0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Hvidovre Stadion
Tävlande: 30 (15+15)   Starter: 40 (21+19)

Män
M 100 m     
11 jun
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +2.1
1Kristoffer Hari
Kristoffer Hari 97, DEN
10.24w
97DEN
10.24w
  
2Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
10.51w
96DEN
10.51w
  
3Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
10.86w
98DEN
10.86w
  
4Peter Trajkovski
Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN
10.91w
96DEN
10.91w
  
5Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
11.00w
93DEN
11.00w
  
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: +0.3
11 junVind: +0.3
1Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
11.00
98DEN
11.00
  
2Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
11.07
93DEN
11.07
SB
  
Heat 3
11 jun Vind: -0.1
11 junVind: -0.1
1Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
10.77
96DEN
10.77
  
2Peter Trajkovski
Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN
11.04
96DEN
11.04
  
Heat 4
11 jun Vind: +0.1
11 junVind: +0.1
1Kristoffer Hari
Kristoffer Hari 97, DEN
10.47
97DEN
10.47
SB
  
M 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: -0.1
1Kristoffer Hari
Kristoffer Hari 97, DEN
21.51
97DEN
21.51
SB
  
M 400 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Felix FrancoisSWE
47.71
SB
  
2Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
48.82
91DEN
48.82
PB
  
3Nicklas Hyde
Nicklas Hyde 86, DEN
48.88
86DEN
48.88
SB
  
4Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen 95, DEN
48.94
95DEN
48.94
  
Final B
11 jun
11 jun
5Christian Sand Clausen
Christian Sand Clausen 96, DEN
49.07
96DEN
49.07
SB
  
M Spjut     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Mikkel Bach Garbrecht
Mikkel Bach Garbrecht 96, DEN
64.21
96DEN
64.21
PB
  
P19 Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
6.99
97DEN
6.99
0.0
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
11 jun
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -1.9
1Joel BengtssonSWE
14.32
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
52.75
99DEN
52.75
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Hans Barrett
Hans Barrett 99, DEN
63.51
99DEN
63.51
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
11 jun
Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -2.1
2Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
12.23
93DEN
12.23
PB
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: -0.6
11 junVind: -0.6
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
12.06
93DEN
12.06
  
K 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.9
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
24.66
93DEN
24.66
PB
  
K 800 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Helene Holm Gottlieb
Helene Holm Gottlieb 98, DEN
2:09.52
98DEN
2:09.52
PB
  
K Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Sandra B. Christensen
Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN
1.74
95DEN
1.74
SB
  
K Stav     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Line Renée Jensen
Line Renée Jensen 92, DEN
3.82
92DEN
3.82
  
2Karin Fisher
Karin Fisher 88, USA
3.62
88USA
3.62
  
K Längd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
5.65
93DEN
5.65
0.0 PB
  
K Kula     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Anna Sofia Mikkelsen
Anna Sofia Mikkelsen 91, DEN
13.21
91DEN
13.21
PB
  
K Diskus     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
47.56
96DEN
47.56
  
2Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
43.07
95DEN
43.07
SB
  
3Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
42.20
99DEN
42.20
  
K Slägga     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Celina Julin
Celina Julin 94, DEN
60.77
94DEN
60.77
  
2Louise Odgaard
Louise Odgaard 93, DEN
54.33
93DEN
54.33
  
F19 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.70
98DEN
1.70
  
F19 Längd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
5.67
98DEN
5.67
0.0 PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
15.40
99DEN
15.40
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Vicki Dahl
Vicki Dahl 00, DEN
59.95
00DEN
59.95
  
2Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
51.59
99DEN
51.59