0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 Spjut (700 g) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
6 | Marko Saatman Marko Saatman 96, EST 50.28 | 96 | EST | 50.28 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Anton Bertilsson Anton Bertilsson 99, Habo 10.98 | 99 | Habo FIF-04 | 10.98 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Ahlström Theodor Ahlström 98, IFK Växjö 53.70 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 53.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Amneskog Jonathan Amneskog 98, Klippan 52.65 | 98 | Klippans FK | 52.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Örn Östenberg Örn Östenberg 98, IFK Växjö 43.33 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 43.33 | =PB | ||||
P14 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Jesper Mårtensson Jesper Mårtensson 99, Wilske 11.01 | 99 | IK Wilske | 11.01 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Alexandra Wiberg Alexandra Wiberg 99, Malmö 26.80 | 99 | Malmö AI | 26.80 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Julia Olander Julia Olander 99, KA2 26.48 | 99 | KA 2 IF | 26.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Jacobsson Amanda Jacobsson 99, Trelleborg 27.67 | 99 | IFK Trelleborg | 27.67 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Maria Valsamidis 27.53 | 99 | 27.53 | =PB | |||||
2 | Alma Kilpeläinen Alma Kilpeläinen 99, Ljungby 27.58 | 99 | Ljungby FIK | 27.58 | =PB | ||||
K Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Karoline Mangor Karoline Mangor 98, DEN 12.19 | 98 | DEN | 12.19 | = | |||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Triin Junson Triin Junson 96, EST 40.82 | 96 | EST | 40.82 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Troell Sofia Troell 98, Klippan 12.49 | 98 | Klippans FK | 12.49 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (400 g) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anna Karlsson Anna Karlsson 98, Motala 45.57 | 98 | Motala AIF | 45.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jessica Mattsson Jessica Mattsson 98, Tierp 38.50 | 98 | Tierps IF | 38.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mikaela Linnér Mikaela Linnér 98, IFK Växjö 30.82 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 30.82 | =PB | ||||
F14 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Nilsson Elsa Nilsson 99, Trollhättan FIK 3:05.43 | 99 | Trollhättan FIK | 3:05.43 | =PB | ||||
F14 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tova Hallberg Tova Hallberg 99, Ljungby 2.03 | 99 | Ljungby FIK | 2.03 | =PB | ||||
6 | Thilda Lim Thilda Lim 99, IFK Växjö 2.33 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 2.33 | =PB | ||||
F14 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Gunnarsson Filippa Gunnarsson 99, Laholm 11.32 | 99 | Laholm IF | 11.32 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lisa Strandberg Lisa Strandberg 99, KA2 10.19 | 99 | KA 2 IF | 10.19 | =PB | ||||
F13 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Kajsa Nilsson Kajsa Nilsson 00, Contact 2:33.01 | 00 | UF Contact | 2:33.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Matilda Hallström Matilda Hallström 00, Göteborgs KIK 2:34.51 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 2:34.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tilda Elvljung 2:34.68 | 00 | 2:34.68 | =PB | |||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Martina Börjesson Martina Börjesson 00, Lerum 36.57 | 00 | IK Lerum FI | 36.57 | =PB |