0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andre De Grasse Andre De Grasse 94, CAN 10.07 | 94 | CAN | 10.07 | =SB | 0.133 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mike Rodgers Mike Rodgers 85, USA 10.09 | 85 | USA | 10.09 | = | 0.139 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dentarius Locke Dentarius Locke 89, USA 10.12 | 89 | USA | 10.12 | =SB | 0.137 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ameer Webb Ameer Webb 91, USA 10.18 | 91 | USA | 10.18 | = | 0.137 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christophe Lemaitre Christophe Lemaitre 90, FRA 10.20 | 90 | FRA | 10.20 | = | 0.130 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sean McLean Sean McLean 92, USA 10.32 | 92 | USA | 10.32 | = | 0.158 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wilfried Koffi Wilfried Koffi 87, CIV 10.35 | 87 | CIV | 10.35 | = | 0.145 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kim Collins Kim Collins 76, SKN 11.59 | 76 | SKN | 11.59 | = | 0.142 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1 mile Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Asbel Kiprop Asbel Kiprop 89, KEN 3:51.48 | 89 | KEN | 3:51.48 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elijah Manangoi Elijah Manangoi 93, KEN 3:52.04 | 93 | KEN | 3:52.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Taoufik Makhloufi Taoufik Makhloufi 88, ALG 3:52.24 | 88 | ALG | 3:52.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nick Willis Nick Willis 83, NZL 3:52.26 | 83 | NZL | 3:52.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Gregson Ryan Gregson 90, AUS 3:52.59 | 90 | AUS | 3:52.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Charlie Da’Vall Grice Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR 3:52.85 | 93 | GBR | 3:52.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR 3:53.19 | 91 | NOR | 3:53.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Filip Ingebrigtsen Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR 3:55.02 | 93 | NOR | 3:55.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Robert Biwott Robert Biwott 96, KEN 3:55.62 | 96 | KEN | 3:55.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Pieter-Jan Hannes Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL 3:58.53 | 92 | BEL | 3:58.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andrew Rotich Andrew Rotich 87, KEN DNF | 87 | KEN | DNF | = | pace 55.46 400m 1:52.59 800m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
James Magut James Magut 90, KEN DNF | 90 | KEN | DNF | = | pace 2:49.54 1200m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hagos Gebrhiwet Hagos Gebrhiwet 94, ETH 13:07.70 | 94 | ETH | 13:07.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Muktar Edris Muktar Edris 94, ETH 13:08.11 | 94 | ETH | 13:08.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yomif Kejelcha Yomif Kejelcha 97, ETH 13:08.34 | 97 | ETH | 13:08.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Abdelaati Iguider Abdelaati Iguider 87, MAR 13:08.61 | 87 | MAR | 13:08.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isiah Koech Isiah Koech 93, KEN 13:10.18 | 93 | KEN | 13:10.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dejen Gebremeskel Dejen Gebremeskel 89, ETH 13:10.68 | 89 | ETH | 13:10.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Abadi Hadis Abadi Hadis 97, ETH 13:11.45 | 97 | ETH | 13:11.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hayle Ibrahimov Hayle Ibrahimov 90, AZE 13:13.92 | 90 | AZE | 13:13.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Thomas Longosiwa Thomas Longosiwa 82, KEN 13:14.51 | 82 | KEN | 13:14.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Yenew Alamirew Yenew Alamirew 90, ETH 13:16.99 | 90 | ETH | 13:16.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Edwin Soi Edwin Soi 86, KEN 13:23.19 | 86 | KEN | 13:23.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Dejene Debela Dejene Debela 95, ETH 13:27.44 | 95 | ETH | 13:27.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Aweke Ayalew Aweke Ayalew 93, BRN 13:28.11 | 93 | BRN | 13:28.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Brett Robinson Brett Robinson 91, AUS 13:44.51 | 91 | AUS | 13:44.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sindre Buraas Sindre Buraas 89, NOR 13:52.21 | 89 | NOR | 13:52.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Awet Nftalem Kibrab Awet Nftalem Kibrab 95, ERI 13:59.72 | 95 | ERI | 13:59.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cornelius Kangogo Cornelius Kangogo 93, KEN DNF | 93 | KEN | DNF | = | pace 4000m 10:43.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vincent Rono Vincent Rono 90, KEN DNF | 90 | KEN | DNF | = | pace 2:40.07 1000m 5:20.31 2000m 8:02.86 3000m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yasmani Copello Yasmani Copello 87, TUR 48.79 | 87 | TUR | 48.79 | =SB | 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Javier Culson Javier Culson 84, PUR 48.99 | 84 | PUR | 48.99 | =SB | 0.175 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michael Tinsley Michael Tinsley 84, USA 49.02 | 84 | USA | 49.02 | = | 0.121 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kerron Clement Kerron Clement 85, USA 49.61 | 85 | USA | 49.61 | = | 0.194 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karsten Warholm Karsten Warholm 96, NOR 49.80 | 96 | NOR | 49.80 | = | 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nicholas Bett Nicholas Bett 90, KEN 49.85 | 90 | KEN | 49.85 | = | 0.177 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Patryk Dobek Patryk Dobek 94, POL 50.27 | 94 | POL | 50.27 | = | 0.174 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset 91, NOR 50.98 | 91 | NOR | 50.98 | = | 0.153 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Renaud Lavillenie Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA 5.80 | 86 | FRA | 5.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Shawn Barber Shawn Barber 94, CAN 5.73 | 94 | CAN | 5.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Paweł Wojciechowski Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL 5.65 | 89 | POL | 5.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stanley Joseph Stanley Joseph 91, FRA 5.55 | 91 | FRA | 5.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Xue Changrui Xue Changrui 91, CHN 5.40 | 91 | CHN | 5.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eirik Greibrokk Dolve Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR 5.25 | 95 | NOR | 5.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Robert Sobera Robert Sobera 91, POL NH | 91 | POL | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexis Copello Alexis Copello 85, CUB 16.91 | 85 | CUB | 16.91 | +0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Teddy Tamgho Teddy Tamgho 89, FRA 16.80 | 89 | FRA | 16.80 | –0.2 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Max Heß Max Heß 96, GER 16.69 | 96 | GER | 16.69 | +0.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chris Benard Chris Benard 90, USA 16.66 | 90 | USA | 16.66 | –0.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Omar Craddock Omar Craddock 91, USA 16.48 | 91 | USA | 16.48 | +0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Troy Doris Troy Doris 89, GUY 16.48 | 89 | GUY | 16.48 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nelson Évora Nelson Évora 84, POR 16.38 | 84 | POR | 16.38 | +0.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Godfrey Mokoena Godfrey Mokoena 85, RSA 16.08 | 85 | RSA | 16.08 | –0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joe Kovacs Joe Kovacs 89, USA 22.01 | 89 | USA | 22.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Konrad Bukowiecki Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL 21.14 | 97 | POL | 21.14 | =PB WU20R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tomasz Majewski Tomasz Majewski 81, POL 20.56 | 81 | POL | 20.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tim Nedow Tim Nedow 90, CAN 20.40 | 90 | CAN | 20.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Asmir Kolašinac Asmir Kolašinac 84, SRB 19.84 | 84 | SRB | 19.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | O'Dayne Richards O'Dayne Richards 88, JAM 19.14 | 88 | JAM | 19.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marcus Thomsen Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR 17.68 | 98 | NOR | 17.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Röhler Thomas Röhler 91, GER 89.30 | 91 | GER | 89.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johannes Vetter Johannes Vetter 93, GER 87.11 | 93 | GER | 87.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Keshorn Walcott Keshorn Walcott 93, TTO 86.35 | 93 | TTO | 86.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hamish Peacock Hamish Peacock 90, AUS 84.25 | 90 | AUS | 84.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jakub Vadlejch Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE 81.89 | 90 | CZE | 81.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julius Yego Julius Yego 89, KEN 80.90 | 89 | KEN | 80.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andreas Hofmann Andreas Hofmann 91, GER 79.57 | 91 | GER | 79.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ryohei Arai Ryohei Arai 91, JPN 76.82 | 91 | JPN | 76.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ihab Abdelrahman Ihab Abdelrahman 89, EGY 81.94DQ | 89 | EGY | 81.94DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mellantider | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Asbel Kiprop Asbel Kiprop 89, KEN 3:35.49 | 89 | KEN | 3:35.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Taoufik Makhloufi Taoufik Makhloufi 88, ALG 3:37.18 | 88 | ALG | 3:37.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elijah Manangoi Elijah Manangoi 93, KEN 3:37.30 | 93 | KEN | 3:37.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR 3:37.57 | 91 | NOR | 3:37.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Charlie Da’Vall Grice Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR 3:37.70 | 93 | GBR | 3:37.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ryan Gregson Ryan Gregson 90, AUS 3:37.80 | 90 | AUS | 3:37.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nick Willis Nick Willis 83, NZL 3:37.88 | 83 | NZL | 3:37.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Filip Ingebrigtsen Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR 3:37.90 | 93 | NOR | 3:37.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Robert Biwott Robert Biwott 96, KEN 3:38.98 | 96 | KEN | 3:38.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Pieter-Jan Hannes Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL 3:40.32 | 92 | BEL | 3:40.32 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 100 m Vind: -1.2 Final A Final | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Morten Dalgaard Madsen Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95, DEN 10.48 | 95 | DEN | 10.48 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Håkon Morken Håkon Morken 93, NOR 10.59 | 93 | NOR | 10.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christian Marthinussen Christian Marthinussen 83, NOR 10.80 | 83 | NOR | 10.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jostein Joshua Fossøy Jostein Joshua Fossøy 92, NOR 10.80 | 92 | NOR | 10.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Michael Rosenberg Michael Rosenberg 90, NOR 10.85 | 90 | NOR | 10.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kristoffer Buhagen Kristoffer Buhagen 92, NOR 35.72 | 92 | NOR | 35.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jonathan Quarcoo Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR DQ | 96 | NOR | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 200 m Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Håkon Morken Håkon Morken 93, NOR 21.38 | 93 | NOR | 21.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR 21.58 | 98 | NOR | 21.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Torbjørn Lysne Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR 21.61 | 90 | NOR | 21.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Øystein Klareng Øystein Klareng 96, NOR 21.73 | 96 | NOR | 21.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Henrik Overvåg Henrik Overvåg 94, NOR 21.82 | 94 | NOR | 21.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nivethan Panchalingam Nivethan Panchalingam 93, NOR 21.93 | 93 | NOR | 21.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nickolai Jallow Nickolai Jallow 91, NOR 22.29 | 91 | NOR | 22.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mauritz Kåshagen Mauritz Kåshagen 89, NOR 47.19 | 89 | NOR | 47.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Terrence Agard Terrence Agard 90, NED 47.55 | 90 | NED | 47.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander 48.35 | 89 | DEN | 48.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joachim Sandberg Joachim Sandberg 95, NOR 48.35 | 95 | NOR | 48.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm 96, NOR 48.50 | 96 | NOR | 48.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Martin Loftås Kåstad Martin Loftås Kåstad 90, NOR 48.75 | 90 | NOR | 48.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Toralv Opsal Toralv Opsal 98, NOR 49.03 | 98 | NOR | 49.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sondre Dingsør Sondre Dingsør 96, NOR 49.25 | 96 | NOR | 49.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yeimer López Yeimer López 82, CUB 1:45.75 | 82 | CUB | 1:45.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alberto Mamba Alberto Mamba 94, MOZ 1:46.32 | 94 | MOZ | 1:46.32 | =PB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kalle Berglund Kalle Berglund 96, SWE 1:47.45 | 96 | SWE | 1:47.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Richard Douma Richard Douma 93, NED 1:48.28 | 93 | NED | 1:48.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Oustad Emil Oustad 89, NOR 1:50.30 | 89 | NOR | 1:50.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Andreas Roth Andreas Roth 93, NOR 1:50.59 | 93 | NOR | 1:50.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sverre Blom Breivik Sverre Blom Breivik 96, NOR 1:51.17 | 96 | NOR | 1:51.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jozef Repčík Jozef Repčík 86, SVK 1:51.62 | 86 | SVK | 1:51.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Markus Einan Markus Einan 97, NOR 1:52.50 | 97 | NOR | 1:52.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Håkon Solli Henriksen Håkon Solli Henriksen 93, NOR DNF | 93 | NOR | DNF | = | pace 51.50 400m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Luke Mathews Luke Mathews 95, AUS 3:37.99 | 95 | AUS | 3:37.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Snorre Holtan Løken Snorre Holtan Løken 94, NOR 3:38.63 | 94 | NOR | 3:38.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jake Wightman Jake Wightman 94, GBR 3:38.83 | 94 | GBR | 3:38.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Charles Philibert-Thiboutot Charles Philibert-Thiboutot 90, CAN 3:38.96 | 90 | CAN | 3:38.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Bueno Andreas Bueno 88, DEN 3:39.85 | 88 | DEN | 3:39.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johan Rogestedt Johan Rogestedt 93, SWE 3:40.29 | 93 | SWE | 3:40.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tom Lancashire Tom Lancashire 85, GBR 3:41.46 | 85 | GBR | 3:41.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dmitrijs Jurkevičs Dmitrijs Jurkevičs 87, LAT 3:42.38 | 87 | LAT | 3:42.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR 3:42.44 | 00 | NOR | 3:42.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hans Kristian Fløystad Hans Kristian Fløystad 89, NOR 3:43.19 | 89 | NOR | 3:43.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jonas Leanderson Jonas Leanderson 91, SWE 3:43.46 | 91 | SWE | 3:43.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Staffan Ek Staffan Ek 91, SWE 3:44.00 | 91 | SWE | 3:44.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén 87, SWE 3:45.25 | 87 | SWE | 3:45.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sindre Løchting Sindre Løchting 93, NOR 3:46.84 | 93 | NOR | 3:46.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR 3:53.82 | 98 | NOR | 3:53.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Anders Sørensen Anders Sørensen 96, NOR 3:54.47 | 96 | NOR | 3:54.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Sondre Juven Sondre Juven 99, NOR 4:00.27 | 99 | NOR | 4:00.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reuben Bett Reuben Bett 84, KEN DNF | 84 | KEN | DNF | = | pace 57.44 400m 1:57.87 800m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Magnus Hannevig Pettersen Magnus Hannevig Pettersen 95, NOR DNF | 95 | NOR | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sigurd Blom Breivik Sigurd Blom Breivik 96, NOR DNF | 96 | NOR | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dafne Schippers Dafne Schippers 92, NED 21.93 | 92 | NED | 21.93 | =SB | 0.150 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elaine Thompson Elaine Thompson 92, JAM 22.64 | 92 | JAM | 22.64 | = | 0.218 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ivet Lalova-Collio Ivet Lalova-Collio 84, BUL 22.78 | 84 | BUL | 22.78 | =SB | 0.143 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simone Facey Simone Facey 85, JAM 22.88 | 85 | JAM | 22.88 | = | 0.171 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jodie Williams Jodie Williams 93, GBR 23.29 | 93 | GBR | 23.29 | = | 0.123 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rosângela Santos Rosângela Santos 90, BRA 23.65 | 90 | BRA | 23.65 | =SB | 0.161 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen 98, NOR 24.21 | 98 | NOR | 24.21 | = | 0.138 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kimberly Hyacinthe Kimberly Hyacinthe 89, CAN DQ | 89 | CAN | DQ | = | 0.142 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stephenie Ann McPherson Stephenie Ann McPherson 88, JAM 51.04 | 88 | JAM | 51.04 | = | 0.143 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Natasha Hastings Natasha Hastings 86, USA 51.38 | 86 | USA | 51.38 | = | 0.158 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Novlene Williams-Mills Novlene Williams-Mills 82, JAM 51.66 | 82 | JAM | 51.66 | = | 0.232 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anyika Onuora Anyika Onuora 84, GBR 51.85 | 84 | GBR | 51.85 | = | 0.182 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Morgan Mitchell Morgan Mitchell 94, AUS 51.92 | 94 | AUS | 51.92 | = | 0.138 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Libania Grenot Libania Grenot 83, ITA 52.03 | 83 | ITA | 52.03 | = | 0.152 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marie Gayot Marie Gayot 89, FRA 52.21 | 89 | FRA | 52.21 | =SB | 0.169 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Line Kloster Line Kloster 90, NOR 54.04 | 90 | NOR | 54.04 | = | 0.141 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1 mile Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Faith Kipyegon Faith Kipyegon 94, KEN 4:18.60 | 94 | KEN | 4:18.