17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 36 (18+18)   Starter: 49 (19+30)

Män
M 400 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Dennis Forsman
48.66
Ullevi FK
48.66
SB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1David Nilsson
8:15.50
Högby IF
8:15.50
SB
  
2Suldan Hassan
8:16.62
Ullevi FK
8:16.62
  
3Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
8:16.66
Spårvägens FK
8:16.66
=PB
  
4Oliver Löfqvist
8:27.84
Spårvägens FK
8:27.84
PB
  
5Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
8:28.56
Spårvägens FK
8:28.56
SB
  
6Archibald Casteel
8:31.85
Spårvägens FK
8:31.85
PB
  
7John Börjesson
8:34.01
Spårvägens FK
8:34.01
PB
  
8Andreas Jansson
8:34.41
Hässelby SK
8:34.41
SB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
8.02
Linköpings GIF
8.02
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.95
SB
  
2Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.52
KFUM Örebro
4.52
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.15
Eskilstuna FI
7.15
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Erik Ehrlin
15.73
Hammarby IF
15.73
SB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.77
Linköpings GIF
7.77
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen
8.12
Thorengruppen TFC
8.12
PB
  
2Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.57
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.57
PB
  
3Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
8.60
Linköpings GIF
8.60
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
17.15
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
7.60
PB
  
2Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.72
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.72
SB
  
3Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
7.80
Linköpings GIF
7.80
=PB
  
4Caroline Larsson
7.82
Hässelby SK
7.82
SB
  
5Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
7.84
Linköpings GIF
7.84
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
7.80
Linköpings GIF
7.80
PB
  
2Caroline Larsson
7.89
Hässelby SK
7.89
SB
  
3Lisa Linnell
Lisa Linnell 91, Atleticum Växjö
7.99
Atleticum Växjö SK
7.99
SB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
7.65
SB
  
2Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.77
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.77
  
3Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
7.83
Linköpings GIF
7.83
PB
  
4Hedda Ringman
Hedda Ringman 98, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.99
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.99
=SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
24.67
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
55.22
SB
  
1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
55.22
=SB
  
2Ebba SvantessonUllevi FK
55.77
=PB
  
2Ebba SvantessonUllevi FK
55.77
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Frida Aspnäs
Frida Aspnäs 87, Spårvägen
10:04.18
Spårvägens FK
10:04.18
SB
  
2Alice Greberg
10:40.86
Mölndals AIK
10:40.86
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
8.59
  
2Mary Ann AndreassonIF Göta Karlstad
8.65
  
4Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.08
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.08
PB
  
Final 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
8.65
  
2Mary Ann AndreassonIF Göta Karlstad
8.69
  
3Lisa Linnell
Lisa Linnell 91, Atleticum Växjö
9.01
Atleticum Växjö SK
9.01
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Maja Nilsson
1.82
Motala AIF
1.82
  
2Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
1.73
Linköpings GIF
1.73
PB
  
3Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
1.70
Linköpings GIF
1.70
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.94
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.94
PB
  
K Vikt     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Eleni Larsson
20.13
Huddinge AIS
20.13