9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Källbrinks IP   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 60 (28+32)   Starter: 60 (28+32)

Män
M Tiokamp     
11 - 12 jun

Final A

Final
11 - 12 jun
1Marcus Nilsson
7.845
Högby IF
7.845
SB
  
2Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
7.445
93FIN
7.445
  
3Rauno Liitmäe
Rauno Liitmäe 94, EST
7.388
94EST
7.388
SB
  
4Tommy Barrineau
Tommy Barrineau 88, FIN
6.980
88FIN
6.980
  
5Ramo Kask
Ramo Kask 89, EST
6.931
89EST
6.931
  
6Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala 86, FIN
6.907
86FIN
6.907
SB
  
7Mikk-Mihkel Arro
Mikk-Mihkel Arro 84, EST
6.889
84EST
6.889
SB
  
8Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
6.567
KFUM Örebro
6.567
  
10Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen 89, FIN
6.545
89FIN
6.545
SB
  
11Mikk Meerents
Mikk Meerents 91, EST
6.423
91EST
6.423
  
12Ville-Veikko Hanninen
Ville-Veikko Hanninen 94, FIN
6.220
94FIN
6.220
PB
  
Elmo Savola
Elmo Savola 95, FIN
DNF
95FIN
DNF
  
Fredrick EkholmHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
Kevin Fankl
DNF
Ullevi FK
DNF
  
Nilsson11.53/+0.16.99w/+2.714.661.9450.9914.83/-1.642.224.9262.024:26.78
Hassi11.25/-1.37.02w/+2.613.591.8550.0915.27/-1.641.814.4259.284:43.82
Liitmäe11.56/+0.16.90/+1.513.281.9750.7615.49/-1.641.034.4258.814:39.46
Barrineau11.58/-1.36.59w/+2.413.501.8852.3115.55/-1.636.874.6248.614:41.39
Kask11.82/-1.36.38/-0.112.531.9151.8715.79/-1.641.394.7249.494:48.79
Ojala11.81/+0.16.77w/+2.713.171.8252.8216.42/-3.040.974.4259.024:50.20
Arro11.61/+0.16.81/+1.314.231.8252.7615.82/-3.039.034.2257.055:03.27
Carlsson11.55/-1.36.66/+1.213.981.7952.2417.35/-3.033.135.2257.526:06.87
Lemmetyinen11.75/+0.16.43/+1.313.221.7954.4815.65/-3.042.214.3247.155:09.96
Meerents11.31/-1.37.20w/+4.012.132.0951.3515.50/-1.636.6647.154:56.51
Hanninen11.73/-0.16.36/+0.512.501.7652.8817.36/-3.035.364.0247.024:52.12
Savola11.18/-1.36.86/+1.013.481.9150.6515.25/-1.638.474.52
Ekholm11.17/-1.37.15w/+2.311.982.0053.7314.72/-1.634.574.52
Fankl11.37/-1.36.89/+1.013.091.8250.6316.14/-3.037.2354.96
M22 Tiokamp     
11 - 12 jun

Final A

Final
11 - 12 jun
9Nicklas Karlsson
6.562
Finspångs AIK
6.562
PB
  
Karlsson11.99/-0.16.56/+1.212.431.8552.6316.09/-3.034.284.4248.714:50.02
P19 Tiokamp (P19)     
11 - 12 jun

Final A

Final
11 - 12 jun
1Tristan Freyr Jónsson
Tristan Freyr Jónsson 97, ISL
7.261
97ISL
7.261
PB
  
2Jakob Samuelsson
7.145
Hässelby SK
7.145
PB
  
3Tuomas Valle
Tuomas Valle 97, FIN
6.586
97FIN
6.586
  
4Leo Uusimäki
Leo Uusimäki 98, FIN
6.533
98FIN
6.533
PB
  
5Toralv Opsal
Toralv Opsal 98, NOR
6.027
98NOR
6.027
  
8Sebastian Ruthström
5.827
Spårvägens FK
5.827
SB
  
Martin Moldau
Martin Moldau 98, EST
DNF
98EST
DNF
  
Elias Ylöstalo
Elias Ylöstalo 98, FIN
DNF
98FIN
DNF
  
Gabriel RosshagenHässelby SK
DNF
  
Jónsson11.31/-2.47.03/+1.712.831.9650.2037.814.3351.594:57.73
Samuelsson11.72/-0.66.20w/+2.315.031.8752.3443.934.5361.904:49.84
Valle11.88/-2.46.68/+2.014.641.7554.6145.953.9350.245:36.89
Uusimäki11.72/-2.46.52/+0.59.851.7851.3031.324.7345.234:35.09
Opsal11.59/-2.46.38/+1.711.801.8451.6940.374.4342.894:31.64
Ruthström11.79/-2.46.93/+0.413.681.9352.1141.51NH55.91
Moldau11.22/-0.66.87/+1.912.971.8152.0944.03NHNM
Ylöstalo11.69/-2.46.36/+1.710.57NH
Rosshagen11.95/-0.6NMNMNH
P17 Tiokamp (P17)     
11 - 12 jun

Final A

Final
11 - 12 jun
1Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
6.760
00DEN
6.760
PB DUR-16
  
2Jere Liskojärvi
Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN
6.594
99FIN
6.594
PB
  
3Simon Thor
6.562
IFK Märsta
6.562
PB
  
4Juuso Toivonen
Juuso Toivonen 00, FIN
6.425
00FIN
6.425
PB
  
Lund11.82/-0.86.68/+0.215.201.8651.3837.473.4846.534:49.27
Liskojärvi12.21/-0.86.78/+1.513.781.7153.8241.063.7852.424:43.56
Thor12.72/-0.86.37w/+2.513.951.9256.3341.234.1856.354:41.38
Toivonen12.38/-0.86.43/+1.211.841.8052.9034.534.2847.914:30.33
M 100 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: +0.1
11 junVind: +0.1
1Marcus Nilsson
11.53
Högby IF
11.53
SB
  
2Rauno Liitmäe
Rauno Liitmäe 94, EST
11.56
94EST
11.56
SB
  
3Mikk-Mihkel Arro
Mikk-Mihkel Arro 84, EST
11.61
84EST
11.61
SB
  
4Ville-Veikko Hanninen
Ville-Veikko Hanninen 94, FIN
11.73
94FIN
11.73
PB
  
5Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen 89, FIN
11.75
89FIN
11.75
SB
  
6Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala 86, FIN
11.81
86FIN
11.81
SB
  
7Nicklas Karlsson
11.99
Finspångs AIK
11.99
SB
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: -1.3
11 junVind: -1.3
1Fredrick Ekholm
11.17
Huddinge AIS
11.17
SB
  
2Elmo Savola
Elmo Savola 95, FIN
11.18
95FIN
11.18
  
3Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
11.25
93FIN
11.25
  
4Mikk Meerents
Mikk Meerents 91, EST
11.31
91EST
11.31
  
5Kevin Fankl
11.37
Ullevi FK
11.37
SB
  
6Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
11.55
KFUM Örebro
11.55
SB
  
7Tommy Barrineau
Tommy Barrineau 88, FIN
11.58
88FIN
11.58
SB
  
8Ramo Kask
Ramo Kask 89, EST
11.82
89EST
11.82
  
M 400 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
11 jun
11 jun
1Ramo Kask
Ramo Kask 89, EST
51.87
89EST
51.87
SB
  
2Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
52.24
KFUM Örebro
52.24
  
4Mikk-Mihkel Arro
Mikk-Mihkel Arro 84, EST
52.76
84EST
52.76
SB
  
5Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala 86, FIN
52.82
86FIN
52.82
SB
  
7Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen 89, FIN
54.48
89FIN
54.48
SB
  
Heat 2
11 jun
11 jun
1Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
50.09
93FIN
50.09
  
2Kevin Fankl
50.63
Ullevi FK
50.63
SB
  
3Elmo Savola
Elmo Savola 95, FIN
50.65
95FIN
50.65
  
3Nicklas Karlsson
52.63
Finspångs AIK
52.63
SB
  
4Rauno Liitmäe
Rauno Liitmäe 94, EST
50.76
94EST
50.76
SB
  
5Marcus Nilsson
50.99
Högby IF
50.99
SB
  
6Mikk Meerents
Mikk Meerents 91, EST
51.35
91EST
51.35
  
6Ville-Veikko Hanninen
Ville-Veikko Hanninen 94, FIN
52.88
94FIN
52.88
PB
  
7Tommy Barrineau
Tommy Barrineau 88, FIN
52.31
88FIN
52.31
  
8Fredrick Ekholm
53.73
Huddinge AIS
53.73
SB
  
M 1500 m tiokamp    
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Marcus Nilsson
4:26.78
Högby IF
4:26.78
SB
  
2Rauno Liitmäe
Rauno Liitmäe 94, EST
4:39.46
94EST
4:39.46
  
3Tommy Barrineau
Tommy Barrineau 88, FIN
4:41.39
88FIN
4:41.39
SB
  
4Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
4:43.82
93FIN
4:43.82
SB
  
5Ramo Kask
Ramo Kask 89, EST
4:48.79
89EST
4:48.79
  
6Nicklas Karlsson
4:50.02
Finspångs AIK
4:50.02
SB
  
7Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala 86, FIN
4:50.20
86FIN
4:50.20
SB
  
8Ville-Veikko Hanninen
Ville-Veikko Hanninen 94, FIN
4:52.12
94FIN
4:52.12
PB
  
9Mikk Meerents
Mikk Meerents 91, EST
4:56.51
91EST
4:56.51
SB
  
10Mikk-Mihkel Arro
Mikk-Mihkel Arro 84, EST
5:03.27
84EST
5:03.27
SB
  
11Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen 89, FIN
5:09.96
89FIN
5:09.96
SB
  
12Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
6:06.87
KFUM Örebro
6:06.87
  
M 110 m häck tiokamp    
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: -3.0
12 junVind: -3.0
1Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen 89, FIN
15.65
89FIN
15.65
SB
  
2Mikk-Mihkel Arro
Mikk-Mihkel Arro 84, EST
15.82
84EST
15.82
SB
  
3Nicklas Karlsson
16.09
Finspångs AIK
16.09
SB
  
4Kevin Fankl
16.14
Ullevi FK
16.14
  
5Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala 86, FIN
16.42
86FIN
16.42
SB
  
6Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
17.35
KFUM Örebro
17.35
  
7Ville-Veikko Hanninen
Ville-Veikko Hanninen 94, FIN
17.36
94FIN
17.36
PB
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: -1.6
12 junVind: -1.6
1Fredrick Ekholm
14.72
Huddinge AIS
14.72
  
2Marcus Nilsson
14.83
Högby IF
14.83
SB
  
3Elmo Savola
Elmo Savola 95, FIN
15.25
95FIN
15.25
  
4Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
15.27
93FIN
15.27
SB
  
5Rauno Liitmäe
Rauno Liitmäe 94, EST
15.49
94EST
15.49
  
6Mikk Meerents
Mikk Meerents 91, EST
15.50
91EST
15.50
  
7Tommy Barrineau
Tommy Barrineau 88, FIN
15.55
88FIN
15.55
  
8Ramo Kask
Ramo Kask 89, EST
15.79
89EST
15.79
  
M Höjd tiokamp    
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Mikk Meerents
Mikk Meerents 91, EST
2.09
91EST
2.09
  
2Fredrick Ekholm
2.00
Huddinge AIS
2.00
=SB
  
3Rauno Liitmäe
Rauno Liitmäe 94, EST
1.97
94EST
1.97
PB
  
4Marcus NilssonHögby IF
1.94
SB
  
5Elmo Savola
Elmo Savola 95, FIN
1.91
95FIN
1.91
  
6Ramo Kask
Ramo Kask 89, EST
1.91
89EST
1.91
SB
  
7Tommy Barrineau
Tommy Barrineau 88, FIN
1.88
88FIN
1.88
SB
  
8Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
1.85
93FIN
1.85
=SB
  
9Nicklas Karlsson
1.85
Finspångs AIK
1.85
PB
  
10Kevin Fankl
1.82
Ullevi FK
1.82
=SB
  
11Mikk-Mihkel Arro
Mikk-Mihkel Arro 84, EST
1.82
84EST
1.82
SB
  
12Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala 86, FIN
1.82
86FIN
1.82
SB
  
13Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
1.79
KFUM Örebro
1.79
  
14Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen 89, FIN
1.79
89FIN
1.79
SB
  
15Ville-Veikko Hanninen
Ville-Veikko Hanninen 94, FIN
1.76
94FIN
1.76
PB
  
1.67
2.00
1.70
2.03
1.73
2.06
1.76
2.09
1.79
2.12
1.82
1.85
1.88
1.91
1.94
1.97
Meerents-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Ekholm-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Liitmäe-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xo
Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Savola-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Kask-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Barrineau-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Hassi-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx



Karlsson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Fankl-
-
-
o
-
o
xxx




Arro-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx




Ojala-
o
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Carlsson-
-
-
-
o
xxx





Lemmetyinen-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Hannineno
o
o
o
xxx






M Stav tiokamp    
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
5.22
KFUM Örebro
5.22
PB
  
34 SWE AT
2Marcus NilssonHögby IF
4.92
SB
  
3Ramo Kask
Ramo Kask 89, EST
4.72
89EST
4.72
  
4Tommy Barrineau
Tommy Barrineau 88, FIN
4.62
88FIN
4.62
  
5Elmo Savola
Elmo Savola 95, FIN
4.52
95FIN
4.52
  
6Fredrick Ekholm
4.52
Huddinge AIS
4.52
  
7Rauno Liitmäe
Rauno Liitmäe 94, EST
4.42
94EST
4.42
PB
  
8Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
4.42
93FIN
4.42
  
9Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala 86, FIN
4.42
86FIN
4.42
  
10Nicklas Karlsson
4.42
Finspångs AIK
4.42
PB
  
11Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen 89, FIN
4.32
89FIN
4.32
SB
  
12Mikk-Mihkel Arro
Mikk-Mihkel Arro 84, EST
4.22
84EST
4.22
SB
  
13Ville-Veikko Hanninen
Ville-Veikko Hanninen 94, FIN
4.02
94FIN
4.02
PB
  
Mikk Meerents
Mikk Meerents 91, EST
NH
91EST
NH
  
Kevin FanklUllevi FK
NH
  
3.92
5.02
4.02
5.12
4.12
5.22
4.22
5.32
4.32
4.42
4.52
4.62
4.72
4.82
4.92
Carlsson-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
Nilsson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
o
xxo
o
Kask-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx

Barrineau-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx

Savola-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
xxx



Ekholm-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xx



Liitmäe-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx




Hassi-
-
-
o
-
xo
xxx




Ojala-
o
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx




Karlsson-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx




Lemmetyinen-
xo
-
o
xo
xxx





Arro-
o
-
xo
-
xxx





Hanninenxxo
xo
xxx








Meerents-
-
-
-
-
xxx





Fankl-
-
xxx








M Längd tiokamp    
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Mikk Meerents
Mikk Meerents 91, EST
7.20w
91EST
7.20w
+4.0
  
2Fredrick Ekholm
7.15w
Huddinge AIS
7.15w
+2.3
  
3Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
7.02w
93FIN
7.02w
+2.6
  
4Marcus Nilsson
6.99w
Högby IF
6.99w
+2.7
  
5Rauno Liitmäe
Rauno Liitmäe 94, EST
6.90
94EST
6.90
+1.5 SB
  
6Kevin Fankl
6.89
Ullevi FK
6.89
+1.0 SB
  
7Elmo Savola
Elmo Savola 95, FIN
6.86
95FIN
6.86
+1.0 SB
  
8Mikk-Mihkel Arro
Mikk-Mihkel Arro 84, EST
6.81
84EST
6.81
+1.3 SB
  
9Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala 86, FIN
6.77w
86FIN
6.77w
+2.7
  
10Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
6.66
KFUM Örebro
6.66
+1.2 SB
  
11Tommy Barrineau
Tommy Barrineau 88, FIN
6.59w
88FIN
6.59w
+2.4
  
12Nicklas Karlsson
6.56
Finspångs AIK
6.56
+1.2
  
13Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen 89, FIN
6.43
89FIN
6.43
+1.3 SB
  
14Ramo Kask
Ramo Kask 89, EST
6.38
89EST
6.38
–0.1
  
15Ville-Veikko Hanninen
Ville-Veikko Hanninen 94, FIN
6.36
94FIN
6.36
+0.5 PB
  
Meerents6.98
+1.8
7.01
+0.2
7.20w
+4.0
Ekholm6.83w
+2.1
7.15w
+2.3
7.08
+1.2
Hassix6.99w
+2.5
7.02w
+2.6
Nilsson6.69
+1.2
x
+0.5
6.99w
+2.7
Liitmäe6.68
+1.5
6.90
+1.5
Fankl6.72
+1.8
6.89
+1.0
x
+1.6
Savola6.61
+0.2
6.59
+0.3
6.86
+1.0
Arrox
+0.3
6.81
+1.3
6.74
+1.9
Ojala6.77w
+2.7
6.66w
+2.5
6.61
+0.5
Carlssonx
+1.1
6.66
+1.2
x
+1.0
Barrineau6.40x
+1.1
6.59w
+2.4
Karlssonx
+1.6
x
+1.7
6.56
+1.2
Lemmetyinen6.39
+1.0
6.43
+1.3
6.17
-1.8
Kask6.38
-0.1
x
+1.9
x
+2.3
Hanninenx
+2.2
x
-0.1
6.36
+0.5
M Kula tiokamp    
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Marcus Nilsson
14.66
Högby IF
14.66
  
2Mikk-Mihkel Arro
Mikk-Mihkel Arro 84, EST
14.23
84EST
14.23
SB
  
3Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
13.98
KFUM Örebro
13.98
SB
  
4Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
13.59
93FIN
13.59
  
5Tommy Barrineau
Tommy Barrineau 88, FIN
13.50
88FIN
13.50
SB
  
6Elmo Savola
Elmo Savola 95, FIN
13.48
95FIN
13.48
PB
  
7Rauno Liitmäe
Rauno Liitmäe 94, EST
13.28
94EST
13.28
PB
  
8Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen 89, FIN
13.22
89FIN
13.22
SB
  
9Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala 86, FIN
13.17
86FIN
13.17
SB
  
10Kevin Fankl
13.09
Ullevi FK
13.09
  
11Ramo Kask
Ramo Kask 89, EST
12.53
89EST
12.53
  
12Ville-Veikko Hanninen
Ville-Veikko Hanninen 94, FIN
12.50
94FIN
12.50
PB
  
13Nicklas Karlsson
12.43
Finspångs AIK
12.43
  
14Mikk Meerents
Mikk Meerents 91, EST
12.13
91EST
12.13
  
15Fredrick Ekholm
11.98
Huddinge AIS
11.98
  
Nilsson14.2014.66x
Arro13.4914.23x
Carlsson13.5513.5613.98
Hassi13.5913.5913.34
Barrineau12.9813.2213.50
Savola13.4813.1212.93
Liitmäe12.7013.2813.05
Lemmetyinen12.55x13.22
Ojala12.7512.7213.17
Fankl13.0912.95x
Kask12.2512.2812.53
Hanninen11.7911.9912.50
Karlsson11.6812.43x
Meerents11.5511.2612.13
Ekholm11.9311.9811.83
M Diskus tiokamp    
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Marcus Nilsson
42.22
Högby IF
42.22
SB
  
2Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen 89, FIN
42.21
89FIN
42.21
SB
  
3Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
41.81
93FIN
41.81
  
4Ramo Kask
Ramo Kask 89, EST
41.39
89EST
41.39
  
5Rauno Liitmäe
Rauno Liitmäe 94, EST
41.03
94EST
41.03
  
6Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala 86, FIN
40.97
86FIN
40.97
SB
  
7Mikk-Mihkel Arro
Mikk-Mihkel Arro 84, EST
39.03
84EST
39.03
  
8Elmo Savola
Elmo Savola 95, FIN
38.47
95FIN
38.47
  
9Kevin Fankl
37.23
Ullevi FK
37.23
  
10Tommy Barrineau
Tommy Barrineau 88, FIN
36.87
88FIN
36.87
SB
  
11Mikk Meerents
Mikk Meerents 91, EST
36.66
91EST
36.66
  
12Ville-Veikko Hanninen
Ville-Veikko Hanninen 94, FIN
35.36
94FIN
35.36
PB
  
13Fredrick Ekholm
34.57
Huddinge AIS
34.57
SB
  
14Nicklas Karlsson
34.28
Finspångs AIK
34.28
  
15Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
33.13
KFUM Örebro
33.13
  
Nilsson41.8741.3942.22
Lemmetyinen40.77x42.21
Hassi41.8141.49x
Kask41.3940.0140.23
Liitmäe38.8841.0339.95
Ojala40.9740.8740.85
Arro39.03x38.69
Savola38.47x37.53
Fankl34.6634.7837.23
Barrineau34.5436.8734.01
Meerents32.39x36.66
Hanninen34.9534.6135.36
Ekholm33.7434.5732.92
Karlsson34.28xx
Carlssonxx33.13
M Spjut tiokamp    
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Marcus Nilsson
62.02
Högby IF
62.02
SB
  
2Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
59.28
93FIN
59.28
SB
  
3Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala 86, FIN
59.02
86FIN
59.02
SB
  
4Rauno Liitmäe
Rauno Liitmäe 94, EST
58.81
94EST
58.81
  
5Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
57.52
KFUM Örebro
57.52
SB
  
6Mikk-Mihkel Arro
Mikk-Mihkel Arro 84, EST
57.05
84EST
57.05
SB
  
7Kevin Fankl
54.96
Ullevi FK
54.96
  
8Ramo Kask
Ramo Kask 89, EST
49.49
89EST
49.49
  
9Nicklas Karlsson
48.71
Finspångs AIK
48.71
  
10Tommy Barrineau
Tommy Barrineau 88, FIN
48.61
88FIN
48.61
SB
  
11Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen 89, FIN
47.15
89FIN
47.15
SB
  
12Mikk Meerents
Mikk Meerents 91, EST
47.15
91EST
47.15
  
13Ville-Veikko Hanninen
Ville-Veikko Hanninen 94, FIN
47.02
94FIN
47.02
PB
  
Nilsson62.0259.9761.52
Hassi54.9054.9759.28
Ojala57.6158.5459.02
Liitmäe58.81x53.54
Carlsson57.5254.7254.39
Arro55.0756.1157.05
Fankl54.9654.90x
Kask49.2248.9549.49
Karlsson48.7148.2048.15
Barrineau47.2248.6147.28
Lemmetyinen47.1546.4945.13
Meerents42.4047.15
Hanninen47.0245.2844.32
Kvinnor
K Sjukamp     
11 - 12 jun

Final A

Final
11 - 12 jun
1Jutta Heikkinen
Jutta Heikkinen 94, FIN
5.707
94FIN
5.707
SB
  
2Bianca SalmingTäby IS
5.555
  
3Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
5.439
  
4Malin Skogström
5.177
Hässelby SK
5.177
SB
  
5Margot Meri
Margot Meri 96, EST
5.149
96EST
5.149
PB
  
6Hanna-Mai Vaikla
Hanna-Mai Vaikla 97, EST
5.092
97EST
5.092
  
7Kristella Jurkatamm
Kristella Jurkatamm 96, EST
4.959
96EST
4.959
SB
  
8Elina Kakko
Elina Kakko 97, FIN
4.930
97FIN
4.930
SB
  
9Pinja Pikkupeura
Pinja Pikkupeura 97, FIN
4.643
97FIN
4.643
  
10Terje Kaunissaar
Terje Kaunissaar 92, EST
3.489
92EST
3.489
SB
  
Heikkinen14.14/+1.11.6812.4826.02/-1.86.00/+1.044.632:19.93
Salming15.16/+1.71.7413.4226.45/-1.95.80/+0.940.642:18.14
Östervall14.27/+1.11.7110.5625.77/-1.85.89/+1.537.152:20.34
Skogström14.14/+1.11.6211.1326.40/-1.85.74/+1.036.132:27.24
Meri14.89/+1.71.7410.6826.00/-1.95.55/+1.737.992:31.40
Vaikla15.50/+1.11.628.7726.91/-1.85.87/+1.843.652:31.60
Jurkatamm14.89/+1.11.6211.2027.07/-1.85.67/+0.939.482:35.73
Kakko14.95/+1.71.7111.5228.11/-1.95.84/+1.234.832:38.09
Pikkupeura15.46/+1.11.509.5926.92/-1.85.83w/+2.129.432:30.09
Kaunissaar15.53/+1.71.6211.6229.37/-1.93.61w/+2.134.97
K22 Sjukamp     
11 - 12 jun

Final A

Final
11 - 12 jun
1Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
5.370
94DEN
5.370
PB
  
2Frida Thorsås
Frida Thorsås 94, NOR
5.337
94NOR
5.337
  
3Caroline Fleischer
Caroline Fleischer 96, NOR
5.160
96NOR
5.160
PB
  
4Ida Otstavel
Ida Otstavel 94, FIN
5.108
94FIN
5.108
PB
  
5Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
5.072
94DEN
5.072
  
6Farydah Inoussa
4.921
Hässelby SK
4.921
  
Elin Lindeblad
DNF
Kalmar SK
DNF
  
Böll14.89/-1.61.7411.7225.64/+0.35.76/+1.033.532:20.43
Thorsås14.83/-1.61.5912.8126.85/+0.35.67/+1.741.002:16.34
Fleischer15.35/-1.61.779.4427.15/+0.35.74/+1.734.352:14.43
Otstavel14.52/-1.61.5912.0826.29/+0.35.74/+1.937.532:33.55
Diekema Jensen16.01/-1.61.7712.4727.18/+0.35.24/+0.632.652:16.20
Inoussa14.67/-1.61.5610.4925.87/+0.35.87/+0.733.042:35.01
Lindeblad15.10/-1.61.599.8126.75/+0.35.24/+1.226.31
F19 Sjukamp     
11 - 12 jun

Final A

Final
11 - 12 jun
1Jessica Rautelin
Jessica Rautelin 97, FIN
5.361
97FIN
5.361
PB
  
2Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes 98, NOR
5.321
98NOR
5.321
PB
  
3Lovisa Linde
5.175
Täby IS
5.175
PB
  
4Karoline Mangor
Karoline Mangor 98, DEN
4.937
98DEN
4.937
PB
  
Emelie Nyman Wänseth
DNF
Östersunds GIF
DNF
  
Rautelin14.84/-1.51.6211.8826.12/-1.15.82/+1.739.962:19.02
Grefstad Frøynes15.57/-1.51.6510.7925.85/-1.15.85/+0.742.012:17.57
Linde15.51/-1.51.6811.2626.00/-1.15.39/+0.638.772:18.16
Mangor15.35/-1.51.5911.3426.70/-1.15.26/+2.05.26/+2.038.162:21.83
Nyman Wänseth15.14/-1.51.7112.0826.69/-1.15.53/+2.0
F17 Sjukamp (F17)     
11 - 12 jun

Final A

Final
11 - 12 jun
1Erika Wärff
5.498
Malmö AI
5.498
PB
  
2Saara Hakanen
Saara Hakanen 99, FIN
5.405
99FIN
5.405
SB
  
3Ida Thunberg
5.371
IK Stål
5.371
PB
  
4Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä
Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä 99, FIN
5.232
99FIN
5.232
SB
  
5Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.202
  
6Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
5.147
99DEN
5.147
PB
  
7Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
5.038
99NOR
5.038
  
8Sigrid Kleive
Sigrid Kleive 00, NOR
4.874
00NOR
4.874
PB
  
9Solveig Hernandez Vråle
Solveig Hernandez Vråle 99, NOR
4.741
99NOR
4.741
PB
  
10Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
4.312
00DEN
4.312
  
Wärff15.04/-0.81.7414.1126.445.71/+0.241.592:26.36
Hakanen14.68/-0.81.7711.0626.896.09/+1.634.932:20.81
Thunberg14.04/-0.81.5013.0025.845.77/+1.244.122:28.51
Mäkelä14.96/-0.81.6214.6327.065.61/+0.937.542:26.97
Karlsson14.60/-0.81.6812.5226.496.11/+1.934.012:38.55
Lange15.19/-1.51.5613.3726.195.45/+1.740.822:26.41
Eikeng13.61/-0.81.6210.7124.625.41/-0.235.292:46.96
Kleive14.92/-1.51.5612.2127.595.56/+1.141.192:38.80
Vråle15.33/-1.51.599.3126.875.37/+1.831.022:17.90
Poulsen16.51/-1.51.599.7527.925.12/+1.324.612:20.37
K 200 m sjukamp    
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: -1.9
11 junVind: -1.9
1Margot Meri
Margot Meri 96, EST
26.00
96EST
26.00
PB
  
2Bianca SalmingTäby IS
26.45
PB
  
3Elina Kakko
Elina Kakko 97, FIN
28.11
97FIN
28.11
  
4Terje Kaunissaar
Terje Kaunissaar 92, EST
29.37
92EST
29.37
SB
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: -1.8
11 junVind: -1.8
1Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
25.77
  
2Jutta Heikkinen
Jutta Heikkinen 94, FIN
26.02
94FIN
26.02
  
3Malin Skogström
26.40
Hässelby SK
26.40
  
4Hanna-Mai Vaikla
Hanna-Mai Vaikla 97, EST
26.91
97EST
26.91
SB
  
5Pinja Pikkupeura
Pinja Pikkupeura 97, FIN
26.92
97FIN
26.92
  
6Kristella Jurkatamm
Kristella Jurkatamm 96, EST
27.07
96EST
27.07
  
K 800 m sjukamp    
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Bianca Salming
2:18.14
Täby IS
2:18.14
  
2Jutta Heikkinen
Jutta Heikkinen 94, FIN
2:19.93
94FIN
2:19.93
SB
  
3Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
2:20.34
SB
  
4Malin Skogström
2:27.24
Hässelby SK
2:27.24
SB
  
5Pinja Pikkupeura
Pinja Pikkupeura 97, FIN
2:30.09
97FIN
2:30.09
  
6Margot Meri
Margot Meri 96, EST
2:31.40
96EST
2:31.40
SB
  
7Hanna-Mai Vaikla
Hanna-Mai Vaikla 97, EST
2:31.60
97EST
2:31.60
  
8Kristella Jurkatamm
Kristella Jurkatamm 96, EST
2:35.73
96EST
2:35.73
SB
  
9Elina Kakko
Elina Kakko 97, FIN
2:38.09
97FIN
2:38.09
SB
  
K 100 m häck sjukamp    
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: +1.7
11 junVind: +1.7
1Margot Meri
Margot Meri 96, EST
14.89
96EST
14.89
SB
  
2Elina Kakko
Elina Kakko 97, FIN
14.95
97FIN
14.95
SB
  
3Bianca SalmingTäby IS
15.16
PB
  
4Terje Kaunissaar
Terje Kaunissaar 92, EST
15.53
92EST
15.53
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: +1.1
11 junVind: +1.1
1Malin Skogström
14.14
Hässelby SK
14.14
  
2Jutta Heikkinen
Jutta Heikkinen 94, FIN
14.14
94FIN
14.14
  
3Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
14.27
  
4Kristella Jurkatamm
Kristella Jurkatamm 96, EST
14.89
96EST
14.89
  
5Pinja Pikkupeura
Pinja Pikkupeura 97, FIN
15.46
97FIN
15.46
  
6Hanna-Mai Vaikla
Hanna-Mai Vaikla 97, EST
15.50
97EST
15.50
SB
  
K Höjd sjukamp    
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Bianca SalmingTäby IS
1.74
  
2Margot Meri
Margot Meri 96, EST
1.74
96EST
1.74
PB
  
3Elina Kakko
Elina Kakko 97, FIN
1.71
97FIN
1.71
=SB
  
3Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
1.71
  
5Jutta Heikkinen
Jutta Heikkinen 94, FIN
1.68
94FIN
1.68
=SB
  
6Malin Skogström
1.62
Hässelby SK
1.62
SB
  
7Hanna-Mai Vaikla
Hanna-Mai Vaikla 97, EST
1.62
97EST
1.62
  
8Terje Kaunissaar
Terje Kaunissaar 92, EST
1.62
92EST
1.62
  
8Kristella Jurkatamm
Kristella Jurkatamm 96, EST
1.62
96EST
1.62
SB
  
10Pinja Pikkupeura
Pinja Pikkupeura 97, FIN
1.50
97FIN
1.50
  
1.471.501.531.561.591.621.651.681.711.741.77
Salming------oxooxoxxx
Meri----oooooxxoxxx
Kakko-----ooooxxx
Östervall-----ooooxxx
Heikkinen-----oxooxxx
Skogström---ooxoxxx
Vaikla--ooxoxoxxx
Kaunissaar----oxxoxxx
Jurkatamm--oooxxoxxx
Pikkupeuraooxxx
K Längd sjukamp    
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Jutta Heikkinen
Jutta Heikkinen 94, FIN
6.00
94FIN
6.00
+1.0 PB
  
2Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
5.89
+1.5 SB
  
3Hanna-Mai Vaikla
Hanna-Mai Vaikla 97, EST
5.87
97EST
5.87
+1.8 SB
  
4Elina Kakko
Elina Kakko 97, FIN
5.84
97FIN
5.84
+1.2 SB
  
5Pinja Pikkupeura
Pinja Pikkupeura 97, FIN
5.83w
97FIN
5.83w
+2.1
  
6Bianca SalmingTäby IS
5.80
+0.9 PB
  
7Malin Skogström
5.74
Hässelby SK
5.74
+1.0 SB
  
8Kristella Jurkatamm
Kristella Jurkatamm 96, EST
5.67
96EST
5.67
+0.9
  
9Margot Meri
Margot Meri 96, EST
5.55
96EST
5.55
+1.7
  
10Terje Kaunissaar
Terje Kaunissaar 92, EST
3.61w
92EST
3.61w
+2.1
  
Heikkinen5.80
+0.5
5.71
+1.5
6.00
+1.0
Östervall5.89
+1.5
x
+1.1
x
+0.1
Vaikla5.67
+0.6
5.83
+1.8
5.87
+1.8
Kakko5.70
+1.8
5.76
+0.3
5.84
+1.2
Pikkupeura5.83w
+2.1
x
+1.8
x
+1.4
Salming5.69
+1.2
5.80
+0.9
5.66
+1.8
Skogströmx
+1.4
5.55
+1.8
5.74
+1.0
Jurkatamm5.60
+0.9
5.67
+0.9
5.53
+0.5
Meri5.16
+0.4
5.44
+0.5
5.55
+1.7
Kaunissaarx
+1.5
3.61w
+2.1
K Kula sjukamp    
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Bianca SalmingTäby IS
13.42
  
2Jutta Heikkinen
Jutta Heikkinen 94, FIN
12.48
94FIN
12.48
PB
  
3Terje Kaunissaar
Terje Kaunissaar 92, EST
11.62
92EST
11.62
  
4Elina Kakko
Elina Kakko 97, FIN
11.52
97FIN
11.52
SB
  
5Hanna-Mai Vaikla
Hanna-Mai Vaikla 97, EST
8.77
97EST
8.77
  
6Kristella Jurkatamm
Kristella Jurkatamm 96, EST
11.20
96EST
11.20
  
7Malin Skogström
11.13
Hässelby SK
11.13
  
8Margot Meri
Margot Meri 96, EST
10.68
96EST
10.68
  
9Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
10.56
  
10Pinja Pikkupeura
Pinja Pikkupeura 97, FIN
9.59
97FIN
9.59
  
Salming13.4213.02x
Heikkinen11.9211.8912.48
Kaunissaar11.62
Kakko10.7511.5111.52
Vaikla9.808.7711.33
Jurkatamm10.2111.2010.55
Skogström10.4810.6711.13
Meri9.58x10.68
Östervall10.1310.5610.48
Pikkupeura10.569.5910.44
K Spjut sjukamp    
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Jutta Heikkinen
Jutta Heikkinen 94, FIN
44.63
94FIN
44.63
SB
  
2Hanna-Mai Vaikla
Hanna-Mai Vaikla 97, EST
43.65
97EST
43.65
PB
  
3Bianca SalmingTäby IS
40.64
  
4Kristella Jurkatamm
Kristella Jurkatamm 96, EST
39.48
96EST
39.48
SB
  
5Margot Meri
Margot Meri 96, EST
37.99
96EST
37.99
SB
  
6Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
37.15
  
7Malin Skogström
36.13
Hässelby SK
36.13
SB
  
8Terje Kaunissaar
Terje Kaunissaar 92, EST
34.97
92EST
34.97
  
9Elina Kakko
Elina Kakko 97, FIN
34.83
97FIN
34.83
SB
  
10Pinja Pikkupeura
Pinja Pikkupeura 97, FIN
29.43
97FIN
29.43
  
Heikkinen42.0744.6340.11
Vaikla40.8142.6843.65
Salming39.2340.2140.64
Jurkatamm39.48x36.27
Meri37.1837.9932.58
Östervall37.1535.3634.59
Skogström36.1333.8734.58
Kaunissaar34.97
Kakko34.8332.7533.66
Pikkupeura25.7728.4529.43