24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Tävlande: 727 (361+366)   Starter: 1491 (750+741)
Män
M22 100 m     
5 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Emil von Barth
10.65
Ullevi FK
10.65
  
2Desmond Rogo
10.70
Hammarby IF
10.70
  
3Jacob Ewertzh
10.76
Hammarby IF
10.76
  
4Jonathan Wulff
10.97
Hammarby IF
10.97
  
5Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF
10.99
Mariestads AIF
10.99
  
6Gustav Kjell
11.00
Turebergs FK
11.00
  
7Amadou Sussoho
11.03
Huddinge AIS
11.03
  
8Filip SjövallIFK Lund
11.16
  
Heat 1
5 aug Vind: +1.7
5 augVind: +1.7
1Jacob Ewertzh
10.73
Hammarby IF
10.73
  
2Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF
10.80
Mariestads AIF
10.80
SB
  
3Amadou Sussoho
10.84
Huddinge AIS
10.84
PB
  
4Gustav Kjell
10.91
Turebergs FK
10.91
  
5Sebastian KadestålÖresund FK
11.14
  
6Erik Hermelin
11.20
IFK Lidingö
11.20
SB
  
7Marcus Berggren
11.23
Spårvägens FK
11.23
SB
  
Heat 2
5 aug Vind: +1.8
5 augVind: +1.8
1Emil von Barth
10.61
Ullevi FK
10.61
SB
  
2Desmond Rogo
10.69
Hammarby IF
10.69
  
3Jonathan Wulff
10.86
Hammarby IF
10.86
=SB
  
4Filip SjövallIFK Lund
10.94
  
5Isak Barrow
11.24
Huddinge AIS
11.24
SB
  
6Erik Gedda
Erik Gedda 95, Mölndal
11.30
Mölndals AIK
11.30
  
7Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
11.81
Östersunds GIF
11.81
  
8Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 94, Hässleholm
12.41
Hässleholms AIS
12.41
SB
  
M22 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +1.1
1Jacob Ewertzh
21.34
Hammarby IF
21.34
PB
  
2Emil von Barth
21.39
Ullevi FK
21.39
  
3Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF
21.74
Mariestads AIF
21.74
PB
  
4Amadou Sussoho
21.89
Huddinge AIS
21.89
=SB
  
5Erik MartinssonGefle IF
22.12
SB
  
6Douglas Hellbratt
22.42
Huddinge AIS
22.42
  
Heat 1
6 aug Vind: +3.4
6 augVind: +3.4
1Emil von Barth
21.85w
Ullevi FK
21.85w
  
2Douglas Hellbratt
22.44w
Huddinge AIS
22.44w
  
3Dag Hultberg
23.66w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
23.66w
  
Heat 2
6 aug Vind: +5.2
6 augVind: +5.2
1Jacob Ewertzh
21.69w
Hammarby IF
21.69w
  
2Amadou Sussoho
21.82w
Huddinge AIS
21.82w
  
3Andreas Movin
22.94w
IFK Lidingö
22.94w
  
4Erik Gedda
Erik Gedda 95, Mölndal
23.02w
Mölndals AIK
23.02w
  
5Joel ThölixKA 2 IF
23.10w
  
Heat 3
6 aug Vind: +3.1
6 augVind: +3.1
1Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF
21.77w
Mariestads AIF
21.77w
  
2Erik MartinssonGefle IF
22.15w
  
3Erik Hermelin
22.58w
IFK Lidingö
22.58w
  
4Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
22.67w
IFK Helsingborg
22.67w
  
5Joakim Bäckman
24.03w
Varbergs GIF
24.03w
  
M22 400 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Erik MartinssonGefle IF
47.76
  
2Andreas Movin
48.86
IFK Lidingö
48.86
PB
  
3Martin Selin
49.38
Ullevi FK
49.38
  
4Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
49.41
  
5Erik Hermelin
49.75
IFK Lidingö
49.75
  
6Edom Abreham
50.28
Hässelby SK
50.28
  
Heat 1
5 aug
5 aug
1Erik MartinssonGefle IF
48.43
  
2Martin Selin
49.34
Ullevi FK
49.34
  
3Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
49.74
PB
  
4Victor Fingal
49.82
Ullevi FK
49.82
SB
  
5Douglas Hellbratt
50.01
Huddinge AIS
50.01
  
6Dag Hultberg
52.34
Tjalve IF Norrköping
52.34
  
Heat 2
5 aug
5 aug
1Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
48.84
  
2Edom Abreham
48.91
Hässelby SK
48.91
PB
  
3Erik Hermelin
49.03
IFK Lidingö
49.03
PB
  
4Andreas Movin
49.06
IFK Lidingö
49.06
PB
  
5Oskar Greilert
49.13
Ullevi FK
49.13
PB
  
6Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic 94, Heleneholm
50.42
Heleneholms IF
50.42
SB
  
M22 800 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Erik Martinsson
1:50.90
Gefle IF
1:50.90
=PB
  
2Gustav Berlin
1:52.05
IK Akele
1:52.05
  
3Mattias Ohlsson
1:52.09
Heleneholms IF
1:52.09
  
4Björn Seifert
1:53.48
Upsala IF
1:53.48
  
5Anton Persson
1:53.77
Hässelby SK
1:53.77
PB
  
6Rasmus Bengtsson
1:53.86
Spårvägens FK
1:53.86
SB
  
7Soufian Elbouchti
1:55.24
Hovslätts IK
1:55.24
PB
  
8Christopher NilssonUllevi FK
2:00.38
  
Heat 1
6 aug
6 aug
1Gustav Berlin
1:56.16
IK Akele
1:56.16
  
2Anton Persson
1:56.58
Hässelby SK
1:56.58
  
3Soufian Elbouchti
1:57.01
Hovslätts IK
1:57.01
PB
  
4Benjamin Åberg
1:58.53
Hälle IF
1:58.53
  
5Kevin Hermansson
Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
1:59.06
Trollhättan FIK
1:59.06
SB
  
6Martin Hammar
1:59.14
Turebergs FK
1:59.14
  
7Mohammed Loukili
2:02.20
IFK Lidingö
2:02.20
  
Heat 2
6 aug
6 aug
1Rasmus Bengtsson
1:56.33
Spårvägens FK
1:56.33
  
2Mattias Ohlsson
1:56.81
Heleneholms IF
1:56.81
  
3Gustav Bivstedt
1:57.53
Hässelby SK
1:57.53
  
4Robin Johansson
1:58.54
Ärla IF
1:58.54
  
5Christopher Hallden
2:00.06
Huddinge AIS
2:00.06
SB
  
6Ken Slättengren
2:00.19
Högby IF
2:00.19
SB
  
Heat 3
6 aug
6 aug
1Björn Seifert
1:56.39
Upsala IF
1:56.39
  
2Erik Martinsson
1:56.40
Gefle IF
1:56.40
  
3Christopher NilssonUllevi FK
1:56.48
  
4Edom Abreham
1:59.95
Hässelby SK
1:59.95
  
5Fredrik Orrsveden
2:00.14
Hammarby IF
2:00.14
  
6Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic 94, Heleneholm
2:02.69
Heleneholms IF
2:02.69
  
M22 1500 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
3:58.32
Spårvägens FK
3:58.32
  
2Awet Mengsteab
4:00.46
Örgryte IS
4:00.46
  
3Hampus Börjesson
4:00.81
Ullevi FK
4:00.81
  
4Alexander Nilsson
4:01.26
Mölndals AIK
4:01.26
  
5Johan Lindgren
4:03.86
Mölndals AIK
4:03.86
  
6Abdelfath Yassin
4:05.21
Gefle IF
4:05.21
  
7Emil Tostrup
4:07.86
Malmö AI
4:07.86
SB
  
8Archibald Casteel
4:08.81
Spårvägens FK
4:08.81
  
9Ken Slättengren
4:10.15
Högby IF
4:10.15
SB
  
10Martin Hammar
4:13.30
Turebergs FK
4:13.30
  
11Ludvig Danielson
4:15.47
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:15.47
  
Andreas DavidssonHögby IF
DNF
  
M22 5000 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Amanuel Gergis
14:29.57
Turebergs FK
14:29.57
PB
  
2Napoleon Solomon
14:30.24
Turebergs FK
14:30.24
  
3Ebba Tulu Chala
14:30.26
Huddinge AIS
14:30.26
=SB
  
4Gabriel Steffensen
14:33.34
Sävedalens AIK
14:33.34
  
5Joel Zachrisson
14:38.54
Ullevi FK
14:38.54
=SB
  
6Vidar Johansson
14:41.42
Sävedalens AIK
14:41.42
  
7Otto Kingstedt
14:56.38
Huddinge AIS
14:56.38
PB
  
8Jonathan Weichbrodt
15:01.76
Mölndals AIK
15:01.76
PB
  
9Archibald Casteel
15:08.75
Spårvägens FK
15:08.75
PB
  
10Algirdas BartkeviciusIK Akele
15:12.30
PB
  
11Abdelhafiz Ibrahim
15:17.77
Sävedalens AIK
15:17.77
SB
  
12Andreas Jansson
15:19.29
Hässelby SK
15:19.29
SB
  
13Ludvig Danielson
15:31.19
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15:31.19
  
