16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
Tävlande: 212 (117+95)   Starter: 283 (150+133)

Män
M 100 m     
18 jun
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
18 jun
Vind: +1.3
1János Sipos
János Sipos 91, HUN
10.43
91HUN
10.43
  
2Jakub Matúš
Jakub Matúš 96, SVK
10.51
96SVK
10.51
  
3Sam Miller
Sam Miller 93, GBR
10.56
93GBR
10.56
SB
  
4Dániel Szabó
Dániel Szabó 97, HUN
10.56
97HUN
10.56
PB
  
5Gergely Viktor Bézsenyi
Gergely Viktor Bézsenyi 91, HUN
10.79
91HUN
10.79
SB
  
6Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky 02, HUN
10.98
02HUN
10.98
  
7László Szabó
László Szabó 91, HUN
11.13
91HUN
11.13
  
Bence Bánhidi
Bence Bánhidi 89, HUN
DNS
89HUN
DNS
  
Final B
18 jun Vind: +2.3
18 junVind: +2.3
1Bence Boros
Bence Boros 96, HUN
10.76w
96HUN
10.76w
  
2Áron Tóth
Áron Tóth 98, HUN
10.84w
98HUN
10.84w
  
3Zoltán Orosz
Zoltán Orosz 92, HUN
10.85w
92HUN
10.85w
  
4Kornél Bódis
Kornél Bódis 90, HUN
10.87w
90HUN
10.87w
  
5Márk Pálmai
Márk Pálmai 98, HUN
10.88w
98HUN
10.88w
  
6Valentin Árpás
Valentin Árpás 89, HUN
10.94w
89HUN
10.94w
  
7Vasile Boboş
Vasile Boboş 85, ROU
11.06w
85ROU
11.06w
  
Róbert Havasi
Róbert Havasi 91, HUN
DNF
91HUN
DNF
  
Final C
18 jun Vind: +2.2
18 junVind: +2.2
1Milán Pisch
Milán Pisch 99, HUN
10.92w
99HUN
10.92w
  
Heat 1
18 jun Vind: +0.5
18 junVind: +0.5
1János Sipos
János Sipos 91, HUN
10.71
91HUN
10.71
  
2László Szabó
László Szabó 91, HUN
10.91
91HUN
10.91
  
3Bence Bánhidi
Bence Bánhidi 89, HUN
10.95
89HUN
10.95
SB
  
4Milán Pisch
Milán Pisch 99, HUN
11.06
99HUN
11.06
  
Heat 2
18 jun Vind: +0.5
18 junVind: +0.5
1Jakub Matúš
Jakub Matúš 96, SVK
10.59
96SVK
10.59
  
2Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky 02, HUN
10.86
02HUN
10.86
  
3Kornél Bódis
Kornél Bódis 90, HUN
11.03
90HUN
11.03
PB
  
Heat 3
18 jun Vind: +0.6
18 junVind: +0.6
1Bence Boros
Bence Boros 96, HUN
10.95
96HUN
10.95
  
2Vasile Boboş
Vasile Boboş 85, ROU
10.99
85ROU
10.99
SB
  
3Márk Pálmai
Márk Pálmai 98, HUN
10.99
98HUN
10.99
PB
  
Heat 4
18 jun Vind: +1.7
18 junVind: +1.7
1Sam Miller
Sam Miller 93, GBR
10.60
93GBR
10.60
SB
  
2Áron Tóth
Áron Tóth 98, HUN
11.00
98HUN
11.00
SB
  
Heat 5
18 jun Vind: +1.7
18 junVind: +1.7
1Dániel Szabó
Dániel Szabó 97, HUN
10.60
97HUN
10.60
PB
  
2Zoltán Orosz
Zoltán Orosz 92, HUN
10.99
92HUN
10.99
SB
  
Heat 6
18 jun Vind: +2.0
18 junVind: +2.0
1Gergely Viktor Bézsenyi
Gergely Viktor Bézsenyi 91, HUN
10.88
91HUN
10.88
SB
  
2Róbert Havasi
Róbert Havasi 91, HUN
11.00
91HUN
11.00
  
Heat 7
18 jun Vind: +2.1
18 junVind: +2.1
1Valentin Árpás
Valentin Árpás 89, HUN
11.02w
89HUN
11.02w
  
M 200 m     
18 jun
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
18 jun
Vind: +1.9
1Dániel Szabó
Dániel Szabó 97, HUN
21.41
97HUN
21.41
PB
  
2Alex Beechey
Alex Beechey 91, GBR
21.48
91GBR
21.48
PB
  
3Gergely Viktor Bézsenyi
Gergely Viktor Bézsenyi 91, HUN
21.49
91HUN
21.49
SB
  
4Miklós Kovács
Miklós Kovács 93, HUN
21.51
93HUN
21.51
PB
  
5Roman Turčáni
Roman Turčáni 90, SVK
21.65
90SVK
21.65
SB
  
Final B
18 jun Vind: +1.3
18 junVind: +1.3
1Márk Pálmai
Márk Pálmai 98, HUN
21.90
98HUN
21.90
SB
  
2Dániel Eszes
Dániel Eszes 99, HUN
21.91
99HUN
21.91
PB
  
3Tibor Dávid Tasi
Tibor Dávid Tasi 96, HUN
22.08
96HUN
22.08
PB
  
M 400 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Marcell Deák Nagy
Marcell Deák Nagy 92, HUN
47.60
92HUN
47.60
SB
  
2Zoltán Kovács
Zoltán Kovács 90, HUN
47.95
90HUN
47.95
  
3Tibor Dávid Tasi
Tibor Dávid Tasi 96, HUN
48.17
96HUN
48.17
=PB
  
4Boldizsár Boda
Boldizsár Boda 98, HUN
49.04
98HUN
49.04
  
Final B
19 jun
19 jun
1Árpád Győri
Árpád Győri 97, HUN
48.14
97HUN
48.14
PB
  
M 800 m     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Benjamin Kovács
Benjamin Kovács 95, HUN
1:49.42
95HUN
1:49.42
PB
  
2Balázs Vindics
Balázs Vindics 94, HUN
1:49.59
94HUN
1:49.59
  
3Gergő Kiss
Gergő Kiss 95, HUN
1:49.73
95HUN
1:49.73
  
4Péter Szemeti
Péter Szemeti 88, HUN
1:50.60
88HUN
1:50.60
  
5István Kolossváry
István Kolossváry 88, HUN
1:51.05
88HUN
1:51.05
  
6Emanuel Gutema
Emanuel Gutema 86, HUN
1:52.04
86HUN
1:52.04
  
7Gábor Wágner
Gábor Wágner 86, HUN
1:52.63
86HUN
1:52.63
  
8Madalin Dorian Gheban
Madalin Dorian Gheban 97, ROU
1:54.08
97ROU
1:54.08
  
9Dávid Takács
Dávid Takács 86, HUN
1:54.67
86HUN
1:54.67
  
Final B
18 jun
18 jun
1Ferenc Kovács
Ferenc Kovács 95, HUN
1:52.54
95HUN
1:52.54
PB
  
2Benjámin Ott
Benjámin Ott 98, HUN
1:53.15
98HUN
1:53.15
  
3Oliver Kovács
Oliver Kovács 96, HUN
1:53.24
96HUN
1:53.24
SB
  
4Cristian Taut
Cristian Taut 96, ROU
1:53.67
96ROU
1:53.67
  
M 1500 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Gergő Kiss
Gergő Kiss 95, HUN
3:48.78
95HUN
3:48.78
PB
  
2Péter Szemeti
Péter Szemeti 88, HUN
3:49.14
88HUN
3:49.14
  
3Márton Pápai
Márton Pápai 95, HUN
3:49.26
95HUN
3:49.26
PB
  
4Gábor Wágner
Gábor Wágner 86, HUN
3:52.65
86HUN
3:52.65
SB
  
M 5000 m     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Attila Honti
Attila Honti 89, HUN
14:54.62
89HUN
14:54.62
SB
  
2Vasile Daniel ContROU
14:56.25
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Balázs Juhász
Balázs Juhász 96, HUN
8:56.37
96HUN
8:56.37
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
18 jun
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
18 jun
Vind: +0.8
1Kyler Martin
Kyler Martin 91, USA
14.57
91USA
14.57
  
