann
Nicole Maurmann , USA
4:38.36
USA
4:38.36
SB
  
16Kelsey Nielsen
Kelsey Nielsen , USA
4:39.33
USA
4:39.33
  
17Mikala Fairchild
Mikala Fairchild , USA
4:39.85
USA
4:39.85
  
Final I
14 apr
14 apr
1Chloe Cook
Chloe Cook 94, GBR
4:32.43
94GBR
4:32.43
PB
  
2Stefanie Ortega
Stefanie Ortega , USA
4:33.43
USA
4:33.43
PB
  
3Molly Reicher
Molly Reicher , USA
4:33.87
USA
4:33.87
PB
  
4Glindyll Mancia
Glindyll Mancia , USA
4:34.33
USA
4:34.33
PB
  
5Kate Lilly
Kate Lilly , USA
4:34.65
USA
4:34.65
PB
  
6McKenna Brown
McKenna Brown , USA
4:35.43
USA
4:35.43
PB
  
7Lily Engelbrekt
Lily Engelbrekt , USA
4:35.54
USA
4:35.54
PB
  
8Katie Deimling
Katie Deimling , USA
4:35.94
USA
4:35.94
PB
  
9Emily Wesseling
Emily Wesseling 98, CAN
4:38.38
98CAN
4:38.38
SB
  
10Ana Moreno
Ana Moreno , USA
4:38.42
USA
4:38.42
PB
  
11Mariah Burroughs
Mariah Burroughs , USA
4:38.42
USA
4:38.42
PB
  
12Meagan Wood
Meagan Wood , USA
4:38.52
USA
4:38.52
SB
  
13Katie Camarena
Katie Camarena 97, USA
4:39.71
97USA
4:39.71
  
Final J
14 apr
14 apr
1Moira O'Connor Lenth
Moira O'Connor Lenth 95, USA
4:33.15
95USA
4:33.15
PB
  
2Hannah Moore
Hannah Moore 98, USA
4:35.06
98USA
4:35.06
PB
  
3Kendra Dykstra
Kendra Dykstra , USA
4:35.69
USA
4:35.69
PB
  
4Erika Root
Erika Root , USA
4:35.91
USA
4:35.91
PB
  
5Sarah Macdonald
Sarah Macdonald , USA
4:36.22
USA
4:36.22
PB
  
6Savanna Jordan
Savanna Jordan 99, USA
4:36.99
99USA
4:36.99
PB
  
7Kara Burton
Kara Burton , USA
4:38.66
USA
4:38.66
PB
  
8Nicole Goecke
Nicole Goecke 96, USA
4:39.03
96USA
4:39.03
PB
  
Final K
14 apr
14 apr
1Aubrey Roberts
Aubrey Roberts , USA
4:35.05
USA
4:35.05
PB
  
2Kirstin Oakley
Kirstin Oakley 98, GBR
4:37.02
98GBR
4:37.02
PB
  
3Brianna Schwartz
Brianna Schwartz 97, USA
4:37.63
97USA
4:37.63
PB
  
4Miranda Ross
Miranda Ross , USA
4:38.24
USA
4:38.24
PB
  
5Julia Yescas
Julia Yescas , USA
4:38.43
USA
4:38.43
PB
  
6Paige Cardiff
Paige Cardiff , USA
4:38.88
USA
4:38.88
  
7Charlie Davidson
Charlie Davidson , USA
4:39.22
USA
4:39.22
PB
  
8Emily Borchers
Emily Borchers , USA
4:39.76
USA
4:39.76
PB
  
9Chynna Phan
Chynna Phan , USA
4:39.99
USA
4:39.99
PB
  
Final L
14 apr
14 apr
1Nikolina Hrelec
Nikolina Hrelec 94, CRO
4:36.83
94CRO
4:36.83
PB
  
11Julia Pieper
Julia Pieper 92, GER
4:44.83
92GER
4:44.83
SB
  
16Emma Hyyppä
Emma Hyyppä 95, FIN
4:50.14
95FIN
4:50.14
SB
  
Final P
14 apr
14 apr
6Laura Tobin
Laura Tobin 96, IRL
5:00.10
96IRL
5:00.10
PB
  
K 5000 m     
13 apr

Final A

Final
13 apr
1Gina Sereno
Gina Sereno 95, USA
15:49.17
95USA
15:49.17
PB
  
2Taylor Werner
Taylor Werner 98, USA
15:51.08
98USA
15:51.08
PB
  
3Alice Wright
Alice Wright 94, GBR
15:53.28
94GBR
15:53.28
SB
  
4Bridget Lyons
Bridget Lyons 88, USA
16:00.29
88USA
16:00.29
PB
  
5Maddy Reed
Maddy Reed 98, USA
16:04.43
98USA
16:04.43
PB
  
6Abby Gray
Abby Gray 98, USA
16:06.60
98USA
16:06.60
PB
  
7Regan Ward
Regan Ward 94, USA
16:12.46
94USA
16:12.46
PB
  
8Janel Blancett
Janel Blancett 88, USA
16:13.62
88USA
16:13.62
PB
  
9Sydney Brown
Sydney Brown 96, USA
16:18.38
96USA
16:18.38
PB
  
10Maggie Schmaedick
Maggie Schmaedick 96, USA
16:19.69
96USA
16:19.69
SB
  
11Morgan Anderson
Morgan Anderson , USA
16:25.57
USA
16:25.57
PB
  
12Mikayla Malaspina
Mikayla Malaspina 97, USA
16:26.74
97USA
16:26.74
PB
  
13Anne-Marie Comeau
Anne-Marie Comeau 96, CAN
16:26.80
96CAN
16:26.80
PB
  
14Natasha Bernal
Natasha Bernal , USA
16:28.34
USA
16:28.34
SB
  
15Maya Weigel
Maya Weigel 95, USA
16:28.94
95USA
16:28.94
SB
  
16Sarah Nicholson
Sarah Nicholson , USA
16:29.37
USA
16:29.37
PB
  
17Alexis Fuller
Alexis Fuller 97, USA
16:34.55
97USA
16:34.55
PB
  
18Poppy Tank
Poppy Tank 97, GBR
16:38.24
97GBR
16:38.24
  
19Juliana Mount
Juliana Mount , USA
16:42.83
USA
16:42.83
PB
  
20Isabel Seidel
Isabel Seidel , USA
16:45.96
USA
16:45.96
PB
  
21Jannika John
Jannika John 92, GER
16:55.96
92GER
16:55.96
PB
  
22Susannah Lynch
Susannah Lynch 96, NZL
16:56.46
96NZL
16:56.46
PB
  
23Evelyn Chavez
Evelyn Chavez 96, GUA
17:14.04
96GUA
17:14.04
SB
  
24Brittany Grant
Brittany Grant , USA
17:25.89
USA
17:25.89
SB
  
Final B
13 apr
13 apr
1Sophie Eckel
Sophie Eckel 97, AUS
16:34.26
97AUS
16:34.26
PB
  
2Kendall Kelly
Kendall Kelly , USA
16:36.20
USA
16:36.20
PB
  
3Rachel Coleman
Rachel Coleman 96, USA
16:39.97
96USA
16:39.97
PB
  
4Miranda Myers
Miranda Myers 97, USA
16:41.29
97USA
16:41.29
PB
  
5Mary Charleson
Mary Charleson 95, USA
16:41.59
95USA
16:41.59
PB
  
6Adriana Zuñiga
Adriana Zuñiga 90, MEX
16:41.70
90MEX
16:41.70
PB
  
7Sydney Badger
Sydney Badger 96, USA
16:44.81
96USA
16:44.81
PB
  
8Lauren Martin
Lauren Martin 91, USA
16:45.79
91USA
16:45.79
SB
  
9Natalie Rodriguez
Natalie Rodriguez 96, USA
16:49.28
96USA
16:49.28
PB
  
10Emily Weber
Emily Weber , USA
16:51.24
USA
16:51.24
PB
  
11Laura Aceves
Laura Aceves , USA
16:52.52
USA
16:52.52
PB
  
12Calene Morris
Calene Morris , USA
16:52.53
USA
16:52.53
PB
  
13Megan Reniewicki
Megan Reniewicki , USA
16:52.55
USA
16:52.55
PB
  
14Malena Grover
Malena Grover , USA
16:52.64
USA
16:52.64
PB
  
15Brittany Alexander
Brittany Alexander , USA
16:52.78
USA
16:52.78
PB
  
16Andrea Condie
Andrea Condie , USA
16:54.48
USA
16:54.48
PB
  
17Carly Davis
Carly Davis 97, USA
16:54.93
97USA
16:54.93
PB
  
18Christine Kent
Christine Kent , USA
16:55.51
USA
16:55.51
PB
  
19Candace Sharp
Candace Sharp , USA
16:57.51
USA
16:57.51
PB
  
20Katherine Sitzes
Katherine Sitzes , USA
16:59.15
USA
16:59.15
PB
  
21Erika Fluehr
Erika Fluehr 93, USA
17:08.28
93USA
17:08.28
SB
  
22Sophie Linn
Sophie Linn 95, AUS
17:21.31
95AUS
17:21.31
SB
  
23Jordan Thurston
Jordan Thurston , USA
17:22.04
USA
17:22.04
SB
  
Final C
13 apr
13 apr
1Taylor Vernot
Taylor Vernot , USA
16:47.41
USA
16:47.41
PB
  
2Emily Pittis
Emily Pittis , USA
16:50.48
USA
16:50.48
PB
  
3Elisabeth Gaillet
Elisabeth Gaillet 95, USA
16:54.93
95USA
16:54.93
PB
  
4Maria Isabel Vélez
Maria Isabel Vélez 88, MEX
16:55.01
88MEX
16:55.01
PB
  
5Alexandra Hernandez
Alexandra Hernandez , USA
17:01.38
USA
17:01.38
PB
  
6Christina Moralez
Christina Moralez 96, USA
17:04.48
96USA
17:04.48
PB
  
7Hanna Barringer
Hanna Barringer , USA
17:05.14
USA
17:05.14
PB
  
8Raelyn Werley
Raelyn Werley 95, USA
17:05.74
95USA
17:05.74
PB
  
9Jena Pianin
Jena Pianin , USA
17:05.90
USA
17:05.90
PB
  
10Cashlee Rayas
Cashlee Rayas , USA
17:08.31
USA
17:08.31
PB
  
11Lily Seynaeve
Lily Seynaeve 96, USA
17:11.85
96USA
17:11.85
PB
  
12Kaylee Large
Kaylee Large , USA
17:13.58
USA
17:13.58
PB
  
13Claire Crone
Claire Crone , USA
17:15.62
USA
17:15.62
PB
  
14Gabby Juarez
Gabby Juarez , USA
17:17.09