21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Tävlande: 99 (47+52)   Starter: 117 (55+62)

Män
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Martin Hammar
4:01.18
Rånäs 4H
4:01.18
PB
  
1Erik Norrbom
4:04.67
Turebergs FK
4:04.67
SB
  
4Anton Danielson
3:55.74
GoIF Tjalve
3:55.74
SB
  
6Jonathan Cleghorn
3:57.66
Spårvägens FK
3:57.66
PB
  
Final B
1Abdelfath Yassin
3:57.25
Gefle IF
3:57.25
PB
  
1Aleksander Liss
4:15.67
Turebergs FK
4:15.67
SB
  
1Anders Herrmann
4:16.95
Rånäs 4H
4:16.95
SB
  
4Abdi Yusuf
Abdi Yusuf 96, Hammarby
4:03.54
Hammarby IF
4:03.54
PB
  
5Erik Djurberg
4:04.04
Upsala IF
4:04.04
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Carl Sjöstedt
54.48
IF Göta Karlstad
54.48
PB
  
2Isak Andersson
54.61
Upsala IF
54.61
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

5Felix Siljebäck Larsen
6.87
Västerås FK
6.87
+0.5 SB
  
7Jacob Tersander
6.30
Hammarby IF
6.30
–0.3 SB
  
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Marcus RostmarkIFK Märsta
6.83
+2.0 PB
  
5Adam Nygårds JacobssonFalu IK
6.41
+2.0 SB
  
6Egert Eist
Egert Eist 95, EST
6.26w
95EST
6.26w
+3.2
  
7Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Glanshammar
6.08w
Glanshammars IF
6.08w
+4.2
  
Egert Eist
Egert Eist 95, EST
6.20
95EST
6.20
+1.6 SB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.3
3Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås FK
11.22w
Västerås FK
11.22w
  
4Victor Pettersson
11.35w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.35w
  
7Carlos Jonsson
11.60w
Hässelby SK
11.60w
  
8Jonatan Paulsson-Bixo
11.63w
Östersunds GIF
11.63w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
3Fredrik Lorentzon
11.92w
Sävedalens AIK
11.92w
  
4Anton Cigéhn
11.95w
Täby IS
11.95w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
5Frank Förnestig
11.96w
Hammarby IF
11.96w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
2William Frobe
11.86w
Täby IS
11.86w
  
Heat ?
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
22Kevin Reisenbuk
Kevin Reisenbuk 98, EST
12.61w
98EST
12.61w
  
24Alvar Maidla
Alvar Maidla 98, EST
12.88w
98EST
12.88w
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Fars Tekeste
2:10.35
Järvsö IF
2:10.35
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

5Johan BengtssonTäby IS
42.33
PB
  
6Martin Jacobson
43.80
Hammarby IF
43.80
SB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

4Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås FK
1.78
Västerås FK
1.78
PB
  
6Salesi Pettersson HafokaSpårvägens FK
1.73
SB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

4Grigorios Kyriakoudis
6.06
Mälarhöjdens IK
6.06
–3.5 PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Noa Jonsson
Noa Jonsson 99, Hässelby
9.37
Hässelby SK
9.37
PB
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
9.61
PB
  
5Calle Haag
9.71
IFK Märsta
9.71
PB
  
6Nikolai Kronmann
9.85
Söderhamns IF
9.85
  
7Felix Prins
9.89
Hammarby IF
9.89
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Noa Jonsson
Noa Jonsson 99, Hässelby
9.28w
Hässelby SK
9.28w
  
2Felix Prins
9.69w
Hammarby IF
9.69w
  
3Malte Åhman
9.88w
IFK Lidingö
9.88w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
9.58w
  
2Ahmed Bahaa
Ahmed Bahaa 00, Mälarhöjden
9.75w
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.75w
  
3Nikolai Kronmann
9.79
Söderhamns IF
9.79
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Ernesto Turro HerreraIFK Lidingö
9.49
PB
  
2Johan SjölanderTäby IS
9.56
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Isak Lefvert
Isak Lefvert 00, Mälarhöjden
2:08.83
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:08.83
PB
  
2Anton Ledell
2:09.69
Huddinge AIS
2:09.69
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
5.86
+1.4 PB
  
4Ernesto Turro HerreraIFK Lidingö
5.76
+1.9 PB
  
6Staffan Risberg
5.66
Turebergs FK
5.66
+0.5 PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Henrik Larsson
12.21
IF Göta Karlstad
12.21
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Siim Sander Pärn
Siim Sander Pärn 01, EST
1:42.03
01EST
1:42.03
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Siim Sander Pärn
Siim Sander Pärn 01, EST
1.54
01EST
1.54
=PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
4Vilma ÅkermanGefle IF
10.49
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

4Linnéa Smeds
Linnéa Smeds 85, Spårvägen
4:42.31
Spårvägens FK
4:42.31
SB
  
5Isabell Norstedt
4:43.54
IFK Helsingborg
4:43.54
SB
  
6Ellen Narfgren
4:51.45
Hammarby IF
4:51.45
PB
  
7Julia Wangenheim
4:56.67
Hammarby IF
4:56.67
PB
  
8Stina Åberg
5:09.47
Hammarby IF
5:09.47
PB
  
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Sanna Pettersson
Sanna Pettersson 99, Östersunds GIF
49.55
Östersunds GIF
49.55
PB
  
1Hedda Jahrl
49.84
Hammarby IF
49.84
PB
  
2Ebba Gällhagen
50.22
Turebergs FK
50.22
PB
  
Final B
2Cani Mahmoud
50.97
Marieby GIF
50.97
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

5Malin Trollsås
1:10.98
Danderyds SK
1:10.98
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

5Sofia Lund
Sofia Lund 86, Hässelby
5.67
Hässelby SK
5.67
+2.0 SB
  
7Janeli Toomel
Janeli Toomel 94, EST
5.58w
94EST
5.58w
+3.1
  
Janeli Toomel
Janeli Toomel 94, EST
5.34
94EST
5.34
+1.4 SB
  
Matilda Rönnberg
4.88w
Turebergs FK
4.88w
+2.6
  
F19 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Josefine Havdelin
48.05
IFK Lidingö
48.05
PB
  
2Hanna Johnsson
49.80
IFK Lidingö
49.80
SB
  
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

8Matilde Andersson
5.15
Upsala IF
5.15
–2.4 SB
  
9Klara Zetterberg
5.10
Upsala IF
5.10
–3.4 SB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Alexandra Larsson
12.51
IF Göta Karlstad
12.51
PB
  
2Sandra Hentschel
12.53
Hammarby IF
12.53
SB
  
6Ella Frödin
Ella Frödin 97, Västerås FK
12.87
Västerås FK
12.87
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Alexandra Larsson
12.41w
IF Göta Karlstad
12.41w
  
2Sandra Hentschel
12.50w
Hammarby IF
12.50w
  
2Hanna Strömbeck
13.35
Hammarby IF
13.35
SB
  
4Johanna NorbergTäby IS
13.22w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Tove Olsson
12.84
Sågmyra SK
12.84
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Amanda Sundstedt
Amanda Sundstedt 97, Västerås FK
12.59
Västerås FK
12.59
PB
  
2Nikki Sjöberg
12.66
Bollnäs FIK
12.66
PB
  
5Ellinor Lindén
13.32
IFK Lidingö
13.32
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Emma Gustafsson
2:24.32
Hässelby SK
2:24.32
SB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Elin Johansson
Elin Johansson 98, Kristinehamn
1.62
IFK Kristinehamn
1.62
SB
  
3Stina Westin
Stina Westin 98, Östersunds GIF
1.52
Östersunds GIF
1.52
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

3Charlott Danko
35.17
Hanvikens SK
35.17
PB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
3Linda Eriksson
10.41
Huddinge AIS
10.41
PB
  
8Elin Backlund
10.74
Marieby GIF
10.74
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Hanna Axelsson
10.00
Upsala IF
10.00
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Amanda Hansson
10.43
Hässelby SK
10.43
PB
  
2Louise Svensson
Louise Svensson 99, Eskilstuna FI
10.52
Eskilstuna FI
10.52
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
2Kajsa Eriksson
10.68
Huddinge AIS
10.68
PB
  
3Ebba Gällhagen
10.73
Turebergs FK
10.73
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Elin Backlund
10.60w
Marieby GIF
10.60w
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Linnea DennerporthVäsby IK
2:21.50
PB
  
2Marie Ebbestad
2:28.88
Gottsunda IF
2:28.88
PB
  
3Maria Persson
2:30.60
Bollnäs FIK
2:30.60
PB
  
5Frida Ahlund
2:31.58
Upsala IF
2:31.58
SB
  
6Kärt Õunapuu
Kärt Õunapuu 00, EST
2:39.81
00EST
2:39.81
PB
  
9Laura Brigitta King
Laura Brigitta King 99, EST
2:45.27
99EST
2:45.27
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kärt Õunapuu
Kärt Õunapuu 00, EST
5.11w
00EST
5.11w
+2.3
  
3Elin Backlund
5.06
Marieby GIF
5.06
+1.5 PB
  
5Kaili Nurk
Kaili Nurk 00, EST
4.95
00EST
4.95
+1.5
  
10Birgit Paju
Birgit Paju 00, EST
4.68w
00EST
4.68w
+2.8
  
Kärt Õunapuu
Kärt Õunapuu 00, EST
5.10
00EST
5.10
+0.9 PB
  
Birgit Paju
Birgit Paju 00, EST
4.61
00EST
4.61
+1.8 PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Cani Mahmoud
10.72
Marieby GIF
10.72
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Hanna Bielke
34.16
Täby IS
34.16
PB
  
7Fanny Jonsson
Fanny Jonsson 99, Östersunds GIF
28.13
Östersunds GIF
28.13
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Stina Gustavsson
7.99
Hammarby IF
7.99
PB
  
2Sira Gassama
8.13
Hammarby IF
8.13
PB
  
3Siri Lindvall
8.20
Hammarby IF
8.20
PB
  
4Lovisa Bivstedt
8.22
Hässelby SK
8.22
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Jeanne Lindestam
1.51
Danderyds SK
1.51
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik