0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Women | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Women 100m Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
6 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, Tjalve IF Norrköping 12.04 | 94 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 12.04 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
2 | Nikki Sjöberg Nikki Sjöberg 98, Bollnäs 12.06 | 98 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.06 | = | ||||
3 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 12.11 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.11 | =SB | ||||
4 | Hanna Axelsson Hanna Axelsson 99, Upsala IF 12.18 | 99 | Upsala IF | 12.18 | = | ||||
5 | Frida Sångren Frida Sångren 97, DEN 12.33 | 97 | DEN | 12.33 | = | ||||
Race C Wind: +1.6 | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||
2 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, Sunne 12.09 | 96 | IFK Sunne | 12.09 | =SB | ||||
3 | Karolina Nikamo Karolina Nikamo 95, Upsala IF 12.12 | 95 | Upsala IF | 12.12 | = | ||||
4 | Heidi Hessan Næss Heidi Hessan Næss 89, NOR 12.13 | 89 | NOR | 12.13 | =SB | ||||
5 | Evelina Nilsson Evelina Nilsson 94, IFK Umeå 12.14 | 94 | IFK Umeå | 12.14 | =PB | ||||
6 | Josefin Palm Josefin Palm 94, Gefle 12.23 | 94 | Gefle IF | 12.23 | =SB | ||||
Race D Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Malin Johansson Malin Johansson 90, Atleticum Växjö SK 12.24 | 90 | Atleticum Växjö SK | 12.24 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Beiter Bomme Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN 12.33 | 98 | DEN | 12.33 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.8 | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Nikki Sjöberg Nikki Sjöberg 98, Bollnäs 12.03 | 98 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow 98, Ymer 12.13 | 98 | IK Ymer | 12.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta 12.17 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.17 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
4 | Hanna Axelsson Hanna Axelsson 99, Upsala IF 12.11 | 99 | Upsala IF | 12.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 12.16 | 85 | Malmö AI | 12.16 | =SB | ||||
6 | Heidi Hessan Næss Heidi Hessan Næss 89, NOR 12.16 | 89 | NOR | 12.16 | =SB | ||||
Heat 5 Wind: +1.2 | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
2 | Frida Sångren Frida Sångren 97, DEN 12.08 | 97 | DEN | 12.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Evelina Nilsson Evelina Nilsson 94, IFK Umeå 12.21 | 94 | IFK Umeå | 12.21 | =SB | ||||
Heat 6 Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 12.11 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.11 | =SB | ||||
2 | Karolina Nikamo Karolina Nikamo 95, Upsala IF 12.28 | 95 | Upsala IF | 12.28 | = | ||||
3 | Josefin Palm Josefin Palm 94, Gefle 12.35 | 94 | Gefle IF | 12.35 | =SB | ||||
Heat 7 Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
5 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, Sunne 12.15 | 96 | IFK Sunne | 12.15 | =SB | ||||
Women 200m | |||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Ida Jansson Ida Jansson 95, Upsala IF 25.10 | 95 | Upsala IF | 25.10 | =SB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles | |||||||||
Race C Wind: +0.8 | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
2 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, Hammarby 14.25 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 14.25 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hanna Palmqvist Hanna Palmqvist 96, Mölndal 14.25 | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 14.25 | =SB | ||||
4 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson 94, Helsingborg 14.44 | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 14.44 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.9 | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
4 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson 94, Helsingborg 14.50 | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 14.50 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.8 | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
3 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, Hammarby 14.39 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 14.39 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
3 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, IF Göta 14.23 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.23 | =SB | ||||
4 | Hanna Palmqvist Hanna Palmqvist 96, Mölndal 14.34 | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 14.34 | =SB |