2Máté Gönczöl
Máté Gönczöl 93, HUN
14.62
93HUN
14.62
  
3Liam Collins
Liam Collins 78, GBR
14.87
78GBR
14.87
SB
  
Heat 1
18 jun Vind: +2.0
18 junVind: +2.0
1Kyler Martin
Kyler Martin 91, USA
14.67
91USA
14.67
  
Heat 2
18 jun Vind: +2.4
18 junVind: +2.4
1Máté Gönczöl
Máté Gönczöl 93, HUN
14.62w
93HUN
14.62w
  
M 400 m häck     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Tibor Koroknai
Tibor Koroknai 90, HUN
50.75
90HUN
50.75
SB
  
2Máté Koroknai
Máté Koroknai 93, HUN
51.68
93HUN
51.68
SB
  
3Jakub Bottlik
Jakub Bottlik 94, SVK
52.58
94SVK
52.58
PB
  
4Tamás Kővári
Tamás Kővári 93, HUN
52.83
93HUN
52.83
=SB
  
5Ottó Tamási
Ottó Tamási 94, HUN
53.29
94HUN
53.29
  
6László Bartha
László Bartha 87, HUN
54.57
87HUN
54.57
  
Final B
19 jun
19 jun
1Marco Adrien Drozda
Marco Adrien Drozda 94, SVK
54.15
94SVK
54.15
SB
  
M Höjd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Péter Bakosi
Péter Bakosi 93, HUN
2.21
93HUN
2.21
SB
  
2Serhiy Slisenko
Serhiy Slisenko 96, UKR
2.08
96UKR
2.08
SB
  
3Csaba Horváth
Csaba Horváth 97, HUN
2.05
97HUN
2.05
  
4Zalán Zelena
Zalán Zelena 95, HUN
2.02
95HUN
2.02
SB
  
5Dániel Jankovics
Dániel Jankovics 95, HUN
2.02
95HUN
2.02
  
M Stav     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Oscar JansonSWE
5.20
SB
  
2Dániel Böndör
Dániel Böndör 98, HUN
4.90
98HUN
4.90
PB
  
3Márton Horváth
Márton Horváth 95, HUN
4.70
95HUN
4.70
  
4Tamás Kéri
Tamás Kéri 93, HUN
4.60
93HUN
4.60
=SB
  
M Längd     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1István Virovecz
István Virovecz 89, HUN
7.80
89HUN
7.80
+1.0 PB
  
2Tibor Galambos
Tibor Galambos 91, HUN
7.57
91HUN
7.57
+1.6 =PB
  
3Bence Bánhidi
Bence Bánhidi 89, HUN
7.56
89HUN
7.56
+2.0 SB
  
4Patrik Lesku
Patrik Lesku 97, HUN
7.08
97HUN
7.08
+0.8 SB
  
5Jan Schneider
Jan Schneider 94, GER
7.05
94GER
7.05
+0.3
  
6Bence Szilvás
Bence Szilvás 96, HUN
6.97
96HUN
6.97
+1.7 PB
  
7László Szabó
László Szabó 91, HUN
6.95
91HUN
6.95
+1.4
  
Virovecz7.74
+0.3
x
+1.6
7.80
+1.0
x
+1.4
x
+2.0
x
+1.8
Galambos
Bánhidi
Lesku
Schneider
Szilvás
Szabó
M Tresteg     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Dávid László
Dávid László 92, HUN
16.18
92HUN
16.18
+0.9 PB
  
2Tibor Galambos
Tibor Galambos 91, HUN
16.03
91HUN
16.03
+1.2 PB
  
3Robin Pál
Robin Pál 91, HUN
15.54
91HUN
15.54
+1.1
  
4Zoltán Prekli
Zoltán Prekli 91, HUN
15.10
91HUN
15.10
+1.1
  
5Dániel Kiss
Dániel Kiss 90, HUN
14.53
90HUN
14.53
+1.3 SB
  
6Viktor Csermely
Viktor Csermely 94, HUN
14.35
94HUN
14.35
+1.7 PB
  
M Kula     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Lajos Kürthy
Lajos Kürthy 86, HUN
18.09
86HUN
18.09
SB
  
2Tibor Rakovszky
Tibor Rakovszky 94, HUN
17.43
94HUN
17.43
  
3László Kerekes
László Kerekes 92, HUN
16.89
92HUN
16.89
  
4Viktor Páli
Viktor Páli 87, HUN
16.55
87HUN
16.55
  
5Balázs Detrik
Balázs Detrik 95, HUN
16.37
95HUN
16.37
PB
  
M Diskus     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Zoltán Kővágó
Zoltán Kővágó 79, HUN
62.17
79HUN
62.17
  
2Róbert Szikszai
Róbert Szikszai 94, HUN
61.48
94HUN
61.48
  
3János Huszák
János Huszák 92, HUN
59.92
92HUN
59.92
  
4Mohd Irfan Shamsuddin
Mohd Irfan Shamsuddin 95, MAS
58.29
95MAS
58.29
  
5András Seres
András Seres 89, HUN
57.30
89HUN
57.30
  
6Péter Savanyú
Péter Savanyú 87, HUN
57.18
87HUN
57.18
  
7János Káplár
János Káplár 94, HUN
55.82
94HUN
55.82
  
8Dávid Mozsdényi
Dávid Mozsdényi 86, HUN
51.01
86HUN
51.01
  
9Norbert Gulyás
Norbert Gulyás 83, HUN
49.83
83HUN
49.83
  
10Lajos Kürthy
Lajos Kürthy 86, HUN
48.90
86HUN
48.90
  
M Slägga     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Chris Bennett
Chris Bennett 89, GBR
76.45
89GBR
76.45
PB
  
2Hilmar Örn Jónsson
Hilmar Örn Jónsson 96, ISL
72.12
96ISL
72.12
PB NU23R
  
3Bence Pásztor
Bence Pásztor 95, HUN
71.65
95HUN
71.65
  
4Bence Halász
Bence Halász 97, HUN
71.11
97HUN
71.11
  
5Ákos Hudi
Ákos Hudi 91, HUN
69.95
91HUN
69.95
  
6Dániel Rába
Dániel Rába 98, HUN
65.58
98HUN
65.58
  
7Tim Williams
Tim Williams 92, GBR
61.23
92GBR
61.23
  
8Miguel Carreira
Miguel Carreira 96, POR
60.92
96POR
60.92
  
9Gergely Nagy
Gergely Nagy 91, HUN
58.05
91HUN
58.05
  
10Donát Varga
Donát Varga 00, HUN
56.85
00HUN
56.85
PB
  
Bennett73.8772.9674.0572.7876.45x
Jónsson70.22x70.1772.12xx
Pásztor71.6570.26x65.18xx
Halász71.1170.66xx70.75x
Hudi69.4268.6069.9569.3269.43x
Rába
Williams
Carreira
Nagy
Varga
M Spjut     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Shivpal Singh
Shivpal Singh 95, IND
76.74
95IND
76.74
  
2Ravinder Singh Khaira
Ravinder Singh Khaira 86, IND
70.64
86IND
70.64
SB
  
3Márk Xavér Schmölcz
Márk Xavér Schmölcz 97, HUN
70.19
97HUN
70.19
  
4Attila Rab
Attila Rab 94, HUN
69.97
94HUN
69.97
  
5Mihály Gál
Mihály Gál 94, HUN
65.26
94HUN
65.26
  
6Máté Adame
Máté Adame 94, HUN
65.08
94HUN
65.08
SB
  
7Krisztián Török
Krisztián Török 87, HUN
62.89
87HUN
62.89
  
Singh70.7570.7674.1176.7471.9773.11
Khaira
Schmölcz
Rab
Gál
Adame
Török
M Gång 10 000 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Máté Helebrandt
Máté Helebrandt 89, HUN
39:56.02
89HUN
39:56.02
PB NR
  
2Bence Venyercsán
Bence Venyercsán 96, HUN
42:18.33
96HUN
42:18.33
  
3Miklós Srp
Miklós Srp 93, HUN
42:54.02
93HUN
42:54.02
PB
  
4Tomasz Bagdány
Tomasz Bagdány 95, HUN
43:17.34
95HUN
43:17.34
  
5Soma Kovács
Soma Kovács 97, HUN
44:10.15
97HUN
44:10.15
PB
  
6Dávid Tokodi
Dávid Tokodi 91, HUN
45:53.11
91HUN
45:53.11
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
18 jun
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
18 jun
Vind: +1.3
1Bálint Szeles
Bálint Szeles 98, HUN
14.03
98HUN
14.03
PB
  
Heat 1
18 jun Vind: +0.2
18 junVind: +0.2
1Bálint Szeles
Bálint Szeles 98, HUN
14.08
98HUN
14.08
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
19 jun
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +0.5
1Dániel Eszes
Dániel Eszes 99, HUN
13.96
99HUN
13.96
  
2Bálint Bak
Bálint Bak 99, HUN
14.19
99HUN
14.19
PB
  
P17 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Donát Jerémiás
Donát Jerémiás 00, HUN
54.49
00HUN
54.49
  
P17 Längd     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1András Salamon
András Salamon 00, HUN
6.93
00HUN
6.93
+0.8
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1László Kovács
László Kovács 00, HUN
17.13
00HUN
17.13
  
2Kristóf Kapitány
Kristóf Kapitány 00, HUN
16.67
00HUN
16.67
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Donát Varga
Donát Varga 00, HUN
70.33
00HUN
70.33
  
2Gábor Czeller
Gábor Czeller 99, HUN
66.19
99HUN
66.19
  
3Balázs Barcza
Balázs Barcza 00, HUN
60.47
00HUN
60.47
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
18 jun
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
18 jun
Vind: +1.0
1Éva Kaptur
Éva Kaptur 87, HUN
11.65
87HUN
11.65
SB
  
2Anasztázia Nguyen
Anasztázia Nguyen 93, HUN
11.68
93HUN
11.68
SB
  
3Jusztina Csóti
Jusztina Csóti 98, HUN
11.76
98HUN
11.76
PB
  
4Lenka Kršáková
Lenka Kršáková 91, SVK
11.78
91SVK
11.78
SB
  
5Carmen Sánchez
Carmen Sánchez 90, ESP
11.87
90ESP
11.87
  
6Shayone Simao
Shayone Simao 86, GBR
11.90
86GBR
11.90
PB
  
7Krisztina Komiszár
Krisztina Komiszár 92, HUN
12.02
92HUN
12.02
  
8Denisa Bučková
Denisa Bučková 89, SVK
12.10
89SVK
12.10
  
Final B
18 jun Vind: +1.7
18 junVind: +1.7
1Petra Beáta Farkas
Petra Beáta Farkas 99, HUN
11.97
99HUN
11.97
PB
  
2Evelin Nádházy
Evelin Nádházy 95, HUN
12.19
95HUN
12.19
  
3Aliz Lipták
Aliz Lipták 00, HUN
12.38
00HUN
12.38
PB
  
Heat 1
18 jun Vind: -0.2
18 junVind: -0.2
1Anasztázia Nguyen
Anasztázia Nguyen 93, HUN
11.78
93HUN
11.78
  
Heat 2
18 jun Vind: +2.2
18 junVind: +2.2
1Éva Kaptur
Éva Kaptur 87, HUN
11.69w
87HUN
11.69w
  
Heat 3
18 jun Vind: +2.6
18 junVind: +2.6
1Carmen Sánchez
Carmen Sánchez 90, ESP
11.84w
90ESP
11.84w
  
Heat 5
18 jun Vind: +1.1
18 junVind: +1.1
1Lenka Kršáková
Lenka Kršáková 91, SVK
11.79
91SVK
11.79
SB
  
2Jusztina Csóti
Jusztina Csóti 98, HUN
11.88
98HUN
11.88
PB
  
3Petra Beáta Farkas
Petra Beáta Farkas 99, HUN
12.08
99HUN
12.08
PB
  
Heat 6
18 jun Vind: +1.1
18 junVind: +1.1
1Shayone Simao
Shayone Simao 86, GBR
12.00
86GBR
12.00
SB
  
2Denisa Bučková
Denisa Bučková 89, SVK
12.07
89SVK
12.07
SB
  
Heat 7
18 jun Vind: +0.6
18 junVind: +0.6
1Krisztina Komiszár
Krisztina Komiszár 92, HUN
11.99
92HUN
11.99
SB
  
2Evelin Nádházy
Evelin Nádházy 95, HUN
12.22
95HUN
12.22
  
K 200 m     
18 jun
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
18 jun
Vind: +1.0
1Carmen Sánchez
Carmen Sánchez 90, ESP
23.78
90ESP
23.78
PB
  
