0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste 90, Huddinge 10.42 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 10.42 | = | ||||
2 | Tony Darkwah Tony Darkwah 86, Hammarby 10.55 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 10.55 | = | ||||
3 | Sunday Ojuri Sunday Ojuri 93, Hammarby 10.87 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 10.87 | = | ||||
4 | Gustav Kjell Gustav Kjell 96, Tureberg 10.92 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 10.92 | = | ||||
5 | Linus Kapstad Linus Kapstad 00, Umedalen 10.93 | 00 | Umedalens IF | 10.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | Yonathan Helsing Yonathan Helsing 98, Sundsvall 10.95 | 98 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.95 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jonathan Wulff Jonathan Wulff 94, Hammarby 10.97 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 10.97 | = | ||||
8 | Nils Thornberg Nils Thornberg 94, Bollnäs 11.06 | 94 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.06 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Linus Kapstad Linus Kapstad 00, Umedalen 11.00 | 00 | Umedalens IF | 11.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Yonathan Helsing Yonathan Helsing 98, Sundsvall 11.03 | 98 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.03 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste 90, Huddinge 10.46 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 10.46 | = | ||||
2 | Tony Darkwah Tony Darkwah 86, Hammarby 10.56 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 10.56 | = | ||||
3 | Stefan Tärnhuvud Stefan Tärnhuvud 85, Sundsvall 10.84 | 85 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.84 | =SB | ||||
4 | Johan Lilja Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall 10.90 | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.90 | = | ||||
5 | Sunday Ojuri Sunday Ojuri 93, Hammarby 10.93 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 10.93 | = | ||||
6 | Jonathan Wulff Jonathan Wulff 94, Hammarby 10.97 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 10.97 | = | ||||
7 | Carl Armfelt Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen 11.01 | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 11.01 | = | ||||
8 | Gustav Kjell Gustav Kjell 96, Tureberg 11.07 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 11.07 | = | ||||
Men 200m Wind: +3.7 Final A Final | Wind: +3.7 | ||||||||
1 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste 90, Huddinge 21.40w | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 21.40w | |||||
2 | Johan Lilja Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall 21.70w | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 21.70w | |||||
3 | Sunday Ojuri Sunday Ojuri 93, Hammarby 22.10w | 93 | Hammarby IF | 22.10w | |||||
Men 110m Hurdles | |||||||||
Race 1 Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Holm Jonathan Holm 94, Strand 14.55 | 94 | Strands IF | 14.55 | =SB | ||||
Race 2 Wind: +1.5 | Wind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 14.25 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 14.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Holm Jonathan Holm 94, Strand 14.30 | 94 | Strands IF | 14.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Petter Olson Petter Olson 91, Hässelby 14.81 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 14.81 | =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +2.0 Final A Final | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund 93, Hässelby 11.70 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 11.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Spårvägen 11.72 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 11.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 11.74 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Karolina Nikamo Karolina Nikamo 95, Upsala IF 12.04 | 95 | Upsala IF | 12.04 | =SB | ||||
5 | Nikki Sjöberg Nikki Sjöberg 98, Bollnäs 12.06 | 98 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.06 | = | ||||
6 | Josefin Palm Josefin Palm 94, Gefle 12.17 | 94 | Gefle IF | 12.17 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 12.30 | 95 | Gefle IF | 12.30 | = | ||||
8 | Saga Berneryd Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen 12.36 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 12.36 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.3 | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Samuelsson Jessica Samuelsson 85, Hässelby 12.36 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 12.36 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.8 | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 11.80 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund 93, Hässelby 11.82 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 11.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Spårvägen 11.85 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 11.85 | = | ||||
4 | Nikki Sjöberg Nikki Sjöberg 98, Bollnäs 12.07 | 98 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.07 | = | ||||
5 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 12.10 | 85 | Malmö AI | 12.10 | = | ||||
6 | Josefin Palm Josefin Palm 94, Gefle 12.21 | 94 | Gefle IF | 12.21 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 12.22 | 95 | Gefle IF | 12.22 | = | ||||
8 | Karolina Nikamo Karolina Nikamo 95, Upsala IF 12.24 | 95 | Upsala IF | 12.24 | = | ||||
Women 200m Wind: -0.8 Final A Final | Wind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 24.43 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 24.43 | =SB | ||||
2 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 24.78 | 85 | Malmö AI | 24.78 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jessica Samuelsson Jessica Samuelsson 85, Hässelby 25.20 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 25.20 | =SB |