0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Jonsson Tobias Jonsson 96, Orient 11.54 | 96 | IK Orient | 11.54 | =SB | ||||
M 200 m Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Gerlach Mikael Gerlach 84, Sundsvall 22.51 | 84 | Sundsvalls FI | 22.51 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elias Jonsson Elias Jonsson 99, Bollnäs 1.75 | 99 | Bollnäs FIK | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jakob Petersen Klingberg Jakob Petersen Klingberg 68, Kvarnsveden 30.67 | 68 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 30.67 | =SB | ||||
P17 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Ludwig Gustafsson Ludwig Gustafsson 00, Falun 11.84 | 00 | Falu IK | 11.84 | =PB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||
2 | Elias Jonsson Elias Jonsson 99, Bollnäs 16.72 | 99 | Bollnäs FIK | 16.72 | =SB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Malex Åkerblom Malex Åkerblom 00, Lidingö 10.08 | 00 | IFK Lidingö | 10.08 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
2 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 94, Upsala IF 12.43 | 94 | Upsala IF | 12.43 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ida Westfält Ida Westfält 95, Vemhån 13.27 | 95 | Vemhåns IK | 13.27 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
3 | Moa Nyqvist Moa Nyqvist 98, Gefle 12.99 | 98 | Gefle IF | 12.99 | =SB | ||||
K 200 m Vind: -2.9 Final A Final | Vind: -2.9 | ||||||||
1 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 24.94 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 24.94 | = | ||||
1 | Junianna Larsen Brolin 27.24 | 02 | Täby IS | 27.24 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Persson Malin Persson 97, Bollnäs 58.94 | 97 | Bollnäs FIK | 58.94 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 95, IFK Mora FIK 1:01.29 | 95 | IFK Mora FIK | 1:01.29 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Amanda Seger Amanda Seger 98, Gefle 5.06 | 98 | Gefle IF | 5.06 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kristina Andersson Kristina Andersson 91, Råby-Rekarne 52.47 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 52.47 | = | ||||
2 | Michaela Norrbelius Michaela Norrbelius 97, Gefle 51.25 | 97 | Gefle IF | 51.25 | = | ||||
5 | Amanda Lejros Amanda Lejros 99, KFUM Örebro 43.61 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 43.61 | =PB | ||||
8 | Linnea Hammargren Linnea Hammargren 01, Bollnäs 27.24 | 01 | Bollnäs FIK | 27.24 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Hellbom Hannah Hellbom 00, Falun 5.38 | 00 | Falu IK | 5.38 | +1.6 =SB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Therese Hedlund Therese Hedlund 00, Boden FI 10.89 | 00 | Boden FI | 10.89 | =PB | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Lejros Amanda Lejros 99, KFUM Örebro 37.00 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 37.00 | =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Edvall Johanna Edvall 00, Gefle 54.96 | 00 | Gefle IF | 54.96 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
2 | Junianna Larsen Brolin 12.94 | 02 | Täby IS | 12.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Cornelia Westling Cornelia Westling 01, Bollnäs 13.09 | 01 | Bollnäs FIK | 13.09 | =SB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Felicia Lejros Felicia Lejros 01, Djurmo Sifferbo 12.22 | 01 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 12.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nina Jacobsson Nina Jacobsson 01, Sundsvall 10.78 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.78 | =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Emma Vikström Emma Vikström 01, Sundsvall 31.73 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 31.73 | =PB |