2Jusztina Csóti
Jusztina Csóti 98, HUN
24.35
98HUN
24.35
  
3Evelin Renkó
Evelin Renkó 99, HUN
24.41
99HUN
24.41
PB
  
4Evelin Nádházy
Evelin Nádházy 95, HUN
24.57
95HUN
24.57
  
5Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
24.71
95DEN
24.71
SB
  
6Liliána Guba
Liliána Guba 95, HUN
24.73
95HUN
24.73
SB
  
7Denisa Bučková
Denisa Bučková 89, SVK
24.92
89SVK
24.92
  
Final B
18 jun Vind: +1.5
18 junVind: +1.5
1Noémi Szűcs
Noémi Szűcs 97, HUN
25.21
97HUN
25.21
SB
  
K 400 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Evelin Nádházy
Evelin Nádházy 95, HUN
54.95
95HUN
54.95
  
2Janka Molnár
Janka Molnár 01, HUN
55.28
01HUN
55.28
  
3Evelin Renkó
Evelin Renkó 99, HUN
55.48
99HUN
55.48
PB
  
4Luca Palásti
Luca Palásti 96, HUN
55.89
96HUN
55.89
SB
  
Final B
19 jun
19 jun
1Krisztina Osváth
Krisztina Osváth 96, HUN
56.21
96HUN
56.21
PB
  
2Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas 85, HUN
57.02
85HUN
57.02
PB
  
3Patricia Bihari
Patricia Bihari 92, HUN
57.15
92HUN
57.15
  
K 800 m     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Alexandra Štuková
Alexandra Štuková 90, SVK
2:04.26
90SVK
2:04.26
  
2Bianka Kéri
Bianka Kéri 94, HUN
2:05.13
94HUN
2:05.13
  
3Sophie Apáthy
Sophie Apáthy 91, HUN
2:07.96
91HUN
2:07.96
PB
  
4Bernadett Aradi
Bernadett Aradi 87, HUN
2:09.93
87HUN
2:09.93
SB
  
5Boglárka Budai
Boglárka Budai 99, HUN
2:11.16
99HUN
2:11.16
PB
  
6Natália Novák
Natália Novák 98, HUN
2:13.48
98HUN
2:13.48
SB
  
7Krisztina Osváth
Krisztina Osváth 96, HUN
2:13.91
96HUN
2:13.91
  
K 1500 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Zita Kácser
Zita Kácser 88, HUN
4:29.84
88HUN
4:29.84
  
2Lilla Böhm
Lilla Böhm 94, HUN
4:35.12
94HUN
4:35.12
  
3Natália Novák
Natália Novák 98, HUN
4:35.55
98HUN
4:35.55
PB
  
4Fruzsina Ladányi
Fruzsina Ladányi 97, HUN
4:37.87
97HUN
4:37.87
PB
  
K 5000 m     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Anett Somogyi
Anett Somogyi 96, HUN
16:54.10
96HUN
16:54.10
PB
  
2Gabriela Andre Doroftei
Gabriela Andre Doroftei 98, ROU
17:34.89
98ROU
17:34.89
PB
  
3Zuzana Durcová
Zuzana Durcová 96, SVK
17:45.86
96SVK
17:45.86
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Zita Kácser
Zita Kácser 88, HUN
9:48.06
88HUN
9:48.06
PB
  
2Viktória Gyürkés
Viktória Gyürkés 92, HUN
9:49.70
92HUN
9:49.70
PB
  
3Kriszta Kószás
Kriszta Kószás 94, HUN
10:28.11
94HUN
10:28.11
  
K 100 m häck     
18 jun
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
18 jun
Vind: +1.2
1Gréta Kerekes
Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN
13.15
92HUN
13.15
PB
  
2Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák 96, HUN
13.20
96HUN
13.20
PB =NU23R
  
3Anamaria Nesteriuc
Anamaria Nesteriuc 93, ROU
13.28
93ROU
13.28
PB
  
4Eva Wimberger
Eva Wimberger 93, AUT
13.53
93AUT
13.53
  
5Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
13.91
95DEN
13.91
  
6Elena Stefania Viscun
Elena Stefania Viscun 96, ROU
14.00
96ROU
14.00
PB
  
7Vladimíra Šibová
Vladimíra Šibová 90, SVK
14.19
90SVK
14.19
  
Petra Répási
Petra Répási 96, HUN
DNS
96HUN
DNS
  
Heat 1
18 jun Vind: +1.4
18 junVind: +1.4
1Gréta Kerekes
Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN
13.48
92HUN
13.48
SB
  
2Petra Répási
Petra Répási 96, HUN
13.61
96HUN
13.61
=SB
  
3Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
13.94
95DEN
13.94
  
4Vladimíra Šibová
Vladimíra Šibová 90, SVK
14.19
90SVK
14.19
  
Heat 2
18 jun Vind: +0.8
18 junVind: +0.8
1Anamaria Nesteriuc
Anamaria Nesteriuc 93, ROU
13.30
93ROU
13.30
PB
  
2Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák 96, HUN
13.31
96HUN
13.31
PB
  
3Eva Wimberger
Eva Wimberger 93, AUT
13.42
93AUT
13.42
PB
  
4Elena Stefania Viscun
Elena Stefania Viscun 96, ROU
14.03
96ROU
14.03
SB
  
K 400 m häck     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Noémi Szűcs
Noémi Szűcs 97, HUN
1:01.01
97HUN
1:01.01
  
2Mónika Zsiga
Mónika Zsiga 96, HUN
1:01.22
96HUN
1:01.22
  
3Fanni Almási
Fanni Almási 99, HUN
1:02.99
99HUN
1:02.99
  
4Rebeka Tóth
Rebeka Tóth 99, HUN
1:03.39
99HUN
1:03.39
  
5Zsófia Sier
Zsófia Sier 95, HUN
1:03.48
95HUN
1:03.48
SB
  
K Höjd     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Barbara Szabó
Barbara Szabó 90, HUN
1.87
90HUN
1.87
SB
  
2Petra Luterán
Petra Luterán 97, HUN
1.77
97HUN
1.77
SB
  
3Enikõ Erõs
Enikõ Erõs 86, HUN
1.77
86HUN
1.77
SB
  
4Katarína Kuštárová
Katarína Kuštárová 95, SVK
1.74
95SVK
1.74
  
5Tonje Angelsen
Tonje Angelsen 90, NOR
1.71
90NOR
1.71
  
6Luca Renner
Luca Renner 98, HUN
1.71
98HUN
1.71
  
7Fédra Fekete
Fédra Fekete 98, HUN
1.71
98HUN
1.71
  
8Katalin Kriszt
Katalin Kriszt 99, HUN
1.68
99HUN
1.68
=SB
  
8Miroslava Michalíková
Miroslava Michalíková 91, SVK
1.68
91SVK
1.68
  
1.771.831.871.90
Szabóooxoxxx
Luterán
Erõs
Kuštárová
Angelsen
Renner
Fekete
Kriszt
Michalíková
K Stav     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Enikõ Erõs
Enikõ Erõs 86, HUN
3.90
86HUN
3.90
  
2Hanga Klekner
Hanga Klekner 99, HUN
3.80
99HUN
3.80
PB
  
K Längd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Eszter Bajnok
Eszter Bajnok 97, HUN
6.29
97HUN
6.29
+0.7 =PB
  
2Fanni Schmelcz
Fanni Schmelcz 92, HUN
6.23
92HUN
6.23
+1.2
  
3Diána Lesti
Diána Lesti 98, HUN
6.12
98HUN
6.12
+0.8 PB
  
4Petra Beáta Farkas
Petra Beáta Farkas 99, HUN
6.07
99HUN
6.07
+0.5 =SB
  
5Zsófia Csanádi
Zsófia Csanádi 96, HUN
5.88
96HUN
5.88
+0.8
  
6Katarína Kuštárová
Katarína Kuštárová 95, SVK
5.83
95SVK
5.83
+1.3 PB
  
7Ivett Indaia
Ivett Indaia 92, HUN
5.61
92HUN
5.61
+2.0 SB
  
K Tresteg     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Krisztina Hoffer
Krisztina Hoffer 90, HUN
13.17
90HUN
13.17
+1.1
  
2Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
13.04
93DEN
13.04
+1.0 SB
  
3Eszter Bajnok
Eszter Bajnok 97, HUN
12.78
97HUN
12.78
+0.7
  
4Ivett Indaia
Ivett Indaia 92, HUN
12.58
92HUN
12.58
+1.3
  
K Kula     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Anita Márton
Anita Márton 89, HUN
17.55
89HUN
17.55
  