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Muir Laura Muir 93, GBR 4:19.12 | 93 | GBR | 4:19.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Meraf Bahta Meraf Bahta 89, SWE 4:25.26 | 89 | SWE | 4:25.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sofia Ennaoui Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL 4:25.34 | 95 | POL | 4:25.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Angelika Cichocka Angelika Cichocka 88, POL 4:25.39 | 88 | POL | 4:25.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR 4:26.23 | 90 | NOR | 4:26.23 | =PB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gesa-Felicitas Krause Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER 4:29.58 | 92 | GER | 4:29.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Axumawit Embaye Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH 4:29.59 | 94 | ETH | 4:29.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nancy Chepkwemoi Nancy Chepkwemoi 93, KEN 4:30.67 | 93 | KEN | 4:30.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ingvill Måkestad Bovim Ingvill Måkestad Bovim 81, NOR 4:31.57 | 81 | NOR | 4:31.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Nuria Fernández Nuria Fernández 76, ESP 4:33.88 | 76 | ESP | 4:33.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jenny Meadows Jenny Meadows 81, GBR DNF | 81 | GBR | DNF | = | pace 62.28 400m 2:06.11 800m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m hinder Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hyvin Kiyeng Hyvin Kiyeng 92, KEN 9:09.57 | 92 | KEN | 9:09.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Assefa Sofia Assefa 87, ETH 9:18.53 | 87 | ETH | 9:18.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Etenesh Diro Etenesh Diro 91, ETH 9:19.40 | 91 | ETH | 9:19.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Madeline Hills Madeline Hills 87, AUS 9:24.73 | 87 | AUS | 9:24.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Charlotta Fougberg 9:30.11 | 85 | SWE | 9:30.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Genevieve LaCaze Genevieve LaCaze 89, AUS 9:30.52 | 89 | AUS | 9:30.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lydia Chepkurui Lydia Chepkurui 84, KEN 9:32.48 | 84 | KEN | 9:32.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tigist Mekonen Tigist Mekonen 97, BRN 9:42.23 | 97 | BRN | 9:42.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Claire Perraux Claire Perraux 87, FRA 9:55.77 | 87 | FRA | 9:55.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bezuayehu Mohamed Bezuayehu Mohamed 96, ETH 10:01.01 | 96 | ETH | 10:01.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fancy Cherotich Fancy Cherotich 90, KEN DNF | 90 | KEN | DNF | = | pace | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Caroline Chepkurui Caroline Chepkurui 90, KEN DNF | 90 | KEN | DNF | = | pace 3:03.77 1000m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brianna Rollins Brianna Rollins 91, USA 12.56 | 91 | USA | 12.56 | = | 0.143 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dawn Harper Nelson Dawn Harper Nelson 84, USA 12.75 | 84 | USA | 12.75 | =SB | 0.161 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jasmin Stowers Jasmin Stowers 91, USA 12.79 | 91 | USA | 12.79 | = | 0.188 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tiffany Porter Tiffany Porter 87, GBR 12.94 | 87 | GBR | 12.94 | = | 0.143 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cindy Roleder Cindy Roleder 89, GER 12.94 | 89 | GER | 12.94 | = | 0.145 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isabelle Pedersen Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR 13.12 | 92 | NOR | 13.12 | =SB | 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sally Pearson Sally Pearson 86, AUS 13.14 | 86 | AUS | 13.14 | =SB | 0.116 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alina Talay Alina Talay 89, BLR DQ | 89 | BLR | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ruth Beitia Ruth Beitia 79, ESP 1.90 | 79 | ESP | 1.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tonje Angelsen Tonje Angelsen 90, NOR 1.85 | 90 | NOR | 1.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofie Skoog Sofie Skoog 90, SWE 1.85 | 90 | SWE | 1.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michaela Hrubá Michaela Hrubá 98, CZE 1.85 | 98 | CZE | 1.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kamila Lićwinko Kamila Lićwinko 86, POL 1.85 | 86 | POL | 1.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erika Kinsey Erika Kinsey 88, SWE 1.85 | 88 | SWE | 1.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 90, GER 1.80 | 90 | GER | 1.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Levern Spencer Levern Spencer 84, LCA 1.80 | 84 | LCA | 1.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alessia Trost Alessia Trost 93, ITA 1.80 | 93 | ITA | 1.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Katarina Mögenburg Katarina Mögenburg 91, NOR 1.80 | 91 | NOR | 1.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivana Španović Ivana Španović 90, SRB 6.94 | 90 | SRB | 6.94 | –0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christabel Nettey Christabel Nettey 91, CAN 6.68 | 91 | CAN | 6.68 | +0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shara Proctor Shara Proctor 88, GBR 6.67w | 88 | GBR | 6.67w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tianna Bartoletta Tianna Bartoletta 85, USA 6.65 | 85 | USA | 6.65 | +0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ksenija Balta Ksenija Balta 86, EST 6.61 | 86 | EST | 6.61 | –0.8 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexandra Wester Alexandra Wester 94, GER 6.42 | 94 | GER | 6.42 | +1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nadia Akpana Assa Nadia Akpana Assa 95, NOR 6.39 | 95 | NOR | 6.39 | –0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, SWE 6.24 | 86 | SWE | 6.24 | +0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Funmi Jimoh Funmi Jimoh 84, USA 6.16 | 84 | USA | 6.16 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Janay DeLoach Janay DeLoach 85, USA 5.95 | 85 | USA | 5.95 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Margrethe Renstrøm Margrethe Renstrøm 85, NOR NM | 85 | NOR | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sandra Perković Sandra Perković 90, CRO 67.10 | 90 | CRO | 67.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nadine Müller Nadine Müller 85, GER 63.09 | 85 | GER | 63.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Denia Caballero Denia Caballero 90, CUB 62.65 | 90 | CUB | 62.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Shanice Craft Shanice Craft 93, GER 62.08 | 93 | GER | 62.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yaimé Pérez Yaimé Pérez 91, CUB 61.91 | 91 | CUB | 61.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jade Lally Jade Lally 87, GBR 59.56 | 87 | GBR | 59.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Whitney Ashley Whitney Ashley 89, USA 59.39 | 89 | USA | 59.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mellantider | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Faith Kipyegon Faith Kipyegon 94, KEN 3:59.71 | 94 | KEN | 3:59.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Muir Laura Muir 93, GBR 4:00.53 | 93 | GBR | 4:00.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Meraf Bahta Meraf Bahta 89, SWE 4:08.25 | 89 | SWE | 4:08.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sofia Ennaoui Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL 4:08.73 | 95 | POL | 4:08.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Angelika Cichocka Angelika Cichocka 88, POL 4:08.96 | 88 | POL | 4:08.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR 4:09.16 | 90 | NOR | 4:09.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Axumawit Embaye Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH 4:09.92 | 94 | ETH | 4:09.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gesa-Felicitas Krause Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER 4:10.14 | 92 | GER | 4:10.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nancy Chepkwemoi Nancy Chepkwemoi 93, KEN 4:11.27 | 93 | KEN | 4:11.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ingvill Måkestad Bovim Ingvill Måkestad Bovim 81, NOR 4:11.68 | 81 | NOR | 4:11.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Nuria Fernández Nuria Fernández 76, ESP 4:13.09 | 76 | ESP | 4:13.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K 200 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Bakke Hansen Ida Bakke Hansen 93, NOR 23.84 | 93 | NOR | 23.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng 99, NOR 24.02 | 99 | NOR | 24.02 | =PB NU18R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Astrid Mangen Cederkvist Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 94, NOR 24.23 | 94 | NOR | 24.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ingvild Meinseth Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR 24.27 | 99 | NOR | 24.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen 99, NOR 24.45 | 99 | NOR | 24.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Agathe Holtan Wathne Agathe Holtan Wathne 94, NOR 24.46 | 94 | NOR | 24.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Live Haugstad Hilton Live Haugstad Hilton 99, NOR 24.51 | 99 | NOR | 24.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mari Gilde Brubak Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR 24.83 | 90 | NOR | 24.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laura de Witte Laura de Witte 95, NED 53.00 | 95 | NED | 53.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benedicte Hauge Benedicte Hauge 89, NOR 53.81 | 89 | NOR | 53.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emily Rose Norum Emily Rose Norum 96, NOR 54.47 | 96 | NOR | 54.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Dorthea Jensen Sara Dorthea Jensen 96, NOR 54.47 | 96 | NOR | 54.47 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Josefine Tomine Eriksen Josefine Tomine Eriksen 00, NOR 55.22 | 00 | NOR | 55.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Christine Bjelland Jensen Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR 55.42 | 94 | NOR | 55.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anne Skudal Dolvik Anne Skudal Dolvik 88, NOR 55.66 | 88 | NOR | 55.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tara Marie Norum Tara Marie Norum 91, NOR 55.74 | 91 | NOR | 55.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, SWE 2:00.51 | 91 | SWE | 2:00.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sanne Verstegen Sanne Verstegen 85, NED 2:01.36 | 85 | NED | 2:01.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Trine Mjåland Trine Mjåland 90, NOR 2:01.96 | 90 | NOR | 2:01.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hedda Hynne Hedda Hynne 90, NOR 2:02.20 | 90 | NOR | 2:02.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yngvild Elvemo Yngvild Elvemo 90, NOR 2:02.34 | 90 | NOR | 2:02.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anna Silvander Anna Silvander 93, SWE 2:02.60 | 93 | SWE | 2:02.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brittany McGowan Brittany McGowan 91, AUS 2:03.22 | 91 | AUS | 2:03.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Malin Edland Malin Edland 99, NOR 2:04.76 | 99 | NOR | 2:04.76 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ida Fillingsnes Ida Fillingsnes 90, NOR 2:05.33 | 90 | NOR | 2:05.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Selma Kajan Selma Kajan 91, AUS 2:06.00 | 91 | AUS | 2:06.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Martine Eikemo Borge Martine Eikemo Borge 90, NOR DNF | 90 | NOR | DNF | = | pace 58.83 400m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Manon Kruiver Manon Kruiver 88, NED 4:16.22 | 88 | NED | 4:16.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristine Eikrem Engeset Kristine Eikrem Engeset 88, NOR 4:25.53 | 88 | NOR | 4:25.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elisabeth Angell Bergh Elisabeth Angell Bergh 96, NOR 4:25.81 | 96 | NOR | 4:25.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sigrid Jervell Våg Sigrid Jervell Våg 92, NOR 4:30.38 | 92 | NOR | 4:30.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anniken Rostad Johansen Anniken Rostad Johansen 88, NOR 4:30.53 | 88 | NOR | 4:30.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Camilla Ziesler Camilla Ziesler 00, NOR 4:31.02 | 00 | NOR | 4:31.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Christina Maria Toogood Christina Maria Toogood 89, NOR 4:31.05 | 89 | NOR | 4:31.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ida Elise Nymoen Eltervaag Ida Elise Nymoen Eltervaag 95, NOR 4:31.97 | 95 | NOR | 4:31.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Maria Sagnes Wågan Maria Sagnes Wågan 92, NOR 4:32.99 | 92 | NOR | 4:32.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kristine Lande Dommersnes Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR 4:37.24 | 99 | NOR | 4:37.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vilde Våge Henriksen Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR 4:38.86 | 00 | NOR | 4:38.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Helena SILTBERG Helena SILTBERG 87, SWE 4:39.00 | 87 | SWE | 4:39.00 | = |