17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 54 (26+28)   Starter: 70 (35+35)

Män
M 60 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
Magnus Emil Knudsen
Magnus Emil Knudsen 03, DEN
8.71
03DEN
8.71
PB
  
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
10.74
  
2Philip NilssonIFK Lund
10.80
PB
  
3Filip SjövallIFK Lund
10.96
  
4Sebastian KadestålÖresund FK
11.00
PB
  
5Magnus NielsenIFK Lund
11.30
PB
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
11.12
98DEN
11.12
PB
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
11.24
98DEN
11.24
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
10.72
  
2Filip SjövallIFK Lund
10.88
SB
  
3Sebastian KadestålÖresund FK
11.04
PB
  
4Filip NilssonIFK Lund
11.08
PB
  
6Philip MonienIFK Lund
11.84
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Philip NilssonIFK Lund
10.90
PB
  
4Joakim Bäckman
11.92
Varbergs GIF
11.92
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Eric Källman
4:09.83
IK Ymer
4:09.83
PB
  
5Olle Meijer
4:10.96
Malmö AI
4:10.96
PB
  
9Michael Nordahl
4:36.00
Ystads IF
4:36.00
PB
  
Martin Højland Nielsen
Martin Højland Nielsen 93, DEN
4:30.39
93DEN
4:30.39
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
6.42w
98DEN
6.42w
+2.1
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nicholas Percy
Nicholas Percy 94, GBR
60.00
94GBR
60.00
  
2Simon PetterssonUpsala IF
57.38
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
39.88
98DEN
39.88
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Bimo Soenarso
11.05
Malmö AI
11.05
PB
  
2Hampus Lilja
11.44
Klippans FK
11.44
PB
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonLomma FIK
11.74
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Casper BorgströmUllevi FK
11.23
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
2Caleb Conable
9.57
Malmö AI
9.57
PB
  
3Erik Ljungberg BergelinHöörs IS
9.86
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Truls Månsson
2:14.86
Åhus FIK
2:14.86
PB
  
4Albin Öberg
Albin Öberg 04, Björnstorp
2:17.76
Björnstorps IF
2:17.76
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Bimo Soenarso
5.91
Malmö AI
5.91
+1.9 PB
  
3Ludvig NylanderMalmö AI
5.61
+1.8 PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Sebastian NielsenIF Kronan
34.46
PB
  
5Truls MånssonÅhus FIK
29.09
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
Final 1
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Pernilla Nilsson
11.61w
Malmö AI
11.61w
  
2Hanna Hoff
12.18w
IFK Växjö
12.18w
  
Final 2
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
11.65
PB
  
27 SWE AT
2Hanna Hoff
12.29
IFK Växjö
12.29
SB
  
K 100 m extra     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
5Jennika LarssonIFK Lund
13.16
PB
  
6Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
13.25
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Lovisa SkoglundHöörs IS
58.67
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Freya Orban
10:50.20
IFK Lund
10:50.20
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Ranners
Caroline Ranners 95, DEN
3.60
95DEN
3.60
PB
  
1Linnea Jönsson
3.60
IFK Helsingborg
3.60
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
2.50
93DEN
2.50
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Rebecka AbrahamssonFIF Gnistan
5.94
+1.7
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Julia Svärd AxelssonMalmö AI
13.21
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

4Annika Jönsson
27.40
IFK Helsingborg
27.40
SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Malin Andersson
42.03
Heleneholms IF
42.03
  
Liv Cantby
Liv Cantby 99, DEN
39.18
99DEN
39.18
SB
  
F19 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Filippa FernströmMalmö AI
15.22
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Erika Wärff
12.82w
Malmö AI
12.82w
  
2Hanna Dahlberg
13.16w
Eslövs AI
13.16w
  
3Hannah Hansson
13.23w
Åhus FIK
13.23w
  
4Lotta Laurin
13.33w
Hammarby IF
13.33w
  
F17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Malin Persson
1:05.03
IFK Lund
1:05.03
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     


Final A

Final

1Erika Wärff
14.54
Malmö AI
14.54
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Anja Olsson
3.30
Malmö AI
3.30
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Dahlberg
5.07
Eslövs AI
5.07
+0.9 SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Olsson
14.02
IF Hagen
14.02
SB
  
2Erika Wärff
13.62
Malmö AI
13.62
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
3Nellie ErlandssonMalmö AI
12.53w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
3Nellie ErlandssonMalmö AI
12.55
PB
  
4Clara Billing
13.23
Turebergs FK
13.23
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Maja FernströmMalmö AI
12.86
PB
  
3Tilde GudmundssonIFK Växjö
13.30
PB
  
F15 80 m     
Heat 3
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
3Famke Persson
10.80w
IFK Lund
10.80w
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

4Emelie Biarner
4.98w
Klippans FK
4.98w
+2.4
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Selma JönssonÅhus FIK
31.69
PB