17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Arena: Rimnershallen
Tävlande: 92 (36+56)   Starter: 92 (36+56)

Män
M Sjukamp     
Inne 11 - 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 - 12 feb
1Fredrik Samuelsson
5.875
Hässelby SK
5.875
  
2Petter Olson
5.693
Hässelby SK
5.693
SB
  
3Kevin Fankl
5.402
Ullevi FK
5.402
PB
  
4Andreas Almlöf
4.385
Spårvägens FK
4.385
PB
  
Marcus NilssonHögby IF
DNF
  
Jonathan Carbe
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  
Oliwer ÅstrandÖrgryte IS
DNF
  
Samuelsson7.077.3314.122.038.164.732:47.99
Olson7.146.9613.581.948.305.032:48.97
Fankl7.176.9713.671.888.604.432:47.51
Almlöf7.516.5310.921.708.743.333:02.14
Nilsson7.296.7914.421.948.634.03
Carbe7.166.8211.171.91
Åstrand7.186.5210.571.82NM
P19 Sjukamp (P19)     
Inne 11 - 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 - 12 feb
1Jakob Samuelsson
5.255
Hässelby SK
5.255
PB
  
10 SWE P19 AT
2Edvin Hagberg
4.866
Turebergs FK
4.866
PB
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.678
PB
  
4Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
4.409
PB
  
5Johan NordströmFalu IK
4.178
PB
  
6Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
4.022
PB
  
Erik DahlqvistIK Orient
DNF
  
Samuelsson7.416.5615.711.888.814.632:57.78
Hagberg7.506.3711.211.889.113.932:36.70
Söderström Eskonniemi7.306.649.991.738.834.233:01.47
Ahlström7.736.1815.821.769.453.333:04.51
Nordström7.896.1510.471.739.514.033:04.50
Abrahamsson7.695.899.441.679.263.432:58.40
Dahlqvist7.406.5010.891.70
P17 Sjukamp (P17)     
Inne 11 - 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 - 12 feb
1Simon Thor
4.958
IFK Märsta
4.958
PB
  
2Philip StömneValbo AIF
4.652
PB
  
3Gustav Magnusson
4.648
Nyköpings BIS
4.648
PB
  
4Emil Uhlin
4.314
Falu IK
4.314
PB
  
5Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
4.254
PB
  
6Tim Svantesson
4.168
Nyköpings BIS
4.168
PB
  
7Hannes Forslund
3.866
Piteå IF
3.866
PB
  
Thor7.744.336.268.931.9414.822:16.54
Stömne7.523.536.078.461.8211.912:11.86
Magnusson7.454.136.418.931.7310.542:11.86
Uhlin7.813.535.778.881.8210.352:11.25
Larsen Nilsson7.823.035.908.821.7011.032:05.19
Svantesson7.723.435.758.951.7311.742:21.62
Forslund7.563.235.819.241.6711.742:39.29
P16 Sjukamp (P17)     
Inne 11 - 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 - 12 feb
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
5.291
PB
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
4.460
PB
  
3Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.370
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.370
PB
  
4Otto NilssonIK Sisu
4.345
PB
  
5Theodor Duvert
3.853
Turebergs FK
3.853
PB
  
6Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
3.376
PB
  
af Forselles7.304.336.618.262.0311.632:11.38
Tinglöf7.604.235.769.061.7310.862:13.07
Renz7.453.636.159.151.7010.812:13.71
Nilsson7.753.635.999.001.8210.232:13.22
Duvert7.953.435.699.461.7310.672:26.54
Abrahamsson8.012.835.589.861.619.542:30.27
P15 Sjukamp (P15)     
Inne 11 - 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 - 12 feb
1Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
4.031
PB
  
2Daniel Adolfsson
3.821
Tingbergs AIS
3.821
PB
  
3Ludvig All
3.778
Täby IS
3.778
PB
  
4Johannes Jansson
3.756
Östhammar FI
3.756
PB
  
5Fredrik Grund
3.639
IF Kville
3.639
PB
  
6Milo Wahlgren
3.523
Bromma IF
3.523
PB
  
7Jonathan HowserTäby IS
3.442
PB
  
8Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
3.181
Mölndals AIK
3.181
PB
  
Tor EkströmBromma IF
DNF
  
Papinski7.692.935.819.081.6412.541:35.32
Adolfsson7.772.535.509.641.6714.271:37.56
All7.782.535.688.831.559.511:30.60
Jansson7.803.035.309.071.6710.951:40.30
Grund7.882.735.599.461.5810.091:33.51
Wahlgren7.552.735.559.321.498.111:36.32
Howser8.343.535.169.691.4310.761:36.67
Roos8.182.835.0110.801.4914.201:45.55
Ekström8.082.434.9010.26
M 60 m sjukamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Jonathan Carbe
7.16
Örgryte IS
7.16
PB
  
2Marcus NilssonHögby IF
7.29
SB
  
3Andreas Almlöf
7.51
Spårvägens FK
7.51
SB
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.07
PB
  
2Petter Olson
7.14
Hässelby SK
7.14
SB
  
3Kevin Fankl
7.17
Ullevi FK
7.17
  
4Oliwer Åstrand
7.18
Örgryte IS
7.18
PB
  
M Längd sjukamp    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.33
  
2Kevin Fankl
6.97
Ullevi FK
6.97
SB
  
3Petter Olson
6.96
Hässelby SK
6.96
SB
  
4Jonathan Carbe
6.82
Örgryte IS
6.82
PB
  
5Marcus NilssonHögby IF
6.79
SB
  
6Andreas Almlöf
6.53
Spårvägens FK
6.53
PB
  
7Oliwer Åstrand
6.52
Örgryte IS
6.52
PB
  
M Kula sjukamp    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Marcus Nilsson
14.42
Högby IF
14.42
SB
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
14.12
Hässelby SK
14.12
SB
  
3Kevin Fankl
13.67
Ullevi FK
13.67
  
4Petter Olson
13.58
Hässelby SK
13.58
  
5Jonathan Carbe
11.17
Örgryte IS
11.17
SB
  
6Andreas Almlöf
10.92
Spårvägens FK
10.92
PB
  
7Oliwer Åstrand
10.57
Örgryte IS
10.57
PB
  
M Höjd sjukamp    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
2.03
SB
  
2Petter Olson
1.94
Hässelby SK
1.94
SB
  
3Marcus NilssonHögby IF
1.94
SB
  
4Jonathan Carbe
1.91
Örgryte IS
1.91
SB
  
5Kevin Fankl
1.88
Ullevi FK
1.88
PB
  
6Oliwer Åstrand
1.82
Örgryte IS
1.82
SB
  
7Andreas Almlöf
1.70
Spårvägens FK
1.70
SB
  
M 60 m häck sjukamp    
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.16
PB
  
2Petter Olson
8.30
Hässelby SK
8.30
  
3Kevin Fankl
8.60
Ullevi FK
8.60
SB
  
4Marcus NilssonHögby IF
8.63
  
5Andreas Almlöf
8.74
Spårvägens FK
8.74
SB
  
Oliwer ÅstrandÖrgryte IS
DNS
  
M Stav sjukamp    
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Petter Olson
5.03
Hässelby SK
5.03
SB
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.73
  
3Kevin Fankl
4.43
Ullevi FK
4.43
PB
  
4Marcus NilssonHögby IF
4.03
  
5Andreas Almlöf
3.33
Spårvägens FK
3.33
PB
  
M 1000 m sjukamp    
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Kevin Fankl
2:47.51
Ullevi FK
2:47.51
PB
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
2:47.99
Hässelby SK
2:47.99
  
3Petter Olson
2:48.97
Hässelby SK
2:48.97
SB
  
4Andreas Almlöf
3:02.14
Spårvägens FK
3:02.14
PB
  
P19 60 m sjukamp (P19)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Edvin Hagberg
7.50
Turebergs FK
7.50
  
2Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
7.69
PB
  
3Johan NordströmFalu IK
7.89
PB
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
7.30
  
2Erik DahlqvistIK Orient
7.40
  
3Jakob Samuelsson
7.41
Hässelby SK
7.41
PB
  
4Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
7.73
SB
  
P19 Längd sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
6.64
SB
  
2Jakob Samuelsson
6.56
Hässelby SK
6.56
  
3Erik DahlqvistIK Orient
6.50
PB
  
4Edvin Hagberg
6.37
Turebergs FK
6.37
PB
  
5Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
6.18
PB
  
6Johan NordströmFalu IK
6.15
  
7Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
5.89
SB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
15.82
SB
  
2Jakob Samuelsson
15.71
Hässelby SK
15.71
SB
  
3Edvin Hagberg
11.21
Turebergs FK
11.21
  
4Erik Dahlqvist
10.89
IK Orient
10.89
  
5Johan NordströmFalu IK
10.47
  
6Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
9.99
  
7Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
9.44
PB
  
P19 Höjd sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Edvin Hagberg
1.88
Turebergs FK
1.88
  
2Jakob Samuelsson
1.88
Hässelby SK
1.88
=PB
  
3Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
1.76
PB
  
4Johan NordströmFalu IK
1.73
  
5Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
1.73
  
6Erik DahlqvistIK Orient
1.70
PB
  
7Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
1.67
SB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Jakob Samuelsson
8.81
Hässelby SK
8.81
PB
  
2Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
8.83
PB
  
3Edvin Hagberg
9.11
Turebergs FK
9.11
PB
  
4Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
9.26
PB
  
5Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
9.45
SB
  
6Johan NordströmFalu IK
9.51
PB
  
P19 Stav sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Jakob Samuelsson
4.63
Hässelby SK
4.63
  
2Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.23
  
3Johan NordströmFalu IK
4.03
PB
  
4Edvin Hagberg
3.93
Turebergs FK
3.93
PB
  
5Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
3.43
  
6Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
3.33
  
P19 1000 m sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Edvin Hagberg
2:36.70
Turebergs FK
2:36.70
PB
  
2Jakob Samuelsson
2:57.78
Hässelby SK
2:57.78
  
3Axel Abrahamsson
2:58.40
Bromma IF
2:58.40
SB
  
4Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
3:01.47
PB
  
6Johan Nordström
3:04.50
Falu IK
3:04.50
PB
  
6Theodor Ahlström
3:04.51
IFK Växjö
3:04.51
PB
  
P17 60 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Tim Svantesson
7.72
Nyköpings BIS
7.72
PB
  
2Emil Uhlin
7.81
Falu IK
7.81
PB
  
3Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
7.82
PB
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Gustav Magnusson
7.45
Nyköpings BIS
7.45
PB
  
2Philip StömneValbo AIF
7.52
  
3Hannes Forslund
7.56
Piteå IF
7.56
PB
  
4Simon Thor
7.74
IFK Märsta
7.74
PB
  
P17 Stav sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Simon Thor
4.33
IFK Märsta
4.33
SB
  
2Gustav Magnusson
4.13
Nyköpings BIS
4.13
PB
  
3Emil Uhlin
3.53
Falu IK
3.53
PB
  
4Philip StömneValbo AIF
3.53
PB
  
5Tim Svantesson
3.43
Nyköpings BIS
3.43
PB
  
6Hannes Forslund
3.23
Piteå IF
3.23
  
7Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
3.03
PB
  
P17 Längd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Gustav Magnusson
6.41
Nyköpings BIS
6.41
PB
  
2Simon Thor
6.26
IFK Märsta
6.26
PB
  
3Philip StömneValbo AIF
6.07
PB
  
4Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
5.90
  
5Hannes Forslund
5.81
Piteå IF
5.81
PB
  
6Emil Uhlin
5.77
Falu IK
5.77
PB
  
7Tim Svantesson
5.75
Nyköpings BIS
5.75
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
12 feb
12 feb
1Emil Uhlin
8.88
Falu IK
8.88
PB
  
2Gustav Magnusson
8.93
Nyköpings BIS
8.93
PB
  
3Tim Svantesson
8.95
Nyköpings BIS
8.95
PB
  
Heat 2
12 feb
12 feb
1Philip StömneValbo AIF
8.46
PB
  
2Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
8.82
PB
  
3Simon Thor
8.93
IFK Märsta
8.93
SB
  
4Hannes Forslund
9.24
Piteå IF
9.24
PB
  
P17 Höjd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Simon Thor
1.94
IFK Märsta
1.94
=PB
  
2Emil Uhlin
1.82
Falu IK
1.82
PB
  
3Philip StömneValbo AIF
1.82
PB
  
4Gustav Magnusson
1.73
Nyköpings BIS
1.73
PB
  
5Tim Svantesson
1.73
Nyköpings BIS
1.73
PB
  
6Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
1.70
SB
  
7Hannes Forslund
1.67
Piteå IF
1.67
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Simon Thor
14.82
IFK Märsta
14.82
PB
  
2Philip StömneValbo AIF
11.91
PB
  
3Hannes Forslund
11.74
Piteå IF
11.74
  
4Tim Svantesson
11.74
Nyköpings BIS
11.74
PB
  
5Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
11.03
=PB
  
6Gustav Magnusson
10.54
Nyköpings BIS
10.54
PB
  
7Emil Uhlin
10.35
Falu IK
10.35
PB
  
P17 800 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Felix Larsen Nilsson
2:05.19
Örgryte IS
2:05.19
PB
  
2Emil Uhlin
2:11.25
Falu IK
2:11.25
PB
  
3Philip Stömne
2:11.86
Valbo AIF
2:11.86
PB
  
3Gustav Magnusson
2:11.86
Nyköpings BIS
2:11.86
PB
  
5Simon Thor
2:16.54
IFK Märsta
2:16.54
PB
  
6Tim Svantesson
2:21.62
Nyköpings BIS
2:21.62
PB
  
7Hannes Forslund
2:39.29
Piteå IF
2:39.29
PB
  
P16 60 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
7.30
PB
  
2Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.45
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.45
PB
  
3Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
7.60
PB
  
4Otto NilssonIK Sisu
7.75
PB
  
5Theodor Duvert
7.95
Turebergs FK
7.95
PB
  
6Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
8.01
PB
  
P16 Stav sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
4.33
PB
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
4.23
PB
  
3Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.63
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.63
PB
  
4Otto NilssonIK Sisu
3.63
PB
  
5Theodor Duvert
3.43
Turebergs FK
3.43
PB
  
6Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
2.83
PB
  
P16 Längd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
6.61
PB
  
2Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.15
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.15
SB
  
3Otto NilssonIK Sisu
5.99
PB
  
4Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
5.76
SB
  
5Theodor Duvert
5.69
Turebergs FK
5.69
PB
  
6Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
5.58
PB
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
8.26
PB
  
2Otto NilssonIK Sisu
9.00
PB
  
3Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
9.06
SB
  
4Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.15
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.15
SB
  
5Theodor Duvert
9.46
Turebergs FK
9.46
SB
  
6Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
9.86
SB
  
P16 Höjd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
2.03
PB
  
2Otto NilssonIK Sisu
1.82
PB
  
3Theodor Duvert
1.73
Turebergs FK
1.73
=PB
  
4Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
1.73
=PB
  
5Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.70
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.70
=PB
  
6Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
1.61
PB
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
11.63
PB
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
10.86
PB
  
3Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.81
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.81
PB
  
4Theodor Duvert
10.67
Turebergs FK
10.67
  
5Otto NilssonIK Sisu
10.23
PB
  
6Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
9.54
PB
  
P16 800 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Carl af Forselles
2:11.38
Hellas FK
2:11.38
PB
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
2:13.07
PB
  
3Otto Nilsson
2:13.22
IK Sisu
2:13.22
PB
  
4Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:13.71
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:13.71
PB
  
5Theodor Duvert
2:26.54
Turebergs FK
2:26.54
PB
  
6Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
2:30.27
PB
  
P15 60 m sjukamp (P15)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Fredrik Grund
7.88
IF Kville
7.88
PB
  
2Tor Ekström
8.08
Bromma IF
8.08
PB
  
3Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
8.18
Mölndals AIK
8.18
PB
  
4Jonathan HowserTäby IS
8.34
PB
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Milo Wahlgren
7.55
Bromma IF
7.55
PB
  
2Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
7.69
PB
  
3Daniel Adolfsson
7.77
Tingbergs AIS
7.77
PB
  
4Ludvig All
7.78
Täby IS
7.78
PB
  
5Johannes Jansson
7.80
Östhammar FI
7.80
PB
  
P15 Stav sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Jonathan HowserTäby IS
3.53
PB
  
2Johannes Jansson
3.03
Östhammar FI
3.03
PB
  
3Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
2.93
PB
  
4Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
2.83
Mölndals AIK
2.83
  
5Milo Wahlgren
2.73
Bromma IF
2.73
PB
  
6Fredrik Grund
2.73
IF Kville
2.73
  
7Daniel Adolfsson
2.53
Tingbergs AIS
2.53
  
8Ludvig All
2.53
Täby IS
2.53
PB
  
9Tor Ekström
2.43
Bromma IF
2.43
PB
  
P15 Längd sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
5.81
PB
  
2Ludvig All
5.68
Täby IS
5.68
PB
  
3Fredrik Grund
5.59
IF Kville
5.59
PB
  
4Milo Wahlgren
5.55
Bromma IF
5.55
PB
  
5Daniel Adolfsson
5.50
Tingbergs AIS
5.50
  
6Johannes Jansson
5.30
Östhammar FI
5.30
PB
  
7Jonathan HowserTäby IS
5.16
PB
  
8Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
5.01
Mölndals AIK
5.01
PB
  
9Tor Ekström
4.90
Bromma IF
4.90
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm) sjukamp (P15)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
12 feb
12 feb
1Milo Wahlgren
9.32
Bromma IF
9.32
PB
  
2Daniel Adolfsson
9.64
Tingbergs AIS
9.64
PB
  
3Tor Ekström
10.26
Bromma IF
10.26
PB
  
4Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
10.80
Mölndals AIK
10.80
PB
  
Heat 2
12 feb
12 feb
1Ludvig All
8.83
Täby IS
8.83
PB
  
2Johannes Jansson
9.07
Östhammar FI
9.07
PB
  
3Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
9.08
PB
  
4Fredrik Grund
9.46
IF Kville
9.46
PB
  
5Jonathan HowserTäby IS
9.69
PB
  
P15 Höjd sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Daniel Adolfsson
1.67
Tingbergs AIS
1.67
PB
  
2Johannes Jansson
1.67
Östhammar FI
1.67
  
3Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
1.64
PB
  
4Fredrik Grund
1.58
IF Kville
1.58
PB
  
5Ludvig All
1.55
Täby IS
1.55
PB
  
6Milo Wahlgren
1.49
Bromma IF
1.49
PB
  
7Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
1.49
Mölndals AIK
1.49
PB
  
8Jonathan HowserTäby IS
1.43
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Daniel Adolfsson
14.27
Tingbergs AIS
14.27
PB
  
2Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
14.20
Mölndals AIK
14.20
PB
  
3Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
12.54
PB
  
4Johannes Jansson
10.95
Östhammar FI
10.95
PB
  
5Jonathan HowserTäby IS
10.76
PB
  
6Fredrik Grund
10.09
IF Kville
10.09
  
7Ludvig All
9.51
Täby IS
9.51
PB
  
8Milo Wahlgren
8.11
Bromma IF
8.11
PB
  
P15 600 m sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Ludvig All
1:30.60
Täby IS
1:30.60
PB
  
2Fredrik Grund
1:33.51
IF Kville
1:33.51
PB
  
3Oliver Papinski
1:35.32
Täby IS
1:35.32
PB
  
4Milo Wahlgren
1:36.32
Bromma IF
1:36.32
PB
  
5Jonathan Howser
1:36.67
Täby IS
1:36.67
PB
  
6Daniel Adolfsson
1:37.56
Tingbergs AIS
1:37.56
PB
  
7Johannes Jansson
1:40.30
Östhammar FI
1:40.30
PB
  
8Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
1:45.55
Mölndals AIK
1:45.55
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Femkamp     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Bianca Salming
4.310
Turebergs FK
4.310
  
2Lovisa Linde
3.877
Täby IS
3.877
PB
  
3Malin Skogström
3.809
Hässelby SK
3.809
SB
  
4Beatrice Lantz
3.650
IFK Växjö
3.650
PB
  
5Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
3.559
Nedre Soppero IK
3.559
PB
  
6Frida Bergvall
3.507
IFK Växjö
3.507
PB
  
7Helena Kolte
3.464
Täby IS
3.464
PB
  
8Emilia Stenström
3.257
Huddinge AIS
3.257
PB
  
9Amanda BacklundIK Orient
2.562
PB
  
10Evelina Olsson
2.500
IK Orient
2.500
PB
  
11Linnea Åberg
2.475
IK Lerum FI
2.475
PB
  
Mari Klaup
DNF
Ullevi FK
DNF
  
Salming8.981.8213.145.722:15.13
Linde8.901.6711.505.222:15.94
Skogström8.851.6711.345.602:29.23
Lantz9.311.5812.895.502:31.70
Stöckel9.461.6712.344.832:27.31
Bergvall9.521.6711.625.202:34.68
Kolte9.411.6110.904.992:25.93
Stenström9.861.5811.224.992:34.33
Backlund10.761.468.344.752:47.06
Olsson11.121.497.984.492:42.08
Åberg10.471.317.304.742:38.97
Klaup8.941.7311.125.63
F17 Femkamp (F17)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Erika Wärff
4.363
Malmö AI
4.363
PB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
4.240
PB
  
3Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
3.301
KFUM Örebro
3.301
PB
  
4Amanda Eriksson
3.183
Spårvägens FK
3.183
PB
  
5Ellen Hedin
2.868
IK Orient
2.868
PB
  
6Filippa Straumsnes LundbergTyresö FK
2.809
PB
  
7Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
2.643
KFUM Örebro
2.643
PB
  
8Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
2.446
KFUM Örebro
2.446
PB
  
Wärff8.771.7915.775.611:40.87
Karlsson8.481.7013.596.141:45.60
Holmquist9.241.588.275.341:48.16
Eriksson9.511.528.925.221:48.39
Hedin10.381.618.554.651:52.81
Straumsnes Lundberg9.651.408.534.631:50.13
Bodin9.891.588.044.562:07.66
Löfholm10.241.469.014.112:04.10
F16 Femkamp (F17)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Tilde Johansson
4.160
Falkenbergs IK
4.160
PB
  
2Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
3.390
Linköpings GIF
3.390
PB
  
3Anja Olsson
3.356
Malmö AI
3.356
PB
  
4Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
3.330
PB
  
5Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
3.183
Linköpings GIF
3.183
PB
  
6Ella Darrell
3.183
IK Lerum FI
3.183
PB
  
7Amanda Finney NilssonTäby IS
3.166
PB
  
8Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
2.897
Östersunds GIF
2.897
PB
  
9Paulina Sundvall
2.775
Riviera FI
2.775
PB
  
10Linnea Pihl
2.656
IK Lerum FI
2.656
PB
  
11Moa Simonsson
2.640
Malmö AI
2.640
PB
  
12Linnéa Lindh
2.448
IK Orient
2.448
PB
  
13Nellie  Millde Bromma IF
2.442
PB
  
Johansson8.431.6712.285.821:38.75
Lindholm8.951.707.074.911:43.67
Olsson9.381.4911.254.991:43.38
Cronstedt9.431.559.925.051:44.06
Ivehammar9.451.467.855.041:39.12
Darrell9.431.439.664.991:42.99
Finney Nilsson9.571.5510.274.991:52.09
Swartz10.211.5210.234.741:54.79
Sundvall9.901.497.804.781:54.56
Pihl10.341.408.694.551:50.92
Simonsson9.631.349.984.812:06.27
Lindh10.911.437.734.571:56.03
Millde 10.301.467.924.472:04.80
F15 Femkamp (F15)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.566
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.566
PB
  
2Madeleine Aulio
3.277
IFK Lidingö
3.277
PB
  
3Ebba Åhman
3.260
IK Ymer
3.260
PB
  
4Cindy Darrell
3.241
Ullevi FK
3.241
PB
  
5Bilge Kaya
3.237
Hellas FK
3.237
PB
  
6Tilde GudmundssonIFK Växjö
3.234
PB
  
7Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
3.192
PB
  
8Molly Johansson
3.121
Falkenbergs IK
3.121
PB
  
9Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
3.034
Lidköpings IS
3.034
PB
  
10Sunny Björkén
3.010
Piteå IF
3.010
PB
  
11Ella Hagman
2.981
Huddinge AIS
2.981
PB
  
12Maja Pettersson
2.954
FIF Gnistan
2.954
PB
  
13Clara Johansson
2.939
KA 2 IF
2.939
PB
  
14Leticia BuchliTäby IS
2.837
PB
  
15Sara Svalberg
2.820
IFK Lidingö
2.820
PB
  
16Cecilia NybleusBromma IF
2.819
PB
  
17Hanna Hedin
2.785
IK Orient
2.785
PB
  
18Kajsa AnderssonÅhus FIK
2.706
PB
  
19Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
2.512
PB
  
20Caroline CedergrenHellas FK
2.503
PB
  
21Rebecca Runfors CarlzzonIK Lerum FI
2.495
PB
  
22Martina Olsson
2.173
IK Orient
2.173
PB
  
Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
10
PB
  
Rosenquist9.771.6711.415.301:44.34
Aulio9.381.558.205.331:45.58
Åhman9.211.559.584.731:44.39
Darrell9.031.4310.045.051:46.48
Kaya9.161.468.305.341:45.26
Gudmundsson9.811.5810.075.231:50.47
Yhlen Graf9.271.559.155.081:51.20
Johansson9.991.4910.685.091:49.20
Holmberg9.761.588.554.791:49.95
Björkén9.481.529.344.831:54.20
Hagman9.791.4011.094.841:51.49
Pettersson9.391.439.135.091:56.16
Johansson10.001.559.864.881:57.43
Buchli9.421.437.384.821:51.53
Svalberg10.351.558.044.451:47.16
Nybleus9.961.557.174.781:52.94
Hedin9.661.527.794.191:49.96
Andersson10.321.4910.124.491:58.89
Dahlberg10.221.468.863.861:55.55
Cedergren10.601.347.484.761:52.12
Runfors Carlzzon10.051.377.344.491:55.81
Olsson10.041.197.634.312:03.61
Nilsson-Edin9.601.527.314.78NM
K 60 m häck femkamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
12 feb
12 feb
1Helena KolteTäby IS
9.41
SB
  
2Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
9.46
Nedre Soppero IK
9.46
PB
  
3Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
9.86
SB
  
4Linnea Åberg
10.47
IK Lerum FI
10.47
PB
  
5Amanda BacklundIK Orient
10.76
PB
  
6Evelina Olsson
11.12
IK Orient
11.12
PB
  
Heat 2
12 feb
12 feb
1Malin Skogström
8.85
Hässelby SK
8.85
  
2Lovisa LindeTäby IS
8.90
PB
  
3Mari Klaup
8.94
Ullevi FK
8.94
  
4Bianca Salming
8.98
Turebergs FK
8.98
  
5Beatrice Lantz
9.31
IFK Växjö
9.31
  
6Frida Bergvall
9.52
IFK Växjö
9.52
  
K Höjd femkamp    
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Bianca Salming
1.82
Turebergs FK
1.82
  
2Mari Klaup
1.73
Ullevi FK
1.73
  
3Lovisa LindeTäby IS
1.67
PB
  
4Malin Skogström
1.67
Hässelby SK
1.67
  
5Frida Bergvall
1.67
IFK Växjö
1.67
SB
  
5Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
1.67
Nedre Soppero IK
1.67
=PB
  
7Helena KolteTäby IS
1.61
SB
  
8Beatrice Lantz
1.58
IFK Växjö
1.58
SB
  
9Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.58
SB
  
10Evelina OlssonIK Orient
1.49
PB
  
11Amanda BacklundIK Orient
1.46
PB
  
12Linnea ÅbergIK Lerum FI
1.31
PB
  
K Kula femkamp    
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Bianca Salming
13.14
Turebergs FK
13.14
SB
  
2Beatrice Lantz
12.89
IFK Växjö
12.89
SB
  
3Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
12.34
Nedre Soppero IK
12.34
PB
  