14Abdelfath Yassin
15:46.56
Gefle IF
15:46.56
  
Soufian ElbouchtiHovslätts IK
DNF
  
M22 2000 m hinder     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Napoleon Solomon
5:45.22
Turebergs FK
5:45.22
PB
  
2Vidar Johansson
5:50.40
Sävedalens AIK
5:50.40
=SB
  
3Awet Mengsteab
5:54.42
Örgryte IS
5:54.42
PB
  
4Jens Petrusson
6:17.68
Ullevi FK
6:17.68
PB
  
5Abdelhafiz Ibrahim
6:17.75
Sävedalens AIK
6:17.75
PB
  
6Anders Fox
Anders Fox 95, Spårvägen
6:28.29
Spårvägens FK
6:28.29
SB
  
M22 110 m häck     
7 aug
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +1.0
1Jonathan Holm
14.41
Strands IF
14.41
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
14.49
Hässelby SK
14.49
  
3Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
14.51
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.51
  
4Philip Ngwe
14.72
Mölndals AIK
14.72
  
5Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
14.75
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.75
SB
  
6Charles Mitala
15.06
Malmö AI
15.06
  
7Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå
15.38
Skellefteå AIK
15.38
PB
  
8Kevin Fankl
15.47
Ullevi FK
15.47
SB
  
M22 400 m häck     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Isak Andersson
53.56
Upsala IF
53.56
  
2Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
54.04
  
3Oskar Greilert
54.56
Ullevi FK
54.56
  
4Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
54.84
IK Hakarpspojkarna
54.84
  
5Andreas Almlöf
55.10
Spårvägens FK
55.10
  
6Filip Wendelin
57.00
Mölndals AIK
57.00
  
Heat 1
6 aug
6 aug
1Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
54.75
  
2Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
55.62
IK Hakarpspojkarna
55.62
  
3Andreas Almlöf
56.09
Spårvägens FK
56.09
  
4Dennis Elms Jansson
1:01.29
Huddinge AIS
1:01.29
  
Heat 2
6 aug
6 aug
1Isak Andersson
55.39
Upsala IF
55.39
  
2Oskar Greilert
55.59
Ullevi FK
55.59
  
3Filip Wendelin
55.94
Mölndals AIK
55.94
  
4Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå
59.03
Skellefteå AIK
59.03
  
M22 Höjd     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.12
  
2Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.09
  
4Henrik Thoms
2.02
IF Göta Karlstad
2.02
  
5Olle Willsund
1.81
Högby IF
1.81
  
1.811.931.982.022.062.092.12
Carlsson-o-oooxxo
Delryd-xooooxoxxx
Thoms-oooxxx
Willsundoxxx
M22 Stav     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Micael Fagö
4.93
Kalmar SK
4.93
=PB
  
2David Kappelin
4.73
Örgryte IS
4.73
  
3Esa Hiltunen
4.60
Ullevi FK
4.60
  
4Nicklas Karlsson
4.60
Finspångs AIK
4.60
PB
  
5Alfred Delefors-HedbergTjalve IF Norrköping
4.47
SB
  
Kevin FanklUllevi FK
NH
  
4.114.474.604.734.834.935.00
Fagö--oxooxxx
Kappelin---xo-xxx
Hiltunen--o-xxx
Karlsson-xoxxoxxx
Delefors-Hedberg-xoxxx
Fanklxxx
M22 Längd     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.65
+1.3 PB
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.50
+2.0 SB
  
3Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.47
0.0 SB
  
4Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.40w
Eskilstuna FI
7.40w
+3.1
  
5Jesper Hellström
7.35
Hässelby SK
7.35
+1.7 PB
  
6Rickard Willman
6.94w
Västerås FK
6.94w
+3.2
  
7Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.91
+1.2 PB
  
8Oskar Nilsson
Oskar Nilsson 96, Skellefteå
6.88w
Skellefteå AIK
6.88w
+2.4
  
8Oskar Nilsson
Oskar Nilsson 96, Skellefteå
6.88w
Skellefteå AIK
6.88w
+2.4
  
9Karl Teiffel
6.48w
Mölndals AIK
6.48w
+2.8
  
10Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Glanshammar
6.48
Glanshammars IF
6.48
+2.0
  
11Nicklas Karlsson
6.39
Finspångs AIK
6.39
+0.9
  
Antonis DinopoulosUpsala IF
DNS
  
Carlsson7.01
+0.6
7.177.17w
+2.4
7.23
+0.1
7.54
+0.8
7.65
+1.3
Samuelsson7.50
+2.0
x
+3.5
xxx7.48w
+2.6
Nilsson Montler6.98
+1.1
7.31w
+2.4
7.31
+1.9
7.475.51
+1.8
7.35w
+3.2
Talèus7.14
+1.8
7.40w
+2.5
7.40w
+3.1
7.02
+1.4
6.46
+1.6
6.75w
+3.0
Hellström7.22w
+2.7
7.11
+1.0
7.11
+2.0
7.35
+1.7
Willmanx6.946.94w
+3.2
6.72w
+2.1
x6.88
+1.6
Jonssonx6.21w
+2.1
6.21
+0.1
6.91
+1.2
6.73
+0.4
x
Nilsson6.88w
+2.4
6.576.57w
+2.8
6.45w
+2.1
6.72
+0.8
x
Nilsson6.88w
+2.4
6.576.57w
+2.8
6.45w
+2.1
6.72
+0.8
x
Teiffel6.42
+1.9
x
+2.8
x
Östebo6.30
+0.6
6.486.48
+2.0
Karlsson6.39
+0.9
x
+3.0
x
Dinopoulos
Kval
5 aug
5 aug
1Fredrik Samuelsson
7.30w
Hässelby SK
7.30w
+3.4
  
2Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.18w
+2.7
  
3Jesper Hellström
7.07
Hässelby SK
7.07
+0.1
  
4Rickard Willman
6.94
Västerås FK
6.94
+0.2
  
5Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
6.80
+0.4
  
6Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
6.75
Eskilstuna FI
6.75
+1.4
  
7Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.69
+1.7 PB
  
8Antonis DinopoulosUpsala IF
6.67w
+2.4
  
9Nicklas Karlsson
6.54
Finspångs AIK
6.54
+0.5
  
10Karl Teiffel
6.47
Mölndals AIK
6.47
+0.4
  
11Oskar Nilsson
Oskar Nilsson 96, Skellefteå
6.45
Skellefteå AIK
6.45
0.0
  
12Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Glanshammar
6.45
Glanshammars IF
6.45
0.0
  
13Simon Averin-MarkströmHammarby IF
6.42
+0.9
  
14Niklas Alsing
Niklas Alsing 95, Östersunds GIF
6.42
Östersunds GIF
6.42
0.0 SB
  
15Joel ThölixKA 2 IF
6.33
0.0
  
16Marcus Rostmark
6.24w
IFK Märsta
6.24w
+2.8
  
17Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå
5.98
Skellefteå AIK
5.98
+0.3
  
Samuelsson7.30w
+3.4
Nilsson Montler7.18w
+2.7
Hellströmx
Willman6.36
+1.4
6.94
+1.3
6.94
+0.2
Carlsson6.46
-0.4
Talèus6.75
+1.4
Jonsson6.69
+1.7
Dinopoulos6.67w
+2.4
Karlsson6.34w
+2.4
6.53
+0.5
6.53
Teiffel6.41
+0.8
6.47
+0.3
6.47
+0.4
Nilssonx6.156.15
Östebox6.456.45
Averin-Markström6.31
+1.5
6.41
+0.9
6.41
Alsingx
+6.4
Thölix6.12
+0.1
6.33
+0.2
6.33
Rostmark6.24w
+2.8
x
+0.3
x
Sjödin4.70
+0.2
5.985.98
+0.3
M22 Tresteg     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Simon Karlén
15.22
IF Göta Karlstad
15.22
+1.3 SB
  
2Jesper Hellström
14.83w
Hässelby SK
14.83w
+2.3
  
3Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
14.45
+0.4 =SB
  
4Antonis DinopoulosUpsala IF
14.43w
+2.2
  
5Niklas Alsing
Niklas Alsing 95, Östersunds GIF
14.20
Östersunds GIF
14.20
–0.1 PB
  
6Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
13.46
Östersunds GIF
13.46
+0.2
  
7Simon Averin-MarkströmHammarby IF
12.66
0.0 SB
  
Karlénxxxx
Hellström14.43
+0.8
xx14.29
+0.6
14.75w
+3.1
14.83w
+2.3
Carlsson4.16w
+2.5
14.45
+0.4
Dinopoulosx14.2614.26
-0.2
x14.43w
+2.2
x
Alsing12.06
+1.0
x
+2.9
xx14.20
-0.1
x
Hallquist13.46
+0.2
x
+1.0
xxx13.17
+1.5
Averin-Markström12.32xx12.66x12.44
+2.0
M22 Kula     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Simon PetterssonUpsala IF
17.77
PB
  
2Viktor GardenkransMalmö AI
17.69
  
3Tim Wunger
15.98
Upsala IF
15.98
  
4Alexander Persson
15.53
Huddinge AIS
15.53
PB
  
5Gustav Liberg
15.32
Ullevi FK
15.32
PB
  
6Andreas ErikssonIK Heros
14.56
SB
  
7William Ullberg
14.19
IFK Umeå
14.19
  
8Kevin Fankl
13.78
Ullevi FK
13.78
PB
  
9Tor Lindberg
13.63
IFK Umeå
13.63
PB
  
10Ali Alsaadi
Ali Alsaadi 95, Råby-Rekarne
12.41
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.41
  
11Simon Karlén
12.22
IF Göta Karlstad
12.22
PB
  
12Andreas Nyman
11.57
Upsala IF
11.57
  
Pettersson16.2016.7816.78x17.77x
Gardenkrans16.32xx17.2617.4417.69
Wunger15.5415.7315.73xx15.98
Persson15.5315.3815.38xxx
Libergxxxxx15.32
Eriksson13.6514.5614.5613.8714.22x
Ullbergx14.0814.08x14.19x
Fankl12.4713.7813.7813.53x13.47
Lindberg13.63xx
Alsaadi12.41xx
Karlén12.2212.2112.21
Nymanx11.5711.57
M22 Diskus     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Simon PetterssonUpsala IF
63.10
PB
  
2Viktor GardenkransMalmö AI
55.18
  
3Gustav Liberg
53.47
Ullevi FK
53.47
  
4Albin Lager
Albin Lager 96, KFUM Örebro
52.04
KFUM Örebro
52.04
=PB
  
5Tor Lindberg
47.47
IFK Umeå
47.47
PB
  
6William Ullberg
45.09
IFK Umeå
45.09
PB
  
7Fredrik GerdsdorffTimrå AIF
42.74
  
8Gabriel Heen
41.97
Hässelby SK
41.97
PB
  
9Tim Wunger
40.94
Upsala IF
40.94
  
10Kevin Fankl
38.93
Ullevi FK
38.93
  
Joel ThölixKA 2 IF
NM
  
Pettersson59.3763.1063.1058.8657.5657.24
Gardenkrans46.99xxx52.5654.83
Liberg46.87xx53.3252.7953.47
Lager40.2451.0951.0949.5652.0451.03
Lindberg46.31xx46.0947.4743.09
Ullbergx45.0945.09xx39.73
Gerdsdorff40.1742.7442.74x41.07x
Heenxxx40.4741.75x
Wunger38.93xx
Fankl37.67xx
Thölixxxx
M22 Slägga     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Anders Eriksson
67.19
Hovslätts IK
67.19
  
2Tim SöderqvistHälle IF
62.48
PB
  
3Simon PetterssonUpsala IF
58.43
PB
  
4Anton Andersson
57.03
Umedalens IF
57.03
  
5Tobias HagströmHälle IF
50.67
PB
  
6Pontus Lantz
45.28
Bottnaryds IF
45.28
  
Eriksson66.5364.4864.48xx67.19
Söderqvist60.34xx62.48xx
Pettersson54.7858.4358.43x56.69x
Andersson55.2955.6355.6357.0356.89x
Hagströmxxxxxx
Lantzx45.2845.2845.25x41.60
M22 Spjut     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Isak Oskarsson
73.30
Stensjöns IF
73.30
PB
  
2Quincy AnderssonMalmö AI
66.59
=SB
  
3Lucas Kvist
Lucas Kvist 94, Helsingborg
66.21
IFK Helsingborg
66.21
PB
  
4Axel Lönegren
65.05
Upsala IF
65.05
  
5Gabriel Heen
61.79
Hässelby SK
61.79
PB
  
6Tomas Lundberg
60.18
IFK Lidingö
60.18
PB
  
7Joel ThölixKA 2 IF
60.16
PB
  
8Kamil Kaminski
60.14
Hässelby SK
60.14
PB
  
9Emil PerssonKA 2 IF
55.01
=SB
  
9Emil PerssonKA 2 IF
55.01
SB
  
Oskarsson72.8471.2471.2472.83
Andersson65.91xx
Kvist65.0264.0764.07xx63.05
Lönegren64.5263.6663.6664.05xx
Heen56.2160.9060.9060.0661.7958.94
Lundberg57.2454.5354.5352.5157.6660.18
Thölix56.1960.1660.1654.04x54.62
Kaminski55.85xx60.1456.46x
Persson53.7355.0155.01
Persson53.7355.0155.01
P19 100 m     
5 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.57
  
2Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
10.70
IFK Helsingborg
10.70
  
3Felix Svensson
10.82
Mölndals AIK
10.82
PB
  
4Tarley Allison
11.09
Järvsö IF
11.09
  
5Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
11.21
  
6Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
11.22
  
7Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
11.25
Habo FIF -04
11.25
  
8Filip Schwartz
11.28
Mölndals AIK
11.28
  
Heat 1
5 aug Vind: +1.0
5 augVind: +1.0
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.81
  
2Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
11.10
Habo FIF -04
11.10
PB
  
3Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
11.14
  
4Chidozie Abika
11.17
IF Kville
11.17
  
5Alexander BengtssonÅhus FIK
11.35
  
6Karl David Nie
11.38
Hammarby IF
11.38
PB
  
7Victor Pettersson
11.41
IF Göta Karlstad
11.41
  
Heat 2
5 aug Vind: +1.7
5 augVind: +1.7
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
10.88
IFK Helsingborg
10.88
  
2Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
11.10
Habo FIF -04
11.10
=PB
  
2Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
11.15
SB
  
3Oskar Motta
11.26
Upsala IF
11.26
  
4Markus Ögren
11.28
Hammarby IF
11.28
  
5Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
11.50
SB
  
6Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg 98, Nyköping
11.59
Nyköpings BIS
11.59
PB
  
7Nicklas Brink
11.61
Hässelby SK
11.61
  
8Kidus Yohannes GetahunHammarby IF
11.66
  
Heat 3
5 aug Vind: +0.7
5 augVind: +0.7
1Felix Svensson
11.05
Mölndals AIK
11.05
  
2Filip Schwartz
11.15
Mölndals AIK
11.15
SB
  
3Tarley Allison
11.16
Järvsö IF
11.16
  
4Linus Andersson
11.22
Alingsås IF
11.22
  
5Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
11.27
PB
  
6Ludwig Olofsson
11.38
Boden FI
11.38
  
7Peter Heen
Peter Heen 97, Huddinge
11.44
Huddinge AIS
11.44
PB
  
8Mohammed Muhsin
11.54
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.54
  
P19 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +0.7
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
21.35
IFK Helsingborg
21.35
  
2Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
21.37
=PB
  
3Felix Svensson
21.42
Mölndals AIK
21.42
PB
  
4Linus Andersson
22.58
Alingsås IF
22.58
  
5Markus Ögren
22.66
Hammarby IF
22.66
  
6Chidozie Abika
22.84
IF Kville
22.84
  
Semi 1
7 aug Vind: +2.0
7 augVind: +2.0
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
21.95
IFK Helsingborg
21.95
  
2Felix Svensson
21.99
Mölndals AIK
21.99
  
3Linus Andersson
22.32
Alingsås IF
22.32
PB
  
4Chidozie Abika
22.55
IF Kville
22.55
PB
  
5Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
22.57
  
6Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
23.00
SB
  
Semi 2
7 aug Vind: +2.6
7 augVind: +2.6
1Austin Hamilton
22.54w
Malmö AI
22.54w
  
2Markus Ögren
22.65w
Hammarby IF
22.65w
  
3Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
22.82w
Habo FIF -04
22.82w
  
4Victor Koch
22.91w
Örgryte IS
22.91w
  
5Oskar Motta
22.96w
Upsala IF
22.96w
  
6Andreas Führ
Andreas Führ 98, Thorengruppen
23.18w
Thorengruppen TFC
23.18w
  
Heat 1
6 aug Vind: +3.1
6 augVind: +3.1
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
22.27w
IFK Helsingborg
22.27w
  
2Linus Andersson
22.40w
Alingsås IF
22.40w
  
3Chidozie Abika
22.76w
IF Kville
22.76w
  
4Kidus Yohannes GetahunHammarby IF
23.49w
  
Karl David Nie
DNSw
Hammarby IF
DNSw
  
Heat 2
6 aug Vind: +3.2
6 augVind: +3.2
1Austin Hamilton
22.58w
Malmö AI
22.58w
  
2Victor Koch
22.68w
Örgryte IS
22.68w
  
3Andreas Führ
Andreas Führ 98, Thorengruppen
23.02w
Thorengruppen TFC
23.02w
  
4Peter Heen
Peter Heen 97, Huddinge
23.35w
Huddinge AIS
23.35w
  
5Emil Thedéen
23.57w
Bromma IF
23.57w
  
Heat 3
6 aug Vind: +0.3
6 augVind: +0.3
1Felix Svensson
22.70
Mölndals AIK
22.70
  
2Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
22.76
Habo FIF -04
22.76
PB
  
3Nicklas Brink
23.12
Hässelby SK
23.12
  
4Mohammed Muhsin
23.20
Tjalve IF Norrköping
23.20
  
5Love Nielsen
23.32
Hässelby SK
23.32
PB
  
Heat 4
6 aug Vind: +3.2
6 augVind: +3.2
1Markus Ögren
22.55w
Hammarby IF
22.55w
  
2Giovanni Inostroza
22.78w
Turebergs FK
22.78w
  
3Oskar Motta
22.85w
Upsala IF
22.85w
  
4Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
23.06w
  
5Alexander BengtssonÅhus FIK
23.35w
  
6Tobias Johansson
23.38w
IK Viking
23.38w
  
P19 400 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Niklas Bergman Larsson
48.92
Linköpings GIF
48.92
PB
  
2Andreas Kramer
49.27
Sävedalens AIK
49.27
PB
  
3Joakim Karlsson
50.18
Finspångs AIK
50.18
  
4Anton Roos
Anton Roos 97, Huddinge
50.81
Huddinge AIS
50.81
  
5Isac Larsson
Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen
50.85
Sävedalens AIK
50.85
  
6Love Nielsen
51.28
Hässelby SK
51.28
  
Heat 1
5 aug
5 aug
1Niklas Bergman Larsson
49.75
Linköpings GIF
49.75
  
2Anton Roos
Anton Roos 97, Huddinge
50.47
Huddinge AIS
50.47
PB
  
3Love Nielsen
51.08
Hässelby SK
51.08
PB
  
4Mohammed Ali
Mohammed Ali 97, Eskilstuna
52.83
Eskilstuna FI
52.83
PB
  
5Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK
53.64
SB
  
Heat 2
5 aug
5 aug
1Joakim Karlsson
50.18
Finspångs AIK
50.18
  
2Isac Larsson
Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen
50.59
Sävedalens AIK
50.59
SB
  
3Erik Rosqvist
Erik Rosqvist 98, Spårvägen
51.18
Spårvägens FK
51.18
PB
  
4Kevin Duvert
51.88
Turebergs FK
51.88
PB
  
Heat 3
5 aug
5 aug
1Andreas Kramer
49.29
Sävedalens AIK
49.29
PB
  
2Samuel Wiik
51.22
Örgryte IS
51.22
  
3Emil Thedéen
52.18
Bromma IF
52.18
  
4Johan Brasch
52.78
Wärnamo SK
52.78
  
P19 800 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Andreas Kramer
1:53.24
Sävedalens AIK
1:53.24
  
2Warsame Doley
1:54.95
Malmö AI
1:54.95
  
3Simon Wallenlind
1:55.82
Mölndals AIK
1:55.82
  
4Erik Rosqvist
Erik Rosqvist 98, Spårvägen
1:57.33
Spårvägens FK
1:57.33
  
5Oliver Löfqvist
1:57.72
Spårvägens FK
1:57.72
  
6Joel Norling
1:57.88
Turebergs FK
1:57.88
  
7Isac Larsson
Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen
1:59.51
Sävedalens AIK
1:59.51
  
8Yasin Hussein
Yasin Hussein 98, Eskilstuna
2:00.89
Eskilstuna FI
2:00.89
  
9Filip Wadman
2:07.88
Mölndals AIK
2:07.88
  
Heat 1
6 aug
6 aug
1Andreas Kramer
1:58.45
Sävedalens AIK
1:58.45
  
2Filip Wadman
1:59.17
Mölndals AIK
1:59.17
  
3Kevin Duvert
1:59.81
Turebergs FK
1:59.81
  
4Christoffer Ahl
2:00.97
Hammarby IF
2:00.97
  
5William Wickholm
William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro
2:02.93
KFUM Örebro
2:02.93
  
6Erik Karlsson
2:03.87
Högby IF
2:03.87
  
7Olle Meijer
2:07.82
Malmö AI
2:07.82
PB
  
Heat 2
6 aug
6 aug
1Simon Wallenlind
1:59.59
Mölndals AIK
1:59.59
  
2Axel Alness-Borg
1:59.93
IFK Lidingö
1:59.93
  
3Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
1:59.94
Mölndals AIK
1:59.94
  
4Anton Wretström
2:01.75
SK Graal
2:01.75
  
5Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
2:02.16
SB
  
6Mowlid Dahur Nur
2:04.33
Ullevi FK
2:04.33
  
7Sebastian Nilsson
2:08.26
Mölndals AIK
2:08.26
  
Heat 3
6 aug
6 aug
1Warsame Doley
1:58.51
Malmö AI
1:58.51
  
2Oliver Löfqvist
1:58.62
Spårvägens FK
1:58.62
  
3Hussein Ibrahim
2:00.48
Ullevi FK
2:00.48
PB
  
4Daniel Eriksson
2:00.88
Mölndals AIK
2:00.88
SB
  
5Alexander Waerme
2:01.71
Ullevi FK
2:01.71
  
6Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK
2:02.74
PB
  
7Abdullahi Adan
2:07.56
Hammarby IF
2:07.56
SB
  
Heat 4
6 aug
6 aug
1Erik Rosqvist
Erik Rosqvist 98, Spårvägen
1:57.46
Spårvägens FK
1:57.46
  
2Joel Norling
1:57.97
Turebergs FK
1:57.97
  
3Isac Larsson
Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen
1:59.33
Sävedalens AIK
1:59.33
  
4Yasin Hussein
Yasin Hussein 98, Eskilstuna
1:59.80
Eskilstuna FI
1:59.80
=PB
  
4Yasin Hussein
Yasin Hussein 98, Eskilstuna
1:59.80
Eskilstuna FI
1:59.80
PB
  
5Oskar Rosenlund
1:59.80
Björnstorps IF
1:59.80
  
6Edwin Andersson
2:04.96
Hässelby SK
2:04.96
  
Marcus Häggh
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
P19 1500 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Emil Danielsson
4:09.02
Dala-Järna IK
4:09.02
  
2Suldan Hassan
4:10.25
Ullevi FK
4:10.25
  
3Simon Wallenlind
4:10.93
Mölndals AIK
4:10.93
  
4Simon Sundström
4:14.15
IFK Lidingö
4:14.15
  
5Warsame Doley
4:15.22
Malmö AI
4:15.22
  
6Oskar Rosenlund
4:19.79
Björnstorps IF
4:19.79
  
7Sebastian Nilsson
4:21.64
Mölndals AIK
4:21.64
  
8Erik Karlsson
4:22.05
Högby IF
4:22.05
  
9Alexander Waerme
4:23.54
Ullevi FK
4:23.54
  
10Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling 97, Spårvägen
4:24.06
Spårvägens FK
4:24.06
  
11Abdullahi Adan
4:24.87
Hammarby IF
4:24.87
  
12William Wickholm
William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro
4:34.65
KFUM Örebro
4:34.65
  
Heat 1
5 aug
5 aug
1Emil Danielsson
4:04.98
Dala-Järna IK
4:04.98
  
2Suldan Hassan
4:07.42
Ullevi FK
4:07.42
  
3Simon Sundström
4:07.62
IFK Lidingö
4:07.62
  
4Sebastian Nilsson
4:09.56
Mölndals AIK
4:09.56
  
5Alexander Waerme
4:09.77
Ullevi FK
4:09.77
  
6Erik Karlsson
4:09.85
Högby IF
4:09.85
PB
  
7Abdullahi Adan
4:11.82
Hammarby IF
4:11.82
PB
  
8Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
4:13.89
SB
  
9Olle Meijer
4:14.43
Malmö AI
4:14.43
  
10Mowlid Dahur Nur
4:21.40
Ullevi FK
4:21.40
SB
  
11Mechiel Abraham
4:29.88
Örgryte IS
4:29.88
PB
  
Heat 2
5 aug
5 aug
1Simon Wallenlind
4:10.44
Mölndals AIK
4:10.44
  
2Warsame Doley
4:10.67
Malmö AI
4:10.67
PB
  
3Oskar Rosenlund
4:10.71
Björnstorps IF
4:10.71
  
4Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling 97, Spårvägen
4:11.10
Spårvägens FK
4:11.10
PB
  
5William Wickholm
William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro
4:11.54
KFUM Örebro
4:11.54
PB
  
6Daniel Eriksson
4:12.10
Mölndals AIK
4:12.10
PB
  
7Haben Kidane
Haben Kidane 98, Eskilstuna
4:15.24
Eskilstuna FI
4:15.24
PB
  
8Adam Kagebeck
Adam Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF
4:19.23
Linköpings GIF
4:19.23
SB
  
9Marcus Bredberg
4:19.96
Mölndals AIK
4:19.96
  
10Gustav Nordling
4:22.36
Spårvägens FK
4:22.36
  
11Daniel Alemu
Daniel Alemu 97, Spårvägen
4:22.52
Spårvägens FK
4:22.52
SB
  
12Marcus Häggh
4:26.62
Huddinge AIS
4:26.62
  
P19 5000 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Hussein Ibrahim
15:01.98
Ullevi FK
15:01.98
  
2Adelegn Zewdu
15:11.74
Malmö AI
15:11.74
  
3Gustav Nordling
15:21.16
Spårvägens FK
15:21.16
PB
  
4Haben Kidane
Haben Kidane 98, Eskilstuna
15:21.46
Eskilstuna FI
15:21.46
  
5Erik Djurberg
15:32.41
Hässelby SK
15:32.41
PB
  
6Mohammed Mohamoud
15:56.97
Ullevi FK
15:56.97
SB
  
7Olle Meijer
15:57.79
Malmö AI
15:57.79
PB
  
8Daniel Alemu
Daniel Alemu 97, Spårvägen
16:11.70
Spårvägens FK
16:11.70
  
9Merih Hagos
Merih Hagos 98, Eskilstuna
16:16.18
Eskilstuna FI
16:16.18
  
10Stefan Stojanovic
16:20.59
Hässelby SK
16:20.59
PB
  
11Ludvig Johansson
17:08.01
IFK Lidingö
17:08.01
PB
  
12Shimende Ande-Hafte
Shimende Ande-Hafte 97, FOR
17:36.96
97FOR
17:36.96
PB
  
Mahamuud Ahmed
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  
P19 2000 m hinder     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Simon Sundström
5:58.87
IFK Lidingö
5:58.87
=SB
  
