0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kyle de Escofet Kyle de Escofet 96, GBR 6.66 | 96 | GBR | 6.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ján Volko Ján Volko 96, SVK 6.71 | 96 | SVK | 6.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Markus Fuchs Markus Fuchs 95, AUT 6.75 | 95 | AUT | 6.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emmanuel Stephens Emmanuel Stephens 93, GBR 6.79 | 93 | GBR | 6.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub Matúš Jakub Matúš 96, SVK 6.79 | 96 | SVK | 6.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | James Williams James Williams 91, GBR 6.85 | 91 | GBR | 6.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ahac Moretti Ahac Moretti 95, SLO 6.90 | 95 | SLO | 6.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Blaž Brulc Blaž Brulc 92, SLO 6.92 | 92 | SLO | 6.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ville Myllymäki Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN 6.82 | 90 | FIN | 6.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dániel Szabó Dániel Szabó 97, HUN 6.86 | 97 | HUN | 6.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vojtěch Kolarčík Vojtěch Kolarčík 95, CZE 6.90 | 95 | CZE | 6.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dominik Distelberger Dominik Distelberger 90, AUT 6.93 | 90 | AUT | 6.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zvonimir Ivašković Zvonimir Ivašković 94, CRO 6.94 | 94 | CRO | 6.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | David McDonald David McDonald 99, IRL 6.97 | 99 | IRL | 6.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Benjamin Grill Benjamin Grill 85, AUT 7.01 | 85 | AUT | 7.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kyle de Escofet Kyle de Escofet 96, GBR 6.66 | 96 | GBR | 6.66 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ján Volko Ján Volko 96, SVK 6.77 | 96 | SVK | 6.77 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Markus Fuchs Markus Fuchs 95, AUT 6.79 | 95 | AUT | 6.79 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | James Williams James Williams 91, GBR 6.80 | 91 | GBR | 6.80 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zvonimir Ivašković Zvonimir Ivašković 94, CRO 6.90 | 94 | CRO | 6.90 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Blaž Brulc Blaž Brulc 92, SLO 6.90 | 92 | SLO | 6.90 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dániel Szabó Dániel Szabó 97, HUN 6.92 | 97 | HUN | 6.92 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Matěj Krsek Matěj Krsek 00, CZE 7.04 | 00 | CZE | 7.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Stephens Emmanuel Stephens 93, GBR 6.74 | 93 | GBR | 6.74 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakub Matúš Jakub Matúš 96, SVK 6.85 | 96 | SVK | 6.85 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ahac Moretti Ahac Moretti 95, SLO 6.90 | 95 | SLO | 6.90 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ville Myllymäki Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN 6.93 | 90 | FIN | 6.93 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vojtěch Kolarčík Vojtěch Kolarčík 95, CZE 6.99 | 95 | CZE | 6.99 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dominik Distelberger Dominik Distelberger 90, AUT 7.00 | 90 | AUT | 7.00 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Benjamin Grill Benjamin Grill 85, AUT 7.02 | 85 | AUT | 7.02 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gregor Kokalovič Gregor Kokalovič 86, SLO 7.04 | 86 | SLO | 7.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David McDonald David McDonald 99, IRL 6.93 | 99 | IRL | 6.93 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mario Gebhardt Mario Gebhardt 96, AUT 6.99 | 96 | AUT | 6.99 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Meyer Andreas Meyer 94, AUT 7.09 | 94 | AUT | 7.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ján Volko Ján Volko 96, SVK 21.11 | 96 | SVK | 21.11 | =PB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Reindl Samuel Reindl 96, AUT 21.95 | 96 | AUT | 21.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jiří Polák Jiří Polák 98, CZE 21.41 | 98 | CZE | 21.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zvonimir Ivašković Zvonimir Ivašković 94, CRO 21.68 | 94 | CRO | 21.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | James Williams James Williams 91, GBR 21.77 | 91 | GBR | 21.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jona Efoloko Jona Efoloko 99, GBR 21.82 | 99 | GBR | 21.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dániel Szabó Dániel Szabó 97, HUN 21.98 | 97 | HUN | 21.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final G | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albert Holibka Albert Holibka 94, CZE 22.02 | 94 | CZE | 22.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final H | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Klvaňa Filip Klvaňa 77, CZE 22.03 | 77 | CZE | 22.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tomáš Němejc Tomáš Němejc 00, CZE 22.10 | 00 | CZE | 22.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final J | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matěj Krsek Matěj Krsek 00, CZE 22.11 | 00 | CZE | 22.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final K | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gregor Grahovac Gregor Grahovac 00, SLO 22.11 | 00 | SLO | 22.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final L | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Karger Vincent Karger 96, LUX 22.32 | 96 | LUX | 22.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Batuhan Altıntaş Batuhan Altıntaş 96, TUR 46.65 | 96 | TUR | 46.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mario Gebhardt Mario Gebhardt 96, AUT 48.32 | 96 | AUT | 48.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Rodger Sebastian Rodger 91, GBR 46.98 | 91 | GBR | 46.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jarryd Dunn Jarryd Dunn 92, GBR 47.30 | 92 | GBR | 47.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yavuz Can Yavuz Can 87, TUR 47.08 | 87 | TUR | 47.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Antoine Gillet Antoine Gillet 88, BEL 48.15 | 88 | BEL | 48.15 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Miloš Raović Miloš Raović 94, SRB 47.31 | 94 | SRB | 47.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Šalamon David Šalamon 98, CRO 49.15 | 98 | CRO | 49.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mateo Ružić Mateo Ružić 94, CRO 47.51 | 94 | CRO | 47.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Denis Danac Denis Danac 93, SVK 47.77 | 93 | SVK | 47.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rok Ferlan Rok Ferlan 97, SLO 48.76 | 97 | SLO | 48.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ioánnis Logothétis Ioánnis Logothétis 96, GRE 48.77 | 96 | GRE | 48.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final G | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tibor Koroknai Tibor Koroknai 90, HUN 48.85 | 90 | HUN | 48.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final H | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Enis Ünsal Enis Ünsal 95, TUR 48.90 | 95 | TUR | 48.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hrvoje Čukman Hrvoje Čukman 98, CRO 48.94 | 98 | CRO | 48.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sven Cepuš Sven Cepuš 99, CRO 49.29 | 99 | CRO | 49.29 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mateo Parlov Mateo Parlov 95, CRO 49.50 | 95 | CRO | 49.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Guy Learmonth Guy Learmonth 92, GBR 1:47.20 | 92 | GBR | 1:47.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jozef Repčík Jozef Repčík 86, SVK 1:47.93 | 86 | SVK | 1:47.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gergő Kiss Gergő Kiss 95, HUN 1:49.15 | 95 | HUN | 1:49.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Matúš Talán Matúš Talán 96, SVK 1:49.37 | 96 | SVK | 1:49.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matěj Pavlíček Matěj Pavlíček 92, CZE 1:50.96 | 92 | CZE | 1:50.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Daniel Němeček Daniel Němeček 91, CZE 1:52.25 | 91 | CZE | 1:52.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Kubista Jan Kubista 90, CZE 1:47.61 | 90 | CZE | 1:47.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mateusz Borkowski Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL 1:48.65 | 97 | POL | 1:48.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Spencer Thomas Spencer Thomas 97, GBR 1:49.33 | 97 | GBR | 1:49.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Valentin Voicu Valentin Voicu 93, ROU 1:49.59 | 93 | ROU | 1:49.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Filip Šnejdr Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE 1:49.80 | 95 | CZE | 1:49.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dominik Stadlmann Dominik Stadlmann 95, AUT 1:51.85 | 95 | AUT | 1:51.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dominic Brown Dominic Brown 94, GBR 1:55.67 | 94 | GBR | 1:55.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Friš Jan Friš 95, CZE 1:51.66 | 95 | CZE | 1:51.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rok Markelj Rok Markelj 00, SLO 1:53.80 | 00 | SLO | 1:53.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Domen Marš Domen Marš 97, SLO 1:55.33 | 97 | SLO | 1:55.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub Hofta Jakub Hofta 97, CZE 1:56.15 | 97 | CZE | 1:56.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dávid Takács Dávid Takács 86, HUN 1:53.63 | 86 | HUN | 1:53.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eftíhios Souliótis Eftíhios Souliótis 95, GRE 1:54.50 | 95 | GRE | 1:54.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Damián Vích Damián Vích 98, CZE 1:55.32 | 98 | CZE | 1:55.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jan Vukovič Jan Vukovič 00, SLO 1:55.49 | 00 | SLO | 1:55.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lukáš Hotový Lukáš Hotový 96, CZE 1:55.72 | 96 | CZE | 1:55.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sven Cepuš Sven Cepuš 99, CRO 1:55.78 | 99 | CRO | 1:55.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marko Vozab Marko Vozab 92, SRB 1:53.84 | 92 | SRB | 1:53.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Terje Snarby Terje Snarby 89, NOR 1:54.12 | 89 | NOR | 1:54.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Josef Šimsa Josef Šimsa 96, CZE 1:54.47 | 96 | CZE | 1:54.47 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lukáš Hodboď Lukáš Hodboď 96, CZE 1:54.63 | 96 | CZE | 1:54.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tilen Šimenko Lalič Tilen Šimenko Lalič 98, SLO 1:54.73 | 98 | SLO | 1:54.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jakub Smetana Jakub Smetana 96, CZE 1:56.47 | 96 | CZE | 1:56.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paul Scheucher Paul Scheucher 99, AUT 1:55.53 | 99 | AUT | 1:55.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yassin Bouih Yassin Bouih 96, ITA 3:42.78 | 96 | ITA | 3:42.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | James West James West 96, GBR 3:42.81 | 96 | GBR | 3:42.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Vojta Andreas Vojta 89, AUT 3:43.44 | 89 | AUT | 3:43.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Phil Sesemann Phil Sesemann 92, GBR 3:43.74 | 92 | GBR | 3:43.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | John Ashcroft John Ashcroft 92, GBR 3:43.97 | 92 | GBR | 3:43.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Goran Nava Goran Nava 81, SRB 3:45.15 | 81 | SRB | 3:45.15 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jozef Pelikán Jozef Pelikán 84, SVK 3:47.08 | 84 | SVK | 3:47.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dáire Bermingham Dáire Bermingham 87, IRL 3:52.24 | 87 | IRL | 3:52.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | István Szögi István Szögi 95, HUN 3:47.76 | 95 | HUN | 3:47.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás 00, GRE 3:52.27 | 00 | GRE | 3:52.27 | =PB NU18R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Paul Stüger Paul Stüger 96, AUT 3:52.45 | 96 | AUT | 3:52.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicolae Marian Coman Nicolae Marian Coman 96, ROU 3:52.88 | 96 | ROU | 3:52.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Márton Pápai Márton Pápai 95, HUN 3:53.10 | 95 | HUN | 3:53.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stefan Schmid Stefan Schmid 99, AUT 3:54.49 | 99 | AUT | 3:54.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nikólaos Sákis Nikólaos Sákis 99, GRE 4:00.79 | 99 | GRE | 4:00.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Benjámin Ott Benjámin Ott 98, HUN 4:01.02 | 98 | HUN | 4:01.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Gardiner Daniel Gardiner 90, GBR 7.74 | 90 | GBR | 7.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julian Reid Julian Reid 88, GBR 7.44 | 88 | GBR | 7.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marko Pestić Marko Pestić 94, CRO 7.10 | 94 | CRO | 7.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Schwingenschuh Martin Schwingenschuh 90, AUT 6.90 | 90 | AUT | 6.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Steinmetz Andreas Steinmetz 97, AUT 6.84 | 97 | AUT | 6.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Necati Er Necati Er 97, TUR 15.84 | 97 | TUR | 15.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philipp Kronsteiner Philipp Kronsteiner 97, AUT 15.75 | 97 | AUT | 15.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jiri Zeman Jiri Zeman 96, CZE 15.48 | 96 | CZE | 15.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jude Bright-Davies Jude Bright-Davies 99, GBR 15.42 | 99 | GBR | 15.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Martin Koch Martin Koch 93, SVK 15.19 | 93 | SVK | 15.