4Frida Bergvall
11.62
IFK Växjö
11.62
PB
  
5Lovisa Linde
11.50
Täby IS
11.50
  
6Malin Skogström
11.34
Hässelby SK
11.34
PB
  
7Emilia Stenström
11.22
Huddinge AIS
11.22
PB
  
8Mari Klaup
11.12
Ullevi FK
11.12
  
9Helena Kolte
10.90
Täby IS
10.90
PB
  
10Amanda BacklundIK Orient
8.34
PB
  
11Evelina OlssonIK Orient
7.98
PB
  
12Linnea ÅbergIK Lerum FI
7.30
PB
  
K Längd femkamp    
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Bianca Salming
5.72
Turebergs FK
5.72
  
2Mari Klaup
5.63
Ullevi FK
5.63
  
3Malin Skogström
5.60
Hässelby SK
5.60
SB
  
4Beatrice Lantz
5.50
IFK Växjö
5.50
PB
  
5Lovisa LindeTäby IS
5.22
PB
  
6Frida Bergvall
5.20
IFK Växjö
5.20
PB
  
7Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
4.99
SB
  
8Helena KolteTäby IS
4.99
SB
  
9Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
4.83
Nedre Soppero IK
4.83
SB
  
10Amanda BacklundIK Orient
4.75
PB
  
11Linnea ÅbergIK Lerum FI
4.74
PB
  
12Evelina OlssonIK Orient
4.49
PB
  
K 800 m femkamp    
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Bianca Salming
2:15.13
Turebergs FK
2:15.13
PB
  
2Lovisa Linde
2:15.94
Täby IS
2:15.94
PB
  
3Helena Kolte
2:25.93
Täby IS
2:25.93
PB
  
4Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
2:27.31
Nedre Soppero IK
2:27.31
PB
  
5Malin Skogström
2:29.23
Hässelby SK
2:29.23
SB
  
6Beatrice Lantz
2:31.70
IFK Växjö
2:31.70
PB
  
7Emilia Stenström
2:34.33
Huddinge AIS
2:34.33
PB
  
8Frida Bergvall
2:34.68
IFK Växjö
2:34.68
PB
  
9Linnea Åberg
2:38.97
IK Lerum FI
2:38.97
PB
  
10Evelina Olsson
2:42.08
IK Orient
2:42.08
PB
  
11Amanda Backlund
2:47.06
IK Orient
2:47.06
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) femkamp (F17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Filippa Straumsnes LundbergTyresö FK
9.65
PB
  
2Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
9.89
KFUM Örebro
9.89
PB
  
3Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
10.24
KFUM Örebro
10.24
PB
  
4Ellen Hedin
10.38
IK Orient
10.38
PB
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.48
PB
  
2Erika Wärff
8.77
Malmö AI
8.77
PB
  
3Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
9.24
KFUM Örebro
9.24
SB
  
4Amanda Eriksson
9.51
Spårvägens FK
9.51
PB
  
F17 Höjd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Erika Wärff
1.79
Malmö AI
1.79
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.70
  
3Ellen Hedin
1.61
IK Orient
1.61
PB
  
4Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
1.58
KFUM Örebro
1.58
SB
  
5Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
1.58
KFUM Örebro
1.58
=PB
  
6Amanda Eriksson
1.52
Spårvägens FK
1.52
  
7Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
1.46
KFUM Örebro
1.46
SB
  
8Filippa Straumsnes LundbergTyresö FK
1.40
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp (F17)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Erika Wärff
15.77
Malmö AI
15.77
PB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
13.59
  
3Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
9.01
KFUM Örebro
9.01
PB
  
4Amanda Eriksson
8.92
Spårvägens FK
8.92
PB
  
5Ellen Hedin
8.55
IK Orient
8.55
PB
  
6Filippa Straumsnes LundbergTyresö FK
8.53
  
7Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
8.27
KFUM Örebro
8.27
PB
  
8Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
8.04
KFUM Örebro
8.04
  
F17 Längd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
6.14
PB
  
2Erika Wärff
5.61
Malmö AI
5.61
PB
  
3Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
5.34
KFUM Örebro
5.34
SB
  
4Amanda Eriksson
5.22
Spårvägens FK
5.22
PB
  
5Ellen Hedin
4.65
IK Orient
4.65
PB
  
6Filippa Straumsnes LundbergTyresö FK
4.63
  
7Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
4.56
KFUM Örebro
4.56
PB
  
8Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
4.11
KFUM Örebro
4.11
SB
  
F17 600 m femkamp (F17)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Erika Wärff
1:40.87
Malmö AI
1:40.87
PB
  
2Lovisa Karlsson
1:45.60
Högby IF
1:45.60
PB
  
3Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
1:48.16
KFUM Örebro
1:48.16
SB
  
4Amanda Eriksson
1:48.39
Spårvägens FK
1:48.39
PB
  
5Filippa Straumsnes LundbergTyresö FK
1:50.13
PB
  
6Ellen Hedin
1:52.81
IK Orient
1:52.81
PB
  
7Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
2:04.10
KFUM Örebro
2:04.10
SB
  
8Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
2:07.66
KFUM Örebro
2:07.66
SB
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) femkamp (F17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
10.21
Östersunds GIF
10.21
PB
  
2Nellie  Millde Bromma IF
10.30
PB
  
3Linnea Pihl
10.34
IK Lerum FI
10.34
PB
  
4Linnéa Lindh
10.91
IK Orient
10.91
PB
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
9.45
Linköpings GIF
9.45
PB
  
2Amanda Finney NilssonTäby IS
9.57
PB
  
3Moa Simonsson
9.63
Malmö AI
9.63
PB
  
4Paulina SundvallRiviera FI
9.90
PB
  
Heat 3
11 feb
11 feb
1Tilde Johansson
8.43
Falkenbergs IK
8.43
PB
  
2Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
8.95
Linköpings GIF
8.95
PB
  
3Anja Olsson
9.38
Malmö AI
9.38
PB
  
4Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
9.43
PB
  
5Ella DarrellIK Lerum FI
9.43
PB
  
F16 Höjd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
1.70
Linköpings GIF
1.70
=PB
  
2Tilde Johansson
1.67
Falkenbergs IK
1.67
PB
  
3Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
1.55
  
4Amanda Finney NilssonTäby IS
1.55
PB
  
5Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
1.52
Östersunds GIF
1.52
  
6Anja Olsson
1.49
Malmö AI
1.49
PB
  
7Paulina SundvallRiviera FI
1.49
PB
  
8Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
1.46
Linköpings GIF
1.46
  
9Nellie  Millde Bromma IF
1.46
PB
  
10Ella DarrellIK Lerum FI
1.43
SB
  
11Linnéa Lindh
1.43
IK Orient
1.43
PB
  
12Linnea Pihl
1.40
IK Lerum FI
1.40
PB
  
13Moa Simonsson
1.34
Malmö AI
1.34
SB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp (F17)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Tilde Johansson
12.28
Falkenbergs IK
12.28
PB
  
2Anja Olsson
11.25
Malmö AI
11.25
PB
  
3Amanda Finney NilssonTäby IS
10.27
PB
  
4Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
10.23
Östersunds GIF
10.23
PB
  
5Moa Simonsson
9.98
Malmö AI
9.98
  
6Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
9.92
  
7Ella DarrellIK Lerum FI
9.66
PB
  
8Linnea Pihl
8.69
IK Lerum FI
8.69
PB
  
9Nellie  Millde Bromma IF
7.92
PB
  
10Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
7.85
Linköpings GIF
7.85
PB
  
11Paulina SundvallRiviera FI
7.80
PB
  
12Linnéa Lindh
7.73
IK Orient
7.73
PB
  
13Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
7.07
Linköpings GIF
7.07
PB
  
F16 Längd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Tilde Johansson
5.82
Falkenbergs IK
5.82
  
2Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
5.05
  
3Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
5.04
Linköpings GIF
5.04
PB
  
4Amanda Finney NilssonTäby IS
4.99
PB
  
5Anja Olsson
4.99
Malmö AI
4.99
  
6Ella DarrellIK Lerum FI
4.99
PB
  
7Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
4.91
Linköpings GIF
4.91
  
8Moa Simonsson
4.81
Malmö AI
4.81
SB
  
9Paulina SundvallRiviera FI
4.78
PB
  
10Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
4.74
Östersunds GIF
4.74
PB
  
11Linnéa Lindh
4.57
IK Orient
4.57
PB
  
12Linnea Pihl
4.55
IK Lerum FI
4.55
  
13Nellie  Millde Bromma IF
4.47
PB
  
F16 600 m femkamp (F17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Linnea Pihl
1:50.92
IK Lerum FI
1:50.92
SB
  
2Paulina Sundvall
1:54.56
Riviera FI
1:54.56
PB
  
3Linnéa Lindh
1:56.03
IK Orient
1:56.03
PB
  
4Nellie  Millde 
2:04.80
Bromma IF
2:04.80
PB
  
5Moa Simonsson
2:06.27
Malmö AI
2:06.27
PB
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Tilde Johansson
1:38.75
Falkenbergs IK
1:38.75
PB
  
2Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
1:39.12
Linköpings GIF
1:39.12
PB
  
3Ella Darrell
1:42.99
IK Lerum FI
1:42.99
PB
  
4Anja Olsson
1:43.38
Malmö AI
1:43.38
PB
  
5Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
1:43.67
Linköpings GIF
1:43.67
PB
  
6Helena Cronstedt
1:44.06
Malmö AI
1:44.06
PB
  
7Amanda Finney NilssonTäby IS
1:52.09
PB
  
8Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
1:54.79
Östersunds GIF
1:54.79
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) femkamp (F15)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Martina Olsson
10.04
IK Orient
10.04
PB
  
2Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
10.22
PB
  
3Kajsa AnderssonÅhus FIK
10.32
PB
  
4Sara Svalberg
10.35
IFK Lidingö
10.35
PB
  
5Caroline CedergrenHellas FK
10.60
PB
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Hanna Hedin
9.66
IK Orient
9.66
PB
  
2Ella Hagman
9.79
Huddinge AIS
9.79
PB
  
3Cecilia NybleusBromma IF
9.96
PB
  
4Molly Johansson
9.99
Falkenbergs IK
9.99
PB
  
5Clara Johansson
10.00
KA 2 IF
10.00
PB
  
6Rebecca Runfors CarlzzonIK Lerum FI
10.05
PB
  
Heat 3
11 feb
11 feb
1Madeleine Aulio
9.38
IFK Lidingö
9.38
PB
  
2Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
9.39
PB
  
3Sunny Björkén
9.48
Piteå IF
9.48
PB
  
4Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
9.76
Lidköpings IS
9.76
PB
  
5Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.77
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.77
PB
  
6Tilde GudmundssonIFK Växjö
9.81
PB
  
Heat 4
11 feb
11 feb
1Cindy Darrell
9.03
Ullevi FK
9.03
PB
  
2Bilge Kaya
9.16
Hellas FK
9.16
PB
  
3Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
9.21
PB
  
4Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
9.27
PB
  
5Leticia BuchliTäby IS
9.42
PB
  
6Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
9.60
PB
  
F15 Höjd femkamp (F15)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.67
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.67
PB
  
2Tilde GudmundssonIFK Växjö
1.58
  
3Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
1.58
Lidköpings IS
1.58
  
4Madeleine Aulio
1.55
IFK Lidingö
1.55
=PB
  
5Sara Svalberg
1.55
IFK Lidingö
1.55
PB
  
6Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
1.55
PB
  
7Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
1.55
PB
  
8Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
1.55
=PB
  
8Cecilia NybleusBromma IF
1.55
PB
  
10Sunny Björkén
1.52
Piteå IF
1.52
PB
  
11Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
1.52
SB
  
12Hanna Hedin
1.52
IK Orient
1.52
  
13Kajsa AnderssonÅhus FIK
1.49
PB
  
14Molly Johansson
1.49
Falkenbergs IK
1.49
SB
  
15Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
1.46
SB
  
15Bilge Kaya
1.46
Hellas FK
1.46
PB
  
17Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
1.43
PB
  
18Cindy Darrell
1.43
Ullevi FK
1.43
PB
  
18Leticia BuchliTäby IS
1.43
PB
  
20Ella Hagman
1.40
Huddinge AIS
1.40
PB
  
21Rebecca Runfors CarlzzonIK Lerum FI
1.37
PB
  
22Caroline CedergrenHellas FK
1.34
PB
  
23Martina OlssonIK Orient
1.19
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp (F15)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.41
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.41
PB
  
2Ella Hagman
11.09
Huddinge AIS
11.09
PB
  
3Molly Johansson
10.68
Falkenbergs IK
10.68
SB
  
4Kajsa AnderssonÅhus FIK
10.12
PB
  
5Tilde GudmundssonIFK Växjö
10.07
PB
  
6Cindy Darrell
10.04
Ullevi FK
10.04
PB
  
7Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.86
PB
  
8Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
9.58
PB
  
9Sunny Björkén
9.34
Piteå IF
9.34
PB
  
10Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
9.15
PB
  
11Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
9.13
PB
  
12Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
8.86
PB
  
13Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
8.55
Lidköpings IS
8.55
PB
  
14Bilge Kaya
8.30
Hellas FK
8.30
PB
  
15Madeleine Aulio
8.20
IFK Lidingö
8.20
PB
  
16Sara Svalberg
8.04
IFK Lidingö
8.04
PB
  
17Hanna Hedin
7.79
IK Orient
7.79
PB
  
18Martina OlssonIK Orient
7.63
PB
  
19Caroline CedergrenHellas FK
7.48
PB
  
20Leticia BuchliTäby IS
7.38
PB
  
21Rebecca Runfors CarlzzonIK Lerum FI
7.34
PB
  
22Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
7.31
PB
  
23Cecilia NybleusBromma IF
7.17
PB
  
F15 Längd femkamp (F15)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Bilge Kaya
5.34
Hellas FK
5.34
PB
  
2Madeleine Aulio
5.33
IFK Lidingö
5.33
PB
  
3Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.30
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.30
PB
  
4Tilde GudmundssonIFK Växjö
5.23
PB
  
5Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
5.09
PB
  
6Molly Johansson
5.09
Falkenbergs IK
5.09
  
7Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
5.08
PB
  
8Cindy Darrell
5.05
Ullevi FK
5.05
PB
  
9Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.88
PB
  
10Ella Hagman
4.84
Huddinge AIS
4.84
PB
  
11Sunny Björkén
4.83
Piteå IF
4.83
  
12Leticia BuchliTäby IS
4.82
PB
  
13Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
4.79
Lidköpings IS
4.79
  
14Cecilia NybleusBromma IF
4.78
PB
  
15Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
4.78
SB
  
16Caroline CedergrenHellas FK
4.76
PB
  
17Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
4.73
PB
  
18Kajsa AnderssonÅhus FIK
4.49
PB
  
19Rebecca Runfors CarlzzonIK Lerum FI
4.49
PB
  
20Sara Svalberg
4.45
IFK Lidingö
4.45
PB
  
21Martina OlssonIK Orient
4.31
PB
  
22Hanna Hedin
4.19
IK Orient
4.19
PB
  
23Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
3.86
PB
  
F15 600 m femkamp (F15)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Sara Svalberg
1:47.16
IFK Lidingö
1:47.16
PB
  
2Hanna Hedin
1:49.96
IK Orient
1:49.96
PB
  
3Caroline CedergrenHellas FK
1:52.12
PB
  
4Agnes Dahlberg
1:55.55
IK Lerum FI
1:55.55
PB
  
5Rebecca Runfors CarlzzonIK Lerum FI
1:55.81
PB
  
6Kajsa Andersson
1:58.89
Åhus FIK
1:58.89
PB
  
7Martina Olsson
2:03.61
IK Orient
2:03.61
PB
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
1:49.95
Lidköpings IS
1:49.95
PB
  
2Ella Hagman
1:51.49
Huddinge AIS
1:51.49
PB
  
3Leticia Buchli
1:51.53
Täby IS
1:51.53
PB
  
4Cecilia Nybleus
1:52.94
Bromma IF
1:52.94
PB
  
5Sunny Björkén
1:54.20
Piteå IF
1:54.20
PB
  
6Maja Pettersson
1:56.16
FIF Gnistan
1:56.16
PB
  
7Clara Johansson
1:57.43
KA 2 IF
1:57.43
PB
  
Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
DNS
  
Heat 3
11 feb
11 feb
1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:44.34
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:44.34
PB
  
2Ebba Åhman
1:44.39
IK Ymer
1:44.39
PB
  
3Bilge Kaya
1:45.26
Hellas FK
1:45.26
PB
  
4Madeleine Aulio
1:45.58
IFK Lidingö
1:45.58
PB
  
5Cindy Darrell
1:46.48
Ullevi FK
1:46.48
PB
  
6Molly Johansson
1:49.20
Falkenbergs IK
1:49.20
PB
  
7Tilde Gudmundsson
1:50.47
IFK Växjö
1:50.47
PB
  
8Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
1:51.20
PB