2Krisztina Váradi
Krisztina Váradi 93, HUN
14.48
93HUN
14.48
  
3Annabella Bogdán
Annabella Bogdán 92, HUN
13.66
92HUN
13.66
  
4Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas 85, HUN
13.37
85HUN
13.37
  
5Nóra Szatló
Nóra Szatló 00, HUN
12.64
00HUN
12.64
PB
  
6Nárcisz Lukóczki
Nárcisz Lukóczki 79, HUN
12.62
79HUN
12.62
SB
  
Márton16.5817.13x16.9116.6717.55
Váradi
Bogdán
Zsivoczky-Farkas
Szatló
Lukóczki
K Diskus     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Dóra Kerekes
Dóra Kerekes 94, HUN
52.17
94HUN
52.17
  
2Krisztina Váradi
Krisztina Váradi 93, HUN
47.75
93HUN
47.75
  
3Dóra Takács
Dóra Takács 99, HUN
42.69
99HUN
42.69
  
4Anita Papp
Anita Papp 95, HUN
41.89
95HUN
41.89
  
5Xénia Frajka
Xénia Frajka 82, HUN
41.81
82HUN
41.81
PB
  
K Slägga     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Julia Ratcliffe
Julia Ratcliffe 93, NZL
68.13
93NZL
68.13
  
2Réka Gyurátz
Réka Gyurátz 96, HUN
68.06
96HUN
68.06
  
3Éva Orbán
Éva Orbán 84, HUN
67.47
84HUN
67.47
  
4Fruzsina Fertig
Fruzsina Fertig 93, HUN
67.29
93HUN
67.29
  
5Nikola Lomnická
Nikola Lomnická 88, SVK
64.91
88SVK
64.91
  
6Sarah Holt
Sarah Holt 87, GBR
64.13
87GBR
64.13
  
7Cintia Gergelics
Cintia Gergelics 91, HUN
63.19
91HUN
63.19
  
8Myra Perkins
Myra Perkins 92, GBR
60.97
92GBR
60.97
SB
  
9Boglárka Molnár
Boglárka Molnár 94, HUN
53.99
94HUN
53.99
  
K Spjut     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Annu Rani
Annu Rani 92, IND
57.24
92IND
57.24
  
2Suman Devi
Suman Devi 84, IND
55.38
84IND
55.38
  
3Annabella Bogdán
Annabella Bogdán 92, HUN
54.65
92HUN
54.65
  
4Anikó Ormay
Anikó Ormay 91, HUN
48.38
91HUN
48.38
  
5Barbara Tremmel
Barbara Tremmel 98, HUN
47.96
98HUN
47.96
  
6Lilla Nánai
Lilla Nánai 94, HUN
41.74
94HUN
41.74
  
7Leila Kovács
Leila Kovács 95, HUN
41.40
95HUN
41.40
  
Rani52.5057.2453.90x55.7356.52
Devi49.85x53.0255.38x51.30
Bogdán44.3052.1852.8950.7854.6549.19
Ormay
Tremmel
Nánai
Kovács
K Gång 5000 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Barbara Kovács
Barbara Kovács 93, HUN
23:04.33
93HUN
23:04.33
SB
  
2Anett Torma
Anett Torma 84, HUN
23:35.89
84HUN
23:35.89
PB
  
3Rita Récsei
Rita Récsei 96, HUN
23:54.18
96HUN
23:54.18
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Nóra Szatló
Nóra Szatló 00, HUN
14.60
00HUN
14.60
  
2Katalin Monoki
Katalin Monoki 99, HUN
14.22
99HUN
14.22
SB
  
3Felicia Azumah
Felicia Azumah 99, HUN
13.49
99HUN
13.49
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Zsanett Németh
Zsanett Németh 00, HUN
55.91
00HUN
55.91
  
2Anett Szabó
Anett Szabó 00, HUN
53.57
00HUN
53.57
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Mirtill Schmölcz
Mirtill Schmölcz 00, HUN
43.76
00HUN
43.76
  
2Laura Tóth
Laura Tóth 99, HUN
43.13
99HUN
43.13
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik