9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 63 (38+25)   Starter: 66 (41+25)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +4.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.2
1Sunday Ojuri
21.61w
Hammarby IF
21.61w
  
3Jonathan Wulff
21.95w
Hammarby IF
21.95w
  
5Hannes Skugghall
22.39w
Hammarby IF
22.39w
  
5Stephen Dunlop
22.39w
Västerås FK
22.39w
  
10Markus-Erik Õis
Markus-Erik Õis 95, EST
24.98
95EST
24.98
PB
  
11Ott Olaf Trink
Ott Olaf Trink 95, EST
25.30
95EST
25.30
  
13Martin Meier
Martin Meier 93, EST
23.90w
93EST
23.90w
  
20Henri Tamm
Henri Tamm 94, EST
25.01w
94EST
25.01w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +4.2
Vind: +4.2
2Johan Eriksson
22.83w
Turebergs FK
22.83w
  
3Marcus Backman
22.83w
Eskilstuna FI
22.83w
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elias Tholén
2:05.01
Ununge IF
2:05.01
PB
  
5Niklas Könberg
2:01.7m
Spårvägens FK
2:01.7m
PB
  
8Alexander Holm
Alexander Holm 92, GoIF Tjalve
2:04.2m
GoIF Tjalve
2:04.2m
PB
  
Final B
3Christoffer Hagman
2:11.01
Västerås FK
2:11.01
PB
  
4Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 97, Västerås
2:12.74
Västerås FK
2:12.74
PB
  
M 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.5
Heat ?
Vind: +3.5
Vind: +3.5
13Ott Olaf Trink
Ott Olaf Trink 95, EST
17.49w
95EST
17.49w
  
Sander Ivarinen
Sander Ivarinen 95, EST
15.69w
95EST
15.69w
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

5Mattias JällrudRånäs 4H
1.91
PB
  
8Oskar TörnrosIFK Sala
1.76
SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Karl Schenström
12.07
Nyköpings BIS
12.07
+1.9 SB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Amadou Sussoho
23.29
Huddinge AIS
23.29
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
2Max Andersson
23.56
Tierps IF
23.56
PB
  
5Oscar Jacobsson
24.20
Västerås FK
24.20
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Andreas Jansson
2:04.56
SLK Oxelösund
2:04.56
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.2
1Andreas Almlöf
14.26w
Hammarby IF
14.26w
  
2Isak Andersson
14.45w
Upsala IF
14.45w
  
3Fredrik Samuelsson
14.65w
Hässelby SK
14.65w
  
4Viktor Björklund
15.39w
Upsala IF
15.39w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.5
Vind: +3.5
5Marcus Rostmark
16.32w
IFK Märsta
16.32w
  
6Dennis Elms Jansson
16.43w
Huddinge AIS
16.43w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
3Viktor Björklund
15.43
Upsala IF
15.43
PB
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Jacob Staaf
3.83
F Bålsta IK
3.83
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Jesper Frykholm
13.05w
Glanshammars IF
13.05w
+3.2
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Ludvig Hillenfjärd
13.67w
Huddinge AIS
13.67w
  
3Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås
14.77w
Västerås FK
14.77w
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

4Marcus Jaurell
45.75
Hässelby SK
45.75
PB
  
5Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås
48.25
Västerås FK
48.25
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Duvert
1.78
Hellas FK
1.78
PB
  
2Linus Willers
Linus Willers 98, IK Norrköping FI
1.72
IK Norrköping FI
1.72
PB
  
P14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Filip Skoog
Filip Skoog 99, Västerås
3.08
Västerås FK
3.08
PB
  
4Timothy Olsson
2.53
Hammarby IF
2.53
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.4
5Sarah Ellermaa
Sarah Ellermaa 95, EST
26.10w
95EST
26.10w
  
15Anne Niin
Anne Niin 94, EST
28.97
94EST
28.97
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Martina Salander
24.72
Fredrikshofs FIF
24.72
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Sharon López
Sharon López 97, Västerås
2:32.42
Västerås FK
2:32.42
PB
  
5Anna Jonsson SundbergHammarby IF
2:31.28
SB
  
Final B
2Alice Mille
Alice Mille 93, Västerås
2:29.84
Västerås FK
2:29.84
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Kristina ErikssonRånäs 4H
1.68
SB
  
4Felicia Berglind
1.62
Spårvägens FK
1.62
SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

4Elsa Herlitz
10.56
Upsala IF
10.56
+1.2 PB
  
F17 200 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +3.4
Vind: +3.4
1Sofia Mossberg
26.63w
Falu IK
26.63w
  
5Nike Alfredsson
27.65w
Rånäs 4H
27.65w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
3Ella Frödin
Ella Frödin 97, Västerås
27.51w
Västerås FK
27.51w
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.1
4Ellinor PerssonTäby IS
14.77w
  
5Ellinor Englundh
14.88w
Säters IF
14.88w
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

4Felicia Engman
1.56
Upsala IF
1.56
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Klara Helander
11.65w
Upsala IF
11.65w
+3.2
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +3.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.7
1Nicole Berner
11.90w
Huddinge AIS
11.90w
  
2Sofia Lindh
Sofia Lindh 98, Upsala IF
12.01w
Upsala IF
12.01w
  
3Hanna Aabakken
12.28w
Västerås FK
12.28w
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elin Bohman
1.61
Turebergs FK
1.61
PB
  
3Linn Peura
1.51
Flens FS
1.51
PB
  
6Marika Pajula
Marika Pajula 97, EST
1.41
97EST
1.41
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

5Suzy Anett Aavik
Suzy Anett Aavik 98, EST
4.59
98EST
4.59
–1.6
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ebba BlomstrandÅsbro GoIF
2.80
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Efe Agbonkhese
5.01
Hammarby IF
5.01
–0.4 PB