15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
Tävlande: 28 (12+16)   Starter: 28 (12+16)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Isak Lindbom
23.02
SWE
23.02
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Omar Ismail
4:07.97
SWE
4:07.97
PB
  
2Erik Karlsson
4:09.13
SWE
4:09.13
PB
  
3Lukas MårtenssonSWE
4:09.15
PB
  
4Oliver Wykman
4:09.36
SWE
4:09.36
PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Simon HenrikssonSWE
50.20
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Sjögren
54.94
SWE
54.94
SB
  
2Alex Wisme
Alex Wisme 00, IFK Växjö
37.23
SWE
37.23
PB
  
P15 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Omar Mohammed
Omar Mohammed 01, IFK Växjö
4:12.84
IFK Växjö
4:12.84
PB
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.10
SWE
4.10
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Danijel MilenkovicSWE
17.50
PB
  
2Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, IFK Växjö
13.01
SWE
13.01
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
2Jonna Lindéen
13.20
SWE
13.20
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
2Lisa Skagersten
26.38
SWE
26.38
SB
  
3Hanna Westhoff
Hanna Westhoff 99, IFK Växjö
26.77
SWE
26.77
PB
  
5Tilde Bengtsson
27.33
SWE
27.33
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Almida Thörjesson
4:54.78
SWE
4:54.78
SB
  
1Julia Arvidsson
5:15.15
SWE
5:15.15
PB
  
2Amanda Ekblad
Amanda Ekblad 98, Oskarshamn
4:55.24
SWE
4:55.24
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ida Wåhlstrand
38.80
SWE
38.80
PB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Ida Storm
Ida Storm 91, Hässelby
65.20
SWE
65.20
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Hanna Bellenby
Hanna Bellenby 99, IFK Växjö
13.40
SWE
13.40
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Elin Karlsson
10.58
SWE
10.58
SB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Enny Björk
Enny Björk 01, IFK Växjö
32.01
SWE
32.01
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

7Evelina Jansson
31.82
SWE
31.82
SB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Honeth
Matilda Honeth 02, IFK Växjö
2.70
SWE
2.70
PB
  
2Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson 03, IFK Växjö
2.30
SWE
2.30
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

6Alva Sundström
27.78
SWE
27.78
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik