15.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
8.6
7.6
7.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
9.6
5.6
6.6
5‐6.6
3.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
6.6
5.6
31.5
29.5
23.5
2.6
8.6
6.6
5‐6.6
5.6
6.6
6.6
3.6
3.6
25.5
5.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Tävlande: 41 (15+26)   Starter: 42 (16+26)
Män
M 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
3Joel ThölixKA 2 IF
11.69
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
51.66
IFK Helsingborg
51.66
SB
  
3Samuel Wiik
50.43
Örgryte IS
50.43
PB
  
5Samuel Persgården
54.18
Kongahälla AIK
54.18
PB
  
6Michael SkaleniusIF Kville
52.40
SB
  
Final B
3Eric Mårtensson
53.29
IFK Trelleborg
53.29
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

3William Brochmann
2:11.21
IK Orient
2:11.21
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

2Joel ThölixKA 2 IF
6.42
0.0 PB
  
P19 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
3Simon LarssonIK Ymer
11.57
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
3Pontus QuickIFK Lund
11.69
PB
  
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Erik DahlqvistIK Orient
6.34
–0.6 =PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Rasmus Tidestad
1.75
IF Göta Karlstad
1.75
PB
  
4Fabian Engström
1.75
Spårvägens FK
1.75
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Möhle
35.28
Eslövs AI
35.28
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Daniel Adolfsson
5.72
Tingbergs AIS
5.72
+1.5 PB
  
6Emanuel Rosén
Emanuel Rosén 02, Helsingborg
5.36
IFK Helsingborg
5.36
+0.5 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
2Felicia BoqvistRydö ASK
10.19
PB
  
5Alfrida Kilvik
10.63
IF Kville
10.63
PB
  
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Malin Ramnewall
12.39
Falkenbergs IK
12.39
PB
  
4Rebecka AbrahamssonFIF Gnistan
13.00
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Jacobsson
59.80
IFK Trelleborg
59.80
PB
  
2Gaël De Coninck
57.49
Sävedalens AIK
57.49
PB
  
3Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
57.78
IFK Helsingborg
57.78
PB
  
3Emilia Jönsson
1:01.26
IFK Helsingborg
1:01.26
SB
  
4Patricia StrinerMalmö AI
57.81
PB
  
Final B
2Olivia Kempi
Olivia Kempi 98, Helsingborg
1:01.78
IFK Helsingborg
1:01.78
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

6Sara JohanssonIFK Lund
1.51
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

5Kamila Pietruszka
Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK
5.56
Göteborgs KIK
5.56
+0.1 SB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Julia Svärd AxelssonMalmö AI
13.56
=PB
  
2Linn Hessler-BergstrandUllevi FK
12.06
SB
  
3Nicole Ridegård
10.38
IFK Helsingborg
10.38
PB
  
F19 100 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
3Judith Wagersten
12.94
Falkenbergs IK
12.94
SB
  
4Felicia Lund StenquistFalu IK
13.02
=PB
  
F19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Linnea BergIFK Lund
1.65
PB
  
4Ida Bengtsson
Ida Bengtsson 98, Falkenberg
1.56
Falkenbergs IK
1.56
SB
  
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

7Dagny Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
4.96
–0.2 SB
  
F17 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
2Hanna Holmberg
13.24
IK Orient
13.24
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
4Hanna Dahlberg
13.35
Eslövs AI
13.35
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Alva Lindberg
Alva Lindberg 99, Trollhättan FIK
5.28
Trollhättan FIK
5.28
0.0 PB
  
5Ebba Gustavsson
5.08
IF Göta Karlstad
5.08
+1.3 PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Amanda Nilsson
13.09
Laholm IF
13.09
PB
  
F15 80 m     
Heat 2
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
1Anja Olsson
10.75
Malmö AI
10.75
SB