0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P18 400 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | David Kallebäck David Kallebäck 89, Varberg 49.82 | 89 | Varbergs GIF | 49.82 | =PB | ||||
P18 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Anders Pettersson Anders Pettersson 89, Klippan 6:30.58 | 89 | Klippans FK | 6:30.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lars Drageryd Lars Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro 6:33.33 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 6:33.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Simon Torell Simon Torell 89, Mölndal 7:09.77 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 7:09.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linus Lagergren Linus Lagergren 89, Sävedalen 7:13.65 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 7:13.65 | =SB | ||||
7 | Alexander Palm Alexander Palm 89, Sävedalen 7:30.61 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 7:30.61 | =PB | ||||
P18 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
5 | Tony Lind Tony Lind 88, Falköpings AIK 15.75 | 88 | Falköpings AIK | 15.75 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Kvarnsveden 15.75 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 15.75 | =SB | ||||
8 | Johan Andersson Johan Andersson 89, Spårvägen 17.49 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 17.49 | =PB | ||||
P18 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Kvarnsveden 6.63 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 6.63 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
5 | Kim Svensson Kim Svensson 89, Spårvägen 6.43w | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 6.43w | +2.7 | ||||
8 | Tony Lind Tony Lind 88, Falköpings AIK 6.26 | 88 | Falköpings AIK | 6.26 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
P17 400 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
3 | Erik Lindahl Erik Lindahl 90, Örgryte 53.01 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 53.01 | =PB | ||||
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Lövgren David Lövgren 90, IF Göta 6:28.78 | 90 | IF Göta | 6:28.78 | =PB | ||||
5 | Daniel Andersson Daniel Andersson 90, Glanshammar 7:13.93 | 90 | Glanshammars IF | 7:13.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | Martin Hällsten Martin Hällsten 90, Habo 7:14.74 | 90 | Habo FIF-04 | 7:14.74 | =PB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: +2.1 Final A Final | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
3 | Pontus Lundin Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro 15.03w | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 15.03w | |||||
4 | Joar Rüdrich Skogseld Joar Rüdrich Skogseld 90, Märsta 15.15w | 90 | IFK Märsta | 15.15w | |||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Martin Bergqvist Martin Bergqvist 90, Westmannia 6.72 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 6.72 | –1.4 =PB | ||||
4 | Milan Jovanovic Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF 6.56 | 90 | Linköpings GIF | 6.56 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
8 | Stephan Larsson Stephan Larsson 90, Ullevi 6.18 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 6.18 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Pontus Rabe Pontus Rabe 90, Bålsta 49.50 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 49.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, Säffle 49.44 | 90 | Säffle FIK | 49.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Pontus Bjärkvik Pontus Bjärkvik 90, Hovslätt 44.27 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 44.27 | =PB | ||||
6 | Kim Amb Kim Amb 90, Bålsta 42.46 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 42.46 | =PB | ||||
P16 400 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Erik Jonasson Erik Jonasson 91, Umedalen 51.76 | 91 | Umedalens IF | 51.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Philip Lindau Philip Lindau 91, Helsingborg 52.07 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 52.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Haag Jonathan Haag 91, GoIF Tjalve 52.91 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 52.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mikael Storm Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra 52.71 | 91 | Eksjö Södra IK | 52.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexander Karlsson Alexander Karlsson 88, NOR 54.59 | 88 | NOR | 54.59 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
3 | Patrik Norin-Algerstam Patrik Norin-Algerstam 91, Valbo 52.69 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 52.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johan Olsson Johan Olsson 91, Kil 54.14 | 91 | Kils AIK | 54.14 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
4 | Magnus Balander-Andersson Magnus Balander-Andersson 91, Mölndal 53.55 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 53.55 | =PB | ||||
5 | Daniel Andersson Daniel Andersson 91, Istrum 53.71 | 91 | Istrums SK | 53.71 | =PB | ||||
P16 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Victor Hedin Victor Hedin 91, Huddinge 6:22.83 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 6:22.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Patrik Nilsson Patrik Nilsson 91, Hammarby 6:32.65 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 6:32.65 | =PB | ||||
5 | Arvid Berglund Arvid Berglund 91, Tranås 6:49.16 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 6:49.16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hannes Assarsson Hannes Assarsson 91, Sisu 7:12.06 | 91 | IK Sisu | 7:12.06 | =PB | ||||
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: +2.2 Final A Final | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
2 | Anton Forsberg Anton Forsberg 91, Tureberg 14.83w | 91 | Turebergs FK | 14.83w | |||||
4 | Alexander Norén Alexander Norén 91, Skellefteå AIK 15.25w | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 15.25w | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
3 | Henrik Brus Henrik Brus 91, Falun 15.41 | 91 | Falu IK | 15.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Arvid Berglund Arvid Berglund 91, Tranås 15.55 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 15.55 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 91, Kil 15.21 | 91 | Kils AIK | 15.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Bergman Daniel Bergman 91, Sundsvall 15.43 | 91 | Sundsvalls FI | 15.43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Norén Alexander Norén 91, Skellefteå AIK 15.49 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 15.49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mattias Bäckman Mattias Bäckman 91, Bollnäs 15.64 | 91 | Bollnäs FIK | 15.64 | =PB | ||||
P16 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
9 | Johan Claeson 1.72 | 91 | 1.72 | =PB | |||||
P16 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Simon Styrman Simon Styrman 91, Haparanda SKT 3.60 | 91 | Haparanda SKT | 3.60 | =PB | ||||
9 | Björn Andersson Björn Andersson 91, Bålsta 3.50 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 3.50 | =PB | ||||
P16 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Love Fältström Love Fältström 91, Hammarby 13.62 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 13.62 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
2 | Adam Stålberg Adam Stålberg 91, Örbyhus 13.38 | 91 | Örbyhus IF | 13.38 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
4 | Mattias Bäckman Mattias Bäckman 91, Bollnäs 12.86 | 91 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.86 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
5 | Rasmus Arbenäs Rasmus Arbenäs 91, Tranås 12.78 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 12.78 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
P16 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alexander Astermark Alexander Astermark 91, Eslövs AI 56.70 | 91 | Eslövs AI | 56.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 53.61 | 91 | Högby IF | 53.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Björn Brink Björn Brink 91, Hanviken 48.19 | 91 | Hanvikens SK | 48.19 | =PB | ||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filip Lööv Filip Lööv 92, Kil 36.29 | 92 | Kils AIK | 36.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cedric Ullberg Cedric Ullberg 92, Ymer 36.88 | 92 | IK Ymer | 36.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Axel Österman Axel Österman 92, Råby-Rekarne 38.36 | 92 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 38.36 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
5 | Victor Emanuelsson Victor Emanuelsson 92, Tureberg 39.59 | 92 | Turebergs FK | 39.59 | =PB | ||||
P15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Inge Erik Inge 92, Råby-Rekarne 2:00.30 | 92 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 2:00.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Patrik Nilsson Patrik Nilsson 92, Oskarshamns SK 2:01.34 | 92 | Oskarshamns SK | 2:01.34 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rasmus Sundqvist Rasmus Sundqvist 92, Falun 2:08.17 | 92 | Falu IK | 2:08.17 | =PB | ||||
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Albin Olausson Albin Olausson 92, Åsbro 4:40.25 | 92 | Åsbro GoIF | 4:40.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elmar Engholm Elmar Engholm 92, Hässelby 4:42.36 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 4:42.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar 92, Ludvika 4:48.03 | 92 | Ludvika FFI | 4:48.03 | =PB | ||||
6 | Axel Danielsson-Meiling Axel Danielsson-Meiling 92, Arvika 4:57.47 | 92 | KFUM Arvika | 4:57.47 | =PB | ||||
8 | Emil Pettersson Emil Pettersson 92, IFK Mora FIK 5:01.23 | 92 | IFK Mora FIK | 5:01.23 | =PB | ||||
P15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Klas Tauberman Klas Tauberman 92, IF Göta 3.30 | 92 | IF Göta | 3.30 | =PB | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elias Håkansson Elias Håkansson 92, Eslövs AI 73.96 | 92 | Eslövs AI | 73.96 | =PB | ||||
1 | Oscar Arlestrand Oscar Arlestrand 92, Sunne 35.12 | 92 | IFK Sunne | 35.12 | =PB | ||||
2 | Arwid Koskinen Arwid Koskinen 92, Huddinge 56.31 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 56.31 | =PB | ||||
