0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Tävlande: 243 (128+115)   Starter: 244 (129+115)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Andre De Grasse
Andre De Grasse 94, CAN
10.07
94CAN
10.07
SB
  0.133
2Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.09
85USA
10.09
  0.139
3Dentarius Locke
Dentarius Locke 89, USA
10.12
89USA
10.12
=SB
  0.137
4Ameer Webb
Ameer Webb 91, USA
10.18
91USA
10.18
  0.137
5Christophe Lemaitre
Christophe Lemaitre 90, FRA
10.20
90FRA
10.20
  0.130
6Sean McLean
Sean McLean 92, USA
10.32
92USA
10.32
  0.158
7Wilfried Koffi
Wilfried Koffi 87, CIV
10.35
87CIV
10.35
  0.145
8Kim Collins
Kim Collins 76, SKN
11.59
76SKN
11.59
  0.142
M 1 mile     


Final A

Final

1Asbel Kiprop
Asbel Kiprop 89, KEN
3:51.48
89KEN
3:51.48
SB
  
2Elijah Manangoi
Elijah Manangoi 93, KEN
3:52.04
93KEN
3:52.04
PB
  
3Taoufik Makhloufi
Taoufik Makhloufi 88, ALG
3:52.24
88ALG
3:52.24
SB
  
4Nick Willis
Nick Willis 83, NZL
3:52.26
83NZL
3:52.26
SB
  
5Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson 90, AUS
3:52.59
90AUS
3:52.59
SB
  
6Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
3:52.85
93GBR
3:52.85
  
7Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
3:53.19
91NOR
3:53.19
SB
  
8Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
3:55.02
93NOR
3:55.02
PB
  
9Robert Biwott
Robert Biwott 96, KEN
3:55.62
96KEN
3:55.62
PB
  
10Pieter-Jan Hannes
Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL
3:58.53
92BEL
3:58.53
SB
  
Andrew Rotich
Andrew Rotich 87, KEN
DNF
87KEN
DNF
  pace 55.46 400m 1:52.59 800m
James Magut
James Magut 90, KEN
DNF
90KEN
DNF
  pace 2:49.54 1200m
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Hagos Gebrhiwet
Hagos Gebrhiwet 94, ETH
13:07.70
94ETH
13:07.70
  
2Muktar Edris
Muktar Edris 94, ETH
13:08.11
94ETH
13:08.11
  
3Yomif Kejelcha
Yomif Kejelcha 97, ETH
13:08.34
97ETH
13:08.34
  
4Abdelaati Iguider
Abdelaati Iguider 87, MAR
13:08.61
87MAR
13:08.61
SB
  
5Isiah Koech
Isiah Koech 93, KEN
13:10.18
93KEN
13:10.18
  
6Dejen Gebremeskel
Dejen Gebremeskel 89, ETH
13:10.68
89ETH
13:10.68
  
7Abadi Hadis
Abadi Hadis 97, ETH
13:11.45
97ETH
13:11.45
  
8Hayle Ibrahimov
Hayle Ibrahimov 90, AZE
13:13.92
90AZE
13:13.92
SB
  
9Thomas Longosiwa
Thomas Longosiwa 82, KEN
13:14.51
82KEN
13:14.51
  
10Yenew Alamirew
Yenew Alamirew 90, ETH
13:16.99
90ETH
13:16.99
  
11Edwin Soi
Edwin Soi 86, KEN
13:23.19
86KEN
13:23.19
  
12Dejene Debela
Dejene Debela 95, ETH
13:27.44
95ETH
13:27.44
SB
  
13Aweke Ayalew
Aweke Ayalew 93, BRN
13:28.11
93BRN
13:28.11
  
14Brett Robinson
Brett Robinson 91, AUS
13:44.51
91AUS
13:44.51
  
15Sindre Buraas
Sindre Buraas 89, NOR
13:52.21
89NOR
13:52.21
  
16Awet Nftalem Kibrab
Awet Nftalem Kibrab 95, ERI
13:59.72
95ERI
13:59.72
  
Cornelius Kangogo
Cornelius Kangogo 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  pace 4000m 10:43.77
Vincent Rono
Vincent Rono 90, KEN
DNF
90KEN
DNF
  pace 2:40.07 1000m 5:20.31 2000m 8:02.86 3000m
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Yasmani Copello
Yasmani Copello 87, TUR
48.79
87TUR
48.79
SB
  0.164
2Javier Culson
Javier Culson 84, PUR
48.99
84PUR
48.99
SB
  0.175
3Michael Tinsley
Michael Tinsley 84, USA
49.02
84USA
49.02
  0.121
4Kerron Clement
Kerron Clement 85, USA
49.61
85USA
49.61
  0.194
5Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
49.80
96NOR
49.80
  0.163
6Nicholas Bett
Nicholas Bett 90, KEN
49.85
90KEN
49.85
  0.177
7Patryk Dobek
Patryk Dobek 94, POL
50.27
94POL
50.27
  0.174
8Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset
Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset 91, NOR
50.98
91NOR
50.98
  0.153
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.80
86FRA
5.80
  
2Shawn Barber
Shawn Barber 94, CAN
5.73
94CAN
5.73
  
3Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.65
89POL
5.65
  
4Stanley Joseph
Stanley Joseph 91, FRA
5.55
91FRA
5.55
  
5Xue Changrui 
Xue Changrui  91, CHN
5.40
91CHN
5.40
  
6Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR
5.25
95NOR
5.25
  
Robert Sobera
Robert Sobera 91, POL
NH
91POL
NH
  
5.255.405.555.655.735.805.87
Lavillenie---xxooxoxxx
Barber-oxoxoxoxxx
Wojciechowski-xoxoo-xxx
Joseph-oxoxxx
Xue Changruixoxxoxxx
Dolvexoxxx
Sobera-xxx
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Alexis Copello
Alexis Copello 85, CUB
16.91
85CUB
16.91
+0.2
  
2Teddy Tamgho
Teddy Tamgho 89, FRA
16.80
89FRA
16.80
–0.2 SB
  
3Max Heß
Max Heß 96, GER
16.69
96GER
16.69
+0.3
  
4Chris Benard
Chris Benard 90, USA
16.66
90USA
16.66
–0.3
  
5Omar Craddock
Omar Craddock 91, USA
16.48
91USA
16.48
+0.2
  
6Troy Doris
Troy Doris 89, GUY
16.48
89GUY
16.48
0.0
  
7Nelson Évora
Nelson Évora 84, POR
16.38
84POR
16.38
+0.7
  
8Godfrey Mokoena
Godfrey Mokoena 85, RSA
16.08
85RSA
16.08
–0.2
  
Copellox
+0.3
16.91
+0.2
x
+0.8
16.18
-0.3
x
+0.3
x
-0.8
Tamgho16.34x
+0.6
16.80
-0.2
x
+0.3
15.97x
-0.9
Heßxx
+0.2
16.67
-0.5
16.69
+0.3
x
+1.1
x
-0.4
Benardx
+0.5
16.19
-0.4
16.66
-0.3
x
-0.2
x
-0.1
x
-0.3
Craddockx
+1.3
16.48
+0.2
16.15
+0.2
Dorisx
+0.2
x
-0.1
16.48
Évora15.98
+0.1
16.38
+0.7
x
+0.6
Mokoena15.30
+1.8
15.79
+0.9
16.08
-0.2
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Joe Kovacs
Joe Kovacs 89, USA
22.01
89USA
22.01
  
2Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
21.14
97POL
21.14
PB WU20R
  
3Tomasz Majewski
Tomasz Majewski 81, POL
20.56
81POL
20.56
  
4Tim Nedow
Tim Nedow 90, CAN
20.40
90CAN
20.40
  
5Asmir Kolašinac
Asmir Kolašinac 84, SRB
19.84
84SRB
19.84
  
6O'Dayne Richards
O'Dayne Richards 88, JAM
19.14
88JAM
19.14
  
7Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
17.68
98NOR
17.68
PB
  
Kovacs20.1820.7320.6920.4521.5122.01
Bukowiecki20.7720.6420.2621.1420.70x
Majewski19.6119.9320.56x20.0920.19
Nedow19.9220.10x19.6920.4020.07
Kolašinac19.84x19.66
Richards18.2818.4119.14
Thomsen17.3717.68x
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Röhler
Thomas Röhler 91, GER
89.30
91GER
89.30
PB
  
2Johannes Vetter
Johannes Vetter 93, GER
87.11
93GER
87.11
PB
  
3Keshorn Walcott
Keshorn Walcott 93, TTO
86.35
93TTO
86.35
SB
  
4Hamish Peacock
Hamish Peacock 90, AUS
84.25
90AUS
84.25
  
5Jakub Vadlejch
Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE
81.89
90CZE
81.89
  
6Julius Yego
Julius Yego 89, KEN
80.90
89KEN
80.90
  
7Andreas Hofmann
Andreas Hofmann 91, GER
79.57
91GER
79.57
  
8Ryohei Arai
Ryohei Arai 91, JPN
76.82
91JPN
76.82
  
Ihab Abdelrahman
Ihab Abdelrahman 89, EGY
81.94DQ
89EGY
81.94DQ
  
Röhler84.7189.3085.3584.1281.59x
Vetter87.1183.6784.03x83.7682.83
Walcott82.9184.7883.8586.3579.68x
Peacock81.8683.8479.4882.9083.4784.25
Vadlejch77.8881.8978.26
Yego75.6780.9079.67
Hofmann79.5779.5277.11
Arai76.8276.7773.57
Abdelrahman81.33x81.94
Mellantider
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Asbel Kiprop
Asbel Kiprop 89, KEN
3:35.49
89KEN
3:35.49
  
2Taoufik Makhloufi
Taoufik Makhloufi 88, ALG
3:37.18
88ALG
3:37.18
SB
  
3Elijah Manangoi
Elijah Manangoi 93, KEN
3:37.30
93KEN
3:37.30
  
4Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
3:37.57
91NOR
3:37.57
  
5Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
3:37.70
93GBR
3:37.70
SB
  
6Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson 90, AUS
3:37.80
90AUS
3:37.80
  
7Nick Willis
Nick Willis 83, NZL
3:37.88
83NZL
3:37.88
  
8Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
3:37.90
93NOR
3:37.90
  
9Robert Biwott
Robert Biwott 96, KEN
3:38.98
96KEN
3:38.98
  
10Pieter-Jan Hannes
Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL
3:40.32
92BEL
3:40.32
SB
  
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Morten Dalgaard Madsen
Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95, DEN
10.48
95DEN
10.48
SB
  
2Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken 93, NOR
10.59
93NOR
10.59
PB
  
3Christian Marthinussen
Christian Marthinussen 83, NOR
10.80
83NOR
10.80
  
4Jostein Joshua Fossøy
Jostein Joshua Fossøy 92, NOR
10.80
92NOR
10.80
=PB
  
5Michael Rosenberg
Michael Rosenberg 90, NOR
10.85
90NOR
10.85
  
6Kristoffer Buhagen
Kristoffer Buhagen 92, NOR
35.72
92NOR
35.72
  
Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
DQ
96NOR
DQ
  
M Nationell 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken 93, NOR
21.38
93NOR
21.38
  
2Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.58
98NOR
21.58
PB
  
3Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR
21.61
90NOR
21.61
SB
  
4Øystein Klareng
Øystein Klareng 96, NOR
21.73
96NOR
21.73
PB
  
5Henrik Overvåg
Henrik Overvåg 94, NOR
21.82
94NOR
21.82
SB
  
6Nivethan Panchalingam
Nivethan Panchalingam 93, NOR
21.93
93NOR
21.93
  
7Nickolai Jallow
Nickolai Jallow 91, NOR
22.29
91NOR
22.29
  
M Nationell 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Mauritz Kåshagen
Mauritz Kåshagen 89, NOR
47.19
89NOR
47.19
  
2Terrence Agard
Terrence Agard 90, NED
47.55
90NED
47.55
SB
  
3Nick Ekelund-ArenanderDEN
48.35
SB
  
4Joachim Sandberg
Joachim Sandberg 95, NOR
48.35
95NOR
48.35
SB
  
5Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm
Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm 96, NOR
48.50
96NOR
48.50
  
6Martin Loftås Kåstad
Martin Loftås Kåstad 90, NOR
48.75
90NOR
48.75
  
7Toralv Opsal
Toralv Opsal 98, NOR
49.03
98NOR
49.03
  
8Sondre Dingsør
Sondre Dingsør 96, NOR
49.25
96NOR
49.25
SB
  
M Nationell 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Yeimer López
Yeimer López 82, CUB
1:45.75
82CUB
1:45.75
SB
  
