24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
17.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
Tävlande: 215 (99+116)   Starter: 266 (126+140)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12877468 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P19 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Austin HamiltonSWE
10.75
  
2Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
10.80
98DEN
10.80
  
3Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
10.88
98NOR
10.88
  
4Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN
11.01
98FIN
11.01
  
Final B
13 aug Vind: -0.3
13 augVind: -0.3
1Filip Bøe
Filip Bøe 00, NOR
10.95
00NOR
10.95
  
2Niko Vainionpää
Niko Vainionpää 97, FIN
11.02
97FIN
11.02
  
3Tristan Freyr Jónsson
Tristan Freyr Jónsson 97, ISL
11.17
97ISL
11.17
  
4Tarley AllisonSWE
11.22
  
P19 200 m     
14 aug
Vind: -2.8

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: -2.8
1Felix SvenssonSWE
21.80
  
2Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.88
98NOR
21.88
  
3Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
21.91
98DEN
21.91
  
4Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN
22.05
98FIN
22.05
  
5Filip Bøe
Filip Bøe 00, NOR
22.10
00NOR
22.10
  
6Tuukka Huuskola
Tuukka Huuskola 98, FIN
22.23
98FIN
22.23
  
7Tristan Freyr Jónsson
Tristan Freyr Jónsson 97, ISL
22.52
97ISL
22.52
  
8Daniel ÖrevikSWE
22.98
PB
  
P19 400 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
48.19
98FIN
48.19
  
2Niklas Bergman LarssonSWE
48.59
PB
  
3Filiph Johansson
Filiph Johansson 97, FIN
49.26
97FIN
49.26
  
4Muhammed Jatta
Muhammed Jatta 98, NOR
49.75
98NOR
49.75
  
5Emmanuel Odai Quarcoo
Emmanuel Odai Quarcoo 98, NOR
49.86
98NOR
49.86
  
6Kormákur Ari Haflidason
Kormákur Ari Haflidason 97, ISL
49.99
97ISL
49.99
SB
  
7Joakim KarlssonSWE
50.34
  
8Karl-Gustav Brockdorff
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 99, DEN
51.88
99DEN
51.88
  
P19 800 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Andreas KramerSWE
1:49.34
  
2Markus Einan
Markus Einan 97, NOR
1:49.38
97NOR
1:49.38
  
3Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
1:52.01
98FIN
1:52.01
  
4Warsame Doley
1:52.94
SWE
1:52.94
  
5Konsta Hämäläinen
Konsta Hämäläinen 98, FIN
1:56.37
98FIN
1:56.37
  
6Trausti Thór Thorsteinsson
Trausti Thór Thorsteinsson 98, ISL
1:56.70
98ISL
1:56.70
  
7William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
1:58.19
00DEN
1:58.19
  
8Henrik Irgens Gravdal
Henrik Irgens Gravdal 98, NOR
1:59.89
98NOR
1:59.89
  
P19 1500 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Andreas KramerSWE
4:10.21
SB
  
2Mats Hauge
Mats Hauge 97, NOR
4:10.41
97NOR
4:10.41
  
3Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
4:11.34
98DEN
4:11.34
  
4Henrik Irgens Gravdal
Henrik Irgens Gravdal 98, NOR
4:11.51
98NOR
4:11.51
  
5Robin Ryynänen
Robin Ryynänen 97, FIN
4:12.79
97FIN
4:12.79
  
6Samuli Hussa
Samuli Hussa 97, FIN
4:13.06
97FIN
4:13.06
  
7Simon WallenlindSWE
4:13.07
  
8Daníel Einar Hauksson
Daníel Einar Hauksson 98, ISL
4:20.71
98ISL
4:20.71
PB
  
P19 5000 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Robin Ryynänen
Robin Ryynänen 97, FIN
15:10.66
97FIN
15:10.66
  
2Jens Larsen Åstveit
Jens Larsen Åstveit 97, NOR
15:10.88
97NOR
15:10.88
  
3Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR
15:11.00
98NOR
15:11.00
  
4Kristian Holm Jensen
Kristian Holm Jensen 97, DEN
15:12.50
97DEN
15:12.50
  
5Suldan Hassan
15:13.30
SWE
15:13.30
  
6Adelegn Zewdu
15:23.88
SWE
15:23.88
  
7Teemu Visala
Teemu Visala 97, FIN
15:42.68
97FIN
15:42.68
PB
  
P19 3000 m hinder     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR
9:23.80
98NOR
9:23.80
  
2Simon SundströmSWE
9:29.67
  
3Erik Djurberg
9:30.66
SWE
9:30.66
PB
  
4Vincent Sondre Førde
Vincent Sondre Førde 97, NOR
9:31.64
97NOR
9:31.64
  
5Jere Alen
Jere Alen 98, FIN
9:56.25
98FIN
9:56.25
  
6Mikko Hirvonen
Mikko Hirvonen 97, FIN
9:58.86
97FIN
9:58.86
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
14 aug
Vind: -3.2

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: -3.2
1Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
14.34
97FIN
14.34
  
2Valtteri Kalliokulju
Valtteri Kalliokulju 97, FIN
14.45
97FIN
14.45
  
3Marcus Moen
Marcus Moen 99, NOR
14.66
99NOR
14.66
PB
  
4Elias MartinssonSWE
14.90
  
5Tristan Freyr Jónsson
Tristan Freyr Jónsson 97, ISL
15.06
97ISL
15.06
  
6Max Hrelja
15.38
SWE
15.38
  
7Markus Nikolai Berner
Markus Nikolai Berner 97, NOR
15.44
97NOR
15.44
PB
  
8Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
16.02
00DEN
16.02
PB
  
P19 400 m häck     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN
53.82
98FIN
53.82
  
2Markus Nikolai Berner
Markus Nikolai Berner 97, NOR
54.40
97NOR
54.40
  
3Toralv Opsal
Toralv Opsal 98, NOR
54.57
98NOR
54.57
PB
  
4Viktor Kantele
Viktor Kantele 97, FIN
54.85
97FIN
54.85
  
5Ludvig HillenfjärdSWE
55.50
  
P19 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Oskar LundqvistSWE
2.06
  
2Storm Koksvik
Storm Koksvik 98, NOR
2.00
98NOR
2.00
  
3Kenneth Pedersen
Kenneth Pedersen 97, DEN
2.00
97DEN
2.00
SB
  
4Miro Rastas
Miro Rastas 97, FIN
2.00
97FIN
2.00
  
5Erlend Bolstad Raa
Erlend Bolstad Raa 00, NOR
2.00
00NOR
2.00
  
6Matias Mustonen
Matias Mustonen 97, FIN
1.95
97FIN
1.95
  
7Filip BjörklundSWE
1.95
  
8Styrmir Dan Hansen Steinunnarson
Styrmir Dan Hansen Steinunnarson 99, ISL
1.90
99ISL
1.90
  
1.801.851.901.952.002.032.06
Lundqvist--ooxooo
Koksvik-oooxoxxx
Pedersen--oxxoxoxxx
Rastas--oxoxxoxxx
Raa-xooxoxxoxxx
Mustonen--oxoxxx
Björklund--oxxoxxx
Steinunnarsonoxoxxoxxx
P19 Stav     
Inne 14 aug

Final A

Final
Inne 14 aug
1Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.30
97FIN
5.30
SB
  
2Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.25
97FIN
5.25
PB
  
3Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.00
99NOR
5.00
PB
  
4Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
4.60
01NOR
4.60
  
4Jakob SamuelssonSWE
4.60
  
4.204.404.604.704.805.005.105.205.255.305.35
Kujanpää----oooxo-xoxxx
Holttinen-----ooxxo-xxx
Guttormsen----oxoxxx
Lillefosseoooxxx
Samuelssonoooxxx
P19 Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Elias MartinssonSWE
7.28w
+2.9
  
2Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.28w
97DEN
7.28w
+2.3
  
3Erik Lund
Erik Lund 97, NOR
7.26w
97NOR
7.26w
+2.3
  
4Daniel ÖrevikSWE
7.15
0.0
  
5Valtteri Välläri
Valtteri Välläri 98, FIN
7.10w
98FIN
7.10w
+2.4
  
6Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
7.07
97FIN
7.07
+1.9
  
7Tristan Freyr Jónsson
Tristan Freyr Jónsson 97, ISL
6.89
97ISL
6.89
+1.9
  
8Toralv Opsal
Toralv Opsal 98, NOR
5.34
98NOR
5.34
0.0
  
Martinsson7.13w
+2.1
7.28w
+2.9
x7.18w
+2.2
7.11w
+3.4
7.11
+1.3
Pedersen6.71w
+2.7
x7.28w
+2.3
7.15
+1.9
7.04
+1.7
7.12
+1.7
Lundxx7.26w
+2.3
x5.36
+2.0
x
Örevik6.82
+1.0
7.157.15w
+2.7
7.03w
+2.4
6.93
+1.6
6.89
+1.3
Vällärix6.70
+1.7
7.10w
+2.4
6.66
+1.9
6.98
+0.9
6.94
+1.3
Manninen6.91
+2.0
x7.07
+1.9
x6.95
+1.7
6.85w
+2.1
Jónsson6.64w
+2.1
6.74w
+2.7
6.89
+1.9
Opsal5.34w
+2.2
P19 Tresteg     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Arttu Tyystjärvi
Arttu Tyystjärvi 97, FIN
14.69
97FIN
14.69
–3.3
  
2Erik Lund
Erik Lund 97, NOR
14.66
97NOR
14.66
–3.4
  
3Torúr Mortensen
Torúr Mortensen 98, DEN
14.41
98DEN
14.41
–4.1
  
4Marcus NybergSWE
14.39
–2.1
  
5Veikko Nugraha
Veikko Nugraha 97, FIN
14.31
97FIN
14.31
–1.7
  
6Erlend Bolstad Raa
Erlend Bolstad Raa 00, NOR
13.96
00NOR
13.96
–3.3
  
Tyystjärvi14.66
-2.4
14.00
-2.7
14.47
-4.3
14.55
-2.0
14.69
-3.3
14.46
-4.4
Lundx13.88
-3.4
x14.40
-2.2
14.08
-4.6
14.66
-3.4
Mortensenx14.41
-4.1
x14.06
-4.1
x13.92
-4.9
Nyberg14.39
-2.1
14.02
-4.1
13.90
-3.2
x14.31
-1.6
13.88
-2.3
Nugraha14.31
-1.7
14.05
-3.8
14.24
-2.5
13.93
-1.8
14.02
-1.8
14.04
-2.5
Raa13.96
-3.3
x13.87
-3.6
13.92
-1.8
xx
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Wictor PeterssonSWE
19.31
  
2Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
19.04
98NOR
19.04
  
3Panu Tirkkonen
Panu Tirkkonen 97, FIN
17.65
97FIN
17.65
  
4Jesper ArbingeSWE
17.62
  
5Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
16.99
97NOR
16.99
PB
  
6Ville Välimaa
Ville Välimaa 98, FIN
16.41
98FIN
16.41
PB
  
Petersson17.7818.2717.84x19.3119.19
Thomsen18.7118.4119.04x17.38x
Tirkkonen17.4617.65xxxx
Arbinge17.3917.62xx17.28x
Mardal15.5915.5015.5616.4316.0116.99
Välimaa14.9615.9616.41x16.18x
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Jakob GardenkransSWE
59.73
  
2Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
58.68
97NOR
58.68
PB
  
3Wictor PeterssonSWE
55.94
  
4Veikko Laitinen
Veikko Laitinen 97, FIN
54.36
97FIN
54.36
  
5Panu Tirkkonen
Panu Tirkkonen 97, FIN
52.94
97FIN
52.94
PB
  
6Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
50.29
98NOR
50.29
PB
  
7Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
49.28
99DEN
49.28
  
Gardenkransxx55.1959.73xx
Mardal56.3956.29x52.4058.6853.98
Petersson55.5755.9452.5053.55xx
Laitinen53.42x50.5451.8754.36x
Tirkkonen50.9743.5852.94x51.5550.56
Thomsenx43.3750.04x50.29x
Jørgensen49.28x47.4047.5049.13x
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Aleksi Jaakkola
Aleksi Jaakkola 97, FIN
79.93
97FIN
79.93
  
2Aaron Kangas
Aaron Kangas 97, FIN
68.74
97FIN
68.74
  
3Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
67.74
97NOR
67.74
PB
  
4Martin Kornerud
Martin Kornerud 98, NOR
57.02
98NOR
57.02
  
Jaakkola79.93x79.73x
Kangas66.20xx66.7765.5568.74
Mardal65.0267.74xx61.6767.37
Kornerud57.02xx55.3053.62x
P19 Spjut     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Simon LitzellSWE
66.13
  
2Jaakko Hauta-aho
Jaakko Hauta-aho 97, FIN
64.79
97FIN
64.79
  
3Toni Keränen
Toni Keränen 98, FIN
64.57
98FIN
64.57
  
4Sondre Alexander Høyland
Sondre Alexander Høyland 98, NOR
62.01
98NOR
62.01
  
5Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson
Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson 97, ISL
60.63
97ISL
60.63
  
6Jakob ErikssonSWE
60.36
  
7Jarl Bjørklund
Jarl Bjørklund 97, NOR
60.11
97NOR
60.11
  
8Mads Christiansen
Mads Christiansen 97, DEN
50.08
97DEN
50.08
  
Litzell63.4766.1360.0665.7062.50x
Hauta-aho60.8663.3361.0564.7963.2363.36
Keränenxxx63.4261.2864.57
Høyland58.3558.0562.0158.15x61.67
Jónsson60.6358.6058.67
Eriksson58.1158.7858.5259.8160.3660.08
Bjørklund58.19xx58.5357.1660.11
Christiansen47.8750.08x
P19 4x100 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Danmark 
Danmark  
41.44
DEN
41.44
  
2Finland 
Finland  
41.50
FIN
41.50
  
3 
41.58
SWE
41.58
  
P19 4x400 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Finland 
Finland  
3:18.04
FIN
3:18.04
  
2Norge 
Norge  
3:18.50
NOR
3:18.50
  
3 
3:18.63
SWE
3:18.63
  
4Island 
Island  
3:25.43
ISL
3:25.43
  
5Danmark 
Danmark  
3:27.87
DEN
3:27.87
  
Kvinnor
F19 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
11.80
98NOR
11.80
  
2Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
11.91
99NOR
11.91
  
3Taika Koilahti
Taika Koilahti 98, FIN
12.11
98FIN
12.11
PB
  
4Henriikka Parpala
Henriikka Parpala 98, FIN
12.18
98FIN
12.18
  
5Emelie RantzowSWE
12.22
  
6Claudia PaytonSWE
12.33
  
7Tiana Ósk Whitworth
Tiana Ósk Whitworth 00, ISL
12.42
00ISL
12.42
PB
  
8Frida Sångren
Frida Sångren 97, DEN
12.45
97DEN
12.45
  
F19 200 m     
14 aug
Vind: -3.7

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: -3.7
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
24.61
98NOR
24.61
  
2Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
24.66
99NOR
24.66
  
3Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
24.75
98FIN
24.75
  
4Nikki SjöbergSWE
24.97
  
5Emelie RantzowSWE
25.11
  
6Taika Koilahti
Taika Koilahti 98, FIN
25.26
98FIN
25.26
  
7Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
25.36
01ISL
25.36
  
8Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
26.02
00DEN
26.02
  
F19 400 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Karoline Daland
Karoline Daland 99, NOR
55.10
99NOR
55.10
  
2Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
55.41
98FIN
55.41
  
3Josefine Tomine Eriksen
Josefine Tomine Eriksen 00, NOR
56.05
00NOR
56.05
  
4Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir
Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir 00, ISL
56.07
00ISL
56.07
  
5Ebba SvantessonSWE
56.48
  
6Alice SvantessonSWE
56.76
  
7Kira Kruuti
Kira Kruuti 98, FIN
57.15
98FIN
57.15
  
8Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
58.80
00DEN
58.80
  
F19 800 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Saija Seppä
Saija Seppä 98, FIN
2:07.92
98FIN
2:07.92
  
2Amalie Sæten
Amalie Sæten 97, NOR
2:09.07
97NOR
2:09.07
  
3Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
2:09.80
99DEN
2:09.80
  
4Helene Holm Gottlieb
Helene Holm Gottlieb 98, DEN
2:10.35
98DEN
2:10.35
  
5Patricia StrinerSWE
2:11.80
  
6Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 00, NOR
2:13.10
00NOR
2:13.10
  
7Astrid RosvallSWE
2:13.66
  
8Janette Niemi
Janette Niemi 98, FIN
2:17.60
98FIN
2:17.60
  
F19 1500 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Saija Seppä
Saija Seppä 98, FIN
4:28.26
98FIN
4:28.26
  
2Stine Wangberg
Stine Wangberg 99, NOR
4:29.27
99NOR
4:29.27
PB
  
3Anna Mark Helwigh
Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN
4:30.37
00DEN
4:30.37
  
4Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 00, NOR
4:31.96
00NOR
4:31.96
  
5Sara ChristianssonSWE
4:33.90
  
6Heidi Kuuttinen
Heidi Kuuttinen 98, FIN
4:36.48
98FIN
4:36.48
PB
  
7Isabella AnderssonSWE
4:42.50
  
F19 3000 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Stine Wangberg
Stine Wangberg 99, NOR
9:25.89
99NOR
9:25.89
PB
  
2Heidi Kuuttinen
Heidi Kuuttinen 98, FIN
9:50.74
98FIN
9:50.74
PB
  
3Christine Næss
Christine Næss 00, NOR
9:53.58
00NOR
9:53.58
  
4Sophie Søefeldt
Sophie Søefeldt 00, DEN
10:15.70
00DEN
10:15.70
  
5Thea Boström
10:19.09
SWE
10:19.09
SB
  
6Sara ChristianssonSWE
10:25.60
PB
  
7Lycke Karlsson
Lycke Karlsson 98, FIN
10:36.69
98FIN
10:36.69
  
F19 3000 m hinder     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir
Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir 99, ISL
11:16.52
99ISL
11:16.52
SB
  
2Clara Sagnes Wågan
Clara Sagnes Wågan 97, NOR
11:22.98
97NOR
11:22.98
  
3Emilie Grøterud Fossumstuen
Emilie Grøterud Fossumstuen 97, NOR
11:29.27
97NOR
11:29.27
PB
  
4Alice Greberg
11:34.46
SWE
11:34.46
PB
  
5Anna Hyvärinen
Anna Hyvärinen 98, FIN
12:03.11
98FIN
12:03.11
  
F19 100 m häck     
14 aug
Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: -2.6
1Saga Kivekäs
Saga Kivekäs 97, FIN
14.35
97FIN
14.35
  
2Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
14.42
99NOR
14.42
  
3Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset
Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset 98, NOR
14.43
98NOR
14.43
  
4Lovisa ÖstervallSWE
14.50
  
5Heta Rasinkangas
Heta Rasinkangas 97, FIN
14.63
97FIN
14.63
  
6Karoline Mangor
Karoline Mangor 98, DEN
15.26
98DEN
15.26
  
7Emelie Nyman WänsethSWE
15.37
  
8Hildigunnur Thórarinsdóttir
Hildigunnur Thórarinsdóttir 99, ISL
20.65
99ISL
20.65
PB
  
F19 400 m häck     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Jessica Rautelin
Jessica Rautelin 97, FIN
1:00.42
97FIN
1:00.42
  
2Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
1:00.64
98DEN
1:00.64
  
3Johanna DyremarkSWE
1:01.09
  
4Lovisa Linde
1:01.92
SWE
1:01.92
  
5Nora Kollerød Wold
Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR
1:02.18
97NOR
1:02.18
  
6Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
1:02.28
01ISL
1:02.28
PB
  
7Solveig Hernandez Vråle
Solveig Hernandez Vråle 99, NOR
1:02.35
99NOR
1:02.35
  
8Annika Hannola
Annika Hannola 97, FIN
1:03.08
97FIN
1:03.08
  
F19 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Ilona Äyräväinen
Ilona Äyräväinen 97, FIN
1.75
97FIN
1.75
  
2Bianca SalmingSWE
1.75
  
3Emma SöderströmSWE
1.70
  
4Elina Kakko
Elina Kakko 97, FIN
1.70
97FIN
1.70
  
5Thea Leirfall Bremset
Thea Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
1.70
99NOR
1.70
SB
  
6Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.65
98DEN
1.65
  
7Helga Thóra Sigurjónsdóttir
Helga Thóra Sigurjónsdóttir 00, ISL
1.65
00ISL
1.65
  
7Tonje Nedberg
Tonje Nedberg 99, NOR
1.65
99NOR
1.65
  
1.501.601.651.701.751.78
Äyräväinen--oxoxoxxx
Salming--ooxxoxxx
Söderström-xoxooxxx
Kakko--oxoxxx
Bremsetooxoxoxxx
Andersen-ooxxx
Sigurjónsdóttirooxoxxx
Nedberg-oxoxxx
F19 Stav     
Inne 13 aug

Final A

Final
Inne 13 aug
1Elina Lampela
Elina Lampela 98, FIN
4.00
98FIN
4.00
SB
  
2Klara MattssonSWE
3.90
  
3Laura Ollikainen
Laura Ollikainen 98, FIN
3.80
98FIN
3.80
  
4Birgitte Kjuus
Birgitte Kjuus 99, NOR
3.60
99NOR
3.60
  
5Minna SvärdSWE
3.60
  
6Karoline Weea Johansen
Karoline Weea Johansen 97, NOR
3.60
97NOR
3.60
PB
  
7Hilda Steinunn Egilsdóttir
Hilda Steinunn Egilsdóttir 99, ISL
3.20
99ISL
3.20
  
8Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
3.20
00DEN
3.20
  
3.003.203.403.603.703.803.904.004.10
Lampela----o-xoxxoxxx
Mattsson---o-oxxoxxx
Ollikainen---oxoxoxxx
Kjuus--xooxxx
Svärd--xoxoxxx
Johansen-xooxxoxxx
Egilsdóttir-oxxx
Jespersenoxoxxx
F19 Längd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Kaiza KarlénSWE
6.05
–1.8
  
2Taika Koilahti
Taika Koilahti 98, FIN
5.88
98FIN
5.88
–0.9
  
3Tess Hertz SaebböSWE
5.81
–4.0
  
4Jessica Rautelin
Jessica Rautelin 97, FIN
5.67
97FIN
5.67
–1.4
  
5Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
5.63
98DEN
5.63
–1.5
  
6Irma Gunnarsdóttir
Irma Gunnarsdóttir 98, ISL
5.61
98ISL
5.61
–2.9
  
7Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes 98, NOR
5.47
98NOR
5.47
–0.3
  
8Sigrid Kleive
Sigrid Kleive 00, NOR
5.44
00NOR
5.44
–2.0
  
Karlén6.05
-1.8
xx6.04
-3.1
5.75
-1.6
x
Koilahti5.84
-1.1
5.83
-1.3
5.855.70
-2.5
5.88
-0.9
x
Hertz Saebböx5.68
-1.6
4.83
-2.2
5.62
-2.3
x5.81
-4.0
Rautelinxx5.67
-1.4
x5.38
-2.6
x
Bomme5.14
-2.0
5.43
-0.4
xx5.63
-1.5
x
Gunnarsdóttir5.10
-0.2
5.57
-2.3
5.17
-2.9
5.44
-2.2
5.18
-2.2
5.61
-2.9
Grefstad Frøynes5.47
-0.3
5.44
-0.5
x5.44
-2.9
xx
Kleive5.38
-2.1
5.34
-0.6
5.29
-3.4
5.44
-2.0
5.27
-3.3
x
F19 Tresteg     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Emelie Nyman WänsethSWE
12.73w
+2.3
  
2Veera Möttönen
Veera Möttönen 98, FIN
12.51
98FIN
12.51
+1.4 PB
  
3Laura Rautiainen
Laura Rautiainen 98, FIN
12.39w
98FIN
12.39w
+2.6
  
4Amanda HjalmarssonSWE
12.29
+1.3 PB
  
5Mari Sellevåg Aarø
Mari Sellevåg Aarø 98, NOR
12.22
98NOR
12.22
+1.9
  
6Anna Eikebrokk
Anna Eikebrokk 97, NOR
12.10w
97NOR
12.10w
+2.1
  
7Sofie Rasmussen
Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN
11.67
00DEN
11.67
+1.9 SB
  
8Hildigunnur Thórarinsdóttir
Hildigunnur Thórarinsdóttir 99, ISL
11.55
99ISL
11.55
+1.5 PB
  
Nyman Wänseth12.58
+1.7
12.47w
+2.8
12.57w
+2.5
12.29
+0.5
12.73w
+2.3
12.73w
+2.3
Möttönenxx12.30w
+2.6
12.04
+1.9
11.89
+1.1
12.51
+1.4
Rautiainen12.09
+1.9
x12.35w
+4.0
x12.39w
+2.6
12.39w
+2.6
Hjalmarsson12.03w
+2.7
12.19w
+2.5
12.26w
+3.0
12.28w
+2.4
12.18
+1.5
12.29
+1.3
Aarø11.83w
+3.0
x12.09w
+3.2
12.06w
+2.4
11.95
+2.0
12.22
+1.9
Eikebrokk11.90
+1.3
12.10w
+3.0
12.10w
+2.1
11.65
+1.8
xx
Rasmussenxx11.48w
+3.0
11.32
+1.3
11.59
+1.9
11.67
+1.9
Thórarinsdóttir11.37w
+2.8
11.55
+1.5
11.44w
+3.1
10.11w
+3.2
11.31
+0.8
x
F19 Kula     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Eveliina Rouvali
Eveliina Rouvali 97, FIN
14.84
97FIN
14.84
  
2Amanda MalmehedSWE
14.34
PB
  
3Henna Sallinen
Henna Sallinen 98, FIN
14.22
98FIN
14.22
PB
  
4Agnes LarssonSWE
14.07
  
5Elise Gravningen
Elise Gravningen 98, NOR
13.46
98NOR
13.46
  
6Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
12.66
99DEN
12.66
  
7Linn Louise Kvaale
Linn Louise Kvaale 98, NOR
12.02
98NOR
12.02
SB
  
8Irma Gunnarsdóttir
Irma Gunnarsdóttir 98, ISL
11.55
98ISL
11.55
  
Rouvalix14.84xxxx
Malmehedx14.0514.1213.59x14.34
Sallinen12.7713.4913.7813.7814.2214.05
Larsson13.5014.0514.0113.9614.0713.94
Gravningen12.74x12.9813.4612.2612.70
Jensen11.9512.66xxx12.66
Kvaale11.5211.6812.02x11.65x
Gunnarsdóttirxxx10.9711.55
F19 Diskus     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Anna KarlssonSWE
45.96
  
2Krista Uusi-Kinnala
Krista Uusi-Kinnala 97, FIN
45.94
97FIN
45.94
  
3Mathilda ErikssonSWE
44.04
  
4Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir
Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir 97, ISL
43.61
97ISL
43.61
  
5Berit Stunes Isene
Berit Stunes Isene 98, NOR
42.49
98NOR
42.49
  
6Henna Sallinen
Henna Sallinen 98, FIN
41.79
98FIN
41.79
  
7Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
38.71
99DEN
38.71
  
8Linn Louise Kvaale
Linn Louise Kvaale 98, NOR
35.50
98NOR
35.50
PB
  
Karlssonxx43.0745.87x45.96
Uusi-Kinnalax44.0445.94x40.9237.84
Eriksson42.0443.9244.04x41.7841.08
Kristjánsdóttir43.5643.2343.6141.2943.2641.69
Stunes Isene35.7038.3542.4935.41x39.40
Sallinenxxx41.79xx
Jensen38.07xx38.71x37.04
Kvaale35.50x30.6133.0429.2631.34
F19 Slägga     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Beatrice Nedberge Llano
Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR
64.85
97NOR
64.85
  
2Krista Tervo
Krista Tervo 97, FIN
64.53
97FIN
64.53
  
3Suvi Koskinen
Suvi Koskinen 97, FIN
61.03
97FIN
61.03
  
4Frida BååthSWE
60.11
  
5Grete AhlbergSWE
57.13
  
6Vilde Emilie Ingvaldsen
Vilde Emilie Ingvaldsen 99, NOR
49.43
99NOR
49.43
PB
  
7Sofie Dahl
Sofie Dahl 97, DEN
48.75
97DEN
48.75
  
8Rún Árnadóttir
Rún Árnadóttir 98, ISL
46.53
98ISL
46.53
PB
  
Llano64.8563.64x63.84x64.80
Tervo64.5362.00xx61.2161.13
Koskinen56.01x58.4561.03x60.01
Bååth59.64x60.1158.5459.45x
Ahlberg55.5957.1354.4051.0354.25x
Ingvaldsen46.0649.43x43.9248.8247.18
Dahl47.42xxxx48.75
Árnadóttir43.14x43.49x46.53x
F19 Spjut     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Emmi Heino
Emmi Heino 98, FIN
48.58
98FIN
48.58
PB
  
2Arianne Duarte Morais
Arianne Duarte Morais 99, NOR
48.01
99NOR
48.01
  
3Suvi Kemppainen
Suvi Kemppainen 98, FIN
46.89
98FIN
46.89
PB
  
4Carolin NäslundSWE
45.82
  
5Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad
Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad 97, NOR
44.58
97NOR
44.58
  
6Linn Peura
41.84
SWE
41.84
  
7Irma Gunnarsdóttir
Irma Gunnarsdóttir 98, ISL
38.72
98ISL
38.72
  
8Sarah Bahat
Sarah Bahat 99, DEN
37.78
99DEN
37.78
  
Heino42.9248.5842.0544.04xx
Morais48.01xx42.44xx
Kemppainen43.2543.59x42.1446.0346.89
Näslund45.34x45.7043.87x45.82
Vollan Marstad41.1643.6144.5143.7042.7644.58
Peurax39.9138.1341.8441.6038.53
Gunnarsdóttir35.2934.1435.9338.4738.7237.54
Bahat37.7836.9033.3336.6536.0832.64
F19 4x100 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Finland 
Finland  
46.97
FIN
46.97
  
2Island 
Island  
47.04
ISL
47.04
  
3Danmark 
Danmark  
47.13
DEN
47.13
  
4 
47.59
SWE
47.59
  
F19 4x400 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Norge 
Norge  
3:46.68
NOR
3:46.68
  
2 
3:46.92
SWE
3:46.92
  
3Danmark 
Danmark  
3:51.49
DEN
3:51.49
  
4Finland 
Finland  
3:52.60
FIN
3:52.60
  
5Island 
Island  
3:53.94
ISL
3:53.94