0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 99, Varberg 7.19 | 99 | Varbergs GIF | 7.19 | =SB | ||||
Men 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 78, Halmstad 11.30 | 78 | IFK Halmstad | 11.30 | =PB | ||||
Men Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Martin Andersson Martin Andersson 95, Ymer 12.86 | 95 | IK Ymer | 12.86 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Michell Jovic Michell Jovic 00, Falkenberg 10.58 | 00 | Falkenbergs IK | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Skagersten Lisa Skagersten 92, Varberg 7.92 | 92 | Varbergs GIF | 7.92 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lisa Warfvinge Lisa Warfvinge 98, Varberg 7.93 | 98 | Varbergs GIF | 7.93 | =SB | ||||
3 | Malin Ramnewall Malin Ramnewall 94, Falkenberg 7.98 | 94 | Falkenbergs IK | 7.98 | =PB | ||||
Women 3000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Maibritt Nilsson Maibritt Nilsson 64, Falkenberg Allstars 12:01.89 | 64 | Falkenberg Allstars LK | 12:01.89 | =PB | ||||
1 | Åsa Eriksson Åsa Eriksson 90, Halmstad OK 11:04.23 | 90 | Halmstad OK | 11:04.23 | =PB | ||||
Women 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Gunnarsson Filippa Gunnarsson 99, Laholm 9.37 | 99 | Laholm IF | 9.37 | =PB | ||||
Women Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Ida Bengtsson Ida Bengtsson 98, Falkenberg 5.23 | 98 | Falkenbergs IK | 5.23 | =SB | ||||
3 | Vilma Snygg Vilma Snygg 99, Ymer 4.96 | 99 | IK Ymer | 4.96 | =SB | ||||
Women Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Gunnarsson Filippa Gunnarsson 99, Laholm 9.43 | 99 | Laholm IF | 9.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Bengtsson Ida Bengtsson 98, Falkenberg 9.20 | 98 | Falkenbergs IK | 9.20 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Kjellergren Kajsa Kjellergren 01, Halmstad 7.85 | 01 | IFK Halmstad | 7.85 | = | ||||
2 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten 01, Ymer 7.94 | 01 | IK Ymer | 7.94 | = | ||||
4 | Felicia Boqvist Felicia Boqvist 01, Rydö 8.15 | 01 | Rydö ASK | 8.15 | = | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Signe Hedin Signe Hedin 00, Ymer 5.31 | 00 | IK Ymer | 5.31 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Selena Becanovic Selena Becanovic 00, Halmstad 10.87 | 00 | IFK Halmstad | 10.87 | =PB |