0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P18 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dennis Karanda Dennis Karanda 89, Öresund 50.01 | 89 | Öresund FK | 50.01 | =PB | ||||
P18 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Philip Engblom Philip Engblom 89, Ärla IF 1:59.55 | 89 | Ärla IF | 1:59.55 | =PB | ||||
8 | Viktor Andersson Viktor Andersson 89, Eksjö Södra 2:04.09 | 89 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:04.09 | =PB | ||||
P18 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eric Senorski Eric Senorski 89, Örgryte 9:26.90 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 9:26.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gustaf Jansson Bjurhammer Gustaf Jansson Bjurhammer 89, Rånäs 9:34.51 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 9:34.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fredrik Stenfors Fredrik Stenfors 89, Westmannia 9:45.78 | 89 | IK Westmannia | 9:45.78 | =SB | ||||
P18 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Robin Nordenberg Robin Nordenberg 89, Kil 40.26 | 89 | Kils AIK | 40.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Rogemark Daniel Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna 41.44 | 89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 41.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexander Roosmark Alexander Roosmark 89, Huddinge 42.08 | 89 | Huddinge AIS | 42.08 | =PB | ||||
P18 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Viktor Ohlsson Viktor Ohlsson 89, Gillberga-Lista 3.50 | 89 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 3.50 | =SB | ||||
5 | Johan Andersson Johan Andersson 89, Spårvägen 3.35 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 3.35 | =PB | ||||
P18 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Peter Edfors Peter Edfors 89, Sollefteå 47.54 | 89 | Sollefteå GIF | 47.54 | =PB | ||||
7 | Daniel Larsson Daniel Larsson 89, Filipstad 35.90 | 89 | Filipstads IF | 35.90 | =PB | ||||
P18 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jim Christensson Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK 43.39 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 43.39 | =PB | ||||
1 | Eric Senorski Eric Senorski 89, Örgryte 41.80 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 41.80 | =PB | ||||
1 | Johan Andersson Johan Andersson 89, Spårvägen 40.99 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 40.99 | =PB | ||||
1 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 40.76 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 40.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Björn Johansson Björn Johansson 88, Västerås FK 53.37 | 88 | Västerås FK | 53.37 | =PB | ||||
7 | Marcus Persson Marcus Persson 89, Ullevi 50.52 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 50.52 | =PB | ||||
P17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Johan Lindh Johan Lindh 90, Hovslätt 50.69 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 50.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Per Molin Per Molin 90, Hammarby 52.76 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 52.76 | =PB | ||||
P17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Mikael Westh Mikael Westh 90, Tureberg 2:03.49 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 2:03.49 | =PB | ||||
P17 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Anton Danielson Anton Danielson 90, IK Norrköping FI 9:12.40 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 9:12.40 | =SB | ||||
7 | David Tholander David Tholander 90, Hammarby 10:07.41 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 10:07.41 | =PB | ||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Peter Svedlund Peter Svedlund 90, Haparanda SKT 42.78 | 90 | Haparanda SKT | 42.78 | =PB | ||||
7 | Pekka Matala Pekka Matala 90, Haparanda SKT 47.00 | 90 | Haparanda SKT | 47.00 | =PB | ||||
8 | Christoffer Van Woensel Christoffer Van Woensel 90, Gnistan 47.47 | 90 | FIF Gnistan | 47.47 | =PB | ||||
P17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Björn David Björn 90, Hovslätt 4.30 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 4.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joar Rüdrich Skogseld Joar Rüdrich Skogseld 90, Märsta 3.95 | 90 | IFK Märsta | 3.95 | =PB | ||||
7 | Peter Svedlund Peter Svedlund 90, Haparanda SKT 3.35 | 90 | Haparanda SKT | 3.35 | =PB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Simon Gustafsson Simon Gustafsson 90, Ullevi 50.56 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 50.56 | =PB | ||||
8 | Martin Jönsson Martin Jönsson 90, Kalmarsund 46.75 | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | 46.75 | =PB | ||||
9 | Fredric Andersson Fredric Andersson 90, Bollnäs 42.03 | 90 | Bollnäs FIK | 42.03 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kim Amb Kim Amb 90, Bålsta 64.38 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 64.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pontus Bjärkvik Pontus Bjärkvik 90, Hovslätt 62.80 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 62.80 | =PB | ||||
7 | Douglas Stenberg Douglas Stenberg 90, IF Göta 49.19 | 90 | IF Göta | 49.19 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lukas Odell Lukas Odell 90, Trelleborg 44.81 | 90 | IFK Trelleborg | 44.81 | =PB | ||||
P16 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Petter Olson Petter Olson 91, Malmö 51.06 | 91 | Malmö AI | 51.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Johansson-Vikström Martin Johansson-Vikström 91, Huddinge 52.14 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 52.14 | =PB | ||||
P16 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Sveder Simon Sveder 91, Hällefors LK 9:05.52 | 91 | Hällefors LK | 9:05.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Wåhlin Anton Wåhlin 91, Linden 9:05.64 | 91 | IF Linden | 9:05.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Aleksander Liss Aleksander Liss 91, Tureberg 10:01.69 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 10:01.69 | =PB | ||||
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anton Forsberg Anton Forsberg 91, Tureberg 39.05 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 39.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Arvid Berglund Arvid Berglund 91, Tranås 41.00 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 41.00 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Alexander Norén Alexander Norén 91, Skellefteå AIK 40.91 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 40.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Henrik Brus Henrik Brus 91, Falun 42.89 | 91 | Falu IK | 42.89 | =PB | ||||
P16 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kristoffer Hedlund Kristoffer Hedlund 91, Kramfors-Alliansen 6.07 | 91 | Kramfors-Alliansen | 6.07 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
3 | Adam Stålberg Adam Stålberg 91, Örbyhus 6.41 | 91 | Örbyhus IF | 6.41 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
4 | Malte Fibel Malte Fibel 91, Bromma 6.40 | 91 | Bromma IF | 6.40 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sami Luttinen Sami Luttinen 91, GoIF Tjalve 14.84 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 14.84 | =PB | ||||
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sami Luttinen Sami Luttinen 91, GoIF Tjalve 55.35 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 55.35 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emil Olars Emil Olars 91, Södertälje IF 42.56 | 91 | Södertälje IF | 42.56 | =PB | ||||
9 | Felix Sonebäck Felix Sonebäck 91, Huddinge 39.17 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 39.17 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m Vind: +2.1 Final A Final | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
2 | Niklas Johansson Niklas Johansson 92, Stenungsunds FI 11.38w | 92 | F Stenungsunds FI | 11.38w | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
3 | Erik Gerdin Erik Gerdin 92, Valbo 11.70w | 92 | Valbo AIF | 11.70w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.5 | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||
1 | Anders Teigen Anders Teigen 92, Kil 11.34w | 92 | Kils AIK | 11.34w | |||||
Heat 3 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 92, Bollnäs 11.19 | 92 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.19 | =PB | ||||
P15 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Danielsson-Meiling Axel Danielsson-Meiling 92, Arvika 6:23.98 | 92 | KFUM Arvika | 6:23.98 | =PB | ||||
1 | Emil Pettersson Emil Pettersson 92, IFK Mora FIK 6:31.68 | 92 | IFK Mora FIK | 6:31.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elmar Engholm Elmar Engholm 92, Hässelby 6:07.51 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 6:07.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emil Jansson-Borssén Emil Jansson-Borssén 92, Hälle 6:08.94 | 92 | Hälle IF | 6:08.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henrik Fristedt Henrik Fristedt 92, Högbo GIF 6:11.12 | 92 | Högbo GIF | 6:11.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Eivind Gottlieb Vedi Eivind Gottlieb Vedi 92, Björnstorp 6:14.09 | 92 | Björnstorps IF | 6:14.09 | =PB | ||||
6 | Desmond Manu Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen 6:18.08 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:18.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emil Mårtensson Emil Mårtensson 92, Hässelby 6:18.42 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 6:18.42 | =PB | ||||
8 | Julius Strömberg Julius Strömberg 92, Hälle 6:20.12 | 92 | Hälle IF | 6:20.12 | =PB | ||||
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Tobias Nilsson Tobias Nilsson 92, Alvesta 42.31 | 92 | Alvesta FI | 42.31 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mattias Olander Mattias Olander 92, Högby 13.67w | 92 | Högby IF | 13.67w | +2.2 | ||||
2 | Dastid Selmani Dastid Selmani 92, Lund 13.17w | 92 | IFK Lund | 13.17w | +3.3 | ||||
4 | Filip Lööv Filip Lööv 92, Kil 12.61w | 92 | Kils AIK | 12.61w | +2.5 | ||||
5 | Marcus Blomgren Marcus Blomgren 92, Finish 12.56 | 92 | IK Finish | 12.56 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
6 | Arlind Shaluni Arlind Shaluni 92, IK Norrköping FI 12.36w | 92 | IK Norrköping FI | 12.36w | +3.3 | ||||
7 | Samuel Wiktorsson Samuel Wiktorsson 92, Trångsviken 12.13 | 92 | Trångsvikens IF | 12.13 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Michael Dahlström Michael Dahlström 92, IF Göta 47.59 | 92 | IF Göta | 47.59 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
37 | Regina Paet Regina Paet 91, Falun 4.57 | 91 | Falu IK | 4.57 | = | ||||
F18 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Carolina Ericson Carolina Ericson 89, Istrum 1:02.02 | 89 | Istrums SK | 1:02.02 | =PB | ||||
F18 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Sjökvist Sara Sjökvist 89, Täby 10:42.17 | 89 | Täby IS | 10:42.17 | =PB | ||||
F18 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Josefin Svensson Josefin Svensson 89, Hjorten 46.47 | 89 | Hjortens SK | 46.47 | =SB | ||||
3 | Erika Wiklund Erika Wiklund 88, Trångsviken 47.12 | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 47.12 | =SB | ||||
6 | Josefin Magnusson Josefin Magnusson 89, Malmö 48.12 | 89 | Malmö AI | 48.12 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sofie Erenlöf Sofie Erenlöf 89, Gefle 48.82 | 89 | Gefle IF | 48.82 | =SB | ||||
F18 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Åse Thorsen Åse Thorsen 89, Lerum 1.68 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 1.68 | =SB | ||||
F18 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lina Andersson Lina Andersson 89, KA2 11.56w | 89 | KA 2 IF | 11.56w | +2.4 | ||||
3 | Josefin Svensson Josefin Svensson 89, Hjorten 11.38 | 89 | Hjortens SK | 11.38 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
5 | Mimmie Andersson Mimmie Andersson 89, Åhus 11.12w | 89 | Åhus FIK | 11.12w | +2.6 | ||||
6 | Johanna Bertilsson Johanna Bertilsson 89, Strand 11.02 | 89 | Strands IF | 11.02 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
8 | Emma Ekdahl Emma Ekdahl 89, Lund 10.51w | 89 | IFK Lund | 10.51w | +3.2 | ||||
9 | Lisa Nyström Lisa Nyström 89, Kalmarsund 10.50w | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 10.50w | +3.9 | ||||
F18 Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Teres Christensson Teres Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK 12.92 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 12.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 89, Orient 9.67 | 89 | IK Orient | 9.67 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jannica Nilsson Jannica Nilsson 89, Eslövs AI 9.56 | 89 | Eslövs AI | 9.56 | =PB | ||||
F17 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mary Alenbratt Mary Alenbratt 90, Kongahälla 10:11.98 | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | 10:11.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Karin Svensson Karin Svensson 90, Örgryte 10:28.13 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 10:28.13 | =PB | ||||
F17 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 45.11 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 45.11 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jane Runesson Jane Runesson 90, Gnistan 46.08 | 90 | FIF Gnistan | 46.08 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Frida Engman Frida Engman 90, Stål 1.58 | 90 | IK Stål | 1.58 | =SB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jane Runesson Jane Runesson 90, Gnistan 10.55w | 90 | FIF Gnistan | 10.55w | +2.3 | ||||
1 | Sara Arwald Sara Arwald 90, Pallas 10.14 | 90 | IK Pallas | 10.14 | –0.8 =SB | ||||
3 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 11.81w | 90 | Malmö AI | 11.81w | +2.3 | ||||
5 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 90, Habo 11.57 | 90 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.57 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
6 | Rebecca Wallentin Rebecca Wallentin 90, Halmstad 11.16w | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 11.16w | +3.4 | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 10.71 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 10.71 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nathalie Magnusson Nathalie Magnusson 90, Tibro 11.40 | 90 | Tibro AIK | 11.40 | =PB | ||||
F16 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Fanny Baeckström Fanny Baeckström 91, Täby 2:24.19 | 91 | Täby IS | 2:24.19 | =SB | ||||
F16 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Angelica Wiklund Angelica Wiklund 91, ISK Umeå 10:35.09 | 91 | IKS Umeå | 10:35.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Erlandsson Hanna Erlandsson 91, Sävedalen 10:36.21 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 10:36.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linda Pernevall Linda Pernevall 91, Lund 10:57.28 | 91 | IFK Lund | 10:57.28 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Forsén Ida Forsén 91, Tumba 11:21.53 | 91 | IFK Tumba | 11:21.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hannah Nilsson Hannah Nilsson 91, Malmö 12:12.19 | 91 | Malmö AI | 12:12.19 | =PB | ||||
F16 300 m häck | |||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
4 | Emilia Eklund Emilia Eklund 91, Upsala IF 46.88 | 91 | Upsala IF | 46.88 | =PB | ||||
6 | Therese Lindhe Therese Lindhe 91, Kristinehamn 48.76 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 48.76 | =SB | ||||
7 | Stephanie Olsson Stephanie Olsson 91, KA2 49.71 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 49.71 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
3 | Charlotte Lanfelt Charlotte Lanfelt 91, Huddinge 46.95 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 46.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sofie Beckvall Sofie Beckvall 91, Eslövs AI 48.24 | 91 | Eslövs AI | 48.24 | =PB | ||||
F16 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, Ljungby 5.50 | 91 | Ljungby FIK | 5.50 | –1.4 =PB | ||||
1 | Isabell Englund Isabell Englund 91, Malmö 5.02 | 91 | Malmö AI | 5.02 | –1.0 =SB | ||||
3 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 5.37 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 5.37 | –1.6 =PB | ||||
6 | Elin Jönsson Elin Jönsson 91, Östersunds GIF 5.26 | 91 | Östersunds GIF | 5.26 | –1.3 =PB | ||||
F16 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Rabe Julia Rabe 91, Bålsta 28.98 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 28.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sandra Allerhed Sandra Allerhed 91, Ärla IF 35.71 | 91 | Ärla IF | 35.71 | =PB | ||||
F15 100 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
3 | Linnéa Alstermark Linnéa Alstermark 92, Hammarby 12.66 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 12.66 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Alstermark Linnéa Alstermark 92, Hammarby 12.59w | 92 | Hammarby IF | 12.59w | |||||
4 | Elina Brynk Elina Brynk 92, Gefle 13.14w | 92 | Gefle IF | 13.14w | |||||
Heat 3 Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
2 | Tova Thuresson Tova Thuresson 92, Bålsta 13.07 | 92 | F Bålsta IK | 13.07 | =SB | ||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
9 | Tilda Helgesson Tilda Helgesson 92, Åhus 2:28.25 | 92 | Åhus FIK | 2:28.25 | =PB | ||||
F15 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Elin Nygren-Wåhlin Elin Nygren-Wåhlin 92, Linden 7:39.88 | 92 | IF Linden | 7:39.88 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Emilia Sjöberg | 92 | 1.56 | =SB | |||||
8 | Amelie Teiko 1.53 | 92 | 1.53 | =PB | |||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Bjärkvik Hanna Bjärkvik 92, Hovslätt 12.96 | 92 | Hovslätts IK | 12.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna Juggas Öberg Anna Juggas Öberg 92, Gefle 11.96 | 92 | Gefle IF | 11.96 | =PB |