0
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Clayton Vaughn Clayton Vaughn 92, USA 10.28 | 92 | USA | 10.28 | =SB | ||||
2 | Micah Larkins Micah Larkins 94, USA 10.46 | 94 | USA | 10.46 | = | ||||
3 | Quentin Butler Quentin Butler 92, USA 10.49 | 92 | USA | 10.49 | =SB | ||||
4 | Moriba Morain Moriba Morain 92, TTO 10.59 | 92 | TTO | 10.59 | =SB | ||||
5 | Michael McGruder Michael McGruder 95, USA 10.65 | 95 | USA | 10.65 | =SB | ||||
6 | Traveyon Armstrong Traveyon Armstrong 94, USA 10.66 | 94 | USA | 10.66 | = | ||||
7 | Ralph Quinlee Ralph Quinlee 91, TTO 10.68 | 91 | TTO | 10.68 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Deontre Haynes Deontre Haynes , USA 10.51 | USA | 10.51 | =SB | |||||
2 | Uchenna Nnaji Uchenna Nnaji 97, USA 10.62 | 97 | USA | 10.62 | =SB | ||||
3 | Isaiah McFail Isaiah McFail 95, USA 10.70 | 95 | USA | 10.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Demarviae Gray Demarviae Gray 98, USA 10.74 | 98 | USA | 10.74 | = | ||||
5 | Reggie Kincade Reggie Kincade , USA 10.77 | USA | 10.77 | =PB | |||||
6 | Greg Vann Greg Vann 96, USA 10.78 | 96 | USA | 10.78 | =SB | ||||
7 | Joey Jernigan Joey Jernigan , USA 10.95 | USA | 10.95 | = | |||||
8 | Adam Hasan Adam Hasan , USA 10.96 | USA | 10.96 | =PB | |||||
Final C Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Oraine Palmer Oraine Palmer 95, JAM 10.61 | 95 | JAM | 10.61 | =SB | ||||
2 | Clinton Cole Clinton Cole 96, USA 10.62 | 96 | USA | 10.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jackson Webb Jackson Webb 97, USA 10.72 | 97 | USA | 10.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Collin Heard Collin Heard 95, USA 10.87 | 95 | USA | 10.87 | =SB | ||||
5 | Andrew Leuthner Andrew Leuthner 96, USA 10.91 | 96 | USA | 10.91 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jacques Hall Jacques Hall , USA 10.93 | USA | 10.93 | = | |||||
7 | Machel Mark Machel Mark 93, TTO 11.07 | 93 | TTO | 11.07 | =SB | ||||
Final D Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Fabian Hewitt Fabian Hewitt 97, JAM 10.72 | 97 | JAM | 10.72 | =SB | ||||
Final E Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Tarik Crear Tarik Crear , USA 10.72 | USA | 10.72 | =SB | |||||
2 | Malcolm Woods Malcolm Woods 97, USA 10.76 | 97 | USA | 10.76 | =SB | ||||
3 | Devon Sanders Devon Sanders , USA 10.81 | USA | 10.81 | =SB | |||||
4 | James Cole James Cole 89, USA 10.91 | 89 | USA | 10.91 | =SB | ||||
5 | Todd Nicholas Todd Nicholas , USA 10.94 | USA | 10.94 | = | |||||
6 | Isiah Irby Isiah Irby , USA 11.06 | USA | 11.06 | =PB | |||||
7 | Jesse Berkley Jesse Berkley 93, TTO 11.08 | 93 | TTO | 11.08 | =SB | ||||
Final F Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Alford Tribble Alford Tribble , USA 10.81 | USA | 10.81 | =PB | |||||
2 | Derrick Samuels Derrick Samuels , USA 10.97 | USA | 10.97 | =PB | |||||
3 | Thomas Cheval Thomas Cheval 95, USA 11.05 | 95 | USA | 11.05 | =SB | ||||
4 | Kendrick Dunn Kendrick Dunn , USA 11.07 | USA | 11.07 | =PB | |||||
Final G Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Semaj Lewis Semaj Lewis , USA 10.95 | USA | 10.95 | =PB | |||||
2 | Robert Charlton Robert Charlton , USA 10.97 | USA | 10.97 | =PB | |||||
3 | Terrance Johnson Terrance Johnson , USA 11.03 | USA | 11.03 | =PB | |||||
4 | Ch'kilas Calhoun Ch'kilas Calhoun , USA 11.05 | USA | 11.05 | =PB | |||||
M 200 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Clayton Vaughn Clayton Vaughn 92, USA 20.63 | 92 | USA | 20.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amir James Amir James 95, USA 20.85 | 95 | USA | 20.85 | =SB | ||||
3 | Cordero Gray Cordero Gray 89, USA 20.97 | 89 | USA | 20.97 | =SB | ||||
4 | Desmond Mapps Desmond Mapps , USA 21.03 | USA | 21.03 | =SB | |||||
5 | Quentin Butler Quentin Butler 92, USA 21.37 | 92 | USA | 21.37 | =SB | ||||
6 | Phillip Green Phillip Green 96, USA 21.54 | 96 | USA | 21.54 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Moriba Morain Moriba Morain 92, TTO 20.94 | 92 | TTO | 20.94 | =SB | ||||
2 | Oraine Palmer Oraine Palmer 95, JAM 21.02 | 95 | JAM | 21.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Deontre Haynes Deontre Haynes , USA 21.49 | USA | 21.49 | =SB | |||||
4 | Tarik Crear Tarik Crear , USA 21.51 | USA | 21.51 | =SB | |||||
5 | Bennie Wesley Bennie Wesley 94, USA 21.55 | 94 | USA | 21.55 | =SB | ||||
6 | Terrance Johnson Terrance Johnson , USA 21.79 | USA | 21.79 | =SB | |||||
Final C Vind: +2.7 | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||
1 | Malcolm Woods Malcolm Woods 97, USA 21.30w | 97 | USA | 21.30w | |||||
2 | D'Undre Mitchell D'Undre Mitchell 97, USA 21.50w | 97 | USA | 21.50w | |||||
3 | Jeffery Williams Jeffery Williams , USA 21.85w | USA | 21.85w | ||||||
4 | Demarviae Gray Demarviae Gray 98, USA 21.89w | 98 | USA | 21.89w | |||||
5 | Joey Jernigan Joey Jernigan , USA 21.89w | USA | 21.89w | ||||||
Final D Vind: -1.3 | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Uchenna Nnaji Uchenna Nnaji 97, USA 21.39 | 97 | USA | 21.39 | = | ||||
2 | Devon Sanders Devon Sanders , USA 21.61 | USA | 21.61 | = | |||||
3 | Marcus Parker Marcus Parker 97, USA 21.62 | 97 | USA | 21.62 | = | ||||
4 | Dexter Lee Dexter Lee 91, JAM 21.80 | 91 | JAM | 21.80 | =SB | ||||
Final G Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Cheval Thomas Cheval 95, USA 22.36 | 95 | USA | 22.36 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dedrian Windham Dedrian Windham , USA 47.88 | USA | 47.88 | = | |||||
2 | Brenden Wallace Brenden Wallace , USA 48.07 | USA | 48.07 | =SB | |||||
3 | Kelson Pierre Kelson Pierre , BAH 48.26 | BAH | 48.26 | =SB | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | D'Undre Mitchell D'Undre Mitchell 97, USA 48.37 | 97 | USA | 48.37 | =SB | ||||
2 | Karl Goodman Karl Goodman 93, GBR 48.86 | 93 | GBR | 48.86 | = | ||||
3 | Avery Rasher Avery Rasher , USA 48.88 | USA | 48.88 | = | |||||
5 | Ivar Moinat Ivar Moinat 97, NED 50.50 | 97 | NED | 50.50 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | George Flaviano George Flaviano 94, USA 49.06 | 94 | USA | 49.06 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marbeq Edgar Marbeq Edgar 95, LCA 1:51.77 | 95 | LCA | 1:51.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Deion Hardy Deion Hardy 96, USA 1:51.88 | 96 | USA | 1:51.88 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tyrone Jackson Tyrone Jackson , USA 1:52.49 | USA | 1:52.49 | =SB | |||||
4 | Calvin Miller Calvin Miller , USA 1:53.33 | USA | 1:53.33 | = | |||||
5 | De'Vion Simpson De'Vion Simpson , USA 1:54.11 | USA | 1:54.11 | =SB | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Rajay Hamilton Rajay Hamilton 95, JAM 1:53.63 | 95 | JAM | 1:53.63 | =SB | ||||
2 | Cameron White Cameron White , USA 1:54.92 | USA | 1:54.92 | =PB | |||||
3 | Francisco Solis Francisco Solis 95, USA 1:55.41 | 95 | USA | 1:55.41 | =SB | ||||
4 | Shevan Parks Shevan Parks , JAM 1:55.78 | JAM | 1:55.78 | =SB | |||||
6 | Marvin Dierker Marvin Dierker 93, GER 1:56.89 | 93 | GER | 1:56.89 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Grant Copeland Grant Copeland , USA 3:53.88 | USA | 3:53.88 | =SB | |||||
2 | Liam Meirow Liam Meirow , USA 3:54.66 | USA | 3:54.66 | =PB | |||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Blomberg Emil Blomberg 92, SWE 14:30.76 | 92 | SWE | 14:30.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eric Ojeda Eric Ojeda , USA 14:45.55 | USA | 14:45.55 | =SB | |||||
3 | Justin Domangue Justin Domangue , USA 14:47.58 | USA | 14:47.58 | =PB | |||||
4 | Grayson Birka Grayson Birka , USA 14:48.42 | USA | 14:48.42 | =PB | |||||
5 | Joel Durén Joel Durén 94, SWE 14:49.37 | 94 | SWE | 14:49.37 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||
1 | Francisco Javier López Francisco Javier López 89, ESP 14.03w | 89 | ESP | 14.03w | |||||
2 | Levaughn Battick Levaughn Battick , JAM 14.16w | JAM | 14.16w | ||||||
3 | Petter Gustafsson Petter Gustafsson 94, SWE 14.36w | 94 | SWE | 14.36w | |||||
4 | Zodani Francois Zodani Francois 94, USA 14.52w | 94 | USA | 14.52w | |||||
5 | Brandon Wilson Brandon Wilson 91, CAN 14.55w | 91 | CAN | 14.55w | |||||
6 | Victor Fincher Victor Fincher 96, USA 14.58w | 96 | USA | 14.58w | |||||
Final B Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Steven Jazdyk Steven Jazdyk , USA 14.58 | USA | 14.58 | =PB | |||||
4 | Christian Schiemann Christian Schiemann 94, GER 15.29 | 94 | GER | 15.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 95, DEN 15.52 | 95 | DEN | 15.52 | =PB | ||||
Final C Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Florian Obst Florian Obst 93, GER 15.55 | 93 | GER | 15.55 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andre Phillips Andre Phillips 95, USA 53.06 | 95 | USA | 53.06 | =SB | ||||
2 | Garrett Moore Garrett Moore 96, USA 53.63 | 96 | USA | 53.63 | = | ||||
3 | Chris Green Chris Green 94, CAN 54.13 | 94 | CAN | 54.13 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Gus Swanson Gus Swanson , USA 53.29 | USA | 53.29 | = | |||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Roland Sales Roland Sales , USA 2.10 | USA | 2.10 | =SB | |||||
2 | Kenneth Lloyd Kenneth Lloyd , USA 2.05 | USA | 2.05 | =PB | |||||
3 | Deshuan Williams Deshuan Williams , USA 2.05 | USA | 2.05 | =SB | |||||
4 | Andrew Wells Andrew Wells , USA 2.00 | USA | 2.00 | =SB | |||||
5 | Tre' Evans Tre' Evans , USA 2.00 | USA | 2.00 | =PB | |||||
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 95, DEN NH | 95 | DEN | NH | = | |||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Everette Favor Everette Favor 94, USA 5.20 | 94 | USA | 5.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacob Ulbricht Jacob Ulbricht 93, USA 4.70 | 93 | USA | 4.70 | = | ||||
3 | Dylan Gale Dylan Gale , USA 4.70 | USA | 4.70 | = | |||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gage Bowles Gage Bowles 94, USA 7.18 | 94 | USA | 7.18 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
2 | James Passley James Passley , USA 7.16w | USA | 7.16w | +2.8 | |||||
3 | Desmond Gulley Desmond Gulley , USA 7.05 | USA | 7.05 | +0.0 =PB | |||||
4 | Clinton Cole Clinton Cole 96, USA 6.99 | 96 | USA | 6.99 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
5 | Jacorious Jeter Jacorious Jeter 96, USA 6.97 | 96 | USA | 6.97 | +0.4 = | ||||
16 | Steven Jazdyk Steven Jazdyk , USA 6.41 | USA | 6.41 | +1.1 =PB | |||||
18 | Christian Schiemann Christian Schiemann 94, GER 6.36w | 94 | GER | 6.36w | +2.4 | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ceaser Stephens Ceaser Stephens , USA 15.51 | USA | 15.51 | +0.7 =PB | |||||
2 | Michael Madu Michael Madu 97, USA 15.15 | 97 | USA | 15.15 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
3 | Devontae Steele Devontae Steele 96, USA 15.09 | 96 | USA | 15.09 | +2.0 =SB | ||||
4 | Marcus Mitchell Marcus Mitchell , USA 15.07w | USA | 15.07w | +2.1 | |||||
5 | Lebrun Nelson Lebrun Nelson 95, USA 15.05w | 95 | USA | 15.05w | +2.1 | ||||
6 | Gage Bowles Gage Bowles 94, USA 15.00 | 94 | USA | 15.00 | +1.7 =SB | ||||
7 | Quindarrius Thompson Quindarrius Thompson , USA 14.85 | USA | 14.85 | +1.8 =PB | |||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kyrin Tucker Kyrin Tucker , USA 17.74 | USA | 17.74 | =PB | |||||
2 | Isaiah Rogers Isaiah Rogers 98, USA 17.29 | 98 | USA | 17.29 | = | ||||
3 | T'Mond Johnson T'Mond Johnson 97, USA 17.11 | 97 | USA | 17.11 | = | ||||
4 | Joseph Brown Joseph Brown 96, USA 16.45 | 96 | USA | 16.45 | =SB | ||||
5 | Cedric Paul Cedric Paul 95, USA 16.31 | 95 | USA | 16.31 | = | ||||
6 | Christian Garcia Christian Garcia 92, MEX 16.29 | 92 | MEX | 16.29 | = | ||||
7 | Bradley Daboub Bradley Daboub , USA 16.29 | USA | 16.29 | = | |||||
8 | Jevaughn Shaw Jevaughn Shaw 94, JAM 15.95 | 94 | JAM | 15.95 | =SB | ||||
21 | Steven Jazdyk Steven Jazdyk , USA 12.06 | USA | 12.06 | =PB | |||||
Gari Garmendia Gari Garmendia 98, ESP NM | 98 | ESP | NM | = | |||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michael Ohakwe Michael Ohakwe 92, USA 56.53 | 92 | USA | 56.53 | = | ||||
2 | Jevaughn Shaw Jevaughn Shaw 94, JAM 53.59 | 94 | JAM | 53.59 | =SB | ||||
22 | Christian Schiemann Christian Schiemann 94, GER 39.65 | 94 | GER | 39.65 | =PB | ||||
26 | Vitaliy Zhgun Vitaliy Zhgun 92, RUS 34.62 | 92 | RUS | 34.62 | =PB | ||||
27 | Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 95, DEN 34.03 | 95 | DEN | 34.03 | = | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Charles Nguyen Charles Nguyen 94, CAN 61.72 | 94 | CAN | 61.72 | =PB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vitaliy Zhgun Vitaliy Zhgun 92, RUS 61.23 | 92 | RUS | 61.23 | = | ||||
2 | Florian Obst Florian Obst 93, GER 57.58 | 93 | GER | 57.58 | =PB | ||||
Varsity M 100 m Okända vindförhållanden Final A Final | Okända vindförhållanden | ||||||||
1 | Cincier Holmes Cincier Holmes , USA 10.87 nwi | USA | 10.87 nwi | ||||||
Varsity M 200 m Okända vindförhållanden Final A Final | Okända vindförhållanden | ||||||||
1 | William Jones William Jones , USA 22.02 nwi | USA | 22.02 nwi | ||||||
2 | Quenten Jones Quenten Jones , USA 22.02 nwi | USA | 22.02 nwi | ||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Leya Buchanan Leya Buchanan 96, CAN 11.41 | 96 | CAN | 11.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lorraine Ugen Lorraine Ugen 91, GBR 11.47 | 91 | GBR | 11.47 | =SB | ||||
3 | Stephanie Kalu Stephanie Kalu 93, NGR 11.56 | 93 | NGR | 11.56 | =SB | ||||
4 | LaTessa Johnson LaTessa Johnson 97, USA 11.72 | 97 | USA | 11.72 | = | ||||
5 | Anika Charles Anika Charles 94, TTO 11.72 | 94 | TTO | 11.72 | =SB | ||||
6 | Chelsea Francis Chelsea Francis 96, USA 11.79 | 96 | USA | 11.79 | = | ||||
7 | Shawna Anderson Shawna Anderson 89, JAM 11.84 | 89 | JAM | 11.84 | =SB | ||||
8 | Chelsea Hayes Chelsea Hayes 88, USA 11.89 | 88 | USA | 11.89 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +4.7 | Vind: +4.7 | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Van Buren Amanda Van Buren 98, USA 11.54w | 98 | USA | 11.54w | |||||
2 | Alexis Baldwin Alexis Baldwin , USA 11.70w | USA | 11.70w | ||||||
3 | Victoria Rimpsey Victoria Rimpsey , USA 11.72w | USA | 11.72w | ||||||
4 | Alexis Center Alexis Center , USA 11.94w | USA | 11.94w | ||||||
5 | Tyriete Dixon Tyriete Dixon , USA 11.94w | USA | 11.94w | ||||||
6 | Chassity Love Chassity Love 96, USA 12.12w | 96 | USA | 12.12w | |||||
7 | Nia Dorner Nia Dorner 95, USA 12.17w | 95 | USA | 12.17w | |||||
Final C Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Plaserae Johnson Plaserae Johnson , USA 11.81w | USA | 11.81w | ||||||
2 | La'porcha Griggs La'porcha Griggs , USA 11.98w | USA | 11.98w | ||||||
3 | Bria Williams Bria Williams , USA 12.25w | USA | 12.25w | ||||||
4 | Mackenzie Clark Mackenzie Clark 97, USA 12.30w | 97 | USA | 12.30w | |||||
Final D Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Natasha Poleon Natasha Poleon , LCA 11.95 | LCA | 11.95 | =PB | |||||
2 | Keandria Taylor Keandria Taylor , USA 12.09 | USA | 12.09 | =PB | |||||
Final E Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Arien Hardin Arien Hardin , USA 12.17 | USA | 12.17 | = | |||||
2 | LaShawnda Simmons LaShawnda Simmons 94, USA 12.23 | 94 | USA | 12.23 | =SB | ||||
3 | Chasity Crawford Chasity Crawford , USA 12.26 | USA | 12.26 | =SB | |||||
4 | Maijah Mathis Maijah Mathis , USA 12.28 | USA | 12.28 | =PB | |||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Tramesha Hardy Tramesha Hardy 96, USA 23.48 | 96 | USA | 23.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | De'Shalyn Jones De'Shalyn Jones 96, USA 23.65 | 96 | USA | 23.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anika Charles Anika Charles 94, TTO 23.80 | 94 | TTO | 23.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lorraine Ugen Lorraine Ugen 91, GBR 23.99 | 91 | GBR | 23.99 | =SB | ||||
5 | Chelsea Francis Chelsea Francis 96, USA 24.65 | 96 | USA | 24.65 | = | ||||
6 | DeAijha Hicks-Boyce DeAijha Hicks-Boyce 95, USA 24.74 | 95 | USA | 24.74 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Natasha Poleon Natasha Poleon , LCA 24.23 | LCA | 24.23 | =PB | |||||
2 | Melissa Gonzalez Melissa Gonzalez 94, COL 24.50 | 94 | COL | 24.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Payton Baker Payton Baker 95, USA 24.52 | 95 | USA | 24.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexis Barnes Alexis Barnes , USA 24.87 | USA | 24.87 | = | |||||
5 | La'porcha Griggs La'porcha Griggs , USA 24.94 | USA | 24.94 | =PB | |||||
Final C Vind: -0.7 | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Daunicia Demerson Daunicia Demerson , USA 24.35 | USA | 24.35 | =SB | |||||
2 | Arien Hardin Arien Hardin , USA 24.78 | USA | 24.78 | =PB | |||||
Final D Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Alexis Baldwin Alexis Baldwin , USA 24.80 | USA | 24.80 | =SB | |||||
2 | Victoria Rimpsey Victoria Rimpsey , USA 24.90 | USA | 24.90 | =PB | |||||
Final F Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
2 | Alexus Henry Alexus Henry 96, USA 26.11 | 96 | USA | 26.11 | = | ||||
5 | Tiffeny Parker Tiffeny Parker 88, USA 27.28 | 88 | USA | 27.28 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ama Pipi Ama Pipi 95, GBR 52.96 | 95 | GBR | 52.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Melissa Gonzalez Melissa Gonzalez 94, COL 54.72 | 94 | COL | 54.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Natashia Jackson Natashia Jackson 98, USA 55.68 | 98 | USA | 55.68 | =SB | ||||
4 | Tiffani Mays Tiffani Mays 96, USA 56.26 | 96 | USA | 56.26 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Brianna McClure Brianna McClure , USA 55.75 | USA | 55.75 | =PB | |||||
2 | Bless Dupeh Bless Dupeh , GHA 56.01 | GHA | 56.01 | =SB | |||||
3 | Kamryn McKee Kamryn McKee 96, USA 56.12 | 96 | USA | 56.12 | = | ||||
4 | Dawnshae Evans Dawnshae Evans , USA 56.26 | USA | 56.26 | =SB | |||||
Final D | |||||||||
4 | Victoria Jackson Victoria Jackson 89, USA 1:01.23 | 89 | USA | 1:01.23 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Holly Archer Holly Archer 93, GBR 2:09.26 | 93 | GBR | 2:09.26 | =SB | ||||
2 | Astrid Rosvall Astrid Rosvall 97, SWE 2:10.17 | 97 | SWE | 2:10.17 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tamerah Gorham Tamerah Gorham 94, USA 2:12.90 | 94 | USA | 2:12.90 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
3 | Anamarija Petters Anamarija Petters 96, CRO 2:18.33 | 96 | CRO | 2:18.33 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Miller Hannah Miller 97, NZL 4:31.32 | 97 | NZL | 4:31.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Charlotte Murphy Charlotte Murphy 98, GBR 4:36.05 | 98 | GBR | 4:36.05 | =SB | ||||
3 | Keila Rodriguez Keila Rodriguez , USA 4:36.34 | USA | 4:36.34 | =PB | |||||
4 | Brittany Tretbar Brittany Tretbar , USA 4:37.07 | USA | 4:37.07 | =SB | |||||
9 | Julia Pieper Julia Pieper 92, GER 4:52.58 | 92 | GER | 4:52.58 | =SB | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Melina Gryschka Melina Gryschka 94, GER 16:54.89 | 94 | GER | 16:54.89 | =PB | ||||
K 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Shanoah Souza Shanoah Souza 93, USA 10:42.69 | 93 | USA | 10:42.69 | =SB | ||||
9 | Valeska Vitt Valeska Vitt 96, GER 12:10.11 | 96 | GER | 12:10.11 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Chastity Stewart Chastity Stewart , USA 13.70 | USA | 13.70 | =SB | |||||
2 | Olivia Haggerty Olivia Haggerty 95, USA 13.72 | 95 | USA | 13.72 | = | ||||
3 | Braneshia Payton Braneshia Payton 96, USA 13.78 | 96 | USA | 13.78 | = | ||||
4 | Daeshon Gordon Daeshon Gordon 96, JAM 13.79 | 96 | JAM | 13.79 | = | ||||
5 | Antonisha Stewart Antonisha Stewart , USA 13.96 | USA | 13.96 | =SB | |||||
6 | Bianca Brazil Bianca Brazil , USA 14.10 | USA | 14.10 | =PB | |||||
7 | Kaylee Krenek Kaylee Krenek 96, USA 14.36 | 96 | USA | 14.36 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Melissa Gonzalez Melissa Gonzalez 94, COL 13.71 | 94 | COL | 13.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kylah Smith Kylah Smith 97, USA 14.23 | 97 | USA | 14.23 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tiffeny Parker Tiffeny Parker 88, USA 14.34 | 88 | USA | 14.34 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jasmine Frazier Jasmine Frazier , USA 14.43 | USA | 14.43 | =SB | |||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mia Mukes Mia Mukes , USA 1:00.06 | USA | 1:00.06 | =PB | |||||
2 | Taishia Pryce Taishia Pryce 97, JAM 1:02.70 | 97 | JAM | 1:02.70 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Daeshon Gordon Daeshon Gordon 96, JAM 1:01.29 | 96 | JAM | 1:01.29 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sydni Willis Sydni Willis 96, USA 1:02.01 | 96 | USA | 1:02.01 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ashley Bassett Ashley Bassett , USA 1:02.31 | USA | 1:02.31 | =SB | |||||
4 | Madison Morton Madison Morton 94, USA 1:02.41 | 94 | USA | 1:02.41 | = | ||||
5 | India Simmons India Simmons , USA 1:02.85 | USA | 1:02.85 | =PB | |||||
6 | Kristina Vujanič Kristina Vujanič 94, SRB 1:04.54 | 94 | SRB | 1:04.54 | = | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexus Henry Alexus Henry 96, USA 1.70 | 96 | USA | 1.70 | = | ||||
2 | Courtney Johnson Courtney Johnson 95, USA 1.70 | 95 | USA | 1.70 | =SB | ||||
3 | Quanese Jones-Young Quanese Jones-Young , USA 1.70 | USA | 1.70 | = | |||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Helen Falda Helen Falda 96, ITA 4.05 | 96 | ITA | 4.05 | = | ||||
2 | Meagan Gray Meagan Gray 97, USA 4.05 | 97 | USA | 4.05 | =SB | ||||
3 | Madison Pecot Madison Pecot 95, USA 3.95 | 95 | USA | 3.95 | = | ||||
4 | Sydney King Sydney King , USA 3.65 | USA | 3.65 | =SB | |||||
5 | Kendahl Shue Kendahl Shue , USA 3.65 | USA | 3.65 | = | |||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adriunna Brown Adriunna Brown 94, USA 6.01 | 94 | USA | 6.01 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
2 | Fabrianna Nation Fabrianna Nation , USA 5.73 | USA | 5.73 | +1.3 =SB | |||||
3 | Thilda Saernvaang Thilda Saernvaang , USA 5.72 | USA | 5.72 | –0.5 =PB | |||||
4 | Jasmyn Steels Jasmyn Steels 97, USA 5.70 | 97 | USA | 5.70 | –0.4 = | ||||
10 | Victoria Jackson Victoria Jackson 89, USA 5.26 | 89 | USA | 5.26 | –0.2 =SB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Valeriya Lavrusha Valeriya Lavrusha 96, UKR 12.57 | 96 | UKR | 12.57 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Adriunna Brown Adriunna Brown 94, USA 12.16 | 94 | USA | 12.16 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
3 | Jasmine Roberts Jasmine Roberts 96, USA 12.08 | 96 | USA | 12.08 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
4 | Chineme Obikudu Chineme Obikudu 96, USA 12.07 | 96 | USA | 12.07 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
5 | Brianna Rodriguez Brianna Rodriguez 04, USA 12.06 | 04 | USA | 12.06 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julie Lange Julie Lange 95, USA 15.72 | 95 | USA | 15.72 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sara Lennman Sara Lennman 96, SWE 15.25 | 96 | SWE | 15.25 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jacquetta Cannon Jacquetta Cannon , USA 14.85 | USA | 14.85 | =SB | |||||
4 | Meia Gordon Meia Gordon 98, USA 14.52 | 98 | USA | 14.52 | =SB | ||||
5 | Cori Runnels Cori Runnels , USA 14.30 | USA | 14.30 | =PB | |||||
6 | Destiney Myers Destiney Myers 96, USA 14.22 | 96 | USA | 14.22 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alexandra VanSickle Alexandra VanSickle 95, USA 13.76 | 95 | USA | 13.76 | =SB | ||||
8 | Daniella Murchison Daniella Murchison 97, USA 13.68 | 97 | USA | 13.68 | = | ||||
9 | Gerianna Lyons Gerianna Lyons 95, USA 13.31 | 95 | USA | 13.31 | = | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Diandra Carter Diandra Carter , USA 52.88 | USA | 52.88 | =PB | |||||
2 | Jessica Woodard Jessica Woodard 95, USA 52.84 | 95 | USA | 52.84 | =SB | ||||
3 | Meia Gordon Meia Gordon 98, USA 50.21 | 98 | USA | 50.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julie Lange Julie Lange 95, USA 49.23 | 95 | USA | 49.23 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anitial'a Robins Anitial'a Robins 96, USA 46.29 | 96 | USA | 46.29 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alexis Gordon Alexis Gordon 95, USA 45.65 | 95 | USA | 45.65 | = | ||||
7 | Sierra Sheen Sierra Sheen , USA 45.60 | USA | 45.60 | =PB | |||||
8 | Cori Runnels Cori Runnels , USA 45.03 | USA | 45.03 | =PB | |||||
9 | Yesenia Ruiz Yesenia Ruiz , USA 43.76 | USA | 43.76 | =PB | |||||
10 | Tricia Williams Tricia Williams , USA 43.32 | USA | 43.32 | =SB | |||||
11 | Rachael Somoye Rachael Somoye 94, GBR 42.25 | 94 | GBR | 42.25 | =SB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kelsey Frank Kelsey Frank 96, USA 43.69 | 96 | USA | 43.69 | = | ||||
2 | Tiffeny Parker Tiffeny Parker 88, USA 41.86 | 88 | USA | 41.86 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alexus Henry Alexus Henry 96, USA 39.20 | 96 | USA | 39.20 | =PB | ||||
K 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oklahoma Oklahoma 44.89 | USA | 44.89 | = | |||||
Ama Pipi, Daye Shon Roberson, Amanda Van Buren, Leya Buchanan | |||||||||
Varsity K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tatyana Terrell Tatyana Terrell , USA 56.04 | USA | 56.04 | =PB |