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Roman Schmied Roman Schmied 89, AUT 14.95 | 89 | AUT | 14.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Matyáš Vrtiška Matyáš Vrtiška 94, CZE 14.52 | 94 | CZE | 14.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Zdeněk Kubát Zdeněk Kubát 98, CZE 14.35 | 98 | CZE | 14.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Scott Lincoln Scott Lincoln 93, GBR 18.70 | 93 | GBR | 18.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matus Olej Matus Olej 91, SVK 17.91 | 91 | SVK | 17.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Youcef Zatat Youcef Zatat 94, GBR 16.68 | 94 | GBR | 16.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rachel Miller Rachel Miller 90, GBR 7.31 | 90 | GBR | 7.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Becky Campsall Becky Campsall 90, GBR 7.51 | 90 | GBR | 7.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viola Kleiser Viola Kleiser 90, AUT 7.52 | 90 | AUT | 7.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martina Štychová Martina Štychová 92, CZE 7.53 | 92 | CZE | 7.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jana Slaninová Jana Slaninová 90, CZE 7.57 | 90 | CZE | 7.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Éva Kaptur Éva Kaptur 87, HUN 7.58 | 87 | HUN | 7.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Melike Malkoç Melike Malkoç 00, TUR 7.97 | 00 | TUR | 7.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Phil Healy Phil Healy 94, IRL 7.42 | 94 | IRL | 7.42 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Becky Campsall Becky Campsall 90, GBR 7.54 | 90 | GBR | 7.54 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jana Slaninová Jana Slaninová 90, CZE 7.57 | 90 | CZE | 7.57 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viola Kleiser Viola Kleiser 90, AUT 7.59 | 90 | AUT | 7.59 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Magdalena Lindner Magdalena Lindner 00, AUT 7.73 | 00 | AUT | 7.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vladimíra Šibová Vladimíra Šibová 90, SVK 7.78 | 90 | SVK | 7.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kaja Debevec Kaja Debevec 96, SLO 7.78 | 96 | SLO | 7.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Savannah Mapalagama Savannah Mapalagama 95, AUT 7.82 | 95 | AUT | 7.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rachel Miller Rachel Miller 90, GBR 7.39 | 90 | GBR | 7.39 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martina Štychová Martina Štychová 92, CZE 7.58 | 92 | CZE | 7.58 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Éva Kaptur Éva Kaptur 87, HUN 7.66 | 87 | HUN | 7.66 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carina Pölzl Carina Pölzl 97, AUT 7.68 | 97 | AUT | 7.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tami Ščančar Tami Ščančar 00, SLO 7.69 | 00 | SLO | 7.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Veronika Paličková Veronika Paličková 97, CZE 7.76 | 97 | CZE | 7.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Patrícia Garčárová Patrícia Garčárová 99, SVK 7.84 | 99 | SVK | 7.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bettina Kéri Bettina Kéri 97, HUN 7.89 | 97 | HUN | 7.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alena Symerská Alena Symerská 96, CZE 7.89 | 96 | CZE | 7.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melike Malkoç Melike Malkoç 00, TUR 7.68 | 00 | TUR | 7.68 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandra Bezeková Alexandra Bezeková 92, SVK 23.94 | 92 | SVK | 23.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jana Slaninová Jana Slaninová 90, CZE 24.44 | 90 | CZE | 24.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Verena Preiner Verena Preiner 95, AUT 24.82 | 95 | AUT | 24.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Becky Campsall Becky Campsall 90, GBR 24.59 | 90 | GBR | 24.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alena Symerská Alena Symerská 96, CZE 24.62 | 96 | CZE | 24.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magdalena Lindner Magdalena Lindner 00, AUT 24.70 | 00 | AUT | 24.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melinda Ferenczi Melinda Ferenczi 97, HUN 24.84 | 97 | HUN | 24.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final G | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martina Štychová Martina Štychová 92, CZE 25.03 | 92 | CZE | 25.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final H | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tami Ščančar Tami Ščančar 00, SLO 25.04 | 00 | SLO | 25.