26.1
27.1
26.1
27.1
22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
Tävlande: 110 (79+31)   Starter: 180 (130+50)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
11.23
Upsala IF
11.23
PB
  
3Markus Ögren
11.11
Hammarby IF
11.11
PB
  
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.30
  
3Sulayman Bah
10.50
Ullevi FK
10.50
SB
  
4Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.53
96NOR
10.53
SB
  
5Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
10.56
94DEN
10.56
  
6Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.77
  
Samuel Gyedu
Samuel Gyedu 94, NOR
10.9m
94NOR
10.9m
  
Jevis Akvama
Jevis Akvama 89, NOR
10.9m
89NOR
10.9m
  
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
11.03
98DEN
11.03
  
Tobias Stærmose
Tobias Stærmose 91, DEN
11.5m
91DEN
11.5m
  
Tobias Stærmose
Tobias Stærmose 91, DEN
12.00
91DEN
12.00
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.58
SB
  
2Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
10.59
IFK Helsingborg
10.59
  
3Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken 93, NOR
10.61
93NOR
10.61
=PB
  
4Kristoffer Buhagen
Kristoffer Buhagen 92, NOR
10.63
92NOR
10.63
  
Final C
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Emil von Barth
10.62
Ullevi FK
10.62
SB
  
2Jacob Ewertzh
10.75
Hammarby IF
10.75
  
2Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
10.75
Bollnäs FIK
10.75
  
4Gustav Kjell
10.79
Turebergs FK
10.79
  
5Henrik Larsson
10.80
IF Göta Karlstad
10.80
  
6David Sennung
10.88
Ullevi FK
10.88
  
Final D
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson 95, ISL
10.72
95ISL
10.72
  
2Ari Bragi Kárason
Ari Bragi Kárason 89, ISL
10.76
89ISL
10.76
  
3Christopher Brusenback
10.88
Spårvägens FK
10.88
  
4Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
11.01
Spårvägens FK
11.01
  
Final E
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF
10.94
Mariestads AIF
10.94
  
2Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR
10.94
90NOR
10.94
  
3Alexander LesserUllevi FK
11.01
  
Final F
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Christian Marthinussen
Christian Marthinussen 83, NOR
10.95
83NOR
10.95
  
2Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR
11.00
89NOR
11.00
  
Final G
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Michael Rosenberg
Michael Rosenberg 90, NOR
10.88
90NOR
10.88
  
2Nivethan Panchalingam
Nivethan Panchalingam 93, NOR
10.99
93NOR
10.99
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
3Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
11.1m
  
5Oscar Jacobsson
Oscar Jacobsson 97, Västerås FK
11.3m
Västerås FK
11.3m
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
5Rikard Hällberg
11.73
Upsala IF
11.73
SB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
10.56
IFK Helsingborg
10.56
PB
  
2Jonas Tapani Halonen
Jonas Tapani Halonen 95, NOR
10.83
95NOR
10.83
SB
  
3Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF
10.89
Mariestads AIF
10.89
SB
  
4Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR
10.90
90NOR
10.90
SB
  
5Robin Nordkvist
11.16
Huddinge AIS
11.16
SB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen 93, NOR
10.61
93NOR
10.61
SB
  
2Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken 93, NOR
10.61
93NOR
10.61
=PB
  
3Jacob Ewertzh
10.70
Hammarby IF
10.70
PB
  
4Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
10.79
98DEN
10.79
SB
  
5Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
10.84
Spårvägens FK
10.84
  
6Eirik Thorshaug
Eirik Thorshaug 87, NOR
10.86
87NOR
10.86
  
Heat 6
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.49
SB
  
2Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
10.52
94DEN
10.52
PB
  
3Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
10.60
SB
  
4Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.62
SB
  
5Emil von Barth
10.64
Ullevi FK
10.64
SB
  
6David Sennung
10.71
Ullevi FK
10.71
SB
  
Heat 7
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
4Filip Wendelin
11.76
Mölndals AIK
11.76
PB
  
4Hamid Reza Amini
11.76
Huddinge AIS
11.76
=PB
  
6Karl Teiffel
11.86
Mölndals AIK
11.86
PB
  
Heat 8
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Markus Ögren
11.08w
Hammarby IF
11.08w
  
2Julian Gabert
11.09w
Upsala IF
11.09w
  
3Kidus Yohannes GetahunHammarby IF
11.14w
  
4Karl David Nie
11.26w
Hammarby IF
11.26w
  
6Adam Stålberg
11.30w
Upsala IF
11.30w
  
Heat 9
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson 95, ISL
10.81
95ISL
10.81
  
2Christian Marthinussen
Christian Marthinussen 83, NOR
11.00
83NOR
11.00
  
5Dennis Karanda
11.14
Malmö AI
11.14
SB
  
6Hampus ForsbergMalmö AI
11.36
SB
  
Heat 10
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Sulayman Bah
10.53
Ullevi FK
10.53
SB
  
2Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.55
96NOR
10.55
SB
  
3Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali 93, NOR
10.78
93NOR
10.78
  
4Gustav Kjell
10.78
Turebergs FK
10.78
SB
  
5Ari Bragi Kárason
Ari Bragi Kárason 89, ISL
10.78
89ISL
10.78
  
6Christopher Brusenback
10.80
Spårvägens FK
10.80
  
Heat 11
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
2Michael SkaleniusIF Kville
11.55
SB
  
Heat 12
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.49w
IFK Umeå
10.49w
  
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.49w
IFK Umeå
10.49w
  
2Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.49
IFK Umeå
10.49
SB
  
2Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.49
IFK Umeå
10.49
SB
  
2Philip NilssonIFK Lund
10.91w
  
2Philip NilssonIFK Lund
10.91w
  
3Marcus Berggren
11.14w
Spårvägens FK
11.14w
  
3Marcus Berggren
11.14w
Spårvägens FK
11.14w
  
5Daniel Nordmark
Daniel Nordmark 93, Västerås FK
11.36w
Västerås FK
11.36w
  
5Daniel Nordmark
Daniel Nordmark 93, Västerås FK
11.36w
Västerås FK
11.36w
  
Heat 13
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Kasper Kadestål
10.78
Öresund FK
10.78
PB
  
1Kasper Kadestål
10.78
Öresund FK
10.78
PB
  
2Douglas Hellbratt
11.01
Huddinge AIS
11.01
SB
  
2Douglas Hellbratt
11.01
Huddinge AIS
11.01
SB
  
3Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen
11.02
Spårvägens FK
11.02
SB
  
3Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen
11.02
Spårvägens FK
11.02
SB
  
5Erik Johansson
11.12
Varbergs GIF
11.12
SB
  
5Erik Johansson
11.12
Varbergs GIF
11.12
SB
  
Heat 14
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
10.85
98DEN
10.85
SB
  
2Alexander LesserUllevi FK
10.88
SB
  
3Mickey Joe
Mickey Joe 91, NOR
10.99
91NOR
10.99
SB
  
Heat 15
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.27
PB
  
8 SWE AT
2Kristoffer Buhagen
Kristoffer Buhagen 92, NOR
10.62
92NOR
10.62
SB
  
3Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
10.66
Bollnäs FIK
10.66
SB
  
4Henrik Larsson
10.68
IF Göta Karlstad
10.68
PB
  
5Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR
10.96
89NOR
10.96
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
2Truls Axelson
Truls Axelson 93, Spårvägen
22.53
Spårvägens FK
22.53
SB
  
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
20.87
SB
  
2Leon Reid
Leon Reid 94, GBR
20.91
94GBR
20.91
  
3Johan Wissman
21.11
Hässelby SK
21.11
SB
  
4Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson 95, ISL
21.19
95ISL
21.19
PB NU23R
  
5Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
21.64
98DEN
21.64
SB
  
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
22.20
98DEN
22.20
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Ari Bragi Kárason
Ari Bragi Kárason 89, ISL
21.43
89ISL
21.43
PB
  
2Jacob Ewertzh
21.66
Hammarby IF
21.66
SB
  
3Anders Erlend Idås
Anders Erlend Idås 90, NOR
21.70
90NOR
21.70
SB
  
4Alexander LesserUllevi FK
21.77
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Øystein Klareng
Øystein Klareng 96, NOR
21.78
96NOR
21.78
PB
  
2Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
21.84
SB
  
3Henrik Larsson
21.88
IF Göta Karlstad
21.88
  
5Douglas Hellbratt
22.23
Huddinge AIS
22.23
SB
  
Final D
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Kasper Kadestål
21.69
Öresund FK
21.69
PB
  
2Nivethan Panchalingam
Nivethan Panchalingam 93, NOR
21.86
93NOR
21.86
PB
  
Final E
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR
21.64
90NOR
21.64
SB
  
Heat ?
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
3Karl David Nie
23.50
Hammarby IF
23.50
PB
  
4Rikard Hällberg
23.77
Upsala IF
23.77
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen
48.36
Spårvägens FK
48.36
  
2Kristian Efremov
48.69
Hammarby IF
48.69
SB
  
4Martin Selin
49.28
Ullevi FK
49.28
SB
  
Frederik Peschardt
Frederik Peschardt 95, DEN
49.02
95DEN
49.02
  
Emil Søndergaard
Emil Søndergaard 96, DEN
50.30
96DEN
50.30
SB
  
Tobias Stærmose
Tobias Stærmose 91, DEN
54.61
91DEN
54.61
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
13.75
91NOR
13.75
SB
  
2Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
13.87
90DEN
13.87
  
3Anton Levin
13.97
Malmö AI
13.97
PB
  
19 SWE AT
4Amir Shaker
14.11
Hammarby IF
14.11
  
5Jack Conway
Jack Conway 90, AUS
14.13
90AUS
14.13
SB
  
6Philip Nossmy
14.16
Malmö AI
14.16
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
13.82
91NOR
13.82
SB
  
2Anton Levin
14.03
Malmö AI
14.03
SB
  
3Amir Shaker
14.20
Hammarby IF
14.20
  
5Rickard Willman
Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK
15.35
Västerås FK
15.35
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
13.86
90DEN
13.86
  
2Jack Conway
Jack Conway 90, AUS
14.23
90AUS
14.23
  
3Philip Nossmy
14.25
Malmö AI
14.25
SB
  
4Charles Mitala
14.50
Malmö AI
14.50
PB
  
5Rikard Hällberg
18.27
Upsala IF
18.27
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
11.60
98NOR
11.60
PB
  
2Isabelle Eurenius
11.72
Spårvägens FK
11.72
PB
  
3Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
11.73
PB
  
4Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
11.78
KFUM Örebro
11.78
SB
  
5Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
11.80
Spårvägens FK
11.80
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
12.49
98DEN
12.49
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
11.96
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
11.99
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
3Elin Nossmy
12.87
Malmö AI
12.87
SB
  
4Daniela Karlsson
Daniela Karlsson 96, Athletics 24Seven
12.91
Athletics 24seven SK
12.91
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
4Marie Sönnerfors
12.38
Spårvägens FK
12.38
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
11.67
98NOR
11.67
  
2Isabelle Eurenius
11.78
Spårvägens FK
11.78
  
3Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
11.85
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Klara Helander
12.46
Upsala IF
12.46
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.98
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.98
PB
  
4Lisa Skagersten
12.41
Varbergs GIF
12.41
SB
  
5Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
12.54
SB
  
Heat 6
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
5Lisa Warfvinge
12.52
Varbergs GIF
12.52
SB
  
Heat 7
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
11.79
=PB
  
2Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
11.88
KFUM Örebro
11.88
SB
  
3Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
11.94
Spårvägens FK
11.94
  
4Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
12.02
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
2Ida Ekroth
Ida Ekroth 96, Upsala IF
26.97
Upsala IF
26.97
SB
  
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
23.99
98NOR
23.99
  
2Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
24.12
SB
  
3Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.30
SB
  
4Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
24.82
IF Göta Karlstad
24.82
SB
  
Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
25.54
95DEN
25.54
SB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, Tjalve IF Norrköping
24.90
Tjalve IF Norrköping
24.90
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
2Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
25.43
PB
  
4Åsa SöderlundUllevi FK
26.30
SB
  
5Elin Nossmy
26.76
Malmö AI
26.76
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

5Moa Persson
1:05.17
Istrums SK
1:05.17
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Elin Westerlund
13.13
Spårvägens FK
13.13
PB
  
2Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving 89, NOR
13.50
89NOR
13.50
SB
  
3Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
13.75
95DEN
13.75
PB
  
4Sofia MossbergFalu IK
13.77
PB
  
5Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
13.99
95DEN
13.99
  
6Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
14.07
KFUM Örebro
14.07
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Malin Skogström
14.08
Hässelby SK
14.08
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving 89, NOR
13.75
89NOR
13.75
SB
  
2Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
13.87
95DEN
13.87
SB
  
3Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
13.92
95DEN
13.92
PB
  
5Daniela Karlsson
Daniela Karlsson 96, Athletics 24Seven
14.69
Athletics 24seven SK
14.69
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Sofia MossbergFalu IK
13.90
  
2Malin Skogström
14.13
Hässelby SK
14.13
  
5Mary Ann AndreassonIF Göta Karlstad
15.59
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Elin Westerlund
13.21
Spårvägens FK
13.21
PB
  
2Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
14.11
KFUM Örebro
14.11
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik