0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Tävlande: 27 (16+11)   Starter: 39 (25+14)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
7.00
96DEN
7.00
  
3Philip NilssonIFK Lund
7.10
SB
  
Omar Kerr
Omar Kerr 92, JAM
7.05
92JAM
7.05
SB
  
Omar Kerr
Omar Kerr 92, JAM
7.06
92JAM
7.06
SB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.13
97DEN
7.13
PB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.15
97DEN
7.15
  
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
7.26
00DEN
7.26
SB
  
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
7.29
00DEN
7.29
SB
  
Mikkel Ramlow
Mikkel Ramlow 00, DEN
7.40
00DEN
7.40
PB
  
Christian Jepsen
Christian Jepsen 93, DEN
7.44
93DEN
7.44
PB
  
Christian Jepsen
Christian Jepsen 93, DEN
7.49
93DEN
7.49
  
Frederik Regli
Frederik Regli 90, DEN
7.56
90DEN
7.56
SB
  
Frederik Regli
Frederik Regli 90, DEN
7.63
90DEN
7.63
  
Final C
1Pontus QuickIFK Lund
7.44
PB
  
Heat 1
1Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
6.94
96DEN
6.94
SB
  
1Filip NilssonIFK Lund
7.28
SB
  
2Anton Levin
7.03
Malmö AI
7.03
SB
  
2Philip Nossmy
7.38
Malmö AI
7.38
SB
  
4Gustav MonienIFK Lund
7.44
PB
  
Heat 2
2Dennis KarandaMalmö AI
7.20
SB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Levin
8.08
Malmö AI
8.08
SB
  
2Charles MitalaMalmö AI
8.39
  
Final 2
1Anton Levin
8.10
Malmö AI
8.10
SB
  
2Charles MitalaMalmö AI
8.32
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
2.03
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.63
93DEN
7.63
  
3Frida McCabeIFK Lund
8.09
SB
  
3Ida Ottosson
8.16
Öresund FK
8.16
  
Ida Kathrine Karstoft
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN
7.84
95DEN
7.84
PB
  
Ida Kathrine Karstoft
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN
7.89
95DEN
7.89
SB
  
Heat 1
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.62
93DEN
7.62
SB
  
3Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
8.16
Trollhättan FIK
8.16
SB
  
Heat 2
1Jennika LarssonIFK Lund
8.27
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.60
95DEN
8.60
PB
  
3Felicia AscardIFK Lund
9.44
PB
  
Final 2
1Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.64
95DEN
8.64
SB
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Filippa FernströmMalmö AI
9.27
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erika Wärff
1.81
Malmö AI
1.81
SB
  
2Katja Slangewal
Katja Slangewal 95, NED
1.74
95NED
1.74
PB