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrícia Garčárová Patrícia Garčárová 99, SVK 25.25 | 99 | SVK | 25.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final J | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stanislava Lajčáková Stanislava Lajčáková 96, SVK 25.44 | 96 | SVK | 25.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eilidh Doyle Eilidh Doyle 87, GBR 51.86 | 87 | GBR | 51.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laviai Nielsen Laviai Nielsen 96, GBR 52.68 | 96 | GBR | 52.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Barbora Tomková Barbora Tomková 96, SVK 57.28 | 96 | SVK | 57.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Maddox Laura Maddox 90, GBR 53.37 | 90 | GBR | 53.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anita Horvat Anita Horvat 96, SLO 54.03 | 96 | SLO | 54.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Phillipa Lowe Phillipa Lowe 92, GBR 53.54 | 92 | GBR | 53.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Phil Healy Phil Healy 94, IRL 53.78 | 94 | IRL | 53.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandra Bezeková Alexandra Bezeková 92, SVK 55.10 | 92 | SVK | 55.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristina Dudek Kristina Dudek 94, CRO 56.43 | 94 | CRO | 56.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caren Agreiter Caren Agreiter 96, ITA 56.10 | 96 | ITA | 56.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Verena Menapace Verena Menapace 86, AUT 57.34 | 86 | AUT | 57.34 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Valentina Cavalleri Valentina Cavalleri 95, ITA 56.39 | 95 | ITA | 56.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final G | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jana Slavíková Jana Slavíková 97, CZE 56.60 | 97 | CZE | 56.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marija Hižman Marija Hižman 85, CRO 57.03 | 85 | CRO | 57.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final H | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jana Novosadová Jana Novosadová 97, CZE 56.93 | 97 | CZE | 56.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andrea Holleyová Andrea Holleyová 89, SVK 57.27 | 89 | SVK | 57.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alžběta Kratochvílová Alžběta Kratochvílová 96, CZE 56.98 | 96 | CZE | 56.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melinda Ferenczi Melinda Ferenczi 97, HUN 57.31 | 97 | HUN | 57.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final J | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Valentina Jurić Valentina Jurić 96, CRO 57.19 | 96 | CRO | 57.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Diana Mezuliáníková Diana Mezuliáníková 92, CZE 2:02.71 | 92 | CZE | 2:02.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Konstadína Yiannopoúlou Konstadína Yiannopoúlou 94, GRE 2:07.63 | 94 | GRE | 2:07.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joyce Mattagliano Joyce Mattagliano 94, ITA 2:08.51 | 94 | ITA | 2:08.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Renata Vocásková Renata Vocásková 96, CZE 2:08.88 | 96 | CZE | 2:08.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sophie Mansfield Sophie Mansfield 97, GBR 2:09.00 | 97 | GBR | 2:09.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Klára Kováříková Klára Kováříková 97, CZE 2:12.56 | 97 | CZE | 2:12.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tereza Hrochová Tereza Hrochová 96, CZE 2:15.64 | 96 | CZE | 2:15.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lenka Masná Lenka Masná 85, CZE 2:02.97 | 85 | CZE | 2:02.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adelle Tracey Adelle Tracey 93, GBR 2:04.23 | 93 | GBR | 2:04.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yngvild Elvemo Yngvild Elvemo 90, NOR 2:04.88 | 90 | NOR | 2:04.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bianka Kéri Bianka Kéri 94, HUN 2:05.19 | 94 | HUN | 2:05.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexandra Štuková Alexandra Štuková 90, SVK 2:06.14 | 90 | SVK | 2:06.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alena Ulrichová Alena Ulrichová 94, CZE 2:07.64 | 94 | CZE | 2:07.64 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Carina Schrempf Carina Schrempf 94, AUT 2:07.88 | 94 | AUT | 2:07.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska 92, POL 2:05.83 | 92 | POL | 2:05.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Suráková Anna Suráková 00, CZE 2:14.98 | 00 | CZE | 2:14.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ana Krajnc Zagrušovcem Ana Krajnc Zagrušovcem 99, SLO 2:15.38 | 99 | SLO | 2:15.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laura Ripfel Laura Ripfel 02, AUT 2:15.47 | 02 | AUT | 2:15.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Katharina Pesendorfer Katharina Pesendorfer 99, AUT 2:16.81 | 99 | AUT | 2:16.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Petra Gumpinger Petra Gumpinger 00, AUT 2:15.17 | 00 | AUT | 2:15.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Katharina Oberhammer Katharina Oberhammer 98, ITA 2:15.64 | 98 | ITA | 2:15.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andrea Ivančević Andrea Ivančević 84, CRO 8.10 | 84 | CRO | 8.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ivana Lončarek Ivana Lončarek 91, CRO 8.24 | 91 | CRO | 8.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stephanie Bendrat Stephanie Bendrat 91, AUT 8.26 | 91 | AUT | 8.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gréta Kerekes Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN 8.33 | 92 | HUN | 8.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joni Tomičić Prezelj Joni Tomičić Prezelj 93, SLO 8.42 | 93 | SLO | 8.42 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eva Wimberger Eva Wimberger 93, AUT 8.49 | 93 | AUT | 8.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Verena Preiner Verena Preiner 95, AUT 8.56 | 95 | AUT | 8.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Petra Répási Petra Répási 96, HUN 8.60 | 96 | HUN | 8.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stephanie Bendrat Stephanie Bendrat 91, AUT 8.15 | 91 | AUT | 8.15 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ivana Lončarek Ivana Lončarek 91, CRO 8.21 | 91 | CRO | 8.21 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gréta Kerekes Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN 8.36 | 92 | HUN | 8.36 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eva Wimberger Eva Wimberger 93, AUT 8.59 | 93 | AUT | 8.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yvonne Zapfel Yvonne Zapfel 92, AUT 8.65 | 92 | AUT | 8.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elena Stefania Viscun Elena Stefania Viscun 96, ROU 8.83 | 96 | ROU | 8.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andrea Ivančević Andrea Ivančević 84, CRO 8.13 | 84 | CRO | 8.13 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joni Tomičić Prezelj Joni Tomičić Prezelj 93, SLO 8.42 | 93 | SLO | 8.42 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Verena Preiner Verena Preiner 95, AUT 8.53 | 95 | AUT | 8.53 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ivona Dadic Ivona Dadic 93, AUT 8.55 | 93 | AUT | 8.55 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Petra Répási Petra Répási 96, HUN 8.56 | 96 | HUN | 8.56 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stanislava Lajčáková Stanislava Lajčáková 96, SVK 8.75 | 96 | SVK | 8.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michaela Šimečková Michaela Šimečková 97, CZE 8.78 | 97 | CZE | 8.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebeka Šilhanová Rebeka Šilhanová 95, CZE 4.21 | 95 | CZE | 4.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brigitta Hesch Brigitta Hesch 79, AUT 4.11 | 79 | AUT | 4.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agnes Hodi Agnes Hodi 92, AUT 4.11 | 92 | AUT | 4.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tatiane Carne Tatiane Carne 90, ITA 3.96 | 90 | ITA | 3.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zsófia Siskó Zsófia Siskó 94, HUN 3.81 | 94 | HUN | 3.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rafaela Burda Rafaela Burda 98, CZE 3.51 | 98 | CZE | 3.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Katrin Preiner Katrin Preiner 96, AUT 3.36 | 96 | AUT | 3.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Holly Mills Holly Mills 00, GBR 6.03 | 00 | GBR | 6.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ivona Dadic Ivona Dadic 93, AUT 5.97 | 93 | AUT | 5.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ecem Çalağan Ecem Çalağan 98, TUR 5.84 | 98 | TUR | 5.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kateřina Hýsková Kateřina Hýsková 96, CZE 5.74 | 96 | CZE | 5.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rachel Wallader Rachel Wallader 89, GBR 17.18 | 89 | GBR | 17.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Violetta Veiland Violetta Veiland 98, HUN 14.10 | 98 | HUN | 14.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Patrícia Slošárová Patrícia Slošárová 98, SVK 13.38 | 98 | SVK | 13.38 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marlene Linzer Marlene Linzer 00, AUT 13.35 | 00 | AUT | 13.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|