0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 3 Jun Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | 3 Jun | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Sunday Ojuri Sunday Ojuri 93, Hammarby 10.96 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 10.96 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Erik Martinsson Erik Martinsson 96, Gefle 47.45 | 96 | Gefle IF | 47.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Axel Bergrahm Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen 47.76 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 47.76 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kristian Efremov Kristian Efremov 90, Hammarby 48.82 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 48.82 | =SB | ||||
Men 3000m 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson 97, Dala-Järna 8:16.32 | 97 | Dala-Järna IK | 8:16.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joel Zachrisson Joel Zachrisson 94, Ullevi 8:22.88 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 8:22.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Widing Erik Widing 87, Tureberg 8:23.07 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 8:23.07 | =SB | ||||
4 | Abdelfath Yassin Abdelfath Yassin 95, Gefle 8:24.65 | 95 | Gefle IF | 8:24.65 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ebba Tulu Chala Ebba Tulu Chala 96, Huddinge 8:25.66 | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 8:25.66 | =SB | ||||
6 | Hampus Börjesson Hampus Börjesson 94, Ullevi 8:28.34 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 8:28.34 | =PB | ||||
7 | Simon Sundström Simon Sundström 98, Lidingö 8:29.16 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 8:29.16 | =PB | ||||
8 | Amanuel Gergis Amanuel Gergis 96, Tureberg 8:30.92 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 8:30.92 | =SB | ||||
9 | John Foitzik John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen 8:36.44 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 8:36.44 | =SB | ||||
10 | Jonathan Cleghorn Jonathan Cleghorn 90, Spårvägen 8:37.02 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 8:37.02 | =SB | ||||
11 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen 8:38.03 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 8:38.03 | =SB | ||||
12 | Hussein Hussein Hussein Hussein 04, Ullevi 8:42.05 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 8:42.05 | = | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles 3 Jun Wind: -0.6 Final A Final | 3 Jun | Wind: -0.6 | |||||||
2 | Anton Levin Anton Levin 92, Malmö 14.28 | 92 | Malmö AI | 14.28 | = | ||||
Race 1 3 Jun Wind: +1.6 | 3 Jun | Wind: +1.6 | |||||||
1 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Hammarby 14.07 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 14.07 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anton Levin Anton Levin 92, Malmö 14.17 | 92 | Malmö AI | 14.17 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm 94, Huddinge 14.21 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 14.21 | =SB | ||||
Race 2 3 Jun Wind: -0.6 | 3 Jun | Wind: -0.6 | |||||||
1 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Hammarby 14.10 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 14.10 | = | ||||
Men Pole Vault 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro 4.82 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 4.82 | = | ||||
Men Discus Throw 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Matt Brown Matt Brown 80, Hammarby 51.54 | 80 | Hammarby IF | 51.54 | = | ||||
Men Hammer Throw 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Lindberg Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK 64.77 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 64.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 96, Umedalen 59.09 | 96 | Umedalens IF | 59.09 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m 3 Jun Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | 3 Jun | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen 11.65 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 11.65 | =PB | 30 SWE AT | |||
2 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Spårvägen 11.77 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 11.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson 99, Hässelby 11.97 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 11.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Karolina Nikamo Karolina Nikamo 95, Upsala IF 12.10 | 95 | Upsala IF | 12.10 | =SB | ||||
5 | Hanna Axelsson Hanna Axelsson 99, Upsala IF 12.13 | 99 | Upsala IF | 12.13 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 3 Jun Wind: -0.8 | 3 Jun | Wind: -0.8 | |||||||
1 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson 99, Hässelby 12.11 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 12.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Axelsson Hanna Axelsson 99, Upsala IF 12.20 | 99 | Upsala IF | 12.20 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 3 Jun Wind: +0.7 | 3 Jun | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Hanna Wiss Hanna Wiss 91, KFUM Örebro 12.11 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 12.11 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 12.11 | 95 | Gefle IF | 12.11 | =SB | ||||
3 | Karolina Nikamo Karolina Nikamo 95, Upsala IF 12.28 | 95 | Upsala IF | 12.28 | = | ||||
Heat 3 3 Jun Wind: +1.1 | 3 Jun | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen 11.86 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 11.86 | =SB | ||||
2 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Spårvägen 11.87 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 11.87 | =SB | ||||
3 | Evelina Nilsson Evelina Nilsson 94, IFK Umeå 12.23 | 94 | IFK Umeå | 12.23 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 54.51 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 54.51 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Moraiti Elin Moraiti 91, Hässelby 55.80 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 55.80 | =SB | ||||
Women 3000m 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Öhberg Lisa Öhberg 88, Hälle 9:48.58 | 88 | Hälle IF | 9:48.58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dace Landström Dace Landström 83, Vallentuna 10:06.94 | 83 | Vallentuna FK | 10:06.94 | =SB | ||||
Women 2000m Steeplechase 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Mika Söderström Mika Söderström 99, Lidingö 6:57.31 | 99 | IFK Lidingö | 6:57.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Gunnarsson Sara Gunnarsson 99, Mölndal 6:57.85 | 99 | Mölndals AIK | 6:57.85 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles 3 Jun Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | 3 Jun | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, Spårvägen 13.28 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 13.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tale Ørving Tale Ørving 89, NOR 13.81 | 89 | NOR | 13.81 | = | ||||
3 | Sofia Mossberg Sofia Mossberg 95, Falun 13.87 | 95 | Falu IK | 13.87 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 3 Jun Wind: +2.1 | 3 Jun | Wind: +2.1 | |||||||
1 | Tale Ørving Tale Ørving 89, NOR 13.70w | 89 | NOR | 13.70w | |||||
2 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro 14.15w | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 14.15w | |||||
Heat 2 3 Jun Wind: +2.4 | 3 Jun | Wind: +2.4 | |||||||
1 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, Spårvägen 13.22w | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 13.22w | |||||
2 | Sofia Mossberg Sofia Mossberg 95, Falun 13.94w | 95 | Falu IK | 13.94w | |||||
Women High Jump 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Linda Skantze Linda Skantze 95, Lidingö 1.74 | 95 | IFK Lidingö | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
Women Triple Jump 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Ewa Marcinkiewicz Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93, Västerås FK 12.59 | 93 | Västerås FK | 12.59 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Sara Lennman Sara Lennman 96, Katrineholm 15.08 | 96 | Katrineholms SK | 15.08 | = | ||||
Women Discus Throw 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Lydia Sundin Lydia Sundin 94, IFK Mora FIK 46.52 | 94 | IFK Mora FIK | 46.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lena Björk Lena Björk 76, Lidingö 43.70 | 76 | IFK Lidingö | 43.70 | =SB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Eleni Larsson Eleni Larsson 93, Huddinge 65.71 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 65.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | Josefin Berg Josefin Berg 85, IF Göta 58.32 | 85 | IF Göta Karlstad | 58.32 | = | ||||
3 | Kristina Andersson Kristina Andersson 91, Råby-Rekarne 52.90 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 52.90 | = | ||||
U20 W Hammer Throw 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Frida Bååth Frida Bååth 97, Timrå 59.31 | 97 | Timrå AIF | 59.31 | = | ||||
2 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg 98, Hammarby 53.33 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 53.33 | = | ||||
3 | Mathilda Björklund Mathilda Björklund 97, Bålsta 53.15 | 97 | F Bålsta IK | 53.15 | =PB |