0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Søren Børsting Nielsen Søren Børsting Nielsen 93, DEN 15.55 | 93 | DEN | 15.55 | = | |||||
Emil Faramarzi Emil Faramarzi 93, DEN 12.04 | 93 | DEN | 12.04 | =PB | |||||
M Spjut Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Lukas Bjørnvad Lukas Bjørnvad 95, DEN 62.02 | 95 | DEN | 62.02 | =PB | |||||
Martin Heegaard Martin Heegaard 93, DEN 59.67 | 93 | DEN | 59.67 | =PB | |||||
Andreas Bertelsen Andreas Bertelsen 94, DEN 57.33 | 94 | DEN | 57.33 | =SB | |||||
Jacob Slipsager Jacob Slipsager 93, DEN 51.86 | 93 | DEN | 51.86 | =SB | |||||
M Vikt Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Hilmar Örn Jónsson Hilmar Örn Jónsson 96, ISL 15.90 | 96 | ISL | 15.90 | =PB NU20R NU18R | |||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Karl Koha Karl Koha 94, EST 16.88 | 94 | EST | 16.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ats Kiisa Ats Kiisa 95, EST 16.40 | 95 | EST | 16.40 | = | ||||
6 | Sven Lillimägi Sven Lillimägi 95, EST 15.15 | 95 | EST | 15.15 | =PB | ||||
P19 Spjut Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Sven Nuutmann Sven Nuutmann 94, EST 57.50 | 94 | EST | 57.50 | =SB | ||||
5 | Gert Kruusa Gert Kruusa 95, EST 56.25 | 95 | EST | 56.25 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mikael Jokiniva Mikael Jokiniva 95, Ymer 52.80 | 95 | IK Ymer | 52.80 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Toomas Vokk Toomas Vokk 96, EST 15.84 | 96 | EST | 15.84 | =PB | ||||
P14 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Jesper Mårtensson Jesper Mårtensson 99, Wilske 5.62 | 99 | IK Wilske | 5.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edvin Uhlan Edvin Uhlan 99, Ullevi 5.53 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 5.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anton Bertilsson Anton Bertilsson 99, Habo 5.46 | 99 | Habo FIF-04 | 5.46 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Connie Grefjord Connie Grefjord 99, Hovslätt 8.12 | 99 | Hovslätts IK | 8.12 | =PB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
Maria Sløk Maria Sløk 83, DEN 13.34 | 83 | DEN | 13.34 | = | |||||
Meiken Greve Meiken Greve 80, DEN 12.92 | 80 | DEN | 12.92 | = | |||||
K Spjut Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Marie Vestergaard Marie Vestergaard 91, DEN 47.11 | 91 | DEN | 47.11 | =PB | |||||
K Vikt Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Viktoria Oscarsson Viktoria Oscarsson 87, Herrljunga 13.60 | 87 | Herrljunga SK | 13.60 | =SB | ||||
K22 Spjut Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Gabriella Sundin Gabriella Sundin 92, Hovslätt 44.65 | 92 | Hovslätts IK | 44.65 | =PB | ||||
F19 Spjut Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Davoust Sofie Davoust 94, Tumba 47.06 | 94 | IFK Tumba | 47.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mari-Liis Tulev Mari-Liis Tulev 95, EST 42.64 | 95 | EST | 42.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Sieker Linnea Sieker 95, Falkenberg 42.26 | 95 | Falkenbergs IK | 42.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martina Borgler Martina Borgler 94, Bore 41.91 | 94 | SK Bore | 41.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Antonia Tengbom Antonia Tengbom 95, Eksjö Södra 33.48 | 95 | Eksjö Södra IK | 33.48 | =PB | ||||
F14 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Julia Olander Julia Olander 99, KA2 8.22 | 99 | KA 2 IF | 8.22 | =PB | ||||
Semi 1 | |||||||||
1 | Fatima Koné Fatima Koné 99, Ullevi 8.17 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 8.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alma Kilpeläinen Alma Kilpeläinen 99, Ljungby 8.28 | 99 | Ljungby FIK | 8.28 | =SB | ||||
F14 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Alva Lindberg Alva Lindberg 99, Trollhättan FIK 1.54 | 99 | Trollhättan FIK | 1.54 | =PB | ||||
8 | Linn Östling Linn Östling 99, Träff 1.50 | 99 | SOK Träff | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Semi 1 | |||||||||
1 | Madeleine Winberg Madeleine Winberg 00, Mölndal 8.10 | 00 | Mölndals AIK | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Axelina Johansson Axelina Johansson 00, Hovslätt 1.54 | 00 | Hovslätts IK | 1.54 | =PB |