0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: -1.9 Final A Final | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Villiam Olsson Villiam Olsson 98, Ljungby 23.41 | 98 | Ljungby FIK | 23.41 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Andersson Daniel Andersson 91, Istrum 23.62 | 91 | Istrums SK | 23.62 | =SB | ||||
M 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: -1.3 Final A Final | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
2 | Rasmus Nygren Rasmus Nygren 01, IFK Växjö 12.81 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 12.81 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -1.0 Final A Final | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Jacobson Gustav Jacobson 97, Istrum 15.68 | 97 | Istrums SK | 15.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Paul Thuvesson Paul Thuvesson 84, Vittsjö 17.94 | 84 | Vittsjö GIK | 17.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Henrik Johansson Henrik Johansson 85, Gnistan 18.31 | 85 | FIF Gnistan | 18.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Robin Hägg Robin Hägg 90, Eslövs IF 19.64 | 90 | Eslövs IF | 19.64 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Jacobson Gustav Jacobson 97, Istrum 1.79 | 97 | Istrums SK | 1.79 | =SB | ||||
2 | Henrik Thorn Henrik Thorn 85, Gnistan 1.75 | 85 | FIF Gnistan | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jens Mattisson Jens Mattisson 85, Vittsjö 11.85 | 85 | Vittsjö GIK | 11.85 | –0.8 =SB | ||||
2 | Adam Trönnberg Adam Trönnberg 01, Istrum 10.95 | 01 | Istrums SK | 10.95 | –1.4 =PB | ||||
3 | Rasmus Glimberg Rasmus Glimberg 00, Eslövs IF 10.87 | 00 | Eslövs IF | 10.87 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Filip Karlsson Filip Karlsson 97, Gnistan 32.92 | 97 | FIF Gnistan | 32.92 | =SB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Paul Thuvesson Paul Thuvesson 84, Vittsjö 46.92 | 84 | Vittsjö GIK | 46.92 | =SB | ||||
3 | Krister Wernerliv Krister Wernerliv 78, Tingberg 45.86 | 78 | Tingbergs AIS | 45.86 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Caleb Conable Caleb Conable 01, Malmö 1.65 | 01 | Malmö AI | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jacob Andersson Jacob Andersson 01, IFK Växjö 11.75 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 11.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Caleb Conable Caleb Conable 01, Malmö 11.05 | 01 | Malmö AI | 11.05 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso 01, Malmö 36.92 | 01 | Malmö AI | 36.92 | = | ||||
3 | Omar Nuur Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö 35.03 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 35.03 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m | |||||||||
Final B Vind: -1.9 | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson 01, Örgryte 26.95 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 26.95 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Kristiansson Frida Kristiansson 92, Örgryte 2:23.98 | 92 | Örgryte IS | 2:23.98 | =SB | ||||
3 | Amanda Stenbäck Amanda Stenbäck 96, Ljungby 2:33.10 | 96 | Ljungby FIK | 2:33.10 | =PB | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Alexandra Brackmann Alexandra Brackmann 97, Rigor 19:02.14 | 97 | IF Rigor | 19:02.14 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Alma Kilpeläinen Alma Kilpeläinen 99, Ljungby 15.27 | 99 | Ljungby FIK | 15.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josefine Olsson Josefine Olsson 98, Hässleholms AIS 19.06 | 98 | Hässleholms AIS | 19.06 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: -2.4 | Vind: -2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Sara Cannmo Sara Cannmo 96, Örgryte 17.39 | 96 | Örgryte IS | 17.39 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sif Poulsen Sif Poulsen 99, Rigor 17.46 | 99 | IF Rigor | 17.46 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vendela von Corswant Vendela von Corswant 93, Örgryte 1.74 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 1.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Astrid Woxenius Astrid Woxenius 99, Sävedalen 1.57 | 99 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Judith Sjöman Judith Sjöman 99, Örgryte 11.23 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 11.23 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Gabrielsson Amanda Gabrielsson 96, Örgryte 43.30 | 96 | Örgryte IS | 43.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gabriella Jansson Gabriella Jansson 00, Ljungby 32.91 | 00 | Ljungby FIK | 32.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna Kuutti Anna Kuutti 99, Tingberg 29.36 | 99 | Tingbergs AIS | 29.36 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: -1.7 Final A Final | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Moa Simonsson Moa Simonsson 01, Malmö 12.94 | 01 | Malmö AI | 12.94 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Kajsa Ericsson Kajsa Ericsson 01, Malmö 4.83 | 01 | Malmö AI | 4.83 | –1.3 =PB | ||||
4 | Laura Iversen Laura Iversen 02, IFK Växjö 4.82 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 4.82 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elina Kilpeläinen Elina Kilpeläinen 01, Ljungby 10.77 | 01 | Ljungby FIK | 10.77 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Moa Simonsson Moa Simonsson 01, Malmö 30.10 | 01 | Malmö AI | 30.10 | =SB |