9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
Tävlande: 37 (21+16)   Starter: 41 (25+16)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Johan Wissman
21.26
Hässelby SK
21.26
  
2Michael Nyabako
22.17
IFK Helsingborg
22.17
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.8
1David King
David King 94, GBR
13.93
94GBR
13.93
  
2Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
14.09
91NOR
14.09
  
3Anton Levin
14.71
Malmö AI
14.71
  
4Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson 90, Athletics 24Seven
14.75
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.75
SB
  
5Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.82
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.82
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
14.18
91NOR
14.18
  
2Anton Levin
14.66
Malmö AI
14.66
  
3Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.70
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.70
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mehdi Katib
2.11
Hammarby IF
2.11
  
2Jakob ThorvaldssonIFK Lidingö
2.08
  
3Yuan-Zhong Wu
Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, IFK Växjö
2.04
IFK Växjö
2.04
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Erik Ehrlin
15.81
Hammarby IF
15.81
+0.5
  
2Mathias Ström
15.53w
Örgryte IS
15.53w
+4.6
  
3Daniel Lennartsson
14.93w
Örgryte IS
14.93w
+4.0
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
64.76
Spårvägens FK
64.76
  
2Axel Härstedt
60.77
Malmö AI
60.77
  
3Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
51.55
  
4Petter Olson
42.03
Hässelby SK
42.03
SB
  
Ståhl59.8462.6462.5960.32x64.76
Härstedtx60.7759.95xxx
Gardenkrans
Olson
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Thörngren
67.78
IFK Växjö
67.78
SB
  
2Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, KFUM Örebro
67.73
KFUM Örebro
67.73
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.6
1Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
14.25
IFK Helsingborg
14.25
  
2Marcus Moen
Marcus Moen 99, NOR
14.32
99NOR
14.32
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) extra     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Marcus Moen
Marcus Moen 99, NOR
14.50
99NOR
14.50
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.27
  
2Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.37
  
3Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
24.93
98DEN
24.93
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
14.12
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
1:00.77
93NOR
1:00.77
  
2Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:01.34
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:01.34
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.10
90DEN
4.10
  
2Cathrine Larsåsen
Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR
4.06
86NOR
4.06
  
3Line Renée Jensen
Line Renée Jensen 92, DEN
3.83
92DEN
3.83
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Jasmin Sabir
12.97w
Hammarby IF
12.97w
+2.6
  
2Malin Marmbrandt
Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK
12.91w
Västerås FK
12.91w
+2.8
  
3Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.76
+2.0
  
4Ewa Marcinkiewicz
Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93, Västerås FK
12.34
Västerås FK
12.34
+0.6
  
5Ingrid Bøthun Leganger
Ingrid Bøthun Leganger 93, NOR
12.29w
93NOR
12.29w
+2.5
  
6Fatima Koné
12.13
Ullevi FK
12.13
+1.9
  
Angelica Ström
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik