0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 202 (119+83)   Starter: 239 (136+103)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ryan Shields
Ryan Shields 83, JAM
6.66
83JAM
6.66
SB
  
2Patrick Chinedu Ike
Patrick Chinedu Ike 84, NGR
6.79
84NGR
6.79
=SB
  
3Guelord Kola Biasu
Guelord Kola Biasu 93, BEL
6.83
93BEL
6.83
  
4Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita
Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita 95, BEL
6.97
95BEL
6.97
  
5Kobe Vleminckx
Kobe Vleminckx 98, BEL
6.99
98BEL
6.99
  
6Camille Snyders
Camille Snyders 97, BEL
7.10
97BEL
7.10
  
7Thomas Durant
Thomas Durant 94, BEL
7.13
94BEL
7.13
  
Heat 1
1Ryan Shields
Ryan Shields 83, JAM
6.75
83JAM
6.75
  
2Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita
Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita 95, BEL
6.88
95BEL
6.88
  
3Kobe Vleminckx
Kobe Vleminckx 98, BEL
6.95
98BEL
6.95
  
4Camille Snyders
Camille Snyders 97, BEL
7.06
97BEL
7.06
PB
  
Heat 2
1Guelord Kola Biasu
Guelord Kola Biasu 93, BEL
6.81
93BEL
6.81
=PB
  
2Patrick Chinedu Ike
Patrick Chinedu Ike 84, NGR
6.83
84NGR
6.83
  
3Thomas Durant
Thomas Durant 94, BEL
7.09
94BEL
7.09
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Miloš Raović
Miloš Raović 94, SRB
48.03
94SRB
48.03
  
2Michael Rossaert
Michael Rossaert 95, BEL
48.33
95BEL
48.33
  
3Dylan Owusu
Dylan Owusu 97, BEL
48.49
97BEL
48.49
  
4Antoine Gillet
Antoine Gillet 88, BEL
48.69
88BEL
48.69
  
Final B
1Alexander Doom
Alexander Doom 97, BEL
48.26
97BEL
48.26
PB
  
2Sven Van Den Bergh
Sven Van Den Bergh 99, BEL
48.51
99BEL
48.51
PB
  
3Samba Fall
Samba Fall 92, BEL
48.78
92BEL
48.78
SB
  
4Benjamin MullenUSA
50.49
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Khalid Benmahdi
Khalid Benmahdi 88, ALG
1:50.26
88ALG
1:50.26
  
2Kieran Kelly
Kieran Kelly 88, IRL
1:50.64
88IRL
1:50.64
SB
  
3Laurens Schockaert
Laurens Schockaert 90, BEL
1:51.17
90BEL
1:51.17
  
4Hugo Santacruz
Hugo Santacruz 88, SUI
1:51.25
88SUI
1:51.25
  
Jan Van Den Broeck
Jan Van Den Broeck 89, BEL
DNF
89BEL
DNF
  pace
Thomas Larchaud
Thomas Larchaud 86, FRA
DNF
86FRA
DNF
  
Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  
Final B
1Viktor Benschop
Viktor Benschop 95, BEL
1:51.07
95BEL
1:51.07
PB
  
2Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
1:51.11
91DEN
1:51.11
  
3Dimitri Pasquereau
Dimitri Pasquereau 90, FRA
1:51.20
90FRA
1:51.20
SB
  
4Mattia Moretti
Mattia Moretti 92, ITA
1:51.56
92ITA
1:51.56
  
5Eliott Crestan
Eliott Crestan 99, BEL
1:51.75
99BEL
1:51.75
PB
  
6Miguel Moreira
Miguel Moreira 91, POR
1:53.63
91POR
1:53.63
  
Seppe Thijs
Seppe Thijs 92, BEL
DNF
92BEL
DNF
  pace
Final C
1Samir Youb
Samir Youb 91, FRA
1:51.65
91FRA
1:51.65
  
2Quentin Kebron
Quentin Kebron 92, BEL
1:51.71
92BEL
1:51.71
SB
  
3Theofanis Michaelas
Theofanis Michaelas 91, CYP
1:51.97
91CYP
1:51.97
SB
  
4Eraldo Qerama
Eraldo Qerama 91, ALB
1:52.16
91ALB
1:52.16
SB
  
5Ayrton Azcue
Ayrton Azcue 91, ESP
1:53.13
91ESP
1:53.13
SB
  
6Julien Duchateau
Julien Duchateau 90, FRA
1:53.76
90FRA
1:53.76
SB
  
7Arnaud Dupré
Arnaud Dupré 97, SUI
1:55.18
97SUI
1:55.18
  
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens 94, GBR
DNF
94GBR
DNF
  pace
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kalle BerglundSWE
3:41.53
  
2Marius Probst
Marius Probst 95, GER
3:42.48
95GER
3:42.48
  
3Bekele Gutema
Bekele Gutema 94, ETH
3:42.81
94ETH
3:42.81
SB
  
4Johan RogestedtSWE
3:42.83
SB
  
5Jan Hochstrasser
Jan Hochstrasser 88, SUI
3:44.15
88SUI
3:44.15
SB
  
6Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior
Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior 93, ITA
3:45.31
93ITA
3:45.31
SB
  
7Andi Noot
Andi Noot 93, EST
3:47.13
93EST
3:47.13
  
Konstadínos Nakópoulos
Konstadínos Nakópoulos 87, GRE
DNF
87GRE
DNF
  
Wouter Ploeger
Wouter Ploeger 92, NED
DNF
92NED
DNF
  pace
Mounir Akbache
Mounir Akbache 86, FRA
DNF
86FRA
DNF
  
Final B
1Abdi Uya
Abdi Uya 95, ERI
3:46.82
95ERI
3:46.82
SB
  
2Amine Zahaf
Amine Zahaf 97, MAR
3:47.20
97MAR
3:47.20
  
3Kevin Benallou
Kevin Benallou 90, FRA
3:50.26
90FRA
3:50.26
SB
  
4Thilo Brill
Thilo Brill 97, GER
3:51.14
97GER
3:51.14
  
5Dáire Bermingham
Dáire Bermingham 87, IRL
3:53.63
87IRL
3:53.63
  
6Mathieu Charles
Mathieu Charles 90, FRA
3:53.96
90FRA
3:53.96
SB
  
7Mohamed Mohumed
Mohamed Mohumed 99, GER
3:55.31
99GER
3:55.31
PB
  
8Pieter Sisk
Pieter Sisk 99, BEL
3:57.88
99BEL
3:57.88
PB
  
Joachim Cardillo
Joachim Cardillo 88, BEL
DNF
88BEL
DNF
  pace
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas LeandersonSWE
7:53.83
PB
  
2Timo Benitz
Timo Benitz 91, GER
7:58.03
91GER
7:58.03
PB
  
3Staffan Ek
7:58.71
SWE
7:58.71
PB
  
4Marcel Fehr
Marcel Fehr 92, GER
7:59.56
92GER
7:59.56
SB
  
5Daniel LundgrenSWE
8:06.00
  
6Fabian Clarkson
Fabian Clarkson 90, GER
8:07.16
90GER
8:07.16
SB
  
7Eoin Everard
Eoin Everard 86, IRL
8:07.55
86IRL
8:07.55
PB
  
8Wesley de Kerpel
Wesley de Kerpel 88, BEL
8:10.60
88BEL
8:10.60
PB
  
9Yannick Michiels
Yannick Michiels 91, BEL
8:17.91
91BEL
8:17.91
PB
  
Federico Bruno
Federico Bruno 93, ARG
DNF
93ARG
DNF
  
Alberto Sánchez
Alberto Sánchez 88, ESP
DNF
88ESP
DNF
  
John Travers
John Travers 91, IRL
DNF
91IRL
DNF
  
Ali Hamdi
Ali Hamdi 89, BEL
DNF
89BEL
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR
8:07.23
89NOR
8:07.23
PB
  
2Javier Nagore
Javier Nagore 87, ESP
8:08.42
87ESP
8:08.42
  
3Jurjen Polderman
Jurjen Polderman 91, NED
8:17.11
91NED
8:17.11
SB
  
4Corentin Louis
Corentin Louis 93, BEL
8:24.14
93BEL
8:24.14
PB
  
5Pol Mellina
Pol Mellina 88, LUX
8:37.92
88LUX
8:37.92
  
Andréas Dimitrákis
Andréas Dimitrákis 90, GRE
DNF
90GRE
DNF
  
Konstadínos Gelaoúzos
Konstadínos Gelaoúzos 90, GRE
DNF
90GRE
DNF
  
Bert Misplon
Bert Misplon 88, BEL
DNF
88BEL
DNF
  pace
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Dario De Borger
Dario De Borger 92, BEL
7.86
92BEL
7.86
SB
  
2Damien Broothaerts
Damien Broothaerts 83, BEL
7.87
83BEL
7.87
  
3Jules de Bont
Jules de Bont 94, NED
7.88
94NED
7.88
  
4Luka Trgovčević
Luka Trgovčević 92, SRB
7.91
92SRB
7.91
PB
  
5Gerard O'Donnell
Gerard O'Donnell 88, IRL
7.92
88IRL
7.92
  
6Javier Colomo
Javier Colomo 94, ESP
8.07
94ESP
8.07
  
Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
DQ
92ITA
DQ
  
Vitali Parakhonka
Vitali Parakhonka 93, BLR
DQ
93BLR
DQ
  
Heat 1
1Vitali Parakhonka
Vitali Parakhonka 93, BLR
7.82
93BLR
7.82
SB
  
2Damien Broothaerts
Damien Broothaerts 83, BEL
7.86
83BEL
7.86
SB
  
3Jules de Bont
Jules de Bont 94, NED
7.96
94NED
7.96
  
4Gerard O'Donnell
Gerard O'Donnell 88, IRL
7.98
88IRL
7.98
  
5Luka Trgovčević
Luka Trgovčević 92, SRB
8.00
92SRB
8.00
  
6Emeric Bascou
Emeric Bascou 93, FRA
8.48
93FRA
8.48
PB
  
7Dylan Caty
Dylan Caty 97, FRA
8.60
97FRA
8.60
  
Heat 2
1Dario De Borger
Dario De Borger 92, BEL
7.90
92BEL
7.90
SB
  
2Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
8.02
92ITA
8.02
  
3Javier Colomo
Javier Colomo 94, ESP
8.07
94ESP
8.07
  
4Thomas Durant
Thomas Durant 94, BEL
8.09
94BEL
8.09
  
5Kyler Martin
Kyler Martin 91, USA
8.33
91USA
8.33
  
6Patrick Heffernan
Patrick Heffernan 94, IRL
8.67
94IRL
8.67
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Abdoulaye Diarra
Abdoulaye Diarra 88, MLI
2.18
88MLI
2.18
SB
  
2Mickaël Hanany
Mickaël Hanany 83, FRA
2.15
83FRA
2.15
  
3Emile Verdonck
Emile Verdonck 95, BEL
2.10
95BEL
2.10
  
4Loïs Makena
Loïs Makena 93, BEL
2.05
93BEL
2.05
  
5Saad Hammouda
Saad Hammouda 93, MAR
2.05
93MAR
2.05
  
6Mosiah Ahouanshou
Mosiah Ahouanshou 93, FRA
2.00
93FRA
2.00
SB
  
7Guillaume Devries
Guillaume Devries 96, FRA
2.00
96FRA
2.00
  
8Lars Van Looy
Lars Van Looy 99, BEL
2.00
99BEL
2.00
PB
  
9Brett Jacobs
Brett Jacobs 94, BEL
1.95
94BEL
1.95
=SB
  
Andrea Lemmi
Andrea Lemmi 84, ITA
NH
84ITA
NH
  
Eike Onnen
Eike Onnen 82, GER
NH
82GER
NH
  
Matthew Ashley
Matthew Ashley 89, GBR
NH
89GBR
NH
  
Wouter Annaert
Wouter Annaert 94, BEL
NH
94BEL
NH
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Huang Bokai 
Huang Bokai  96, CHN
5.30
96CHN
5.30
  
2Didac Salas
Didac Salas 93, ESP
5.30
93ESP
5.30
  
3Dominik Alberto
Dominik Alberto 92, SUI
5.20
92SUI
5.20
  
4Igor Bychkov
Igor Bychkov 87, ESP
5.20
87ESP
5.20
  
5Xia Xiang 
Xia Xiang  91, CHN
5.20
91CHN
5.20
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lamont Marcell Jacobs
Lamont Marcell Jacobs 94, ITA
7.66
94ITA
7.66
  
2Christopher Ullmann
Christopher Ullmann 93, SUI
7.57
93SUI
7.57
  
3Benjamin Gföhler
Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI
7.54
94SUI
7.54
  
4Mihaíl Mertzanídis-Despotéris
Mihaíl Mertzanídis-Despotéris 87, GRE
7.39
87GRE
7.39
  
5Mathias Broothaerts
Mathias Broothaerts 94, BEL
7.31
94BEL
7.31
  
6Alyn Camara
Alyn Camara 89, GER
7.19
89GER
7.19
  
7Vincent Stas
Vincent Stas 95, BEL
7.00
95BEL
7.00
SB
  
8Wim Marynissen
Wim Marynissen 88, BEL
6.99
88BEL
6.99
  
9Cedric Nolf
Cedric Nolf 89, BEL
6.98
89BEL
6.98
  
Tobias Capiau
Tobias Capiau 97, BEL
NM
97BEL
NM
  
M Nationell 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jamal Rhoden-Stevens
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens 94, GBR
48.86
94GBR
48.86
PB
  
M Nationell 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Abdelouakil Mustapha
Abdelouakil Mustapha 96, FRA
1:55.19
96FRA
1:55.19
PB
  
2Thibauld Guilbert
Thibauld Guilbert 00, BEL
1:56.03
00BEL
1:56.03
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Charlotte Jeanne
Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA
7.42
95FRA
7.42
PB
  
2Manon Depuydt
Manon Depuydt 97, BEL
7.47
97BEL
7.47
PB
  
3Orphee Depuydt
Orphee Depuydt 95, BEL
7.60
95BEL
7.60
  
4Britt Grossard
Britt Grossard 00, BEL
7.72
00BEL
7.72
PB
  
5Lotte van Lent
Lotte van Lent 01, BEL
7.74
01BEL
7.74
  
6Shana Vanhaen
Shana Vanhaen 93, BEL
7.76
93BEL
7.76
  
7Nora Thiry
Nora Thiry 00, BEL
7.76
00BEL
7.76
  
8Hanne Claus
Hanne Claus 99, BEL
7.79
99BEL
7.79
  
Heat 1
1Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo
Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo 93, BEL
7.45
93BEL
7.45
  
2Charlotte Jeanne
Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA
7.48
95FRA
7.48
=PB
  
3Hanne Claus
Hanne Claus 99, BEL
7.73
99BEL
7.73
SB
  
4Nora Thiry
Nora Thiry 00, BEL
7.74
00BEL
7.74
SB
  
5Chloe Beaucarne
Chloe Beaucarne 97, BEL
7.74
97BEL
7.74
SB
  
6Imke Vervaet
Imke Vervaet 93, BEL
7.75
93BEL
7.75
SB
  
7Céline Gautier
Céline Gautier 99, BEL
7.76
99BEL
7.76
  
Heat 2
1Manon Depuydt
Manon Depuydt 97, BEL
7.56
97BEL
7.56
=PB
  
2Orphee Depuydt
Orphee Depuydt 95, BEL
7.57
95BEL
7.57
SB
  
3Shana Vanhaen
Shana Vanhaen 93, BEL
7.69
93BEL
7.69
SB
  
4Lucie Ferauge
Lucie Ferauge 00, BEL
7.72
00BEL
7.72
  
5Britt Grossard
Britt Grossard 00, BEL
7.74
00BEL
7.74
PB
  
6Laures Bauwens
Laures Bauwens 99, BEL
7.74
99BEL
7.74
  
7Yasmine Gharafi
Yasmine Gharafi 85, BEL
7.82
85BEL
7.82
SB
  
8Elise Mehuys
Elise Mehuys 95, BEL
7.92
95BEL
7.92
SB
  
Heat 3
1Lotte van Lent
Lotte van Lent 01, BEL
7.71
01BEL
7.71
PB
  
2Lynn Beck
Lynn Beck 01, BEL
7.82
01BEL
7.82
PB
  
3Rani Vincke
Rani Vincke 00, BEL
7.85
00BEL
7.85
  
Justine Bulcke
Justine Bulcke 98, BEL
DQ
98BEL
DQ
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Raharolahy
Agnes Raharolahy 92, FRA
53.43
92FRA
53.43
SB
  
2Yelizaveta Bryzgina
Yelizaveta Bryzgina 89, UKR
54.13
89UKR
54.13
SB
  
3Margo Van Puyvelde
Margo Van Puyvelde 95, BEL
54.28
95BEL
54.28
PB
  
4Elise Lasser
Elise Lasser 00, BEL
54.92
00BEL
54.92
PB
  
Final B
1Tamara Salaški
Tamara Salaški 88, SRB
53.98
88SRB
53.98
  
2Olivia Borlée
Olivia Borlée 86, BEL
55.19
86BEL
55.19
  
3Justien Grillet
Justien Grillet 94, BEL
55.50
94BEL
55.50
  
4Axelle Dauwens
Axelle Dauwens 90, BEL
56.87
90BEL
56.87
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Konstanze Klosterhalfen
Konstanze Klosterhalfen 97, GER
2:03.68
97GER
2:03.68
SB
  
2Sarah Schmidt
Sarah Schmidt 96, GER
2:05.14
96GER
2:05.14
PB
  
3Yngvild Elvemo
Yngvild Elvemo 90, NOR
2:07.00
90NOR
2:07.00
  
4Natalia Evangelidou
Natalia Evangelidou 91, CYP
2:07.29
91CYP
2:07.29
PB
  
5Ida Fillingsnes
Ida Fillingsnes 90, NOR
2:08.14
90NOR
2:08.14
  
6Christina Zwirner
Christina Zwirner 92, GER
2:09.93
92GER
2:09.93
  
7Eglė Balčiūnaitė
Eglė Balčiūnaitė 88, LTU
2:11.37
88LTU
2:11.37
  
Riet Vanfleteren
Riet Vanfleteren 91, BEL
DNF
91BEL
DNF
  pace
Konstadína Yiannopoúlou
Konstadína Yiannopoúlou 94, GRE
DNF
94GRE
DNF
  
Final B
1Joyce Mattagliano
Joyce Mattagliano 94, ITA
2:08.47
94ITA
2:08.47
SB
  
2Claire Hugla
Claire Hugla 89, FRA
2:10.30
89FRA
2:10.30
  
3Camille Muls
Camille Muls 99, BEL
2:11.73
99BEL
2:11.73
PB
  
4Inga Michejenko
Inga Michejenko 83, LTU
2:12.34
83LTU
2:12.34
  
5Franziska Jakobs
Franziska Jakobs 99, GER
2:13.52
99GER
2:13.52
SB
  
6Josefine Rytter
Josefine Rytter 94, DEN
2:13.69
94DEN
2:13.69
  
7Syrah Ghijselings
Syrah Ghijselings 02, BEL
2:13.84
02BEL
2:13.84
  
Margo Van Puyvelde
Margo Van Puyvelde 95, BEL
DNF
95BEL
DNF
  pace
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daryia Barysevich
Daryia Barysevich 90, BLR
4:13.15
90BLR
4:13.15
PB
  
2Marta Pérez
Marta Pérez 93, ESP
4:14.89
93ESP
4:14.89
PB
  
3Linn Nilsson
4:14.98
SWE
4:14.98
SB
  
4Nuria Fernández
Nuria Fernández 76, ESP
4:17.54
76ESP
4:17.54
SB
  
5Sofie Van Accom
Sofie Van Accom 89, BEL
4:18.72
89BEL
4:18.72
SB
  
6Elodie Normand
Elodie Normand 88, FRA
4:19.80
88FRA
4:19.80
PB
  
7Giulia Aprile
Giulia Aprile 95, ITA
4:20.36
95ITA
4:20.36
PB
  
8Caterina Granz
Caterina Granz 94, GER
4:26.07
94GER
4:26.07
SB
  
9Emma Oudiou
Emma Oudiou 95, FRA
4:29.94
95FRA
4:29.94
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sarah Missinne
Sarah Missinne 95, BEL
8.46
95BEL
8.46
SB
  
2Noor Vidts
Noor Vidts 96, BEL
8.56
96BEL
8.56
PB
  
3Chloe Beaucarne
Chloe Beaucarne 97, BEL
8.62
97BEL
8.62
  
4Dorien Van Diest
Dorien Van Diest 93, BEL
8.63
93BEL
8.63
  
5Siliane Van Cauwenberghe
Siliane Van Cauwenberghe 96, BEL
8.72
96BEL
8.72
SB
  
6Shari Lammens
Shari Lammens 96, BEL
8.74
96BEL
8.74
  
7Mathilde Degand
Mathilde Degand 98, BEL
8.87
98BEL
8.87
=SB
  
8Hanne Vancamp
Hanne Vancamp 99, BEL
8.90
99BEL
8.90
  
Heat 1
1Sarah Missinne
Sarah Missinne 95, BEL
8.49
95BEL
8.49
=SB
  
2Chloe Beaucarne
Chloe Beaucarne 97, BEL
8.61
97BEL
8.61
SB
  
3Dorien Van Diest
Dorien Van Diest 93, BEL
8.70
93BEL
8.70
  
4Siliane Van Cauwenberghe
Siliane Van Cauwenberghe 96, BEL
8.75
96BEL
8.75
=SB
  
5Shari Lammens
Shari Lammens 96, BEL
8.90
96BEL
8.90
  
Heat 2
1Noor Vidts
Noor Vidts 96, BEL
8.69
96BEL
8.69
  
2Mathilde Degand
Mathilde Degand 98, BEL
8.87
98BEL
8.87
SB
  
3Hanne Vancamp
Hanne Vancamp 99, BEL
8.89
99BEL
8.89
PB
  
4Melanie Vissers
Melanie Vissers 98, BEL
8.93
98BEL
8.93
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hannelore Desmet
Hannelore Desmet 89, BEL
1.83
89BEL
1.83
  
2Serena Capponcelli
Serena Capponcelli 89, ITA
1.83
89ITA
1.83
  
3Hanne Van Hessche
Hanne Van Hessche 91, BEL
1.80
91BEL
1.80
  
4Basant Massad Mohamed
Basant Massad Mohamed 93, EGY
1.75
93EGY
1.75
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Angelica Moser
Angelica Moser 97, SUI
4.27
97SUI
4.27
  
2Xu Huiqin 
Xu Huiqin  93, CHN
4.18
93CHN
4.18
  
3Aurélie De Ryck
Aurélie De Ryck 92, BEL
3.86
92BEL
3.86
  
4Nell Van Hansewyck
Nell Van Hansewyck 97, BEL
3.86
97BEL
3.86
PB
  
5Elien De Vocht
Elien De Vocht 95, BEL
3.86
95BEL
3.86
  
6Steffi Dhont
Steffi Dhont 92, BEL
3.66
92BEL
3.66
  
7Laura Quirin
Laura Quirin 90, BEL
3.66
90BEL
3.66
PB
  
7Melanie Vissers
Melanie Vissers 98, BEL
3.66
98BEL
3.66
  
7Hanne Borstlap
Hanne Borstlap 00, BEL
3.66
00BEL
3.66
  
10Hanne De Baene
Hanne De Baene 98, BEL
3.66
98BEL
3.66
  
Chloé Henry
Chloé Henry 87, BEL
NH
87BEL
NH
  
Lilli Schnitzerling
Lilli Schnitzerling 93, GER
NH
93GER
NH
  
Jozefien Willemen
Jozefien Willemen 89, BEL
NH
89BEL
NH
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cassandre Evans
Cassandre Evans 01, BEL
5.66
01BEL
5.66
  
National Events K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Riet Vanfleteren
Riet Vanfleteren 91, BEL
56.96
91BEL
56.96
  
2Isaura Rossaert
Isaura Rossaert 92, BEL
57.09
92BEL
57.09
  
National Events K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Patricia De Graat
Patricia De Graat 98, GER
2:12.87
98GER
2:12.87
SB
  
2Caroline Baudinet
Caroline Baudinet 99, BEL
2:13.41
99BEL
2:13.41
PB
  
3Céline Roelens
Céline Roelens 99, BEL
2:14.05
99BEL
2:14.05
PB
  
4Mathilde Deswaef
Mathilde Deswaef 99, BEL
2:16.06
99BEL
2:16.06
PB
  
Final B
1Marissa Damink
Marissa Damink 95, NED
2:14.13
95NED
2:14.13
PB