0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
Magnus Emil Knudsen Magnus Emil Knudsen 03, DEN 8.71 | 03 | DEN | 8.71 | =PB | |||||
M 100 m Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson 92, Malmö 10.74 | 92 | Malmö AI | 10.74 | = | ||||
2 | Philip Nilsson Philip Nilsson 95, Lund 10.80 | 95 | IFK Lund | 10.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filip Sjövall Filip Sjövall 95, Lund 10.96 | 95 | IFK Lund | 10.96 | = | ||||
4 | Sebastian Kadestål Sebastian Kadestål 96, Öresund 11.00 | 96 | Öresund FK | 11.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Magnus Nielsen Magnus Nielsen 91, Lund 11.30 | 91 | IFK Lund | 11.30 | =PB | ||||
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN 11.12 | 98 | DEN | 11.12 | =PB | |||||
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN 11.24 | 98 | DEN | 11.24 | = | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson 92, Malmö 10.72 | 92 | Malmö AI | 10.72 | = | ||||
2 | Filip Sjövall Filip Sjövall 95, Lund 10.88 | 95 | IFK Lund | 10.88 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sebastian Kadestål Sebastian Kadestål 96, Öresund 11.04 | 96 | Öresund FK | 11.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filip Nilsson Filip Nilsson 92, Lund 11.08 | 92 | IFK Lund | 11.08 | =PB | ||||
6 | Philip Monien Philip Monien 95, Lund 11.84 | 95 | IFK Lund | 11.84 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Philip Nilsson Philip Nilsson 95, Lund 10.90 | 95 | IFK Lund | 10.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joakim Bäckman Joakim Bäckman 96, Varberg 11.92 | 96 | Varbergs GIF | 11.92 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Eric Källman Eric Källman 00, Ymer 4:09.83 | 00 | IK Ymer | 4:09.83 | =PB | ||||
5 | Olle Meijer Olle Meijer 98, Malmö 4:10.96 | 98 | Malmö AI | 4:10.96 | =PB | ||||
9 | Michael Nordahl Michael Nordahl 01, Ystad 4:36.00 | 01 | Ystads IF | 4:36.00 | =PB | ||||
Martin Højland Nielsen Martin Højland Nielsen 93, DEN 4:30.39 | 93 | DEN | 4:30.39 | =PB | |||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN 6.42w | 98 | DEN | 6.42w | +2.1 | |||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nicholas Percy Nicholas Percy 94, GBR 60.00 | 94 | GBR | 60.00 | = | ||||
2 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Upsala IF 57.38 | 94 | Upsala IF | 57.38 | = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN 39.88 | 98 | DEN | 39.88 | = | |||||
P17 100 m Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso 01, Malmö 11.05 | 01 | Malmö AI | 11.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hampus Lilja Hampus Lilja 00, Klippan 11.44 | 00 | Klippans FK | 11.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Lomma 11.74 | 01 | Lomma FIK | 11.74 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Casper Borgström Casper Borgström 00, Ullevi 11.23 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 11.23 | =PB | ||||
P15 80 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
2 | Caleb Conable Caleb Conable 01, Malmö 9.57 | 01 | Malmö AI | 9.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Ljungberg Bergelin 9.86 | 02 | Höörs IS | 9.86 | =PB | ||||
P15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Truls Månsson Truls Månsson 02, Åhus 2:14.86 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 2:14.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Albin Öberg Albin Öberg 04, Björnstorp 2:17.76 | 04 | Björnstorps IF | 2:17.76 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso 01, Malmö 5.91 | 01 | Malmö AI | 5.91 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
3 | Ludvig Nylander Ludvig Nylander 02, Malmö 5.61 | 02 | Malmö AI | 5.61 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sebastian Nielsen Sebastian Nielsen 01, Kronan 34.46 | 01 | IF Kronan | 34.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Truls Månsson Truls Månsson 02, Åhus 29.09 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 29.09 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: +2.7 | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||
1 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson 92, Malmö 11.61w | 92 | Malmö AI | 11.61w | |||||
2 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö 12.18w | 97 | IFK Växjö | 12.18w | |||||
Final 2 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson 92, Malmö 11.65 | 92 | Malmö AI | 11.65 | =PB | 30 SWE AT | |||
2 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö 12.29 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 12.29 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m extra Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
5 | Jennika Larsson Jennika Larsson 91, Lund 13.16 | 91 | IFK Lund | 13.16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hannah Hansson Hannah Hansson 00, Åhus 13.25 | 00 | Åhus FIK | 13.25 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lovisa Skoglund Lovisa Skoglund 01, Höör 58.67 | 01 | Höörs IS | 58.67 | =PB | ||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Freya Orban Freya Orban 97, Lund 10:50.20 | 97 | IFK Lund | 10:50.20 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Caroline Ranners Caroline Ranners 95, DEN 3.60 | 95 | DEN | 3.60 | =PB | ||||
1 | Linnea Jönsson Linnea Jönsson 99, Helsingborg 3.60 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.60 | = | ||||
Emma Giovanna Vitale Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN 2.50 | 93 | DEN | 2.50 | = | |||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecka Abrahamsson Rebecka Abrahamsson 94, Gnistan 5.94 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 5.94 | +1.7 = | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Svärd Axelsson Julia Svärd Axelsson 96, Malmö 13.21 | 96 | Malmö AI | 13.21 | = | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Annika Jönsson Annika Jönsson 96, Helsingborg 27.40 | 96 | IFK Helsingborg | 27.40 | =SB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 93, Heleneholm 42.03 | 93 | Heleneholms IF | 42.03 | = | ||||
Liv Cantby Liv Cantby 99, DEN 39.18 | 99 | DEN | 39.18 | =SB | |||||
F19 100 m häck Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Fernström Filippa Fernström 98, Malmö 15.22 | 98 | Malmö AI | 15.22 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m Vind: +2.1 Final A Final | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff 00, Malmö 12.82w | 00 | Malmö AI | 12.82w | |||||
2 | Hanna Dahlberg Hanna Dahlberg 00, Eslövs AI 13.16w | 00 | Eslövs AI | 13.16w | |||||
3 | Hannah Hansson Hannah Hansson 00, Åhus 13.23w | 00 | Åhus FIK | 13.23w | |||||
4 | Lotta Laurin Lotta Laurin 99, Hammarby 13.33w | 99 | Hammarby IF | 13.33w | |||||
F17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Persson Malin Persson 01, Lund 1:05.03 | 01 | IFK Lund | 1:05.03 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff 00, Malmö 14.54 | 00 | Malmö AI | 14.54 | = | ||||
F17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Anja Olsson Anja Olsson 01, Malmö 3.30 | 01 | Malmö AI | 3.30 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Dahlberg Hanna Dahlberg 00, Eslövs AI 5.07 | 00 | Eslövs AI | 5.07 | +0.9 =SB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Olsson Ida Olsson 99, IF Hagen 14.02 | 99 | IF Hagen | 14.02 | =SB | ||||
2 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff 00, Malmö 13.62 | 00 | Malmö AI | 13.62 | = | ||||
F15 80 m | |||||||||
Heat 3 Vind: +3.2 | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||
3 | Famke Persson Famke Persson 03, Lund 10.80w | 03 | IFK Lund | 10.80w | |||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +2.2 Final A Final | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
3 | Nellie Erlandsson Nellie Erlandsson 01, Malmö 12.53w | 01 | Malmö AI | 12.53w | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
3 | Nellie Erlandsson Nellie Erlandsson 01, Malmö 12.55 | 01 | Malmö AI | 12.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Clara Billing Clara Billing 02, Tureberg 13.23 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 13.23 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Maja Fernström Maja Fernström 02, Malmö 12.86 | 02 | Malmö AI | 12.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tilde Gudmundsson Tilde Gudmundsson 02, IFK Växjö 13.30 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 13.30 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Emelie Biarner Emelie Biarner 02, Klippan 4.98w | 02 | Klippans FK | 4.98w | +2.4 | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Selma Jönsson Selma Jönsson 02, Åhus 31.69 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 31.69 | =PB |