31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
Tävlande: 32 (16+16)   Starter: 32 (16+16)

Män
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Søren Børsting Nielsen
Søren Børsting Nielsen 93, DEN
15.55
93DEN
15.55
  
Emil Faramarzi
Emil Faramarzi 93, DEN
12.04
93DEN
12.04
PB
  
M Spjut     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Lukas Bjørnvad
Lukas Bjørnvad 95, DEN
62.02
95DEN
62.02
PB
  
Martin Heegaard
Martin Heegaard 93, DEN
59.67
93DEN
59.67
PB
  
Andreas Bertelsen
Andreas Bertelsen 94, DEN
57.33
94DEN
57.33
SB
  
Jacob Slipsager
Jacob Slipsager 93, DEN
51.86
93DEN
51.86
SB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Karl Koha
Karl Koha 94, EST
16.88
94EST
16.88
PB
  
5Ats Kiisa
Ats Kiisa 95, EST
16.40
95EST
16.40
  
6Sven Lillimägi
Sven Lillimägi 95, EST
15.15
95EST
15.15
PB
  
P19 Spjut     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Sven Nuutmann
Sven Nuutmann 94, EST
57.50
94EST
57.50
SB
  
5Gert Kruusa
Gert Kruusa 95, EST
56.25
95EST
56.25
PB
  
6Mikael JokinivaIK Ymer
52.80
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Toomas Vokk
Toomas Vokk 96, EST
15.84
96EST
15.84
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Jesper MårtenssonIK Wilske
5.62
PB
  
3Edvin Uhlan
5.53
Ullevi FK
5.53
PB
  
4Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
5.46
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Connie Grefjord
8.12
Hovslätts IK
8.12
PB
  
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Viktoria Oscarsson
13.60
Herrljunga SK
13.60
SB
  
K Spjut     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Marie Vestergaard
Marie Vestergaard 91, DEN
47.11
91DEN
47.11
PB
  
K22 Spjut     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Gabriella Sundin
44.65
Hovslätts IK
44.65
PB
  
F19 Spjut     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofie Davoust
47.06
IFK Tumba
47.06
PB
  
2Mari-Liis Tulev
Mari-Liis Tulev 95, EST
42.64
95EST
42.64
PB
  
3Linnea Sieker
Linnea Sieker 95, Falkenberg
42.26
Falkenbergs IK
42.26
PB
  
4Martina BorglerSK Bore
41.91
PB
  
5Antonia Tengbom
Antonia Tengbom 95, Eksjö Södra
33.48
Eksjö Södra IK
33.48
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Julia Olander
8.22
KA 2 IF
8.22
PB
  
Semi 1
1Fatima Koné
8.17
Ullevi FK
8.17
PB
  
2Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
8.28
SB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Alva Lindberg
Alva Lindberg 99, Trollhättan FIK
1.54
Trollhättan FIK
1.54
PB
  
8Linn Östling
1.50
SOK Träff
1.50
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Semi 1
1Madeleine WinbergMölndals AIK
8.10
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Axelina Johansson
1.54
Hovslätts IK
1.54
PB