13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 21 (7+14)   Starter: 23 (8+15)

Män
M 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: -0.1
1Jacob Ewertzh
21.85
Hammarby IF
21.85
  
M Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Oskar Lundqvist
2.10
Upsala IF
2.10
SB
  
2Jakob ThorvaldssonIFK Lidingö
2.00
  
M Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen
7.20w
Spårvägens FK
7.20w
+3.3
  
M Kula     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Arwid Koskinen
18.20
Huddinge AIS
18.20
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Jesper Arbinge
17.32
Huddinge AIS
17.32
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Patrik Lindstedt
17.69
Hässelby SK
17.69
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Patrik Lindstedt
69.86
Hässelby SK
69.86
  
Kvinnor
K Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Caroline AnderssonGefle IF
1.81
PB
  
46 SWE AT
2Linda Skantze
1.75
IFK Lidingö
1.75
PB
  
K Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Malin Marmbrandt
Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK
6.38w
Västerås FK
6.38w
+2.9
  
Marmbrandtx6.00
+1.1
xx6.38w
+2.9
5.97
+1.5
K Tresteg     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Alice Eriksson
12.34
IFK Lidingö
12.34
+0.6 PB
  
K Slägga     
Final 1
11 jun
11 jun
1Grete Ahlberg
58.83
Hammarby IF
58.83
PB
  
2Emma Thor
Emma Thor 97, Tureberg
57.90
Turebergs FK
57.90
SB
  
3Annika Larsson
51.35
Upsala IF
51.35
  
Final 2
12 jun
12 jun
1Eleni Larsson
61.37
Huddinge AIS
61.37
  
2Kajsa Wennberg
52.42
Upsala IF
52.42
  
3Jessica MattssonTierps IF
51.61
  
4Annika Larsson
51.04
Upsala IF
51.04
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
Final 1
11 jun
11 jun
1Ida Olsson
52.80
IF Hagen
52.80
  
Final 2
12 jun
12 jun
1Ida StenbäckSK Bore
57.21
PB
  
2Johanna EdvallGefle IF
53.63
  
3Amanda Lejros
Amanda Lejros 99, KFUM Örebro
51.79
KFUM Örebro
51.79
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik