19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
Tävlande: 49 (36+13)   Starter: 64 (50+14)
Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Ángel David Rodríguez
Ángel David Rodríguez 80, ESP
10.26
80ESP
10.26
  
2Daniel Rodríguez
Daniel Rodríguez 95, ESP
10.54
95ESP
10.54
PB
  
3Adrian Pastor
Adrian Pastor 94, ESP
10.77
94ESP
10.77
PB
  
4Hryhoriy Pidlypchuk
Hryhoriy Pidlypchuk 92, UKR
10.79
92UKR
10.79
PB
  
5Ivan Poza
Ivan Poza 94, ESP
10.87
94ESP
10.87
PB
  
6Alvaro Fernandez
Alvaro Fernandez 99, ESP
10.88
99ESP
10.88
PB
  
7Patrick Charles Ezenwa
Patrick Charles Ezenwa 95, NGR
10.91
95NGR
10.91
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Miguel Angel Lozano
Miguel Angel Lozano 91, ESP
10.93
91ESP
10.93
PB
  
2Javier Martin
Javier Martin 92, ESP
10.97
92ESP
10.97
PB
  
3Fernando Maestre
Fernando Maestre 91, ESP
10.98
91ESP
10.98
SB
  
4Fernando Gomez Martin
Fernando Gomez Martin , ESP
11.05
ESP
11.05
PB
  
Semi 1
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Ángel David Rodríguez
Ángel David Rodríguez 80, ESP
10.37
80ESP
10.37
  
2Daniel Rodríguez
Daniel Rodríguez 95, ESP
10.67
95ESP
10.67
=PB
  
3Sergio López
Sergio López 99, ESP
10.70
99ESP
10.70
PB
  
4Adrian Pastor
Adrian Pastor 94, ESP
10.86
94ESP
10.86
PB
  
5Patrick Charles Ezenwa
Patrick Charles Ezenwa 95, NGR
10.92
95NGR
10.92
  
6Hryhoriy Pidlypchuk
Hryhoriy Pidlypchuk 92, UKR
11.01
92UKR
11.01
  
7Alberto Salcedo
Alberto Salcedo 90, ESP
11.02
90ESP
11.02
  
Semi 2
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
1Ivan Poza
Ivan Poza 94, ESP
10.97
94ESP
10.97
PB
  
2Alvaro Fernandez
Alvaro Fernandez 99, ESP
11.00
99ESP
11.00
PB
  
3Javier Martin
Javier Martin 92, ESP
11.08
92ESP
11.08
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Daniel Rodríguez
Daniel Rodríguez 95, ESP
21.09
95ESP
21.09
PB
  
2Alberto Salcedo
Alberto Salcedo 90, ESP
21.28
90ESP
21.28
  
3Antonio Fernández
Antonio Fernández 85, ESP
21.81
85ESP
21.81
SB
  
4Pau Fradera
Pau Fradera 87, ESP
21.83
87ESP
21.83
  
5Ivan Poza
Ivan Poza 94, ESP
21.96
94ESP
21.96
  
6David Jiménez
David Jiménez 95, ESP
22.04
95ESP
22.04
PB
  
Alberto Muñoz
Alberto Muñoz 88, ESP
22.10
88ESP
22.10
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Erete Udomsinachi
Erete Udomsinachi 85, NGR
47.23
85NGR
47.23
SB
  
2Alejandro Lozano
Alejandro Lozano 91, ESP
47.72
91ESP
47.72
  
3David Jiménez
David Jiménez 95, ESP
47.72
95ESP
47.72
  
4Pau Fradera
Pau Fradera 87, ESP
47.73
87ESP
47.73
SB
  
5Antonio Fernández
Antonio Fernández 85, ESP
48.20
85ESP
48.20
SB
  
6David Palacio
David Palacio 88, ESP
48.98
88ESP
48.98
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Francisco Fuentes
Francisco Fuentes 92, ESP
51.85
92ESP
51.85
  
2Antonio Barrancos
Antonio Barrancos 94, ESP
52.36
94ESP
52.36
  
3Wilson Bello
Wilson Bello 95, VEN
52.72
95VEN
52.72
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Eric Blackman
Eric Blackman 94, USA
2.10
94USA
2.10
  
2Pedro Miguel Zamorano
Pedro Miguel Zamorano 95, ESP
2.10
95ESP
2.10
  
3Mehdi KatibSWE
2.05
  
4Lysvanys Pérez
Lysvanys Pérez 82, ESP
2.05
82ESP
2.05
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Isidro Leyva
Isidro Leyva 99, ESP
4.80
99ESP
4.80
  
2José Antonio Maldonado
José Antonio Maldonado 99, ESP
4.80
99ESP
4.80
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Michel TornéusSWE
8.05
0.0 SB
  
2Jean Marie Okutu
Jean Marie Okutu 88, ESP
7.99
88ESP
7.99
+1.3 SB
  
3Eusebio Cáceres
Eusebio Cáceres 91, ESP
7.99
91ESP
7.99
0.0 SB
  
4Pedro Marín
Pedro Marín 93, ESP
7.36
93ESP
7.36
0.0 SB
  
5Rodrigo de la Oliva
Rodrigo de la Oliva 93, ESP
7.26
93ESP
7.26
0.0 SB
  
Tornéusxx8.04
-0.2
8.05xx
Okutu
Cáceres
Marín
de la Oliva
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Pablo Torrijos
Pablo Torrijos 92, ESP
16.89
92ESP
16.89
–0.3 PB
  
2José Emilio Bellido
José Emilio Bellido 87, ESP
16.05
87ESP
16.05
0.0
  
Torrijos16.58
+0.8
16.21
-1.1
16.71
-0.5
16.63
-0.3
16.89
-0.3
Bellido
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
Semi 1
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Nediam Vargas
Nediam Vargas 94, VEN
11.80
94VEN
11.80
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Marta Sainz
Marta Sainz 88, ESP
14.19
88ESP
14.19
  
Semi 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Marta Sainz
Marta Sainz 88, ESP
14.21
88ESP
14.21
  
2Desiree Valderrama
Desiree Valderrama 90, ESP
14.37
90ESP
14.37
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Erika KinseySWE
1.90
=SB
  
2Emma GreenSWE
1.85
SB
  
3Cristina Ferrando
Cristina Ferrando 92, ESP
1.75
92ESP
1.75
  
1.801.851.901.93
Kinseyxoxxooxxx
Green
Ferrando
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Concepción Montaner
Concepción Montaner 81, ESP
6.88
81ESP
6.88
+1.9 SB
  
2Olatz Arrieta
Olatz Arrieta 90, ESP
6.61
90ESP
6.61
+1.0 PB
  
3Erica JarderSWE
6.60
+0.6 SB
  
4Maria De Los Angeles Arroyo
Maria De Los Angeles Arroyo 96, ESP
5.92
96ESP
5.92
+0.1 PB
  
Montanerx6.66
+0.3
x6.68x6.88
+1.9
Arrietax6.45
+0.1
6.61
+1.0
6.35
-0.7
xx
Jarder6.346.60
+0.6
6.45
+0.4
6.496.246.57
+1.3
Arroyo
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Patricia Sarrapio
Patricia Sarrapio 82, ESP
13.75
82ESP
13.75
0.0
  
2Felicidad Castellet
Felicidad Castellet 93, ESP
12.33
93ESP
12.33
+0.7 PB
  
3Delia Velasco Montero
Delia Velasco Montero 92, ESP
12.01
92ESP
12.01
0.0 PB
  
Sarrapioxx13.68
-0.1
13.75xx
Castellet
Velasco Montero