2Erik Djurberg
6:03.68
Hässelby SK
6:03.68
=PB
  
3Adelegn Zewdu
6:16.79
Malmö AI
6:16.79
PB
  
4Merih Hagos
Merih Hagos 98, Eskilstuna
6:23.54
Eskilstuna FI
6:23.54
PB
  
5Miguel Palm
6:24.32
Mölndals AIK
6:24.32
=PB
  
5Miguel Palm
6:24.32
Mölndals AIK
6:24.32
PB
  
6Stefan Stojanovic
6:28.96
Hässelby SK
6:28.96
SB
  
7Mohammed Mohamoud
6:30.55
Ullevi FK
6:30.55
PB
  
8Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling 97, Spårvägen
6:32.69
Spårvägens FK
6:32.69
  
9Gustav Nordling
6:33.29
Spårvägens FK
6:33.29
PB
  
10Adam Kagebeck
Adam Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF
6:36.60
Linköpings GIF
6:36.60
SB
  
11Adel Araya
6:44.67
AIK
6:44.67
  
12Mohammed Ali
Mohammed Ali 97, Eskilstuna
6:45.11
Eskilstuna FI
6:45.11
  
13Daniel Ekström
7:00.35
Ärla IF
7:00.35
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
7 aug
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +1.2
1Elias Martinsson
14.24
Brattås CK
14.24
  
2Sebastian Ruthström
14.76
Spårvägens FK
14.76
PB
  
3Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
14.94
PB
  
4Fredrik Kihlblom
14.94
Huddinge AIS
14.94
PB
  
5Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
15.48
PB
  
6Johan BengtssonTäby IS
15.49
  
7Gabriel Rosshagen
15.75
Hässelby SK
15.75
  
8Simon Throgen
15.99
IF Göta Karlstad
15.99
PB
  
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: +2.8
7 augVind: +2.8
1Elias Martinsson
14.60w
Brattås CK
14.60w
  
2Fredrik Kihlblom
15.05w
Huddinge AIS
15.05w
  
3Nils Eickhoff
15.73w
IK Ymer
15.73w
  
4Johan BengtssonTäby IS
15.99w
  
5Axel Abrahamsson
17.00w
Bromma IF
17.00w
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: +1.0
7 augVind: +1.0
1Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
15.04
PB
  
2Sebastian Ruthström
15.55
Spårvägens FK
15.55
  
3Gabriel Rosshagen
15.90
Hässelby SK
15.90
  
4Simon Throgen
16.13
IF Göta Karlstad
16.13
SB
  
P19 400 m häck     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
54.75
  
2Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
54.75
  
2Samuel Wiik
55.18
Örgryte IS
55.18
PB
  
3Fredrik Kihlblom
55.82
Huddinge AIS
55.82
PB
  
4Fredrik Lorentzon
57.96
IFK Lidingö
57.96
  
5Axel Abrahamsson
1:00.09
Bromma IF
1:00.09
PB
  
6Viktor Bondesson
1:01.99
Malmö AI
1:01.99
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Oskar LundqvistUpsala IF
2.02
  
2Fredrik WenströmHanvikens SK
2.02
PB
  
2Simon LarssonIK Ymer
2.02
  
4Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
2.02
  
5Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
1.98
SB
  
6Mattias Green
1.93
Säffle FIK
1.93
SB
  
7Mikael Jansson
Mikael Jansson 98, KFUM Örebro
1.88
KFUM Örebro
1.88
SB
  
7Simon Throgen
1.88
IF Göta Karlstad
1.88
  
7Tobias Johansson
1.88
IK Viking
1.88
  
10Markus Asplund
1.88
IF Göta Karlstad
1.88
  
11Arvid Ryberg
1.88
Örgryte IS
1.88
SB
  
12Carl-Ludvig PatrikssonHälle IF
1.82
  
1.821.881.931.982.022.06
Lundqvist--ooxoxxx
Wenströmoooxxoxoxxx
Larsson--xoxoxoxxx
Björklund-oooxxoxxx
Jacobssonoxxoooxxx
Greenoooxxx
Janssonooxxx
Throgenooxxx
Johanssonooxxx
Asplundxoxoxxx
Rybergoxxoxxx
Patrikssonxoxxx
P19 Stav     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Jakob Samuelsson
4.70
Hässelby SK
4.70
PB
  
2Emil ÖstergrenIFK Växjö
4.52
PB
  
3Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.47
PB
  
4Sebastian Ruthström
4.47
Spårvägens FK
4.47
SB
  
Albin Suljov
Albin Suljov 97, Färjestaden
NH
FIK Färjestaden
NH
  
Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
NH
  
3.754.034.154.244.334.404.474.524.574.70
Samuelsson----ooxoxxoxoxxo
Östergren--oxoxxoooxxoxxx
Jacobsson-oooxoxooxxx
Ruthström----ooxo
Suljovxxx
Herstedt-xxx
P19 Längd     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Elias Martinsson
7.19
Brattås CK
7.19
+1.2
  
2Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
7.11w
+3.5
  
3Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
7.03
+1.8 =PB
  
4Jonatan Åsman
6.93w
Öresund FK
6.93w
+2.1
  
5Sebastian Ruthström
6.90
Spårvägens FK
6.90
+1.9
  
6Max Hejdenberg
6.74
Örgryte IS
6.74
+1.1 PB
  
7Jonathan Marklund
6.63
Skellefteå AIK
6.63
+1.9
  
8Sebastian Stevens
6.57
Eskilstuna FI
6.57
+0.6
  
9Alexander Strid
6.47w
Hässelby SK
6.47w
+2.1
  
10Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.45
+1.9
  
11Gabriel Rosshagen
6.38w
Hässelby SK
6.38w
+3.2
  
12Richard Heikkilä
6.32w
Mölndals AIK
6.32w
+3.1
  
Pontus QuickIFK Lund
NMw
+3.2
  
Martinsson6.93
+1.6

+7.2
Örevik7.00
+0.9
6.98
+1.8
6.98w
+2.4
6.84
+0.9
6.86w
+2.6
7.11w
+3.5
Björklund6.45
+1.0
6.72
+0.5
6.72
+1.3
6.98w
+2.4
7.03
+1.8
x
Åsman6.67
+1.4
x
+1.3
x
+6.9
x
Ruthström6.29
+2.0
6.43w
+4.3
6.43w
+2.8
6.65
+1.8
6.79w
+2.6
6.90
+1.9
Hejdenberg6.54w
+2.5
6.66
+1.4
6.66
+1.7
6.63
+0.2
6.74
+1.1
x
Marklund6.59
+1.5
6.61
+1.1
6.61w
+2.3
6.53w
+2.1
x
+6.6
Stevensx6.576.57
+0.6
xxx
Strid6.12
+1.1
6.17w
+2.1
6.17
+1.1
Pettersson3.53
+0.2
3.42
+1.9
3.42
+0.9
Rosshagen6.25
+1.1
6.31w
+3.2
6.31
+1.5
Heikkilä6.32w
+3.1
6.186.18w
+2.1
Quickxxx
Kval
5 aug
5 aug
1Sebastian Ruthström
6.86w
Spårvägens FK
6.86w
+2.2
  
2Elias Martinsson
6.77
Brattås CK
6.77
+0.8
  
3Max Hejdenberg
6.72
Örgryte IS
6.72
+1.7 PB
  
4Sebastian Stevens
6.68
Eskilstuna FI
6.68
+1.1 SB
  
5Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
6.65w
+2.1
  
6Richard Heikkilä
6.62w
Mölndals AIK
6.62w
+2.4
  
7Jonatan Åsman
6.62
Öresund FK
6.62
+0.1
  
7Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
6.62
+1.3 SB
  
9Jonathan Marklund
6.60w
Skellefteå AIK
6.60w
+2.6
  
10Gabriel Rosshagen
6.43
Hässelby SK
6.43
+1.9
  
11Pontus QuickIFK Lund
6.43
+1.2
  
12Alexander Strid
6.42
Hässelby SK
6.42
+1.9 PB
  
12Victor Pettersson
6.42w
IF Göta Karlstad
6.42w
+2.6
  
14Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
6.34
+1.9 =SB
  
15Johan BengtssonTäby IS
6.31
+2.0 SB
  
16Erik DahlqvistIK Orient
6.23
+1.0
  
17Wilhelm EidenstedtHässelby SK
6.20
+1.9 =PB
  
18Simon Udrup
6.00
Täby IS
6.00
+0.8 PB
  
19Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
5.97w
+2.2
  
Ruthström6.86w
+2.2
Martinsson6.77
+0.8
Hejdenberg6.72
+1.7
Stevensx
+1.1
Örevik6.65w
+2.1
Heikkilä6.27
+1.9
6.62
+1.6
6.62w
+2.4
Åsman6.62
+0.1
Björklund6.62
+1.3
Marklund6.30
+1.9

+2.6
Rosshagen6.40
+1.3
6.43
+1.6
6.43
+1.9
Quickx6.43
+0.9
6.43
+1.2
Stridxx
+1.9
x
Petterssonxx
+2.6
x
Eickhoffx6.34
+0.9
6.34
+1.9
Bengtsson6.19
+1.0
x
+2.0
x
Dahlqvist6.06x
+1.0
x
Eidenstedtx6.206.20
+1.9
Udrup5.88
+0.2
x
+0.8
x
Wahlén Diederichsen5.575.91w
+2.2
5.91
+1.4
P19 Tresteg     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Marcus Nyberg
14.99
Malmö AI
14.99
+1.8 PB
  
2Christofer Pool Wiklund
14.87
Falköpings FIK
14.87
+1.8 =PB
  
3Albin Boestad
14.30
IFK Lidingö
14.30
+1.3 PB
  
4Timothy Olsson
14.19w
Hammarby IF
14.19w
+3.3
  
5Max Hejdenberg
13.76
Örgryte IS
13.76
+1.6
  
6Tobias Larsson
13.33
Örgryte IS
13.33
+1.3
  
7Nils Eickhoff
12.58w
IK Ymer
12.58w
+2.1
  
Nyberg14.99
+1.8
x13.92
+0.2
Pool Wiklundxxxxx14.87
+1.8
Boestadxxx13.78
+1.3
x14.30
+1.3
Olssonx13.6213.62
+1.5
xx14.19w
+3.3
Hejdenbergxxx13.76
+1.6
13.73
+0.5
13.24
+0.2
Larssonx13.1313.13
+1.5
13.33
+1.3
xx
Eickhoffxx
+2.1
xx
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
19.18
  
2Jesper Arbinge
17.43
Huddinge AIS
17.43
  
3Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
15.78
PB
  
4Jakob Samuelsson
15.34
Hässelby SK
15.34
PB
  
5Gustav EichmüllerMalmö AI
15.29
PB
  
6Malte Barlinger
Malte Barlinger 98, Linköpings GIF
12.14
Linköpings GIF
12.14
  
Petersson18.75xx19.18x19.00
Arbingex17.3017.3017.02x17.43
Gardenkransx15.7815.78xxx
Samuelsson14.6015.3415.34xxx
Eichmüllerx15.2115.2114.2315.2815.29
Barlinger12.03xxxx12.03
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
59.27
  
2Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
59.05
  
3Oscar Gustafsson
Oscar Gustafsson 97, Södertälje IF
54.06
Södertälje IF
54.06
  
4Jesper Arbinge
49.15
Huddinge AIS
49.15
  
5Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
47.29
PB
  
6Jakob Samuelsson
44.74
Hässelby SK
44.74
PB
  
7Sebastian Ruthström
43.49
Spårvägens FK
43.49
PB
  
8Jakob Eriksson
40.02
IF Göta Karlstad
40.02
PB
  
9Jonathan AmneskogKlippans FK
39.68
  
10Malte Barlinger
Malte Barlinger 98, Linköpings GIF
36.25
Linköpings GIF
36.25
PB
  
11Carl Krüsell BergHammarby IF
35.59
PB
  
Mattias EklundIK Ymer
NM
  
Petersson58.1258.5958.5959.27x59.00
Gardenkrans55.9158.2558.2557.0859.0555.21
Gustafsson48.0647.6447.64x54.06x
Arbinge46.76xxx46.4049.15
Ahlström44.45xxxx47.29
Samuelsson44.74xxxxx
Ruthström41.28xx43.4943.21x
Eriksson40.02xxx35.30x
Amneskogx38.4338.43
Barlinger36.25xx
Krüsell Berg35.59xx
Eklundxxx
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
57.13
PB
  
2Jesper Arbinge
56.40
Huddinge AIS
56.40
PB
  
3Johannes Nilsson
54.75
Västerås FK
54.75
  
4Albin Kjellberg
45.50
Hässelby SK
45.50
PB
  
5Carl Krüsell BergHammarby IF
39.36
  
6Joel Mattsson
36.14
Tierps IF
36.14
  
Gardenkrans56.09xx57.1354.4854.44
Arbinge52.2256.4056.4051.1554.70x
Nilsson54.2053.1053.1052.27xx
Kjellberg43.66xx44.4945.50x
Krüsell Bergx39.3639.36x38.99x
Mattsson36.14xxxxx
P19 Spjut     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Simon Litzell
71.36
Hässelby SK
71.36
  
2Rasmus ErikssonKils AIK
65.66
  
3Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
64.46
PB
  
4Jakob Eriksson
63.15
IF Göta Karlstad
63.15
PB
  
5Jakob Samuelsson
62.06
Hässelby SK
62.06
PB
  
6Jonathan AmneskogKlippans FK
60.26
PB
  
7Jan Jakoubek
57.97
IK Hinden
57.97
  
8Alexander Nilsson
56.02
IF Göta Karlstad
56.02
PB
  
9Malte Barlinger
Malte Barlinger 98, Linköpings GIF
48.54
Linköpings GIF
48.54
PB
  
10Simon HenrikssonIFK Lund
46.58
SB
  
11Viktor JohanssonUllevi FK
46.57
PB
  
12William NorderhaugIK Ymer
44.66
PB
  
Litzell66.6266.9866.9869.7968.4871.36
Eriksson62.8265.2065.2065.66xx
Ahlström57.7664.2964.2963.2764.4662.79
Eriksson63.1562.3562.3558.9260.2461.98
Samuelsson62.06xx58.4159.4160.24
Amneskogx59.1859.18x59.5260.26
Jakoubek53.9153.5853.5854.1857.97x
Nilsson56.0252.7752.7749.1652.32x
Barlinger48.5446.3046.30
Henriksson46.58xx
Johanssonx46.5746.57
Norderhaugx43.9743.97
P17 100 m     
5 aug
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: +1.2
1Henrik Larsson
10.73
IF Göta Karlstad
10.73
  
2Michael Nyabako
10.84
IFK Helsingborg
10.84
=PB
  
3Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
11.10
PB
  
4Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
11.33
  
5Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
11.35
  
6Erik Johansson
11.38
Varbergs GIF
11.38
  
7Raymond Solomon MpangaMalmö AI
11.44
  
8Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
11.57
  
Heat 1
5 aug Vind: +1.2
5 augVind: +1.2
1Henrik Larsson
10.99
IF Göta Karlstad
10.99
  
2Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
11.18
PB
  
3Raymond Solomon MpangaMalmö AI
11.39
  
4Amadou Jallow
11.52
IK Stål
11.52
  
5Chakkrit Chanprakhon
12.13
FIK Färjestaden
12.13
  
Heat 2
5 aug Vind: +2.5
5 augVind: +2.5
1Michael Nyabako
10.95w
IFK Helsingborg
10.95w
  
2Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
11.31w
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
11.43w
  
4Albin Månsson
11.66w
IFK Växjö
11.66w
  
5Staffan Risberg
11.67w
Turebergs FK
11.67w
  
6Sakhi Husseini
Sakhi Husseini 99, Håfreström
12.16w
Håfreströms IF
12.16w
  
Heat 3
5 aug Vind: +1.9
5 augVind: +1.9
1Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
11.19
PB
  
2Erik Johansson
11.27
Varbergs GIF
11.27
  
3Marcus Lidman
11.67
Hälle IF
11.67
  
4Truls Solli LarssonUllevi FK
11.69
  
5Victor Wiberg
11.86
IK Stål
11.86
  
6Valentin StrohkirchDanderyds SK
12.05
  
P17 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +1.6
1Henrik Larsson
21.32
IF Göta Karlstad
21.32
  
2Michael Nyabako
21.83
IFK Helsingborg
21.83
=PB
  
3Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
22.39
PB
  
4Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
23.00
  
5Amadou Jallow
23.15
IK Stål
23.15
PB
  
6Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
23.44
Trollhättan FIK
23.44
  
Heat 1
6 aug Vind: +2.5
6 augVind: +2.5
1Henrik Larsson
21.75w
IF Göta Karlstad
21.75w
  
2Michael Nyabako
21.92w
IFK Helsingborg
21.92w
  
3Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
23.45w
Trollhättan FIK
23.45w
  
4Victor Wiberg
23.63w
IK Stål
23.63w
  
5Staffan Risberg
23.76w
Turebergs FK
23.76w
  
Heat 2
6 aug Vind: +1.7
6 augVind: +1.7
1Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
22.70
PB
  
2Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
23.04
  
3Truls Solli LarssonUllevi FK
23.58
  
4Isac Andersson
23.86
Örgryte IS
23.86
  
5Otto Hammarström
23.87
Örgryte IS
23.87
PB
  
6Sakhi Husseini
Sakhi Husseini 99, Håfreström
25.13
Håfreströms IF
25.13
PB
  
Heat 3
6 aug Vind: +0.6
6 augVind: +0.6
1Amadou Jallow
23.23
IK Stål
23.23
PB
  
2Raymond Solomon MpangaMalmö AI
23.61
  
3Johan Stenlund
Johan Stenlund 99, Östersunds GIF
23.61
Östersunds GIF
23.61
  
4Arvid Friberg
24.10
Danderyds SK
24.10
PB
  
5Valentin StrohkirchDanderyds SK
24.40
  
P17 400 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Kasper Kadestål
49.68
Öresund FK
49.68
  
2Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
50.77
  
3Johan Alsing
Johan Alsing 99, Östersunds GIF
51.38
Östersunds GIF
51.38
  
4Arvid Friberg
51.85
Danderyds SK
51.85
PB
  
5Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
52.55
Trollhättan FIK
52.55
  
6Emil Winther
52.87
Turebergs FK
52.87
  
Heat 1
5 aug
5 aug
1Kasper Kadestål
52.17
Öresund FK
52.17
  
2Emil Winther
52.27
Turebergs FK
52.27
  
3Amadou Jallow
52.70
IK Stål
52.70
  
4Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
53.29
IFK Helsingborg
53.29
  
5Victor HolmströmIF Skade
58.08
PB
  
Heat 2
5 aug
5 aug
1Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
50.97
  
2Johan Alsing
Johan Alsing 99, Östersunds GIF
51.28
Östersunds GIF
51.28
  
3Arvid Friberg
52.04
Danderyds SK
52.04
PB
  
4Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
52.50
Trollhättan FIK
52.50
  
P17 800 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Iyuel Ayele
1:56.14
Huddinge AIS
1:56.14
  
2Edvin Hagberg
1:57.56
Turebergs FK
1:57.56
  
3Mathias Söder
Mathias Söder 99, Kongahälla
1:58.85
Kongahälla AIK
1:58.85
SB
  
4Jonathan Bergdahl
2:00.03
Huddinge AIS
2:00.03
  
5Anton Ledell
2:01.02
Huddinge AIS
2:01.02
  
6Jonathan Gustafsson
2:05.54
Karlskoga FI
2:05.54
  
Heat 1
6 aug
6 aug
1Iyuel Ayele
2:04.34
Huddinge AIS
2:04.34
  
2Jonathan Bergdahl
2:04.36
Huddinge AIS
2:04.36
  
3Jonathan Gustafsson
2:04.44
Karlskoga FI
2:04.44
PB
  
4Olof Silvander
2:07.03
IFK Lidingö
2:07.03
  
5Henry Jacobson
2:08.87
Hammarby IF
2:08.87
SB
  
Heat 2
6 aug
6 aug
1Edvin Hagberg
2:04.82
Turebergs FK
2:04.82
  
2Mathias Söder
Mathias Söder 99, Kongahälla
2:05.11
Kongahälla AIK
2:05.11
SB
  
3Anton Ledell
2:05.57
Huddinge AIS
2:05.57
  
4Tobias Tranderyd
Tobias Tranderyd 99, KFUM Örebro
2:05.94
KFUM Örebro
2:05.94
SB
  
5Sebastian PerssonYstads IF
2:11.48
  
P17 1500 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Iyuel Ayele
4:08.45
Huddinge AIS
4:08.45
PB
  
2Ahmed Abdullahi
4:09.12
Ullevi FK
4:09.12
PB
  
3Abdikhalaq Nooh
4:15.08
Ullevi FK
4:15.08
  
4Mathias Söder
Mathias Söder 99, Kongahälla
4:16.36
Kongahälla AIK
4:16.36
  
5Michael Welday
Michael Welday 99, Stocksäter
4:16.43
Stocksäters IF
4:16.43
PB
  
6Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
4:16.51
Eskilstuna FI
4:16.51
  
7Jonathan Gustafsson
4:20.55
Karlskoga FI
4:20.55
PB
  
8Jonathan Bergdahl
4:24.06
Huddinge AIS
4:24.06
  
9Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink
4:25.62
Spårvägens FK
4:25.62
PB
  
10Henry Jacobson
4:25.96
Hammarby IF
4:25.96
  
11Tobias Tranderyd
Tobias Tranderyd 99, KFUM Örebro
4:26.29
KFUM Örebro
4:26.29
  
12Markus Hjält
4:26.58
Mölndals AIK
4:26.58
SB
  
13Jonathan Edemalm
4:27.35
Eskilstuna FI
4:27.35
  
14Erik Lidfors
4:29.89
IFK Lund
4:29.89
PB
  
P17 3000 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Ahmed Abdullahi
9:02.89
Ullevi FK
9:02.89
PB
  
2Abdikhalaq Nooh
9:03.57
Ullevi FK
9:03.57
PB
  
3Iyuel Ayele
9:08.36
Huddinge AIS
9:08.36
PB
  
4August Mollén
9:10.78
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9:10.78
  
5Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
9:26.53
Eskilstuna FI
9:26.53
PB
  
6Gustav Norlander
9:38.95
Ärla IF
9:38.95
  
7Markus Hjält
9:39.53
Mölndals AIK
9:39.53
  
8Erik Lidfors
10:02.42
IFK Lund
10:02.42
PB
  
Jonathan Edemalm
DNF
Eskilstuna FI
DNF
  
Omar Abdullahi
DNS
Sävedalens AIK
DNS
  
Abdullahi Rooble
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1August Mollén
6:18.92
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6:18.92
  
2Olof Silvander
6:24.34
IFK Lidingö
6:24.34
PB
  
3Gustav Norlander
6:43.81
Ärla IF
6:43.81
  
4Nils Öberg
6:48.52
IFK Lidingö
6:48.52
PB
  
5Abdullahi Rooble
7:15.60
Sävedalens AIK
7:15.60
PB
  
5Abdullahi Rooble
7:15.60
Sävedalens AIK
7:15.60
=PB
  
Rasmus Ahlgren
Rasmus Ahlgren 99, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
6 aug
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
6 aug
Vind: +2.1
1Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
14.00w
IFK Helsingborg
14.00w
  
2Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
14.51w
  
3Erik Orrell
Erik Orrell 99, Östersunds GIF
15.22w
Östersunds GIF
15.22w
  
4Jacob Lenz
15.39w
IFK Lund
15.39w
  
5Nikolai Kronmann
15.50w
Söderhamns IF
15.50w
  
6Markus Lundborg
15.91w
Ullevi FK
15.91w
  
7Simon MartinssonLomma FIK
16.15w
  
8Tobias Hammarqvist
16.41w
Österhaninge IF
16.41w
  
Heat 1
6 aug Vind: +0.5
6 augVind: +0.5
1Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
14.33
IFK Helsingborg
14.33
  
2Jacob Lenz
15.15
IFK Lund
15.15
PB
  
2Jacob Lenz
15.15
IFK Lund
15.15
=PB
  
3Nikolai Kronmann
15.34
Söderhamns IF
15.34
  
4Markus LundborgUllevi FK
15.84
=PB
  
4Markus LundborgUllevi FK
15.84
PB
  
5Simon MartinssonLomma FIK
16.28
  
Heat 2
6 aug Vind: +1.8
6 augVind: +1.8
1Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
15.00
  
2Erik Orrell
Erik Orrell 99, Östersunds GIF
15.26
Östersunds GIF
15.26
  
3Tobias Hammarqvist
16.13
Österhaninge IF
16.13
  
4Johan NordströmFalu IK
16.54
=PB
  
4Johan NordströmFalu IK
16.54
PB
  
5Viggo Hahnsson
17.94
Örgryte IS
17.94
SB
  
5Viggo Hahnsson
17.94
Örgryte IS
17.94
=SB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
38.27
  
2Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
38.71
PB
  
3Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, Tjalve IF
38.90
Tjalve IF Norrköping
38.90
PB
  
4Jacob Lenz
41.45
IFK Lund
41.45
PB
  
5Viggo Hahnsson
41.51
Örgryte IS
41.51
  
P17 Höjd     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Simon Wiklund
2.03
IK Wilske
2.03
  
2Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
1.93
KFUM Örebro
1.93
PB
  
3Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
1.93
FIK Färjestaden
1.93
PB
  
4Edvin Hagberg
1.89
Turebergs FK
1.89
=PB
  
5Anton Ledell
1.84
Huddinge AIS
1.84
  
1.731.841.891.931.972.002.032.05
Wiklund-ooooooxxx
Johansson-oooxxx
Olssonooxoxxoxxx
Hagbergoxooxxx
Ledellooxxx
P17 Stav     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.40
KFUM Örebro
4.40
  
2Adam BengtssonUllevi FK
4.23
PB
  
2Adam BengtssonUllevi FK
4.23
=PB
  
3Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
4.13
FIK Färjestaden
4.13
  
4Martin Forsberg
4.13
Hammarby IF
4.13
PB
  
5Filip AnellIK Ymer
4.13
  
6Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
3.99
PB
  
7Chakkrit Chanprakhon
3.99
FIK Färjestaden
3.99
  
8Gustaf Backman
Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen
3.85
Spårvägens FK
3.85
  
9Johan NordströmFalu IK
3.85
SB
  
3.493.853.994.134.234.334.404.47
Johansson--ooxoxxoxxox
Bengtsson--xoxoxoxxx
Bengtsson--xoxoxoxxx
Olsson-ooxoxxx
Forsberg-xooxoxxx
Anell-oxxoxoxxx
Söderström Eskonniemi-ooxxx
Chanprakhon-oxoxxx
Backman-xoxxx
Nordströmxooxxx
P17 Längd     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, Tjalve IF
6.79
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.79
+1.7
  
2Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
6.70w
+2.4
  
3Marcus Lidman
6.65
Hälle IF
6.65
–0.9
  
4Oskar Erixon
Oskar Erixon 99, Westmannia
6.65
IK Westmannia
6.65
+2.0
  
5Axel Jeske MagnussonSävedalens AIK
6.57
+1.9 PB
  
6Albin Månsson
6.52
IFK Växjö
6.52
+1.3 =PB
  
7Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
6.44
Österhaninge IF
6.44
+1.8 PB
  
8Gustaf Backman
Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen
6.38
Spårvägens FK
6.38
+0.9 PB
  
9Johan Alsing
Johan Alsing 99, Östersunds GIF
6.20
Östersunds GIF
6.20
+2.0 =SB
  
10Otto Hammarström
6.20w
Örgryte IS
6.20w
+2.7
  
11Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
6.16w
FIK Färjestaden
6.16w
+3.4
  
12Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
6.10
Eskilstuna FI
6.10
+1.5 =PB
  
Renz6.35w
+2.3
6.50
+1.0
6.506.54
+0.6
6.79
+1.7
6.65
Söderström Eskonniemi6.50
-0.6
6.69
+0.3
6.69
+0.1
6.63w
+3.0
6.70w
+2.4
6.47
+0.5
Lidman6.46
+0.2
6.04w
+3.2
6.046.46
+0.4
4.91
+0.4
6.65
-0.9
Erixon2.25
+1.5
4.05
+2.0
4.05
+1.7
6.075.10w
+2.4
x
Jeske Magnussonx6.39
+0.4
6.39
+0.4
6.57
+1.9
x6.40
+1.0
Månsson6.41
-1.2
6.52
+1.4
6.52
+1.3
6.07
+1.7
6.48
+0.4
x
Rydh-Sternbeck6.44
+1.8
6.36
+1.7
6.36
+1.5
6.22
-0.1
xx
Backman5.83
+0.4
5.76
+2.0
5.76
+0.2

+6.2
Alsing4.42
+1.0
6.20
+0.7
6.20
+2.0
Hammarströmxx
+2.7
x
Olsson6.16w
+3.4
4.064.06
+1.4
Fridell4.49
+0.7
6.10
+1.1
6.10
+1.5
Kval
6 aug
6 aug
1Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, Tjalve IF
6.37w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.37w
+3.7
  
1Simon MartinssonLomma FIK
6.05
+1.8 PB
  
2Oskar Erixon
Oskar Erixon 99, Westmannia
6.36
IK Westmannia
6.36
+1.0
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
6.36
+0.1
  
4Marcus Lidman
6.32
Hälle IF
6.32
+1.0
  
5Johan Alsing
Johan Alsing 99, Östersunds GIF
6.28
Östersunds GIF
6.28
+1.4 PB
  
6Axel Jeske MagnussonSävedalens AIK
6.27
+0.9 SB
  
7Otto HammarströmÖrgryte IS
6.23
+1.6 PB
  
8Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
6.22w
Österhaninge IF
6.22w
+2.8
  
9Gustaf Backman
Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen
6.20w
Spårvägens FK
6.20w
+2.2
  
10Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
6.15
FIK Färjestaden
6.15
+1.5
  
11Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
6.12w
Eskilstuna FI
6.12w
+2.6
  
12Albin Månsson
6.08w
IFK Växjö
6.08w
+3.1
  
13Simon MartinssonLomma FIK
6.05
+1.8 =PB
  
14Hampus Thun
6.01w
IFK Lund
6.01w
+2.4
  
15Markus Thorsell
Markus Thorsell 99, Råby-Rekarne
5.98
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.98
+1.1
  
16Sigge Danielsson
Sigge Danielsson 99, Färjestaden
5.91
FIK Färjestaden
5.91
+2.0
  
17Johan NordströmFalu IK
5.85w
+4.5
  
18Jens Wikström
5.78
IFK Strömsund
5.78
+1.8 PB
  
19Sakhi Husseini
Sakhi Husseini 99, Håfreström
5.71w
Håfreströms IF
5.71w
+2.5
  
20Erik Andersson
5.62
Sävedalens AIK
5.62
+1.8
  
Renz6.37w
+3.7
Martinssonx6.056.05
+1.8
Erixonx6.36w
+2.5
6.36
+1.0
Söderström Eskonniemi6.36
+0.1
Lidman6.32
+1.0
Alsing6.05
+0.9

+1.4
Jeske Magnusson6.27
+0.9
Hammarström5.87
+1.5

+1.6
Rydh-Sternbeckx
+2.8
Backman6.20w
+2.2
Olsson6.10
+0.7
6.03
+1.5
6.03
+0.8
Fridell6.06w
+4.5
x
+2.6
x
Månsson5.00w
+3.5
x
+3.1
x
Martinssonx6.056.05
+1.8
Thun6.01w
+2.4
5.96
+1.0
5.96
Thorsell5.83w
+4.4
5.91
+1.1
5.91
+1.3
Danielsson5.33
+1.0

+2.0
Nordströmxx
+4.5
x
Wikström5.78
+1.8
5.58w
+4.1
5.58
+1.1
Husseini5.39w
+2.5
5.71w
+3.6
5.71w
+2.5
Andersson5.62
+1.8

+2.8
P17 Tresteg     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Markus Lundborg
13.94w
Ullevi FK
13.94w
+2.1
  
2Linus Bertilsson
13.67
Örgryte IS
13.67
+1.4 =PB
  
3Chakkrit Chanprakhon
13.44
FIK Färjestaden
13.44
+1.1 PB
  
4Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
13.25
Österhaninge IF
13.25
+1.2
  
5Magnus Pedersen
Magnus Pedersen 99, IFK Göteborg
13.03
IFK Göteborg
13.03
+1.1
  
6Erik Andersson
12.29
Sävedalens AIK
12.29
+1.3
  
7Samuel Andreasson
Samuel Andreasson 99, IFK Göteborg
11.78w
IFK Göteborg
11.78w
+4.6
  
Erik Ovesson
Erik Ovesson 99, Helsingborg
NMw
IFK Helsingborg
NMw
+2.9
  
Lundborg13.81
+1.4
13.72w
+2.1
13.72
+1.4
13.58
+1.5
13.62
+1.5
x
Bertilsson12.61w
+3.5
13.6713.67
+1.4
13.29w
+2.4
Chanprakhon13.14w
+2.4
13.27w
+3.1
13.27w
+2.1
x13.44
+1.1
13.04
+0.3
Rydh-Sternbeckx13.25
+2.0
13.25
+1.2
x12.94
+1.9
x
Pedersenx12.5812.5812.78
+0.7
13.03
+1.1
11.98w
+2.6
Anderssonxx
+1.2
xx12.29
+1.3
x
Andreasson11.78w
+4.6
11.3811.38
+1.5
11.13
+1.1
11.65
+0.9
11.45
+1.6
Ovessonxxxxxx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Patrik Lindstedt
17.31
Hässelby SK
17.31
  
2August BergstrandUllevi FK
16.52
  
3Alexander Sjögren
16.46
Kalmar SK
16.46
PB
  
3Alexander Sjögren
16.46
Kalmar SK
16.46
=PB
  
4Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
15.88
PB
  
5Sigge Danielsson
Sigge Danielsson 99, Färjestaden
12.41
FIK Färjestaden
12.41
PB
  
Lindstedt17.16xx17.04x17.31
Bergstrand16.52xx15.5416.2016.17
Sjögrenx14.8214.82xx16.46
Sjögrenx14.8214.82xx16.46
Nilsson14.1515.5515.5515.8815.25x
Danielsson12.41xxxxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Alexander Sjögren
54.44
Kalmar SK
54.44
SB
  
2Patrik Lindstedt
52.01
Hässelby SK
52.01
=PB
  
3Lukas Hamrin
47.58
Timrå AIF
47.58
PB
  
4Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
43.71
  
5Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
42.80
FIK Färjestaden
42.80
PB
  
6Sigge Danielsson
Sigge Danielsson 99, Färjestaden
37.19
FIK Färjestaden
37.19
  
7Alexander Möhle
33.42
Eslövs AI
33.42
  
Sjögrenxxx53.3452.7353.67
Lindstedt42.3452.0152.01x48.9150.62
Hamrinx41.6141.61xx46.44
Nilsson43.71xx41.30x
Olssonx42.8042.80xx41.54
Danielssonxxxx35.4137.19
Möhle33.42xx26.03x31.76
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1August BergstrandUllevi FK
69.68
  
2Patrik Lindstedt
67.31
Hässelby SK
67.31
  
3Alexander Sjögren
56.32
Kalmar SK
56.32
PB
  
3Alexander Sjögren
56.32
Kalmar SK
56.32
=PB
  
Bergstrand61.7267.7167.7168.0465.9569.68
Lindstedt63.9466.8866.8867.3162.9464.83
Sjögrenx56.3256.32xxx
Sjögrenx56.3256.32xxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Gustav Liljeblad
62.96
Mölndals AIK
62.96
PB
  
2Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
56.60
FIK Färjestaden
56.60
PB
  
2Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
56.60
FIK Färjestaden
56.60
=PB
  
3Lukas Hamrin
53.58
Timrå AIF
53.58
  
4Victor Wiberg
49.04
IK Stål
49.04
  
Liljeblad62.75xxxx62.96
Olsson52.4756.6056.6051.4355.45x
Olsson52.4756.6056.6051.4355.45x
Hamrin40.78xx53.58xx
Wibergx49.0449.0445.93x44.90
Kvinnor
K22 100 m     
6 aug
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
6 aug
Vind: +1.3
1Sara Söderberg
11.96
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.96
PB
  
2Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
11.97
=SB
  
3Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
12.05
  
4Karolina NikamoUpsala IF
12.07
  
5Josefin Palm
12.18
Gefle IF
12.18
  
6Lisa Lilja
12.28
Malmö AI
12.28
  
7Rebecca Larsson
12.50
Hässelby SK
12.50
  
8Yasmin Jelassi