27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 55 (35+20)   Starter: 82 (54+28)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Sulayman Bah
10.39w
Ullevi FK
10.39w
  
2Tony Darkwah
10.41w
Hammarby IF
10.41w
  
3Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset 91, NOR
10.43w
91NOR
10.43w
  
4Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR
10.65w
89NOR
10.65w
  
5Erik Hermelin
10.89w
IFK Lidingö
10.89w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Sunday Ojuri
10.71
Hammarby IF
10.71
SB
  
2Dagur Andri Einarsson
Dagur Andri Einarsson 98, ISL
10.87
98ISL
10.87
PB
  
3Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez 78, Spårvägen
10.94
Spårvägens FK
10.94
SB
  
4Patrik Björk
Patrik Björk 83, Sävedalen
11.09
Sävedalens AIK
11.09
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Sulayman Bah
10.50
Ullevi FK
10.50
=SB
  
2Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset 91, NOR
10.52
91NOR
10.52
SB
  
3Tony Darkwah
10.53
Hammarby IF
10.53
  
4Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR
10.73
89NOR
10.73
  
5Desmond Rogo
10.77
Hammarby IF
10.77
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Sunday Ojuri
10.99w
Hammarby IF
10.99w
  
2Dagur Andri Einarsson
Dagur Andri Einarsson 98, ISL
11.02w
98ISL
11.02w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Erik Hermelin
10.87w
IFK Lidingö
10.87w
  
2Mikael Gerlach
11.04w
Sundsvalls FI
11.04w
  
3Ian Adok
Ian Adok 91, Linköpings GIF
11.13w
Linköpings GIF
11.13w
  
5Erik Ekelund
Erik Ekelund 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.27w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.27w
  
6Michael SkaleniusIF Kville
11.45w
  
Heat 4
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
2Victor Koch
11.24w
Örgryte IS
11.24w
  
4Samuel Wiik
11.36w
Örgryte IS
11.36w
  
Heat 5
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Dag Hultberg
Dag Hultberg 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.52
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.52
PB
  
2Gustav MagnussonIK Orient
11.53
PB
  
3Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
11.66
SB
  
4Mattias HåkanssonHälle IF
11.73
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
3Dag Hultberg
Dag Hultberg 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
23.05w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
23.05w
  
1Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset 91, NOR
21.16w
91NOR
21.16w
  
2Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR
21.91w
89NOR
21.91w
  
2Kidus Yohannes GetahunHammarby IF
22.69w
  
Final B
Vind: +3.8
Vind: +3.8
2Andreas Movin
22.17w
IFK Lidingö
22.17w
  
Final C
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Erik Ekelund
Erik Ekelund 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
22.54
Tjalve IF Norrköping
22.54
PB
  
2Elias Martinsson
22.65
Brattås CK
22.65
PB
  
3Isak KristensenUllevi FK
22.82
PB
  
4Gustav MagnussonIK Orient
23.10
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Desmond Rogo
22.03w
Hammarby IF
22.03w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +3.8
Vind: +3.8
1Anton Bengtsson
21.98w
Ullevi FK
21.98w
  
Heat 4
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset 91, NOR
21.16w
91NOR
21.16w
  
2Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR
21.91w
89NOR
21.91w
  
3Erik Hermelin
21.95w
IFK Lidingö
21.95w
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Per Kåberg
11.55
IK Orient
11.55
PB
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav JacobsonIstrums SK
49.34
PB
  
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Axel Nykvist
40.43
Tranås AIF
40.43
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.2
2Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
11.42w
Trollhättan FIK
11.42w
  
4Johan Claeson
11.81w
Tranås AIF
11.81w
  
5Emil Fagerlin
Emil Fagerlin 00, Trollhättan FIK
11.82w
Trollhättan FIK
11.82w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
2Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
11.61
PB
  
3Emil Fagerlin
Emil Fagerlin 00, Trollhättan FIK
11.86
Trollhättan FIK
11.86
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
2Johan Claeson
11.93
Tranås AIF
11.93
PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
3Emil Fagerlin
Emil Fagerlin 00, Trollhättan FIK
24.01
Trollhättan FIK
24.01
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Borgemyr
Hampus Borgemyr 00, Trollhättan FIK
11.01
Trollhättan FIK
11.01
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

2Nils Havsmon
39.98
SOK Träff
39.98
PB
  
P16 100 m     

Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.2
1Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
11.08w
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
11.99
94NOR
11.99
SB
  
2Caroline Larsson
12.24
Hässelby SK
12.24
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
11.82w
  
2Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
12.05w
94NOR
12.05w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +3.4
Vind: +3.4
1Caroline Larsson
12.26w
Hässelby SK
12.26w
  
K 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
24.18
94NOR
24.18
=SB
  
1Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
26.10
KFUM Örebro
26.10
PB
  
2Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
26.11
KFUM Örebro
26.11
PB
  
2Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
27.33
Trollhättan FIK
27.33
PB
  
3Sandra Knezevic
25.03
Hammarby IF
25.03
SB
  
3Lovisa Pettersson
Lovisa Pettersson 03, Lidköpings IS
27.57
Lidköpings IS
27.57
PB
  
Andrea Torfadóttir
Andrea Torfadóttir 96, ISL
25.19
96ISL
25.19
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
2Hanna Bergqvist
25.96
Örgryte IS
25.96
PB
  
3Jenny Åkervall
26.75
Spårvägens FK
26.75
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
24.18
94NOR
24.18
SB
  
2Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
24.37
  
K 100 m häck     
Final 1
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Maja Rogemyr
13.51w
IF Göta Karlstad
13.51w
  
2Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
14.23w
KFUM Örebro
14.23w
  
Final 2
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Maja Rogemyr
13.61
IF Göta Karlstad
13.61
PB
  
2Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
14.03
KFUM Örebro
14.03
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Nathalie WelanderTibro AIK
10.64
PB
  
2Linda Åkerman
9.56
IFK Halmstad
9.56
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Stephanie EricsonUllevi FK
46.64
SB
  
F19 100 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Marina Janhunen
12.72
Hammarby IF
12.72
PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Ebba Jernmark BurrowsHälle IF
26.24
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Borgemyr
Hanna Borgemyr 99, Trollhättan FIK
38.33
Trollhättan FIK
38.33
PB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
3Nike Wäljegård
10.72w
Ullevi FK
10.72w
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Nike WäljegårdUllevi FK
4.87w
+2.6