8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 82 (34+48)   Starter: 82 (34+48)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12878021 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Tiokamp     
10 - 11 sep

Final A

Final
10 - 11 sep
1Fredrik Samuelsson
7.788
Hässelby SK
7.788
  
2Sebastian Ruthström
7.211
Spårvägens FK
7.211
=PB
  
3Kevin Fankl
6.803
Ullevi FK
6.803
  
4Jonathan Carbe
6.795
Örgryte IS
6.795
PB
  
5Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
6.053
Hässelby SK
6.053
PB
  
Lasse Ohtamaa
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
Mattias Sunneborn
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
DNF
  
Samuelsson10.99/+1.07.36w/+2.614.191.9949.8014.64/+1.542.184.5555.774:50.54
Ruthström11.69/+0.77.12/+1.013.121.9951.6315.63/+1.538.164.4558.994:57.43
Fankl11.32/+1.06.86/+0.412.821.9051.5115.87/+1.536.783.6554.824:55.24
Carbe11.25/+1.06.85/+1.311.021.9649.4515.55/+1.537.543.4540.954:31.84
Ohlson12.37/+0.75.88/+1.913.441.8454.2317.17/+1.540.943.1543.914:30.05
Ohtamaa11.85/+0.76.22/+0.913.831.7853.0316.64/+1.534.47NH
Sunneborn11.49/+1.06.49/+1.311.901.7252.11DNF/+1.5NM
Carlsson11.62/+0.7NM
P19 Tiokamp (P19)     
10 - 11 sep

Final A

Final
10 - 11 sep
1Samuel Wiik
5.961
Örgryte IS
5.961
PB
  
2Ari Sigthór Eiríksson
Ari Sigthór Eiríksson 97, ISL
5.876
97ISL
5.876
PB
  
3Max Hejdenberg
5.850
Örgryte IS
5.850
PB
  
4Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
5.419
PB
  
Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson
Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson 98, ISL
DNF
98ISL
DNF
  
Jakob Samuelsson
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson
Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson 98, ISL
DNF
98ISL
DNF
  
Wiik11.41/+0.86.34/0.010.991.8452.5315.45/-0.325.113.1539.954:49.37
Eiríksson11.87/+0.86.38w/+2.112.201.8155.8517.41/-0.336.063.9542.445:17.85
Hejdenberg11.56/+1.76.65w/+2.59.841.9653.9815.52/-0.322.993.4536.725:08.08
Abrahamsson11.92/+0.85.95/+1.59.301.7854.0817.08/-0.327.523.6531.924:52.16
Daníelsson12.11/+1.76.31/+0.412.961.8154.8916.40/-0.3NM4.0556.59DNF
Samuelsson11.75/+1.76.19/0.015.451.75DNFDNF/-0.341.99NH
Úlfarsson11.27/+0.86.45/-0.512.241.6650.75
P17 Tiokamp (P17, 300m)     
10 - 11 sep

Final A

Final
10 - 11 sep
1Edvin Hagberg
6.603
Turebergs FK
6.603
PB
  
2Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.195
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.195
PB
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
5.814
PB
  
4Johan NordströmFalu IK
5.450
PB
  
P16 Tiokamp (P17, 300m)     
10 - 11 sep

Final A

Final
10 - 11 sep
1Simon Thor
6.431
IFK Märsta
6.431
PB
  
2Carl Bengtström
6.227
Örgryte IS
6.227
PB
  
3Tim Svantesson
5.643
Nyköpings BIS
5.643
PB
  
4Emil Uhlin
5.462
Falu IK
5.462
PB
  
5Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
5.415
PB
  
6Erik Thunqvist
3.914
Bromma IF
3.914
PB
  
7Måns RosenbaumBromma IF
3.615
PB
  
Philip StömneValbo AIF
DNF
  
P15 Åttakamp (P15)     
10 - 11 sep

Final A

Final
10 - 11 sep
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
5.117
PB
  
2Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.639
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.639
PB
  
3Otto NilssonIK Sisu
4.577
PB
  
4Theodor Duvert
4.500
IFK Märsta
4.500
PB
  
5Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
4.464
Eksjö Södra IK
4.464
PB
  
6Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
4.378
PB
  
7Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
4.050
Linköpings GIF
4.050
PB
  
M 100 m tiokamp    
Final 1
10 sep Vind: +0.7
10 sepVind: +0.7
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
11.62
PB
  
2Sebastian Ruthström
11.69
Spårvägens FK
11.69
SB
  
3Lasse Ohtamaa
11.85
Huddinge AIS
11.85
  
4Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
12.37
Hässelby SK
12.37
SB
  
Final 2
10 sep Vind: +1.0
10 sepVind: +1.0
1Fredrik Samuelsson
10.99
Hässelby SK
10.99
  
2Jonathan Carbe
11.25
Örgryte IS
11.25
SB
  
3Kevin Fankl
11.32
Ullevi FK
11.32
SB
  
4Mattias Sunneborn
11.49
Spårvägens FK
11.49
  
M 400 m tiokamp    
Final 1
10 sep
10 sep
1Mattias Sunneborn
52.11
Spårvägens FK
52.11
SB
  
2Lasse Ohtamaa
53.03
Huddinge AIS
53.03
SB
  
3Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
54.23
Hässelby SK
54.23
SB
  
Final 2
10 sep
10 sep
1Jonathan Carbe
49.45
Örgryte IS
49.45
SB
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
49.80
Hässelby SK
49.80
  
3Kevin Fankl
51.51
Ullevi FK
51.51
  
4Sebastian Ruthström
51.63
Spårvägens FK
51.63
PB
  
M 1500 m tiokamp    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
4:30.05
Hässelby SK
4:30.05
SB
  
2Jonathan Carbe
4:31.84
Örgryte IS
4:31.84
PB
  
3Fredrik Samuelsson
4:50.54
Hässelby SK
4:50.54
  
4Kevin Fankl
4:55.24
Ullevi FK
4:55.24
SB
  
5Sebastian Ruthström
4:57.43
Spårvägens FK
4:57.43
  
M 110 m häck tiokamp    
11 sep
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: +1.5
1Fredrik Samuelsson
14.64
Hässelby SK
14.64
  
2Jonathan Carbe
15.55
Örgryte IS
15.55
SB
  
3Sebastian Ruthström
15.63
Spårvägens FK
15.63
  
4Kevin Fankl
15.87
Ullevi FK
15.87
  
5Lasse Ohtamaa
16.64
Huddinge AIS
16.64
SB
  
6Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
17.17
Hässelby SK
17.17
=PB
  
M Höjd tiokamp    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Sebastian Ruthström
1.99
Spårvägens FK
1.99
PB
  
1Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
1.99
  
3Jonathan Carbe
1.96
Örgryte IS
1.96
SB
  
4Kevin Fankl
1.90
Ullevi FK
1.90
PB
  
5Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
1.84
Hässelby SK
1.84
=SB
  
6Lasse Ohtamaa
1.78
Huddinge AIS
1.78
  
7Mattias Sunneborn
1.72
Spårvägens FK
1.72
SB
  
1.60
1.99
1.69
2.02
1.72
1.75
1.78
1.81
1.84
1.87
1.90
1.93
1.96
Ruthström-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
Samuelsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
Carbe-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
xo
Fankl-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx

Ohlson-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xx



Ohtamaao
o
xo
o
o
xxx





Sunneborn-
o
xo
xxx







M Stav tiokamp    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.55
  
2Sebastian Ruthström
4.45
Spårvägens FK
4.45
  
3Kevin Fankl
3.65
Ullevi FK
3.65
  
4Jonathan Carbe
3.45
Örgryte IS
3.45
PB
  
5Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
3.15
Hässelby SK
3.15
=SB
  
2.65
4.55
2.85
4.65
3.05
3.15
3.25
3.35
3.45
3.55
4.15
4.35
4.45
Samuelsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Ruthström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
Fankl-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx


Carbe-
o
o
-
o
o
o
xxx



Ohlsono
o
o
o
xx






M Längd tiokamp    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Fredrik Samuelsson
7.36w
Hässelby SK
7.36w
+2.6
  
2Sebastian Ruthström
7.12
Spårvägens FK
7.12
+1.0 PB
  
3Kevin Fankl
6.86
Ullevi FK
6.86
+0.4
  
4Jonathan Carbe
6.85
Örgryte IS
6.85
+1.3 SB
  
5Mattias Sunneborn
6.49
Spårvägens FK
6.49
+1.3 SB
  
6Lasse Ohtamaa
6.22
Huddinge AIS
6.22
+0.9
  
7Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
5.88
Hässelby SK
5.88
+1.9 SB
  
Samuelsson7.13
-0.1
7.36w
+2.6
Ruthström6.74
+1.4
7.12
+1.0
6.86
+1.1
Fankl6.586.66
+1.7
6.86
+0.4
Carbe6.786.74
+1.1
6.85
+1.3
Sunneborn6.34
+1.5
6.41
-1.1
6.49
+1.3
Ohtamaa6.226.186.22
+0.9
Ohlson5.505.88
+1.9
5.76
+1.5
M Kula tiokamp    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Fredrik Samuelsson
14.19
Hässelby SK
14.19
PB
  
2Lasse Ohtamaa
13.83
Huddinge AIS
13.83
SB
  
3Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
13.44
Hässelby SK
13.44
PB
  
4Sebastian Ruthström
13.12
Spårvägens FK
13.12
PB
  
5Kevin Fankl
12.82
Ullevi FK
12.82
  
6Mattias Sunneborn
11.90
Spårvägens FK
11.90
SB
  
7Jonathan Carbe
11.02
Örgryte IS
11.02
SB
  
Samuelsson13.9414.19x
Ohtamaa13.6913.83x
Ohlson13.4413.3113.36
Ruthström12.8413.12x
Fanklx12.82x
Sunnebornx11.0611.90
Carbe10.9111.0210.91
M Diskus tiokamp    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Fredrik Samuelsson
42.18
Hässelby SK
42.18
  
2Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
40.94
Hässelby SK
40.94
SB
  
3Sebastian Ruthström
42.18
Spårvägens FK
42.18
PB
  
4Jonathan Carbe
40.94
Örgryte IS
40.94
PB
  
5Kevin Fankl
38.16
Ullevi FK
38.16
  
6Lasse Ohtamaa
37.36
Huddinge AIS
37.36
  
Samuelsson9.5934.47x
Ohlson36.7834.7734.16
Ruthström39.76x42.18
Carbe38.8437.9740.94
Fankl36.9337.9138.16
Ohtamaa37.5436.7337.36
M Spjut tiokamp    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Sebastian Ruthström
58.99
Spårvägens FK
58.99
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
55.77
Hässelby SK
55.77
  
3Kevin Fankl
54.82
Ullevi FK
54.82
  
4Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
43.91
Hässelby SK
43.91
SB
  
5Jonathan Carbe
40.95
Örgryte IS
40.95
PB
  
Ruthström49.4958.99
Samuelsson53.4152.9455.77
Fankl54.0054.82
Ohlson43.91
Carbe39.8840.5540.95
P19 100 m tiokamp (P19)    
Final 1
11 sep Vind: +1.7
11 sepVind: +1.7
1Max Hejdenberg
11.56
Örgryte IS
11.56
  
2Jakob Samuelsson
11.75
Hässelby SK
11.75
  
3Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson
Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson 98, ISL
12.11
98ISL
12.11
PB
  
Final 2
11 sep Vind: +0.8
11 sepVind: +0.8
1Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson
Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson 98, ISL
11.27
98ISL
11.27
PB
  
2Samuel Wiik
11.41
Örgryte IS
11.41
PB
  
3Ari Sigthór Eiríksson
Ari Sigthór Eiríksson 97, ISL
11.87
97ISL
11.87
PB
  
4Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
11.92
  
P19 400 m tiokamp (P19)    
Final 1
11 sep
11 sep
1Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson
Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson 98, ISL
50.75
98ISL
50.75
PB
  
2Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson
Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson 98, ISL
54.89
98ISL
54.89
PB
  
3Ari Sigthór Eiríksson
Ari Sigthór Eiríksson 97, ISL
55.85
97ISL
55.85
PB
  
Final 2
11 sep
11 sep
1Samuel Wiik
52.53
Örgryte IS
52.53
  
2Max Hejdenberg
53.98
Örgryte IS
53.98
=PB
  
3Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
54.08
PB
  
P19 1500 m tiokamp (P19)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Samuel Wiik
4:49.37
Örgryte IS
4:49.37
PB
  
2Axel Abrahamsson
4:52.16
Bromma IF
4:52.16
PB
  
3Max Hejdenberg
5:08.08
Örgryte IS
5:08.08
PB
  
4Ari Sigthór Eiríksson
Ari Sigthór Eiríksson 97, ISL
5:17.85
97ISL
5:17.85
PB
  
P19 110 m häck tiokamp (P19)    
11 sep
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: -0.3
1Samuel Wiik
15.45
Örgryte IS
15.45
PB
  
2Max Hejdenberg
15.52
Örgryte IS
15.52
PB
  
3Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson
Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson 98, ISL
16.40
98ISL
16.40
PB
  
4Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
17.08
PB
  
5Ari Sigthór Eiríksson
Ari Sigthór Eiríksson 97, ISL
17.41
97ISL
17.41
PB
  
P19 Höjd tiokamp (P19)    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Max Hejdenberg
1.96
Örgryte IS
1.96
PB
  
2Samuel Wiik
1.84
Örgryte IS
1.84
PB
  
3Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson
Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson 98, ISL
1.81
98ISL
1.81
PB
  
4Ari Sigthór Eiríksson
Ari Sigthór Eiríksson 97, ISL
1.81
97ISL
1.81
PB
  
5Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
1.78
PB
  
6Jakob Samuelsson
1.75
Hässelby SK
1.75
  
7Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson
Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson 98, ISL
1.66
98ISL
1.66
PB
  
1.63
1.96
1.66
1.99
1.69
1.72
1.75
1.78
1.81
1.84
1.87
1.90
1.93
Hejdenberg-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
o
xxo
Wiiko
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
o
xxx


Daníelsson-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx



Eiríksson-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx



Abrahamssono
-
xo
xo
o
xo
xxx




Samuelsson-
o
-
-
o






Úlfarssono
xo
xxx








P19 Stav tiokamp (P19)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson
Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson 98, ISL
4.05
98ISL
4.05
PB
  
2Ari Sigthór Eiríksson
Ari Sigthór Eiríksson 97, ISL
3.95
97ISL
3.95
PB
  
3Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
3.65
PB
  
4Max Hejdenberg
3.45
Örgryte IS
3.45
PB
  
5Samuel Wiik
3.15
Örgryte IS
3.15
PB
  
2.55
3.75
2.75
3.85
2.85
3.95
2.95
4.05
3.05
4.15
3.15
3.25
3.35
3.45
3.55
3.65
Daníelsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Eiríksson-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Abrahamsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
xo
xo
xxo
Hejdenberg-
-
o
-
xo
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Wiiko
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




P19 Längd tiokamp (P19)    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Max Hejdenberg
6.65w
Örgryte IS
6.65w
+2.5
  
2Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson
Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson 98, ISL
6.45
98ISL
6.45
–0.5 PB
  
3Ari Sigthór Eiríksson
Ari Sigthór Eiríksson 97, ISL
6.38w
97ISL
6.38w
+2.1
  
4Samuel Wiik
6.34
Örgryte IS
6.34
0.0 PB
  
5Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson
Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson 98, ISL
6.31
98ISL
6.31
+0.4 PB
  
6Jakob Samuelsson
6.19
Hässelby SK
6.19
0.0
  
7Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
5.95
+1.5
  
Hejdenbergx
+1.7
6.34
+0.3
6.65w
+2.5
Úlfarsson6.086.45
-0.5
6.16
Eiríksson5.81
+1.0
6.38w
+2.1
6.36
+0.6
Wiik6.21
+0.3
6.27
+1.2
6.34
Daníelsson6.09
-1.7
6.30
+0.8
6.31
+0.4
Samuelssonx
+0.8
6.19
Abrahamsson5.68
+1.4
5.95
+1.5
x
+1.6
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Jakob Samuelsson
15.45
Hässelby SK
15.45
=PB
  
2Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson
Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson 98, ISL
12.96
98ISL
12.96
PB
  
3Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson
Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson 98, ISL
12.96
98ISL
12.96
PB
  
4Ari Sigthór Eiríksson
Ari Sigthór Eiríksson 97, ISL
12.20
97ISL
12.20
PB
  
5Samuel Wiik
10.99
Örgryte IS
10.99
PB
  
6Max Hejdenberg
9.84
Örgryte IS
9.84
PB
  
7Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
9.30
PB
  
Samuelssonx15.0715.45
Daníelsson11.4511.7012.20
Úlfarsson12.6412.9612.53
Eiríksson12.2412.19x
Wiik9.61x9.84
Hejdenberg9.9710.1610.99
Abrahamsson9.308.649.13
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Jakob Samuelsson
41.99
Hässelby SK
41.99
  
2Ari Sigthór Eiríksson
Ari Sigthór Eiríksson 97, ISL
36.06
97ISL
36.06
PB
  
3Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
27.52
PB
  
4Samuel Wiik
25.11
Örgryte IS
25.11
PB
  
5Max Hejdenberg
22.99
Örgryte IS
22.99
PB
  
Samuelsson38.4441.99x
Eiríksson32.9531.6436.06
Abrahamsson24.3027.52x
Wiikx25.11x
Hejdenberg22.9922.5422.16
P19 Spjut tiokamp (P19)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson
Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson 98, ISL
56.59
98ISL
56.59
PB
  
2Ari Sigthór Eiríksson
Ari Sigthór Eiríksson 97, ISL
42.44
97ISL
42.44
PB
  
3Samuel Wiik
39.95
Örgryte IS
39.95
PB
  
4Max Hejdenberg
36.72
Örgryte IS
36.72
PB
  
5Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
31.92
PB
  
Daníelsson51.7156.5954.93
Eiríksson41.5840.5342.44
Wiik33.4334.7239.95
Hejdenberg33.9733.3436.72
Abrahamssonx29.2531.92
P17 100 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
11 sep
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: +2.4
1Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
11.50w
  
2Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.53w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.53w
  
3Edvin Hagberg
11.77w
Turebergs FK
11.77w
  
4Johan NordströmFalu IK
12.50w
  
P17 300 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Edvin Hagberg
36.35
Turebergs FK
36.35
PB
  
2Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping
36.96
Tjalve IF Norrköping
36.96
=PB
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
39.01
=PB
  
4Johan NordströmFalu IK
40.73
SB
  
P17 1000 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Edvin Hagberg
2:39.36
Turebergs FK
2:39.36
PB
  
2Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:56.59
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:56.59
PB
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
3:07.40
PB
  
4Johan Nordström
3:07.63
Falu IK
3:07.63
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
10 sep
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
10 sep
Vind: +0.9
1Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
15.26
=PB
  
2Edvin Hagberg
15.97
Turebergs FK
15.97
  
3Johan NordströmFalu IK
16.55
  
4Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping
16.67
Tjalve IF Norrköping
16.67
  
P17 Höjd tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.84
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.84
PB
  
1Edvin Hagberg
1.84
Turebergs FK
1.84
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
1.69
PB
  
4Johan NordströmFalu IK
1.66
  
1.54
1.87
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.72
1.75
1.78
1.81
1.84
Renz-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Hagberg-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
xo
xo
Söderström Eskonniemio
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx




Nordström-
-
xo
xo
xxo
xxx





P17 Stav tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
3.92
  
2Johan NordströmFalu IK
3.92
PB
  
3Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.82
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.82
  
4Edvin Hagberg
3.82
Turebergs FK
3.82
  
3.523.623.723.823.924.02
Söderström Eskonniemi-o-xxooxxx
Nordström-oooxoxxx
Renzo-xooxxx
Hagbergo-xxoxxoxxx
P17 Längd tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
6.71
0.0
  
2Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.65
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.65
0.0
  
3Edvin Hagberg
5.96
Turebergs FK
5.96
+1.4
  
4Johan NordströmFalu IK
5.86
+0.5
  
Söderström Eskonniemi5.98
-0.4
6.206.71
Renz6.04
-0.4
6.56
+0.8
6.65
Hagberg5.765.65
+0.3
5.96
+1.4
Nordström5.59
+0.1
5.82
+0.8
5.86
+0.5
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.57
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.57
  
2Johan NordströmFalu IK
11.09
  
3Edvin Hagberg
10.88
Turebergs FK
10.88
  
4Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
10.02
=PB
  
Renz10.8510.8811.57
Nordström11.0911.08x
Hagbergx10.8810.88
Söderström Eskonniemi9.9610.029.15
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Edvin Hagberg
36.96
Turebergs FK
36.96
SB
  
2Johan NordströmFalu IK
32.76
  
3Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.37
Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.37
  
4Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
21.40
PB
  
Hagberg31.9436.9631.11
Nordström31.1732.76x
Renz29.9531.37x
Söderström Eskonniemi21.4019.30x
P17 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Edvin Hagberg
46.81
Turebergs FK
46.81
  
2Johan NordströmFalu IK
33.33
PB
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
33.07
PB
  
4Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping
29.88
Tjalve IF Norrköping
29.88
  
Hagbergx46.8146.70
Nordström33.3332.5732.38
Söderström Eskonniemi33.0633.0732.27
Renzx29.88
P16 100 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
11 sep
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: +0.2
1Carl Bengtström
11.29
Örgryte IS
11.29
PB
  
2Erik Thunqvist
12.13
Bromma IF
12.13
PB
  
3Tim Svantesson
12.24
Nyköpings BIS
12.24
PB
  
4Simon Thor
12.50
IFK Märsta
12.50
PB
  
5Emil Uhlin
12.55
Falu IK
12.55
PB
  
6Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
12.57
PB
  
7Måns RosenbaumBromma IF
12.83
PB
  
P16 300 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
Final 1
10 sep
10 sep
1Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
38.49
PB
  
2Erik Thunqvist
39.77
Bromma IF
39.77
PB
  
3Måns RosenbaumBromma IF
40.66
PB
  
Final 2
10 sep
10 sep
1Carl Bengtström
34.86
Örgryte IS
34.86
=PB
  
2Tim Svantesson
38.41
Nyköpings BIS
38.41
PB
  
3Simon Thor
40.18
IFK Märsta
40.18
PB
  
4Emil Uhlin
40.38
Falu IK
40.38
PB
  
P16 1000 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Carl Bengtström
2:40.82
Örgryte IS
2:40.82
PB
  
2Felix Larsen Nilsson
2:52.98
Örgryte IS
2:52.98
PB
  
3Måns Rosenbaum
2:59.90
Bromma IF
2:59.90
PB
  
4Emil Uhlin
3:01.20
Falu IK
3:01.20
PB
  
5Simon Thor
3:06.02
IFK Märsta
3:06.02
PB
  
6Tim Svantesson
3:11.07
Nyköpings BIS
3:11.07
PB
  
7Erik Thunqvist
3:13.99
Bromma IF
3:13.99
PB
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
Final 1
10 sep Vind: -0.9
10 sepVind: -0.9
1Carl Bengtström
15.15
Örgryte IS
15.15
  
2Simon Thor
15.98
IFK Märsta
15.98
  
3Erik Thunqvist
16.03
Bromma IF
16.03
PB
  
4Philip StömneValbo AIF
16.64
  
Final 2
10 sep Vind: +2.0
10 sepVind: +2.0
1Tim Svantesson
15.88
Nyköpings BIS
15.88
PB
  
2Emil Uhlin
16.14
Falu IK
16.14
PB
  
3Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
16.60
PB
  
4Måns RosenbaumBromma IF
17.92
PB
  
P16 Höjd tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Simon Thor
1.81
IFK Märsta
1.81
  
2Emil Uhlin
1.78
Falu IK
1.78
PB
  
3Carl Bengtström
1.75
Örgryte IS
1.75
=PB
  
4Tim Svantesson
1.75
Nyköpings BIS
1.75
  
5Erik ThunqvistBromma IF
1.72
PB
  
6Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
1.66
  
1.571.601.631.661.691.721.751.781.811.841.87
Thor------xo-o-xxx
Uhlin-----o-xo-xxx
Bengtström--ooxxooxoxxx
Svantesson-ooxoxoxxoxxoxxx
Thunqvistooooxxoxxoxxx
Larsen Nilssono-oxoxxx
P16 Stav tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Simon Thor
4.42
IFK Märsta
4.42
  
2Emil Uhlin
3.72
Falu IK
3.72
PB
  
3Tim Svantesson
3.22
Nyköpings BIS
3.22
PB
  
4Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
3.22
PB
  
5Carl Bengtström
2.92
Örgryte IS
2.92
=PB
  
6Måns RosenbaumBromma IF
2.42
PB
  
4.62
Thorxxx
Uhlin
Svantesson
Larsen Nilsson
Bengtström
Rosenbaum
P16 Längd tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Carl Bengtström
6.55
Örgryte IS
6.55
+0.3 PB
  
2Simon Thor
6.19
IFK Märsta
6.19
0.0 PB
  
3Tim Svantesson
6.02
Nyköpings BIS
6.02
+0.2
  
4Emil Uhlin
5.78
Falu IK
5.78
+0.9 PB
  
5Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
5.61
0.0
  
6Erik ThunqvistBromma IF
5.45
+1.3 PB
  
7Måns RosenbaumBromma IF
5.08
0.0 PB
  
Bengtström6.41
+1.0
6.206.55
+0.3
Thor5.426.04
-0.1
6.19
Svantessonx
+0.4
6.02
+0.2
x
Uhlin5.78
+0.9
5.56x
+0.3
Larsen Nilsson5.585.535.61
Thunqvist5.45
+1.3
5.115.28
Rosenbaumx
+0.1
x5.08
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Simon Thor
13.78
IFK Märsta
13.78
  
2Tim Svantesson
11.30
Nyköpings BIS
11.30
PB
  
3Carl Bengtström
10.00
Örgryte IS
10.00
=PB
  
4Emil Uhlin
9.93
Falu IK
9.93
PB
  
5Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
9.50
  
6Erik ThunqvistBromma IF
8.44
PB
  
7Måns RosenbaumBromma IF
7.39
PB
  
Thor12.9513.7213.78
Svantesson11.3011.0410.09
Bengtström10.009.108.88
Uhlinx9.93x
Larsen Nilsson8.999.389.50
Thunqvistx8.448.19
Rosenbaum7.396.887.36
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Simon Thor
39.30
IFK Märsta
39.30
  
2Tim Svantesson
31.57
Nyköpings BIS
31.57
PB
  
3Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
31.23
PB
  
4Carl Bengtström
28.57
Örgryte IS
28.57
=PB
  
5Emil Uhlin
25.61
Falu IK
25.61
PB
  
6Måns RosenbaumBromma IF
16.23
PB
  
Thor39.3039.0136.84
Svantesson26.1529.1131.57
Larsen Nilsson26.8331.2329.93
Bengtström24.5528.5723.93
Uhlinx25.61x
Rosenbaum16.23x16.10
P16 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Simon Thor
49.92
IFK Märsta
49.92
  
2Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
38.84
PB
  
3Emil Uhlin
38.72
Falu IK
38.72
  
4Tim Svantesson
37.72
Nyköpings BIS
37.72
PB
  
5Carl Bengtström
29.35
Örgryte IS
29.35
PB
  
6Måns RosenbaumBromma IF
23.65
PB
  
Thor43.6649.9243.40
Larsen Nilsson38.3538.84x
Uhlin38.72x36.55
Svantesson36.1337.7234.20
Bengtström24.0323.8629.35
Rosenbaum23.6521.9122.94
P15 800 m åttakamp (P15)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:15.23
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:15.23
=PB
  
2Carl af Forselles
2:16.52
Hellas FK
2:16.52
PB
  
3Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
2:21.40
Linköpings GIF
2:21.40
PB
  
4Otto Nilsson
2:24.46
IK Sisu
2:24.46
PB
  
5Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
2:25.30
Eksjö Södra IK
2:25.30
PB
  
6Theodor Duvert
2:25.77
IFK Märsta
2:25.77
PB
  
7Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
2:26.66
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) åttakamp (P15)    
Final 1
10 sep Vind: +1.2
10 sepVind: +1.2
1Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
11.14
Linköpings GIF
11.14
PB
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
11.33
PB
  
3Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.35
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.35
  
Final 2
10 sep Vind: +1.6
10 sepVind: +1.6
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
11.15
  
2Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
11.58
Eksjö Södra IK
11.58
PB
  
3Otto NilssonIK Sisu
11.80
  
4Theodor Duvert
12.17
IFK Märsta
12.17
PB
  
P15 Höjd åttakamp (P15)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
1.90
  
2Otto NilssonIK Sisu
1.72
  
3Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.72
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.72
  
4Theodor Duvert
1.72
IFK Märsta
1.72
  
5Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
1.69
Linköpings GIF
1.69
  
6Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
1.66
Eksjö Södra IK
1.66
PB
  
6Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
1.66
=PB
  
1.541.571.601.631.661.691.721.751.841.901.93
af Forselles-------oooxxx
Nilssono-o-oooxxx
Renz--o-oxooxxx
Duvert-ooooxoxoxxx
Gustafssonxooooxxoxoxxx
Hedinoooooxxx
Tinglöf-ooooxxx
P15 Stav åttakamp (P15)    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
4.25
PB
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
4.05
PB
  
3Otto NilssonIK Sisu
3.55
  
3Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
3.55
Eksjö Södra IK
3.55
  
5Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.45
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.45
  
6Theodor Duvert
3.35
IFK Märsta
3.35
  
7Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
2.65
Linköpings GIF
2.65
PB
  
2.55
3.75
2.65
3.85
2.75
3.95
2.95
4.05
3.05
4.15
3.15
4.25
3.25
3.35
3.45
3.55
3.65
af Forselles-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
-
-
o
-
Tinglöf-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xxx
Hedin-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
xxx
Renz-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Duvert-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Gustafssono
o
xxx








P15 Längd åttakamp (P15)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
6.45
+0.6
  
2Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.35
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.35
+0.4 PB
  
3Otto NilssonIK Sisu
6.14
+0.3
  
4Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
5.92
Eksjö Södra IK
5.92
+0.8 PB
  
5Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
5.90
Linköpings GIF
5.90
+0.5
  
6Theodor Duvert
5.65
IFK Märsta
5.65
+0.7 PB
  
7Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
5.57
+0.6 SB
  
af Forselles6.45
+0.6
6.20
+0.1
5.40
+0.5
Renzx
+1.0
6.35
+0.4
x
+1.1
Nilsson6.01
+0.5
6.14
+0.3
x
+0.7
Hedin5.565.90
+0.9
5.92
+0.8
Gustafsson5.90
+0.5
5.705.67
+1.2
Duvert5.43
+0.5
5.20
-0.2
5.65
+0.7
Tinglöf5.51
+0.2
5.57
+0.6
5.19
+0.9
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
12.71
  
2Theodor Duvert
12.06
IFK Märsta
12.06
PB
  
3Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.74
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.74
=PB
  
4Otto NilssonIK Sisu
11.74
PB
  
5Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
12.06
PB
  
6Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
12.38
Eksjö Södra IK
12.38
PB
  
7Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
9.40
Linköpings GIF
9.40
PB
  
Tinglöf11.1911.40x
Duvert10.7311.4411.50
Renz10.5010.5610.99
Nilsson11.3711.74x
af Forselles11.1712.0611.44
Hedin12.7111.9512.38
Gustafsson8.849.409.35
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Theodor Duvert
36.55
IFK Märsta
36.55
PB
  
2Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
36.09
Eksjö Södra IK
36.09
  
3Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
34.71
PB
  
4Otto NilssonIK Sisu
33.83
  
5Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
28.15
Tjalve IF Norrköping
28.15
  
6Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
26.75
Linköpings GIF
26.75
=PB
  
7Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
24.05
SB
  
Duvert31.8830.8936.55
Hedin36.09xx
af Forselles34.7131.42
Nilsson31.7233.83x
Renz23.96x28.15
Gustafsson26.7521.84x
Tinglöf24.05xx
P15 Spjut (600 g) åttakamp (P15)    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Theodor Duvert
46.66
IFK Märsta
46.66
  
2Otto NilssonIK Sisu
42.20
  
3Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
38.51
Tjalve IF Norrköping
38.51
  
4Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
38.21
Eksjö Södra IK
38.21
=PB
  
5Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
35.65
=PB
  
6Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
35.36
  
7Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
34.41
Linköpings GIF
34.41
  
Duvert43.8345.1846.66
Nilsson40.2138.8842.20
Renz38.51
Hedin32.5133.0338.21
af Forselles30.3529.5535.65
Tinglöf33.4933.1935.36
Gustafsson29.97x34.41
Kvinnor
K Sjukamp     
10 - 11 sep

Final A

Final
10 - 11 sep
1Bianca SalmingTäby IS
5.565
  
2Lovisa Linde
5.319
Täby IS
5.319
=PB
  
3Malin Skogström
5.100
Hässelby SK
5.100
  
4Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
5.010
IFK Växjö
5.010
SB
  
5Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.794
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.794
SB
  
6Frida Johansson
4.788
IF Göta Karlstad
4.788
PB
  
7Helena Kolte
4.585
Täby IS
4.585
PB
  
8Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
4.575
Nedre Soppero IK
4.575
SB
  
9Emilia Stenström
3.970
Huddinge AIS
3.970
SB
  
10Maria SödergrenTäby IS
3.898
PB
  
11Lisa Piscator
3.408
IF Göta Karlstad
3.408
  
12Moa Hansson
3.383
IF Göta Karlstad
3.383
PB
  
13Minna Svärd
3.358
IF Göta Karlstad
3.358
PB
  
Nadja Casadei
Nadja Casadei 83, Athletics 24Seven
DNF
Athletics 24Seven SK
DNF
  
Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
DNF
  
Maja Rogemyr
DNF
IF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
Salming14.90/+0.21.7814.0726.46/-1.85.46/+1.140.382:18.97
Linde14.82/+0.21.6911.9726.22/-1.85.32/+0.439.262:16.38
Skogström14.26/+0.21.6311.1226.45/-1.85.62/+0.235.212:28.25
Lantz15.37/-0.11.6613.8627.79/-0.95.48/+0.45.48/+0.441.372:38.44
Söderberg15.46/+0.91.4810.3824.76/-0.95.80/+1.134.362:37.51
Johansson15.12/+0.91.6611.7826.81/-1.85.37/+1.125.622:27.54
Kolte15.69/-0.11.6311.1627.74/-0.95.13/+1.030.022:26.90
Stöckel16.18/-0.11.6311.8327.01/-0.94.89/+0.634.012:32.00
Stenström16.83/+0.91.5111.3328.67/-0.75.02/+1.331.312:50.33
Södergren16.41/-0.11.578.2927.18/-0.74.91/+1.519.712:37.85
PiscatorDNF/-0.11.488.7926.62/-0.75.06/+0.725.972:34.51
Hansson18.35/-0.11.429.8428.47/-0.74.15/0.027.362:45.39
Svärd14.76/-0.11.517.4625.41/-0.95.28/-1.1NM
Casadei16.07/+0.91.4811.6427.76/-0.75.50/+0.6NM
Östervall14.63/+0.21.729.6325.56/-1.8NM
Rogemyr13.63/-0.1NH
F17 Sjukamp (F17)     
10 - 11 sep

Final A

Final
10 - 11 sep
1Ida Thunberg
5.440
IK Stål
5.440
  
2Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
4.698
IFK Växjö
4.698
SB
  
3Judith Sjöman
4.502
Örgryte IS
4.502
PB
  
4Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
4.266
PB
  
5Evelina BackeströmUmedalens IF
3.561
  
6Linnea Lindh
Linnea Lindh 99, Linköpings GIF
3.020
Linköpings GIF
3.020
PB
  
7Linnea Åberg
3.003
IK Lerum FI
3.003
PB
  
Thunberg13.67/+0.61.5413.2526.02/-0.55.88/+1.743.652:32.73
Bergvall15.95/+0.61.6614.4128.53/-0.55.35/+0.835.832:45.02
Sjöman16.43/+1.41.5710.7327.92/-0.55.53/+0.434.102:32.47
Andersson15.06/+1.41.5711.2427.35/-0.55.41/+0.323.522:55.53
Backeström18.05/+0.61.518.7228.35/-2.74.77/0.027.752:49.94
Lindh16.96/+1.41.4510.0530.00/-2.74.65/0.0NM2:59.29
Åberg17.13/+1.41.337.8929.51/-2.74.49/0.016.812:54.62
F16 Sjukamp (F17)     
10 - 11 sep

Final A

Final
10 - 11 sep
1Erika Wärff
5.319
Malmö AI
5.319
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
4.821
  
3Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
4.242
KFUM Örebro
4.242
PB
  
4Amanda Eriksson
3.763
Spårvägens FK
3.763
PB
  
5Filippa Straumsnes LundbergTyresö FK
3.744
=PB
  
6Olivia Köhler
Olivia Köhler 00, Gällivare SK
3.698
Gällivare SK
3.698
PB
  
7Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
3.420
KFUM Örebro
3.420
PB
  
8Sara Dahlén
3.396
IK Lerum FI
3.396
PB
  
9Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
3.060
KFUM Örebro
3.060
PB
  
10Nora Bankel
2.885
IK Lerum FI
2.885
PB
  
11Izabella RipswedenIFK Tumba
1.903
  
Wärff14.57/+1.11.7214.4626.57/+0.45.14/+1.444.202:35.83
Karlsson14.65/+1.11.6312.5727.15/+0.45.99w/+2.331.412:54.83
Holmquist15.53/+1.01.578.8627.54/+0.45.38/+0.126.402:40.14
Eriksson17.94/+1.11.638.3026.94/+0.45.16/+1.513.072:37.95
Straumsnes Lundberg15.72w/+2.41.428.7627.89/+0.45.11/+0.415.572:39.71
Köhler16.15/+1.01.4210.6029.02/+0.44.59/+1.427.462:49.79
Löfholm17.48/+1.01.4810.8229.99/-2.84.26/+0.624.722:49.73
Dahlén16.95w/+2.41.367.3328.30/-2.84.66/+0.621.862:40.39
Bodin18.31w/+2.41.5411.1031.44/-2.84.26/-1.824.433:19.14
Bankel17.74/+1.01.339.0731.19/-2.84.22/+1.723.533:02.15
Ripsweden18.67/+1.11.457.8029.34/-2.8NM
F15 Sexkamp (F15)     
10 - 11 sep

Final A

Final
10 - 11 sep
1Klara Rådbo
4.156
Hammarby IF
4.156
PB
  
2Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
3.597
PB
  
3Feben Tewelde
3.575
Järvsö IF
3.575
PB
  
4Ebba Hager
3.531
IK Lerum FI
3.531
PB
  
5Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
3.524
Linköpings GIF
3.524
PB
  
6Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
3.502
PB
  
7Mikaela Ekman
3.464
Täby IS
3.464
PB
  
8Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
3.320
Östersunds GIF
3.320
PB
  
9Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
3.280
Linköpings GIF
3.280
PB
  
10Ella Darrell
3.208
IK Lerum FI
3.208
PB
  
11Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
3.204
PB
  
12Nicolina Eriksson
Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
3.178
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
3.178
PB
  
13Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
3.137
Upsala IF
3.137
PB
  
14Linnea Pihl
2.744
IK Lerum FI
2.744
PB
  
Rådbo12.04/+1.91.6611.365.36/0.034.091:48.51
Cronstedt13.86/+1.91.609.614.89/-0.133.621:46.48
Tewelde12.86/+1.91.5410.934.90/+0.934.451:58.36
Hager13.64/+1.91.4810.845.17/-0.324.771:43.77
Ivehammar12.61/+1.91.547.364.98/+1.522.401:38.64
Jonsson Lorentsson12.45/+1.91.578.155.02/+0.319.871:43.59
Ekman13.40/+1.91.5110.035.04/-0.531.301:53.12
Swartz13.15/+1.91.459.434.54/+0.728.651:46.99
Lindholm12.37/+1.91.606.534.86/+0.714.791:45.15
Darrell12.82/+1.91.369.024.72/+1.524.441:47.32
Carlén13.57/+1.91.518.984.66/+1.222.981:47.91
Eriksson13.01/+1.91.458.794.48/-0.633.401:58.77
Wolwan12.33/+1.91.427.914.99/0.020.241:55.06
Pihl13.81/+1.91.367.704.52/0.017.841:50.83
K 200 m sjukamp    
Final 1
10 sep Vind: -0.7
10 sepVind: -0.7
1Lisa Piscator
26.62
IF Göta Karlstad
26.62
=PB
  
2Maria SödergrenTäby IS
27.18
SB
  
3Nadja Casadei
Nadja Casadei 83, Athletics 24Seven
27.76
Athletics 24Seven SK
27.76
SB
  
4Moa Hansson
28.47
IF Göta Karlstad
28.47
PB
  
5Emilia Stenström
28.67
Huddinge AIS
28.67
PB
  
Final 2
10 sep Vind: -0.9
10 sepVind: -0.9
1Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, Tjalve IF Norrköping
24.76
Tjalve IF Norrköping
24.76
  
2Minna Svärd
25.41
IF Göta Karlstad
25.41
SB
  
3Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
27.01
Nedre Soppero IK
27.01
  
4Helena Kolte
27.74
Täby IS
27.74
SB
  
Final 3
10 sep Vind: -1.8
10 sepVind: -1.8
1Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
25.56
  
2Lovisa Linde
26.22
Täby IS
26.22
  
3Malin Skogström
26.45
Hässelby SK
26.45
  
4Bianca SalmingTäby IS
26.46
  
5Frida Johansson
26.81
IF Göta Karlstad
26.81
SB
  
K 800 m sjukamp    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Lovisa Linde
2:16.38
Täby IS
2:16.38
PB
  
2Bianca Salming
2:18.97
Täby IS
2:18.97
  
3Helena Kolte
2:26.90
Täby IS
2:26.90
PB
  
4Frida Johansson
2:27.54
IF Göta Karlstad
2:27.54
SB
  
5Malin Skogström
2:28.25
Hässelby SK
2:28.25
  
6Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
2:32.00
Nedre Soppero IK
2:32.00
  
7Lisa Piscator
2:34.51
IF Göta Karlstad
2:34.51
=PB
  
8Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:37.51
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:37.51
SB
  
9Maria Södergren
2:37.85
Täby IS
2:37.85
SB
  
11Moa Hansson
2:45.39
IF Göta Karlstad
2:45.39
PB
  
12Emilia Stenström
2:50.33
Huddinge AIS
2:50.33
SB
  
K 100 m häck sjukamp    
Final 1
10 sep Vind: +0.9
10 sepVind: +0.9
1Frida Johansson
15.12
IF Göta Karlstad
15.12
SB
  
2Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.46
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.46
=SB
  
3Nadja Casadei
Nadja Casadei 83, Athletics 24Seven
16.07
Athletics 24Seven SK
16.07
SB
  
4Emilia Stenström
16.83
Huddinge AIS
16.83
  
Final 2
10 sep Vind: -0.1
10 sepVind: -0.1
1Maja Rogemyr
13.63
IF Göta Karlstad
13.63
  
3Helena Kolte
15.69
Täby IS
15.69
  
4Moa Hansson
18.35
IF Göta Karlstad
18.35
=PB
  
Final 3
10 sep Vind: -0.1
10 sepVind: -0.1
1Minna Svärd
14.76
IF Göta Karlstad
14.76
PB
  
2Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
16.18
Nedre Soppero IK
16.18
  
3Maria SödergrenTäby IS
16.41
  
Final 4
10 sep Vind: +0.2
10 sepVind: +0.2
1Malin Skogström
14.26
Hässelby SK
14.26
  
2Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
14.63
  
3Lovisa Linde
14.82
Täby IS
14.82
  
4Bianca SalmingTäby IS
14.90
  
K Höjd sjukamp    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Bianca SalmingTäby IS
1.78
  
2Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
1.72
  
3Lovisa LindeTäby IS
1.69
PB
  
5Frida Johansson
1.66
IF Göta Karlstad
1.66
PB
  
6Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
1.63
Nedre Soppero IK
1.63
  
7Malin Skogström
1.63
Hässelby SK
1.63
SB
  
8Helena KolteTäby IS
1.63
PB
  
9Maria SödergrenTäby IS
1.57
=SB
  
10Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.51
  
11Minna Svärd
1.51
IF Göta Karlstad
1.51
PB
  
12Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.48
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.48
SB
  
12Nadja Casadei
Nadja Casadei 83, Athletics 24Seven
1.48
Athletics 24Seven SK
1.48
  
12Lisa Piscator
1.48
IF Göta Karlstad
1.48
  
15Moa Hansson
1.42
IF Göta Karlstad
1.42
SB
  
1.42
1.75
1.45
1.78
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.72
Salming-
o
-
xxo
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
Östervall-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
Linde-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx
Johanssono
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Stöckel-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Skogström-
o
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx


Kolte-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx


Södergren-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx




Stenströmo
o
o
o
xxx






Svärdo
o
xxo
o
xxx






Söderbergo
o
o
xxx







Casadeio
o
o
xxx







Piscator-
o
o
xxx







Hanssonxo
xxx









K Längd sjukamp    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.80
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.80
+1.1 =SB
  
2Malin Skogström
5.62
Hässelby SK
5.62
+0.2
  
3Nadja Casadei
Nadja Casadei 83, Athletics 24Seven
5.50
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.50
+0.6
  
5Bianca SalmingTäby IS
5.46
+1.1
  
6Frida Johansson
5.37
IF Göta Karlstad
5.37
+1.1
  
7Lovisa LindeTäby IS
5.32
+0.4
  
8Minna Svärd
5.28
IF Göta Karlstad
5.28
–1.1 =PB
  
9Helena KolteTäby IS
5.37
+1.1 PB
  
10Lisa Piscator
5.06
IF Göta Karlstad
5.06
+0.7
  
11Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
5.02
+1.3 PB
  
12Maria SödergrenTäby IS
4.91
+1.5 PB
  
13Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
4.89
Nedre Soppero IK
4.89
+0.6 SB
  
14Moa Hansson
4.15
IF Göta Karlstad
4.15
0.0 SB
  
Söderberg5.64
+0.8
5.80
+1.1
5.71
+0.7
Skogström5.28
-0.5
5.62
+0.2
x
+0.1
Casadeix
+0.5
5.50
+0.6
5.42
Salming5.37
+0.4
5.46
+1.1
5.29
Johansson5.08
-1.6
5.32
+0.4
x
-1.0
Linde5.28
-1.1
x
+1.7
Svärd4.905.05
+1.5
5.13
+1.0
Kolte5.28
+0.9
5.115.37
+1.1
Piscatorx
+0.2
5.06
+0.7
x
+0.3
Stenström4.91
+0.9
5.02
+1.3
4.55
-0.9
Södergren4.91
+1.5
4.78
+0.8
4.73
Stöckel4.75
-0.9
4.89
+0.6
4.77
+0.2
Hansson4.06
+1.0
4.154.13
-0.2
K Kula sjukamp    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Bianca SalmingTäby IS
14.07
PB
  
3Lovisa Linde
11.97
Täby IS
11.97
  
4Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
11.83
Nedre Soppero IK
11.83
  
5Frida Johansson
11.78
IF Göta Karlstad
11.78
SB
  
6Nadja Casadei
Nadja Casadei 83, Athletics 24Seven
11.64
Athletics 24Seven SK
11.64
  
7Emilia Stenström
11.33
Huddinge AIS
11.33
PB
  
8Helena Kolte
11.16
Täby IS
11.16
  
9Malin Skogström
11.12
Hässelby SK
11.12
  
10Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.38
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.38
=SB
  
11Moa Hansson
9.84
IF Göta Karlstad
9.84
=PB
  
12Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
9.63
  
13Lisa Piscator
8.79
IF Göta Karlstad
8.79
PB
  
14Maria SödergrenTäby IS
8.29
PB
  
15Minna Svärd
7.46
IF Göta Karlstad
7.46
PB
  
Salming12.8613.2214.07
Linde11.0911.3511.97
Stöckel11.83x11.52
Johansson10.8010.7911.78
Casadeix11.64x
Stenström11.2311.3310.84
Koltexx11.16
Skogström10.7810.6211.12
Söderberg9.3210.3810.27
Hansson9.059.849.25
Östervall8.309.419.63
Piscator8.798.398.53
Södergren8.188.297.96
Svärd7.057.337.46
K Spjut sjukamp    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
2Bianca SalmingTäby IS
40.38
  
3Lovisa Linde
39.26
Täby IS
39.26
  
4Malin Skogström
35.21
Hässelby SK
35.21
  
5Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, Tjalve IF Norrköping
34.36
Tjalve IF Norrköping
34.36
  
6Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
34.01
Nedre Soppero IK
34.01
  
7Emilia Stenström
31.31
Huddinge AIS
31.31
  
8Helena Kolte
30.02
Täby IS
30.02
PB
  
9Moa Hansson
27.36
IF Göta Karlstad
27.36
  
10Lisa Piscator
25.97
IF Göta Karlstad
25.97
  
11Frida Johansson
25.62
IF Göta Karlstad
25.62
SB
  
12Maria SödergrenTäby IS
19.71
PB
  
Salming32.7933.9940.38
Linde39.2638.3038.58
Skogström33.8733.8835.21
Söderberg33.5733.5534.36
Stöckel34.0131.0032.93
Stenströmx31.3130.66
Kolte29.0530.0228.52
Hansson26.5025.3127.36
Piscator25.97xx
Johanssonxx25.62
Södergren19.0819.6019.71
K 100 m häck sjukamp    
Final 2
10 sep Vind: -0.1
10 sepVind: -0.1
2Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
15.37
IFK Växjö
15.37
  
K Höjd sjukamp    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
4Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
1.66
IFK Växjö
1.66
SB
  
1.571.601.631.661.69
Lantzooooxxx
K Kula sjukamp    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
2Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
13.86
IFK Växjö
13.86
PB
  
Lantz13.8613.71x
K 200 m sjukamp    
Final 2
10 sep Vind: -0.9
10 sepVind: -0.9
5Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
27.79
IFK Växjö
27.79
SB
  
K Längd sjukamp    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
4Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
5.48
IFK Växjö
5.48
+0.4 SB
  
Lantz5.47
+0.2
5.45
+1.3
5.48
+0.4
K Spjut sjukamp    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
41.37
IFK Växjö
41.37
  
Lantz35.4037.3441.37
K 800 m sjukamp    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
10Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
2:38.44
IFK Växjö
2:38.44
SB
  
F17 200 m sjukamp (F17)    
Final 1
10 sep Vind: -2.7
10 sepVind: -2.7
1Evelina BackeströmUmedalens IF
28.35
PB
  
2Linnea Åberg
29.51
IK Lerum FI
29.51
PB
  
3Linnea Lindh
Linnea Lindh 99, Linköpings GIF
30.00
Linköpings GIF
30.00
PB
  
Final 2
10 sep Vind: -0.5
10 sepVind: -0.5
1Ida Thunberg
26.02
IK Stål
26.02
  
2Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
27.35
SB
  
3Judith Sjöman
27.92
Örgryte IS
27.92
  
4Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
28.53
IFK Växjö
28.53
PB
  
F17 800 m sjukamp (F17)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Judith Sjöman
2:32.47
Örgryte IS
2:32.47
SB
  
2Ida Thunberg
2:32.73
IK Stål
2:32.73
  
3Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
2:45.02
IFK Växjö
2:45.02
SB
  
4Evelina Backeström
2:49.94
Umedalens IF
2:49.94
PB
  
5Linnea Åberg
2:54.62
IK Lerum FI
2:54.62
PB
  
6Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
2:55.53
PB
  
7Linnea Lindh
Linnea Lindh 99, Linköpings GIF
2:59.29
Linköpings GIF
2:59.29
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (F17)    
Final 1
10 sep Vind: +1.4
10 sepVind: +1.4
1Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
15.06
PB
  
2Judith Sjöman
16.43
Örgryte IS
16.43
  
3Linnea Lindh
Linnea Lindh 99, Linköpings GIF
16.96
Linköpings GIF
16.96
  
4Linnea Åberg
17.13
IK Lerum FI
17.13
PB
  
Final 2
10 sep Vind: +0.6
10 sepVind: +0.6
1Ida Thunberg
13.67
IK Stål
13.67
PB
  
2Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
15.95
IFK Växjö
15.95
  
3Evelina BackeströmUmedalens IF
18.05
  
F17 Höjd sjukamp (F17)    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
1.66
IFK Växjö
1.66
  
2Judith Sjöman
1.57
Örgryte IS
1.57
SB
  
3Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
1.57
=PB
  
4Ida ThunbergIK Stål
1.54
  
5Evelina BackeströmUmedalens IF
1.51
=PB
  
6Linnea Lindh
Linnea Lindh 99, Linköpings GIF
1.45
Linköpings GIF
1.45
PB
  
7Linnea ÅbergIK Lerum FI
1.33
PB
  
1.27
1.60
1.30
1.63
1.33
1.66
1.36
1.69
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
Bergvall-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Sjöman-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xo
Andersson-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
Thunberg-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
Backeström-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Lindh-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Åbergo
o
o
xxx







F17 Längd sjukamp (F17)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Ida ThunbergIK Stål
5.88
+1.7 =PB
  
2Judith Sjöman
5.53
Örgryte IS
5.53
+0.4 PB
  
3Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
5.41
+0.3
  
4Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
5.35
IFK Växjö
5.35
+0.8 PB
  
5Evelina BackeströmUmedalens IF
4.77
0.0
  
6Linnea Lindh
Linnea Lindh 99, Linköpings GIF
4.65
Linköpings GIF
4.65
0.0 PB
  
7Linnea ÅbergIK Lerum FI
4.49
0.0 PB
  
Thunberg5.67
+2.0
5.88
+1.7
x
-0.3
Sjöman5.22
+0.5
5.44
-0.6
5.53
+0.4
Andersson5.34
+0.1
5.41
+0.3
x
-1.2
Bergvall5.01
-1.5
5.135.35
+0.8
Backeström4.70w
+2.3
4.77x
-0.9
Lindh4.64
+1.2
4.65x
+0.3
Åberg4.35w
+2.5
4.492.94
+0.4
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) sjukamp (F17)    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
14.41
IFK Växjö
14.41
  
2Ida Thunberg
13.25
IK Stål
13.25
  
3Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
11.24
=PB
  
4Judith Sjöman
10.73
Örgryte IS
10.73
PB
  
5Linnea Lindh
Linnea Lindh 99, Linköpings GIF
10.05
Linköpings GIF
10.05
PB
  
6Evelina BackeströmUmedalens IF
8.72
PB
  
7Linnea ÅbergIK Lerum FI
7.89
PB
  
Bergvall13.5914.4113.55
Thunberg13.1513.2512.52
Andersson9.849.2811.24
Sjöman10.059.3010.73
Lindh9.889.8310.05
Backeström8.728.368.59
Åberg7.357.897.78
F17 Spjut (500 g) sjukamp (F17)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Ida Thunberg
43.65
IK Stål
43.65
  
2Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
35.83
IFK Växjö
35.83
=SB
  
3Judith Sjöman
34.10
Örgryte IS
34.10
SB
  
4Evelina BackeströmUmedalens IF
27.75
PB
  
5Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
23.52
PB
  
6Linnea Åberg
16.81
IK Lerum FI
16.81
PB
  
Thunberg40.0343.6540.52
Bergvall35.8333.3832.97
Sjöman33.9832.9534.10
Backeström27.7523.6324.02
Andersson23.5215.4921.87
Åbergx15.8916.81
F16 200 m sjukamp (F17)    
Final 1
10 sep Vind: -2.8
10 sepVind: -2.8
1Sara Dahlén
28.30
IK Lerum FI
28.30
PB
  
2Izabella RipswedenIFK Tumba
29.34
PB
  
3Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
29.99
KFUM Örebro
29.99
PB
  
4Nora Bankel
31.19
IK Lerum FI
31.19
PB
  
5Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
31.44
KFUM Örebro
31.44
PB
  
Final 2
10 sep Vind: +0.4
10 sepVind: +0.4
1Erika Wärff
26.57
Malmö AI
26.57
  
2Amanda Eriksson
26.94
Spårvägens FK
26.94
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
27.15
  
4Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
27.54
KFUM Örebro
27.54
  
5Filippa Straumsnes LundbergTyresö FK
27.89
SB
  
6Olivia Köhler
Olivia Köhler 00, Gällivare SK
29.02
Gällivare SK
29.02
PB
  
F16 800 m sjukamp (F17)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Erika Wärff
2:35.83
Malmö AI
2:35.83
  
2Amanda Eriksson
2:37.95
Spårvägens FK
2:37.95
PB
  
3Filippa Straumsnes LundbergTyresö FK
2:39.71
PB
  
4Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
2:40.14
KFUM Örebro
2:40.14
PB
  
5Sara Dahlén
2:40.39
IK Lerum FI
2:40.39
SB
  
6Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
2:49.73
KFUM Örebro
2:49.73
PB
  
7Olivia Köhler
Olivia Köhler 00, Gällivare SK
2:49.79
Gällivare SK
2:49.79
PB
  
8Lovisa Karlsson
2:54.83
Högby IF
2:54.83
  
9Nora Bankel
3:02.15
IK Lerum FI
3:02.15
PB
  
10Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
3:19.14
KFUM Örebro
3:19.14
PB
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (F17)    
Final 1
10 sep Vind: +2.4
10 sepVind: +2.4
1Filippa Straumsnes LundbergTyresö FK
15.72w
  
2Sara Dahlén
16.95w
IK Lerum FI
16.95w
  
3Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
18.31w
KFUM Örebro
18.31w
  
Final 2
10 sep
10 sep
1Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
15.53
KFUM Örebro
15.53
  
2Olivia Köhler
Olivia Köhler 00, Gällivare SK
16.15
Gällivare SK
16.15
  
3Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
17.48
KFUM Örebro
17.48
PB
  
4Nora Bankel
17.74
IK Lerum FI
17.74
PB
  
Final 3
10 sep Vind: +1.1
10 sepVind: +1.1
1Erika Wärff
14.57
Malmö AI
14.57
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
14.65
  
3Amanda Eriksson
17.94
Spårvägens FK
17.94
  
4Izabella RipswedenIFK Tumba
18.67
  
F16 Höjd sjukamp (F17)    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Erika Wärff
1.72
Malmö AI
1.72
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.63
  
3Amanda Eriksson
1.63
Spårvägens FK
1.63
PB
  
4Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
1.57
KFUM Örebro
1.57
  
5Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
1.54
KFUM Örebro
1.54
SB
  
6Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
1.48
KFUM Örebro
1.48
=SB
  
7Izabella RipswedenIFK Tumba
1.45
=PB
  
8Filippa Straumsnes LundbergTyresö FK
1.42
PB
  
9Olivia Köhler
Olivia Köhler 00, Gällivare SK
1.42
Gällivare SK
1.42
PB
  
10Sara DahlénIK Lerum FI
1.36
PB
  
11Nora Bankel
1.33
IK Lerum FI
1.33
SB
  
1.21
1.54
1.24
1.57
1.27
1.60
1.30
1.63
1.33
1.66
1.36
1.69
1.39
1.72
1.42
1.75
1.45
1.48
1.51
Wärff-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Karlsson-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Eriksson-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
Holmquist-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Bodin-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Löfholm-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx
Ripsweden-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Straumsnes Lundberg-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Köhler-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Dahléno
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xx




Bankel-
-
o
o
o
xxx





F16 Längd sjukamp (F17)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.99w
+2.3
  
2Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
5.38
KFUM Örebro
5.38
+0.1 =PB
  
3Amanda Eriksson
5.16
Spårvägens FK
5.16
+1.5
  
4Erika Wärff
5.14
Malmö AI
5.14
+1.4
  
5Filippa Straumsnes LundbergTyresö FK
5.11
+0.4 PB
  
6Sara DahlénIK Lerum FI
4.66
+0.6 PB
  
7Olivia Köhler
Olivia Köhler 00, Gällivare SK
4.59
Gällivare SK
4.59
+1.4 PB
  
8Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
4.26
KFUM Örebro
4.26
+0.6
  
9Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
4.26
KFUM Örebro
4.26
–1.8 PB
  
10Nora Bankel
4.22
IK Lerum FI
4.22
+1.7 PB
  
Karlsson5.73
+0.7
5.83
+1.0
5.99w
+2.3
Holmquist4.99
+0.4
5.33
+1.8
5.38
+0.1
Eriksson5.10
-0.7
5.035.16
+1.5
Wärff5.125.14
+1.4
5.07w
+2.7
Straumsnes Lundberg4.86
+1.8
4.55
-2.4
5.11
+0.4
Dahlén4.66
+0.6
4.65
+0.3
4.58
+1.0
Köhler4.00
+1.2
4.29
+1.6
4.59
+1.4
Löfholm4.23
-0.9
4.26
+0.6
4.13
+0.5
Bodinx
+2.8
3.97w
+2.1
4.26
-1.8
Bankel4.22
+1.7
4.09w
+2.4
4.10
-1.1
F16 Kula (3.0 kg) sjukamp (F17)    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Erika Wärff
14.46
Malmö AI
14.46
PB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
12.57
  
3Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
11.10
KFUM Örebro
11.10
PB
  
4Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
10.82
KFUM Örebro
10.82
PB
  
5Olivia Köhler
Olivia Köhler 00, Gällivare SK
10.60
Gällivare SK
10.60
  
6Nora Bankel
9.07
IK Lerum FI
9.07
PB
  
7Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
8.86
KFUM Örebro
8.86
PB
  
8Filippa Straumsnes LundbergTyresö FK
8.76
PB
  
9Amanda Eriksson
8.30
Spårvägens FK
8.30
PB
  
10Izabella RipswedenIFK Tumba
7.80
SB
  
11Sara DahlénIK Lerum FI
7.33
PB
  
Wärff13.1014.4614.27
Karlsson11.9912.5711.90
Bodin11.1010.95x
Löfholm10.82x9.46
Köhler10.1310.609.97
Bankel9.078.919.02
Holmquist8.867.927.78
Straumsnes Lundbergx8.548.76
Eriksson7.968.108.30
Ripsweden6.93x7.80
Dahlén6.756.877.33
F16 Spjut (500 g) sjukamp (F17)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Erika Wärff
44.20
Malmö AI
44.20
SB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
31.41
  
3Olivia Köhler
Olivia Köhler 00, Gällivare SK
27.46
Gällivare SK
27.46
  
4Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
26.40
KFUM Örebro
26.40
=SB
  
5Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
26.99
KFUM Örebro
26.99
  
6Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
24.43
KFUM Örebro
24.43
  
7Nora Bankel
23.53
IK Lerum FI
23.53
  
8Sara Dahlén
21.86
IK Lerum FI
21.86
  
9Filippa Straumsnes LundbergTyresö FK
15.57
  
10Amanda Eriksson
21.86
Spårvägens FK
21.86
PB
  
Wärff42.8644.20x
Karlsson28.2331.4128.71
Köhler24.4324.29x
Holmquist24.7218.27x
Löfholm27.4626.9925.97
Bodin23.5320.9821.73
Bankel26.4019.8123.18
Dahlén15.5712.8215.47
Straumsnes Lundberg10.5213.07x
Erikssonx21.8616.72
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) sexkamp (F15)    
Final 1
10 sep Vind: +1.9
10 sepVind: +1.9
1Klara Rådbo
12.04
Hammarby IF
12.04
  
1Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
12.33
Upsala IF
12.33
PB
  
1Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
12.37
Linköpings GIF
12.37
PB
  
1Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
12.45
PB
  
2Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
12.61
Linköpings GIF
12.61
PB
  
2Ella Darrell
12.82
IK Lerum FI
12.82
PB
  
2Feben Tewelde
12.86
Järvsö IF
12.86
  
2Nicolina Eriksson
Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
13.01
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
13.01
PB
  
3Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
13.15
Östersunds GIF
13.15
PB
  
3Mikaela Ekman
13.40
Täby IS
13.40
PB
  
3Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
13.57
PB
  
3Ebba Hager
13.64
IK Lerum FI
13.64
PB
  
4Linnea Pihl
13.81
IK Lerum FI
13.81
PB
  
4Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
13.86
PB
  
F15 Höjd sexkamp (F15)    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Klara Rådbo
1.66
Hammarby IF
1.66
  
2Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
1.60
Linköpings GIF
1.60
  
3Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
1.60
  
4Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
1.57
SB
  
5Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
1.54
Linköpings GIF
1.54
  
6Feben Tewelde
1.54
Järvsö IF
1.54
  
7Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
1.51
SB
  
7Mikaela EkmanTäby IS
1.51
  
9Ebba Hager
1.48
IK Lerum FI
1.48
PB
  
10Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
1.45
Östersunds GIF
1.45
PB
  
11Nicolina Eriksson
Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
1.45
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
1.45
PB
  
12Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
1.42
Upsala IF
1.42
PB
  
13Linnea Pihl
1.36
IK Lerum FI
1.36
PB
  
13Ella DarrellIK Lerum FI
1.36
  
1.21
1.54
1.24
1.57
1.27
1.60
1.30
1.63
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
Rådbo-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Lindholm-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Cronstedt-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Jonsson Lorentsson-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Ivehammar-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Tewelde-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Carlén-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Ekman-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
Hager-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Swartz-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xx

Eriksson-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Wolwan-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Pihlxo
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxx




Darrell-
-
-
o
xxo
xo
xxx




F15 Kula (3.0 kg) sexkamp (F15)    
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Klara Rådbo
11.36
Hammarby IF
11.36
  
2Feben Tewelde
10.93
Järvsö IF
10.93
  
3Ebba Hager
10.84
IK Lerum FI
10.84
PB
  
4Mikaela Ekman
10.03
Täby IS
10.03
  
5Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
9.61
PB
  
6Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
9.43
Östersunds GIF
9.43
PB
  
7Ella DarrellIK Lerum FI
9.02
PB
  
8Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
8.98
PB
  
9Nicolina Eriksson
Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
8.79
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
8.79
PB
  
10Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
8.15
PB
  
11Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
7.91
Upsala IF
7.91
PB
  
12Linnea Pihl
7.70
IK Lerum FI
7.70
PB
  
13Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
7.36
Linköpings GIF
7.36
PB
  
14Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
6.53
Linköpings GIF
6.53
PB
  
Rådbo9.6311.3311.36
Tewelde9.6810.4910.93
Hager10.8410.4510.36
Ekman10.03xx
Cronstedt9.61x8.91
Swartz9.25x9.43
Darrell8.858.179.02
Carlén8.148.988.88
Erikssonx8.79x
Jonsson Lorentsson7.298.157.79
Wolwan7.697.697.91
Pihl7.207.707.03
Ivehammar7.197.337.36
Lindholm6.536.396.38
F15 Längd sexkamp (F15)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Klara Rådbo
5.36
Hammarby IF
5.36
0.0
  
2Ebba Hager
5.17
IK Lerum FI
5.17
–0.3
  
3Mikaela EkmanTäby IS
5.04
–0.5
  
4Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
5.02
+0.3
  
5Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
4.99
Upsala IF
4.99
0.0 PB
  
6Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
4.98
Linköpings GIF
4.98
+1.5 PB
  
7Feben Tewelde
4.90
Järvsö IF
4.90
+0.9
  
8Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
4.89
–0.1
  
9Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
4.86
Linköpings GIF
4.86
+0.7 =SB
  
10Ella DarrellIK Lerum FI
4.72
+1.5 PB
  
11Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
4.66
+1.2 PB
  
12Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
4.54
Östersunds GIF
4.54
+0.7 PB
  
13Linnea Pihl
4.52
IK Lerum FI
4.52
0.0 PB
  
14Nicolina Eriksson
Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
4.48
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.48
–0.6 SB
  
Rådbo5.01
+1.2
5.22
+0.4
5.36
Hager5.03x
+1.3
5.17
-0.3
Ekmanx
+1.0
4.94
-0.6
5.04
-0.5
Jonsson Lorentsson4.73
+0.1
5.02
+0.3
4.89
Wolwan4.99x
+0.3
4.66
Ivehammar4.63
-1.2
4.88w
+2.1
4.98
+1.5
Tewelde4.58
-0.6
4.834.90
+0.9
Cronstedt4.72x
+1.7
4.89
-0.1
Lindholm4.77
+0.2
4.86
+0.7
4.85
+0.2
Darrell4.66
-0.3
4.714.72
+1.5
Carlén4.66
+1.2
4.55
+0.9
x
+1.2
Swartzx
+0.7
4.54
+0.7
x
-0.4
Pihl4.524.01
+1.1
4.31
+1.0
Eriksson4.374.48
-0.6
4.47
F15 Spjut (500 g) sexkamp (F15)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Feben Tewelde
34.45
Järvsö IF
34.45
  
2Klara Rådbo
34.09
Hammarby IF
34.09
  
3Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
33.62
  
4Nicolina Eriksson
Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
33.40
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
33.40
  
5Mikaela Ekman
31.30
Täby IS
31.30
  
6Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
28.65
Östersunds GIF
28.65
  
7Ebba Hager
24.77
IK Lerum FI
24.77
PB
  
8Ella Darrell
24.44
IK Lerum FI
24.44
PB
  
9Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
22.98
PB
  
10Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
22.40
Linköpings GIF
22.40
PB
  
11Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
20.24
Upsala IF
20.24
PB
  
12Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
19.87
PB
  
13Linnea Pihl
17.84
IK Lerum FI
17.84
PB
  
14Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
14.79
Linköpings GIF
14.79
PB
  
Tewelde28.9534.4533.17
Rådbo28.6633.5934.09
Cronstedt30.5333.6233.48
Eriksson31.3631.7633.40
Ekman31.3025.7525.06
Swartz26.5126.2128.65
Hager24.7720.67x
Darrell21.06x24.44
Carlén22.9822.54x
Ivehammar22.4021.7822.37
Wolwan20.24x13.43
Jonsson Lorentsson19.32x19.87
Pihl17.8415.8216.11
Lindholmx10.4314.79
F15 600 m sexkamp (F15)    
Final 1
11 sep
11 sep
1Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
1:45.15
Linköpings GIF
1:45.15
PB
  
2Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
1:46.99
Östersunds GIF
1:46.99
PB
  
3Ella Darrell
1:47.32
IK Lerum FI
1:47.32
PB
  
4Elvira Carlén
1:47.91
IK Lerum FI
1:47.91
PB
  
5Linnea Pihl
1:50.83
IK Lerum FI
1:50.83
PB
  
6Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
1:55.06
Upsala IF
1:55.06
PB
  
Final 2
11 sep
11 sep
1Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
1:38.64
Linköpings GIF
1:38.64
PB
  
2Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
1:43.59
PB
  
3Ebba Hager
1:43.77
IK Lerum FI
1:43.77
PB
  
4Helena Cronstedt
1:46.48
Malmö AI
1:46.48
PB
  
5Klara Rådbo
1:48.51
Hammarby IF
1:48.51
PB
  
6Mikaela Ekman
1:53.12
Täby IS
1:53.12
PB
  
7Feben Tewelde
1:58.36
Järvsö IF
1:58.36
PB
  
8Nicolina Eriksson
Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
1:58.77
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
1:58.77
PB