2Alberto Mamba
Alberto Mamba 94, MOZ
1:46.32
94MOZ
1:46.32
PB NR
  
3Kalle BerglundSWE
1:47.45
  
4Richard Douma
Richard Douma 93, NED
1:48.28
93NED
1:48.28
PB
  
5Emil Oustad
Emil Oustad 89, NOR
1:50.30
89NOR
1:50.30
  
6Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth 93, NOR
1:50.59
93NOR
1:50.59
  
7Sverre Blom Breivik
Sverre Blom Breivik 96, NOR
1:51.17
96NOR
1:51.17
PB
  
8Jozef Repčík
Jozef Repčík 86, SVK
1:51.62
86SVK
1:51.62
  
9Markus Einan
Markus Einan 97, NOR
1:52.50
97NOR
1:52.50
  
Håkon Solli Henriksen
Håkon Solli Henriksen 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  pace 51.50 400m
M Nationell 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Luke Mathews
Luke Mathews 95, AUS
3:37.99
95AUS
3:37.99
  
2Snorre Holtan Løken
Snorre Holtan Løken 94, NOR
3:38.63
94NOR
3:38.63
PB
  
3Jake Wightman
Jake Wightman 94, GBR
3:38.83
94GBR
3:38.83
  
4Charles Philibert-Thiboutot
Charles Philibert-Thiboutot 90, CAN
3:38.96
90CAN
3:38.96
  
5Andreas Bueno
Andreas Bueno 88, DEN
3:39.85
88DEN
3:39.85
SB
  
6Johan RogestedtSWE
3:40.29
PB
  
7Tom Lancashire
Tom Lancashire 85, GBR
3:41.46
85GBR
3:41.46
  
8Dmitrijs Jurkevičs
Dmitrijs Jurkevičs 87, LAT
3:42.38
87LAT
3:42.38
  
9Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:42.44
00NOR
3:42.44
PB
  
10Hans Kristian Fløystad
Hans Kristian Fløystad 89, NOR
3:43.19
89NOR
3:43.19
SB
  
11Jonas LeandersonSWE
3:43.46
SB
  
12Staffan Ek
3:44.00
SWE
3:44.00
  
13Johan WalldénSWE
3:45.25
=SB
  
14Sindre Løchting
Sindre Løchting 93, NOR
3:46.84
93NOR
3:46.84
  
15Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR
3:53.82
98NOR
3:53.82
  
16Anders Sørensen
Anders Sørensen 96, NOR
3:54.47
96NOR
3:54.47
  
17Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven 99, NOR
4:00.27
99NOR
4:00.27
  
Reuben Bett
Reuben Bett 84, KEN
DNF
84KEN
DNF
  pace 57.44 400m 1:57.87 800m
Magnus Hannevig Pettersen
Magnus Hannevig Pettersen 95, NOR
DNF
95NOR
DNF
  
Sigurd Blom Breivik
Sigurd Blom Breivik 96, NOR
DNF
96NOR
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
21.93
92NED
21.93
SB
  0.150
2Elaine Thompson
Elaine Thompson 92, JAM
22.64
92JAM
22.64
  0.218
3Ivet Lalova-Collio
Ivet Lalova-Collio 84, BUL
22.78
84BUL
22.78
SB
  0.143
4Simone Facey
Simone Facey 85, JAM
22.88
85JAM
22.88
  0.171
5Jodie Williams
Jodie Williams 93, GBR
23.29
93GBR
23.29
  0.123
6Rosângela Santos
Rosângela Santos 90, BRA
23.65
90BRA
23.65
SB
  0.161
7Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
24.21
98NOR
24.21
  0.138
Kimberly Hyacinthe
Kimberly Hyacinthe 89, CAN
DQ
89CAN
DQ
  0.142
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Stephenie Ann McPherson
Stephenie Ann McPherson 88, JAM
51.04
88JAM
51.04
  0.143
2Natasha Hastings
Natasha Hastings 86, USA
51.38
86USA
51.38
  0.158
3Novlene Williams-Mills
Novlene Williams-Mills 82, JAM
51.66
82JAM
51.66
  0.232
4Anyika Onuora
Anyika Onuora 84, GBR
51.85
84GBR
51.85
  0.182
5Morgan Mitchell
Morgan Mitchell 94, AUS
51.92
94AUS
51.92
  0.138
6Libania Grenot
Libania Grenot 83, ITA
52.03
83ITA
52.03
  0.152
7Marie Gayot
Marie Gayot 89, FRA
52.21
89FRA
52.21
SB
  0.169
8Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
54.04
90NOR
54.04
  0.141
K 1 mile     


Final A

Final

1Faith Kipyegon
Faith Kipyegon 94, KEN
4:18.60
94KEN
4:18.60
SB
  
2Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
4:19.12
93GBR
4:19.12
PB
  
3Meraf Bahta
4:25.26
SWE
4:25.26
PB
  
4Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
4:25.34
95POL
4:25.34
PB
  
5Angelika Cichocka
Angelika Cichocka 88, POL
4:25.39
88POL
4:25.39
PB
  
6Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR
4:26.23
90NOR
4:26.23
PB NR
  
7Gesa-Felicitas Krause
Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER
4:29.58
92GER
4:29.58
PB
  
8Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:29.59
94ETH
4:29.59
SB
  
9Nancy Chepkwemoi
Nancy Chepkwemoi 93, KEN
4:30.67
93KEN
4:30.67
SB
  
10Ingvill Måkestad Bovim
Ingvill Måkestad Bovim 81, NOR
4:31.57
81NOR
4:31.57
PB
  
11Nuria Fernández
Nuria Fernández 76, ESP
4:33.88
76ESP
4:33.88
SB
  
Jenny Meadows
Jenny Meadows 81, GBR
DNF
81GBR
DNF
  pace 62.28 400m 2:06.11 800m
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Hyvin Kiyeng
Hyvin Kiyeng 92, KEN
9:09.57
92KEN
9:09.57
  
2Sofia Assefa
Sofia Assefa 87, ETH
9:18.53
87ETH
9:18.53
  
3Etenesh Diro
Etenesh Diro 91, ETH
9:19.40
91ETH
9:19.40
  
4Madeline Hills
Madeline Hills 87, AUS
9:24.73
87AUS
9:24.73
SB
  
5Charlotta FougbergSWE
9:30.11
SB
  
6Genevieve LaCaze
Genevieve LaCaze 89, AUS
9:30.52
89AUS
9:30.52
PB
  
7Lydia Chepkurui
Lydia Chepkurui 84, KEN
9:32.48
84KEN
9:32.48
  
8Tigist Mekonen
Tigist Mekonen 97, BRN
9:42.23
97BRN
9:42.23
SB
  
9Claire Perraux
Claire Perraux 87, FRA
9:55.77
87FRA
9:55.77
SB
  
10Bezuayehu Mohamed
Bezuayehu Mohamed 96, ETH
10:01.01
96ETH
10:01.01
  
Fancy Cherotich
Fancy Cherotich 90, KEN
DNF
90KEN
DNF
  pace
Caroline Chepkurui
Caroline Chepkurui 90, KEN
DNF
90KEN
DNF
  pace 3:03.77 1000m
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Brianna Rollins
Brianna Rollins 91, USA
12.56
91USA
12.56
  0.143
2Dawn Harper Nelson
Dawn Harper Nelson 84, USA
12.75
84USA
12.75
SB
  0.161
3Jasmin Stowers
Jasmin Stowers 91, USA
12.79
91USA
12.79
  0.188
4Tiffany Porter
Tiffany Porter 87, GBR
12.94
87GBR
12.94
  0.143
5Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder 89, GER
12.94
89GER
12.94
  0.145
6Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
13.12
92NOR
13.12
SB
  0.156
7Sally Pearson
Sally Pearson 86, AUS
13.14
86AUS
13.14
SB
  0.116
Alina Talay
Alina Talay 89, BLR
DQ
89BLR
DQ
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ruth Beitia
Ruth Beitia 79, ESP
1.90
79ESP
1.90
  
2Tonje Angelsen
Tonje Angelsen 90, NOR
1.85
90NOR
1.85
SB
  
2Sofie SkoogSWE
1.85
SB
  
2Michaela Hrubá
Michaela Hrubá 98, CZE
1.85
98CZE
1.85
  
5Kamila Lićwinko
Kamila Lićwinko 86, POL
1.85
86POL
1.85
  
6Erika KinseySWE
1.85
  
7Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 90, GER
1.80
90GER
1.80
  
7Levern Spencer
Levern Spencer 84, LCA
1.80
84LCA
1.80
  
7Alessia Trost
Alessia Trost 93, ITA
1.80
93ITA
1.80
  
10Katarina Mögenburg
Katarina Mögenburg 91, NOR
1.80
91NOR
1.80
  
1.801.851.901.93
Beitiaooxoxxx
Angelsenooxxx
Skoogooxxx
Hrubáooxxx
Lićwinko-xoxxx
Kinseyoxxoxxx
Jungfleischoxxx
Spenceroxxx
Trostoxxx
Mögenburgxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ivana Španović
Ivana Španović 90, SRB
6.94
90SRB
6.94
–0.5
  
