27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 78 (31+47)   Starter: 116 (41+75)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
6.80
SB
  
2Silyan Georgiev
Silyan Georgiev 89, BUL
6.89
89BUL
6.89
=PB
  
3Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
6.94
94DEN
6.94
  
4Desmond Rogo
7.01
Hammarby IF
7.01
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Silyan Georgiev
Silyan Georgiev 89, BUL
6.94
89BUL
6.94
SB
  
Heat 3
21 jan
21 jan
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
6.96
SB
  
Heat 7
21 jan
21 jan
1Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
6.81
94DEN
6.81
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
21.54
97DEN
21.54
SB DUR-20
  
2Silyan Georgiev
Silyan Georgiev 89, BUL
21.72
89BUL
21.72
PB
  
3Borislav Tonev
Borislav Tonev 93, BUL
21.75
93BUL
21.75
PB
  
4Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.87
SB
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Adam Denguir
21.81
Ullevi FK
21.81
PB
  
Final C
22 jan
22 jan
1Erik Annerfalk
21.71
Ullevi FK
21.71
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
46.78
97DEN
46.78
PB NU23R
  
M 800 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:55.70
Spårvägens FK
1:55.70
SB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson 90, Athletics 24Seven
7.89
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.89
SB
  
2Jack Conway
Jack Conway 90, AUS
7.97
90AUS
7.97
  
3Anton Levin
8.05
Malmö AI
8.05
SB
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Jack Conway
Jack Conway 90, AUS
7.94
90AUS
7.94
=PB
  
2Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson 90, Athletics 24Seven
7.95
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.95
SB
  
Heat 1
22 jan
22 jan
1Anton Levin
8.11
Malmö AI
8.11
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.18
=PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh
Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh 97, QAT
2.18
97QAT
2.18
PB
  
2Yuan-Zhong Wu
Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, IFK Växjö
2.07
IFK Växjö
2.07
SB
  
3Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
2.03
=SB
  
4Simon Wiklund
2.01
IK Wilske
2.01
SB
  
5Simon LarssonIK Ymer
2.01
SB
  
M Stav     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.95
PB
  
2Jakob Samuelsson
4.75
Hässelby SK
4.75
PB
  
2Petter Olson
4.75
Hässelby SK
4.75
SB
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Simon Assarsson
4.95
IFK Växjö
4.95
SB
  
2Marcus NilssonHögby IF
4.75
SB
  
2Micael Fagö
4.75
Kalmar SK
4.75
SB
  
4Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.75
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.42
  
2Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.32
Eskilstuna FI
7.32
SB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Mathias Ström
15.92
Örgryte IS
15.92
SB
  
2Jesper Hellström
15.92
Hässelby SK
15.92
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne
Inne
Final A
22 jan
22 jan
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.82
Linköpings GIF
7.82
PB
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.75
Linköpings GIF
7.75
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
19.47
PB
  
Petersson18.0119.0819.4719.4019.4519.00
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
7.46
98NOR
7.46
  
2Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
7.49
Spårvägens FK
7.49
PB
  
3Malin Ström
7.67
Bollnäs FIK
7.67
SB
  
4Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
7.76
KFUM Örebro
7.76
  
5Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.78
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.78
  
6Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
7.80
IFK Växjö
7.80
SB
  
6Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
7.80
IFK Helsingborg
7.80
PB
  
8Josefin PalmFalu IK
7.80
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
7.71
KFUM Örebro
7.71
PB
  
1Josefin PalmFalu IK
7.84
  
2Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
7.82
IFK Växjö
7.82
SB
  
3Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.85
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.85
PB
  
4Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
7.94
Linköpings GIF
7.94
  
5Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
7.96
Hovslätts IK
7.96
SB
  
Heat 3
21 jan
21 jan
1Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.84
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.84
  
3Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
7.91
  
4Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
7.92
95DEN
7.92
SB
  
Heat 4
21 jan
21 jan
1Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
7.90
93DEN
7.90
PB
  
2Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
7.99
Göteborgs KIK
7.99
PB
  
Heat 5
21 jan
21 jan
1Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
7.58
Spårvägens FK
7.58
PB
  
2Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
7.84
IFK Helsingborg
7.84
SB
  
3Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
7.91
  
4Emma JanssonFalu IK
7.91
SB
  
Heat 6
21 jan
21 jan
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
7.61
98NOR
7.61
  
2Malin Ström
7.72
Bollnäs FIK
7.72
  
3Caroline Larsson
7.90
Hässelby SK
7.90
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
23.85
98NOR
23.85
  
2Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
24.17
Spårvägens FK
24.17
PB
  
3Malin Ström
24.64
Bollnäs FIK
24.64
PB
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Tilde Johansson
24.64
Falkenbergs IK
24.64
PB
  
Final C
22 jan
22 jan
1Denise ErikssonUllevi FK
24.58
PB
  
2Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
24.94
Göteborgs KIK
24.94
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
55.36
98DEN
55.36
SB P19
  
2Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
55.85
Göteborgs KIK
55.85
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Maja Rogemyr
8.44
IF Göta Karlstad
8.44
SB
  
2Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
8.56
KFUM Örebro
8.56
PB
  
3Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
8.61
PB
  
4Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.62
Göteborgs KIK
8.62
PB
  
5Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.85
SB
  
6Emma Tuvesson
8.87
Hammarby IF
8.87
  
7Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
8.88
94DEN
8.88
=PB
  
8Elin Lindeblad
8.89
Kalmar SK
8.89
SB
  
Heat 1
22 jan
22 jan
1Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
8.66
KFUM Örebro
8.66
  
2Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.74
Göteborgs KIK
8.74
SB
  
3Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
8.91
94DEN
8.91
PB
  
4Jonna Lindéen
9.04
Kalmar SK
9.04
PB
  
5Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
9.14
  
Heat 2
22 jan
22 jan
1Maja Rogemyr
8.47
IF Göta Karlstad
8.47
SB
  
2Elin Lindeblad
8.94
Kalmar SK
8.94
SB
  
3Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
9.11
Göteborgs KIK
9.11
  
Heat 3
22 jan
22 jan
1Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
8.70
SB
  
2Emma Tuvesson
8.75
Hammarby IF
8.75
SB
  
3Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.87
SB
  
4Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
9.03
Lidköpings IS
9.03
  
5Lisa Linnell
Lisa Linnell 91, Athletics 24Seven
9.04
Athletics 24Seven SK
9.04
SB
  
6Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.14
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.14
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Maja Nilsson
1.83
Motala AIF
1.83
PB
  
2Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.77
Göteborgs KIK
1.77
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.05
90DEN
4.05
SB
  
2Line R Jensen
Line R Jensen 92, DEN
3.95
92DEN
3.95
SB
  
3Hanna Jansson
3.85
Ullevi FK
3.85
SB
  
4Sara Cannmo
3.65
Örgryte IS
3.65
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
5.92
Linköpings GIF
5.92
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Rebecka AbrahamssonFIF Gnistan
13.03
SB
  
2Fatima Koné
12.51
Ullevi FK
12.51
PB
  
3Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.48
SB
  
4Angelica Ström
12.37
Spårvägens FK
12.37
SB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.63
PB
  
Heat 3
22 jan
22 jan
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.73
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.71
  
F17 Längd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Tilde Johansson
6.16
Falkenbergs IK
6.16
PB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
6.06
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Axelina Johansson
14.96
Hovslätts IK
14.96
PB
  
2Erika Wärff
14.15
Malmö AI
14.15
SB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Sofia WingårdIK Orient
1.70
PB