6 | Philip Gustafsson Philip Gustafsson 92, Katrineholm 44.50 | 92 | Katrineholms SK | 44.50 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
10 | Regina Paet Regina Paet 91, Falun 1.53 | 91 | Falu IK | 1.53 | = | ||||
F18 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Patricia Wiedel Patricia Wiedel 89, Trelleborg 5:24.48 | 89 | IFK Trelleborg | 5:24.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Broman Emma Broman 89, Eslövs AI 5:36.38 | 89 | Eslövs AI | 5:36.38 | =PB | ||||
F18 100 m häck Vind: +2.9 Final A Final | Vind: +2.9 | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Riex Johanna Riex 89, Eslövs AI 14.34w | 89 | Eslövs AI | 14.34w | |||||
3 | Lovisa Lindhe Lovisa Lindhe 89, Kristinehamn 14.93w | 89 | IFK Kristinehamn | 14.93w | |||||
5 | Johanna Mann Johanna Mann 89, Falun 15.69w | 89 | Falu IK | 15.69w | |||||
7 | Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström 89, Göteborgs KIK 16.04w | 89 | Göteborgs KIK | 16.04w | |||||
8 | Matilda Ottosson Matilda Ottosson 89, Täby 16.36w | 89 | Täby IS | 16.36w | |||||
F18 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Sophie Lewin Sophie Lewin 89, Malmö 2.67 | 89 | Malmö AI | 2.67 | =SB | ||||
F18 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linda Luts Linda Luts 89, Ullevi 5.00w | 89 | Ullevi FK | 5.00w | +3.5 | ||||
5 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 89, Ullevi 5.34 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 5.34 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
8 | Lovisa Lindhe Lovisa Lindhe 89, Kristinehamn 5.28 | 89 | IFK Kristinehamn | 5.28 | +0.9 =SB | ||||
9 | Kristina Eriksson Kristina Eriksson 89, Rånäs 5.13 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 5.13 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
F18 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Johanna Sandberg Johanna Sandberg 89, Haparanda SKT 33.05 | 89 | Haparanda SKT | 33.05 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anna Wessman Anna Wessman 89, IFK Växjö 32.71 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 32.71 | =SB | ||||
6 | Linnéa Nilsson Linnéa Nilsson 89, Iggesund 30.74 | 89 | Iggesunds SK | 30.74 | =PB | ||||
F18 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Nathalie Heinonen Nathalie Heinonen 89, Märsta 38.17 | 89 | IFK Märsta | 38.17 | =SB | ||||
F17 400 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
5 | Nathalie Tolvers Nathalie Tolvers 90, Hammarby 1:02.23 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 1:02.23 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Granqvist Emilia Granqvist 90, Östersunds GIF 58.05 | 90 | Östersunds GIF | 58.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erica Pettersson Erica Pettersson 90, Kil 59.33 | 90 | Kils AIK | 59.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rebecca Wallentin Rebecca Wallentin 90, Halmstad 1:01.69 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 1:01.69 | =PB | ||||
F17 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Westher Maria Westher 90, Karlskoga 4:54.61 | 90 | Karlskoga FIF | 4:54.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nathalie Rohlén Nathalie Rohlén 90, Lidingö 5:13.31 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 5:13.31 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elin Pöllänen Elin Pöllänen 90, Hässelby 5:52.26 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 5:52.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Yolanda Ngarambe Yolanda Ngarambe 91, Tureberg 5:17.90 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 5:17.90 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
7 | Linn Asplin Linn Asplin 90, Bollnäs 15.58 | 90 | Bollnäs FIK | 15.58 | =SB | ||||
8 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 90, Habo 15.82 | 90 | Habo FIF-04 | 15.82 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
5 | Jasmin Lundbäck Jasmin Lundbäck 90, Haparanda SKT 17.14 | 90 | Haparanda SKT | 17.14 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
3 | Sara Cavretti Sara Cavretti 90, KFUM Örebro 15.17 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 15.17 | =SB | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Maja Johansson Maja Johansson 91, Ängebo 1.64 | 91 | Ängebo IK | 1.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jenny Fridström Jenny Fridström 91, Göteborgs KIK 1.61 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.61 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sabina Winqvist Sabina Winqvist 91, Göteborgs KIK 1.61 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, Trollhättan FIK 5.01 | 90 | Trollhättan FIK | 5.01 | –0.3 =SB | ||||
6 | Elin Gustafsson Elin Gustafsson 90, Falköpings AIK 5.24w | 90 | Falköpings AIK | 5.24w | +2.2 | ||||
7 | Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 5.22w | 90 | Täby IS | 5.22w | +3.9 | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Amanda Öberg Amanda Öberg 90, IF Göta 35.33 | 90 | IF Göta | 35.33 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sara Cronsioe Sara Cronsioe 90, Eslövs AI 33.78 | 90 | Eslövs AI | 33.78 | =SB | ||||
F17 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Cronsioe Sara Cronsioe 90, Eslövs AI 38.55 | 90 | Eslövs AI | 38.55 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anna Jönsson Anna Jönsson 90, Eslövs AI 41.48 | 90 | Eslövs AI | 41.48 | =PB | ||||
F16 400 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
4 | Li Quistbergh Li Quistbergh 91, Huddinge 1:01.45 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 1:01.45 | =PB | ||||
F16 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Anna Jansson Anna Jansson 91, Ludvika 5:09.21 | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 5:09.21 | = | ||||
7 | Malin Olofsson Malin Olofsson 91, Trångsviken 5:55.56 | 91 | Trångsvikens IF | 5:55.56 | =PB | ||||
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
2 | Ulrika Jakobsson Ulrika Jakobsson 91, Hammarby 15.09 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 15.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sandra Eriksson Sandra Eriksson 91, Skellefteå AIK 15.18 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 15.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isabell Englund Isabell Englund 91, Malmö 15.21 | 91 | Malmö AI | 15.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Josefine Loggert Josefine Loggert 91, Boden FI 15.33 | 91 | Boden FI | 15.33 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
6 | Emma Wallin Emma Wallin 91, Hässelby 16.14 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 16.14 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Maja Rogemyr Maja Rogemyr 91, IF Göta 14.63 | 91 | IF Göta | 14.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elina Palmquist Elina Palmquist 91, Hagunda 15.26 | 91 | Hagunda IF | 15.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linn Gunnarsson Linn Gunnarsson 91, Täby 15.28 | 91 | Täby IS | 15.28 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Falegård Elin Falegård 91, IFK Växjö 15.49 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 15.49 | =PB | ||||
7 | Linnea Linjamaa Linnea Linjamaa 91, Frösö 16.83 | 91 | Frösö IF | 16.83 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sara Eriksson Sara Eriksson 91, KA2 17.17 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 17.17 | =PB | ||||
F16 300 m häck | |||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Elina Palmquist Elina Palmquist 91, Hagunda 45.39 | 91 | Hagunda IF | 45.39 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 45.92 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 45.92 | =PB | ||||
F16 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sabina Winqvist Sabina Winqvist 91, Göteborgs KIK 10.58 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
F16 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Storm Ida Storm 91, Hinden 48.69 | 91 | IK Hinden | 48.69 | =PB | ||||
6 | My Östh-Gustafsson My Östh-Gustafsson 91, Tranås 40.23 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 40.23 | =PB | ||||
F16 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Hanna Pettersson Hanna Pettersson 91, IFK Växjö 32.65 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 32.65 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hedvig Samuelsson Hedvig Samuelsson 91, Kalmarsund 32.14 | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | 32.14 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sofia Hallin Sofia Hallin 91, Sundsvall 30.74 | 91 | Sundsvalls FI | 30.74 | =PB | ||||
F15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Carolina Sjöberg Carolina Sjöberg 92, Mariestads AIF 41.21 | 92 | Mariestads AIF | 41.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malin Nyberg Malin Nyberg 92, Bromma 42.33 | 92 | Bromma IF | 42.33 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Agnes Nilsson Agnes Nilsson 92, Söderhamn 43.73 | 92 | Söderhamns IF | 43.73 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
3 | Elin Johansson Elin Johansson 92, Skellefteå AIK 43.20 | 92 | Skellefteå AIK | 43.20 | =PB | ||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Johanna Berntsson Johanna Berntsson 92, Solvikingarna 2:21.93 | 92 | Solvikingarna | 2:21.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Helena Karlsson Helena Karlsson 92, Nora 2:24.63 | 92 | IFK Nora | 2:24.63 | =PB | ||||
7 | Caroline Andersson Caroline Andersson 92, IF Göta 2:24.94 | 92 | IF Göta | 2:24.94 | =PB | ||||
F15 300 m häck | |||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
3 | Frida Lüppert Thomsson 47.76 | 92 | Täby IS | 47.76 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir 92, Hammarby 11.31 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 11.31 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
3 | Gabriella Nykvist Gabriella Nykvist 92, Tranås 11.07 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 11.07 | –1.0 =PB | ||||
4 | Louise Nyberg Louise Nyberg 92, Finish 10.79w | 92 | IK Finish | 10.79w | +3.4 | ||||
F15 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tove Nilsson 30.15 | 92 | 30.15 | =SB | |||||
4 | Emilia Amb Emilia Amb 92, Bålsta 38.75 | 92 | F Bålsta IK | 38.75 | =PB |