2Christabel Nettey
Christabel Nettey 91, CAN
6.68
91CAN
6.68
+0.2
  
3Shara Proctor
Shara Proctor 88, GBR
6.67w
88GBR
6.67w
+2.2
  
4Tianna Bartoletta
Tianna Bartoletta 85, USA
6.65
85USA
6.65
+0.2
  
5Ksenija Balta
Ksenija Balta 86, EST
6.61
86EST
6.61
–0.8 SB
  
6Alexandra Wester
Alexandra Wester 94, GER
6.42
94GER
6.42
+1.0
  
7Nadia Akpana Assa
Nadia Akpana Assa 95, NOR
6.39
95NOR
6.39
–0.9
  
8Erica JarderSWE
6.24
+0.5
  
9Funmi Jimoh
Funmi Jimoh 84, USA
6.16
84USA
6.16
0.0
  
10Janay DeLoach
Janay DeLoach 85, USA
5.95
85USA
5.95
+0.4
  
Margrethe Renstrøm
Margrethe Renstrøm 85, NOR
NM
85NOR
NM
  
Španović6.63
-0.9
6.79
+0.3
x
+0.1
x
-0.3
6.94
-0.5
Nettey6.61
+0.2
6.66
+0.2
6.32
+0.6
6.68
+0.2
6.46
-0.8
6.53
-0.1
Proctor6.66
-0.8
6.50
+0.5
6.67w
+2.2
6.33
-0.2
6.46
+0.5
6.41
-0.8
Bartoletta6.54
+0.7
6.65
+0.2
6.52
+0.4
6.49
+0.7
6.48
-0.3
6.62
-0.3
Balta6.57
-0.4
6.476.61
-0.8
Wester6.22
-0.5
6.37
+0.6
6.42
+1.0
Assa6.39
-0.9
6.19
+0.4
6.11
+0.1
Jarder6.24
+0.5
6.23
-0.1
6.02
-0.4
Jimoh6.07
+0.4
6.165.40
+0.4
DeLoach5.95
+0.4
x
+1.5
Renstrømx
-1.1
x
+0.3
x
-0.2
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Perković
Sandra Perković 90, CRO
67.10
90CRO
67.10
  
2Nadine Müller
Nadine Müller 85, GER
63.09
85GER
63.09
  
3Denia Caballero
Denia Caballero 90, CUB
62.65
90CUB
62.65
  
4Shanice Craft
Shanice Craft 93, GER
62.08
93GER
62.08
  
5Yaimé Pérez
Yaimé Pérez 91, CUB
61.91
91CUB
61.91
  
6Jade Lally
Jade Lally 87, GBR
59.56
87GBR
59.56
  
7Whitney Ashley
Whitney Ashley 89, USA
59.39
89USA
59.39
  
Perković65.3466.2867.10x64.10x
Müller63.09x61.8062.9160.3961.83
Caballerox62.0462.53xx62.65
Craftx61.6262.0859.7259.3659.42
Pérez61.9161.64x
Lally57.57x59.56
Ashley59.3958.36x
Mellantider
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Faith Kipyegon
Faith Kipyegon 94, KEN
3:59.71
94KEN
3:59.71
  
2Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
4:00.53
93GBR
4:00.53
SB
  
3Meraf Bahta
4:08.25
SWE
4:08.25
SB
  
4Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
4:08.73
95POL
4:08.73
  
5Angelika Cichocka
Angelika Cichocka 88, POL
4:08.96
88POL
4:08.96
  
6Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR
4:09.16
90NOR
4:09.16
  
7Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:09.92
94ETH
4:09.92
SB
  
8Gesa-Felicitas Krause
Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER
4:10.14
92GER
4:10.14
PB
  
9Nancy Chepkwemoi
Nancy Chepkwemoi 93, KEN
4:11.27
93KEN
4:11.27
  
10Ingvill Måkestad Bovim
Ingvill Måkestad Bovim 81, NOR
4:11.68
81NOR
4:11.68
  
11Nuria Fernández
Nuria Fernández 76, ESP
4:13.09
76ESP
4:13.09
SB
  
National Events K 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Ida Bakke Hansen
Ida Bakke Hansen 93, NOR
23.84
93NOR
23.84
PB
  
2Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
24.02
99NOR
24.02
PB NU18R
  
3Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 94, NOR
24.23
94NOR
24.23
  
4Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
24.27
99NOR
24.27
PB
  
5Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen 99, NOR
24.45
99NOR
24.45
PB
  
6Agathe Holtan Wathne
Agathe Holtan Wathne 94, NOR
24.46
94NOR
24.46
PB
  
7Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton 99, NOR
24.51
99NOR
24.51
PB
  
8Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR
24.83
90NOR
24.83
  
National Events K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Laura de Witte
Laura de Witte 95, NED
53.00
95NED
53.00
PB
  
2Benedicte Hauge
Benedicte Hauge 89, NOR
53.81
89NOR
53.81
SB
  
3Emily Rose Norum
Emily Rose Norum 96, NOR
54.47
96NOR
54.47
  
4Sara Dorthea Jensen
Sara Dorthea Jensen 96, NOR
54.47
96NOR
54.47
SB
  
5Josefine Tomine Eriksen
Josefine Tomine Eriksen 00, NOR
55.22
00NOR
55.22
  
6Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
55.42
94NOR
55.42
  
7Anne Skudal Dolvik
Anne Skudal Dolvik 88, NOR
55.66
88NOR
55.66
  
8Tara Marie Norum
Tara Marie Norum 91, NOR
55.74
91NOR
55.74
SB
  
National Events K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Lindh
2:00.51
SWE
2:00.51
PB
  
2Sanne Verstegen
Sanne Verstegen 85, NED
2:01.36
85NED
2:01.36
SB
  
3Trine Mjåland
Trine Mjåland 90, NOR
2:01.96
90NOR
2:01.96
SB
  
4Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:02.20
90NOR
2:02.20
PB
  
5Yngvild Elvemo
Yngvild Elvemo 90, NOR
2:02.34
90NOR
2:02.34
  
6Anna SilvanderSWE
2:02.60
SB
  
7Brittany McGowan
Brittany McGowan 91, AUS
2:03.22
91AUS
2:03.22
  
8Malin Edland
Malin Edland 99, NOR
2:04.76
99NOR
2:04.76
SB
  
9Ida Fillingsnes
Ida Fillingsnes 90, NOR
2:05.33
90NOR
2:05.33
  
10Selma Kajan
Selma Kajan 91, AUS
2:06.00
91AUS
2:06.00
  
Martine Eikemo Borge
Martine Eikemo Borge 90, NOR
DNF
90NOR
DNF
  pace 58.83 400m
National Events K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Manon Kruiver
Manon Kruiver 88, NED
4:16.22
88NED
4:16.22
  
2Kristine Eikrem Engeset
Kristine Eikrem Engeset 88, NOR
4:25.53
88NOR
4:25.53
  
3Elisabeth Angell Bergh
Elisabeth Angell Bergh 96, NOR
4:25.81
96NOR
4:25.81
  
4Sigrid Jervell Våg
Sigrid Jervell Våg 92, NOR
4:30.38
92NOR
4:30.38
PB
  
5Anniken Rostad Johansen
Anniken Rostad Johansen 88, NOR
4:30.53
88NOR
4:30.53
PB
  
6Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 00, NOR
4:31.02
00NOR
4:31.02
  
7Christina Maria Toogood
Christina Maria Toogood 89, NOR
4:31.05
89NOR
4:31.05
SB
  
8Ida Elise Nymoen Eltervaag
Ida Elise Nymoen Eltervaag 95, NOR
4:31.97
95NOR
4:31.97
PB
  
9Maria Sagnes Wågan
Maria Sagnes Wågan 92, NOR
4:32.99
92NOR
4:32.99
PB
  
10Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR
4:37.24
99NOR
4:37.24
PB
  
11Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR
4:38.86
00NOR
4:38.86
PB
  
12Helena SILTBERGSWE
4:39.00