0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 39 (26+13)   Starter: 39 (26+13)

Män
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jake Wightman
Jake Wightman 94, GBR
3:41.77
94GBR
3:41.77
  
2Awet Nftalem Kibrab
Awet Nftalem Kibrab 95, ERI
3:42.45
95ERI
3:42.45
SB
  
3Snorre Holtan Løken
Snorre Holtan Løken 94, NOR
3:42.59
94NOR
3:42.59
PB
  
4Kalle BerglundSWE
3:42.06
  
5Peter Glans
Peter Glans 93, DEN
3:44.68
93DEN
3:44.68
PB
  
6Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:44.97
00NOR
3:44.97
PB
  
7Hans Kristian Fløystad
Hans Kristian Fløystad 89, NOR
3:45.68
89NOR
3:45.68
SB
  
8Sindre Løchting
Sindre Løchting 93, NOR
3:46.23
93NOR
3:46.23
SB
  
9Ben Stevenson
Ben Stevenson 94, GBR
3:46.35
94GBR
3:46.35
PB
  
10Sindre Buraas
Sindre Buraas 89, NOR
3:46.36
89NOR
3:46.36
SB
  
11Tim SundströmSWE
3:47.87
SB
  
12Sigurd Blom Breivik
Sigurd Blom Breivik 96, NOR
3:48.54
96NOR
3:48.54
SB
  
13Erik Udø Pedersen
Erik Udø Pedersen 94, NOR
3:49.53
94NOR
3:49.53
SB
  
14Krzysztof Żebrowski
Krzysztof Żebrowski 90, POL
3:50.70
90POL
3:50.70
  
Final B
1Peter Gerner Ejersbo
Peter Gerner Ejersbo 95, DEN
3:49.98
95DEN
3:49.98
SB
  
2Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR
3:50.12
98NOR
3:50.12
PB
  
3Eirik Gramstad
Eirik Gramstad 84, NOR
3:51.21
84NOR
3:51.21
SB
  
4Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 96, NOR
3:51.39
96NOR
3:51.39
PB
  
5Anders Sørensen
Anders Sørensen 96, NOR
3:51.70
96NOR
3:51.70
PB
  
6Vidar JohanssonSWE
3:52.62
SB
  
7Mats Hauge
Mats Hauge 97, NOR
3:52.64
97NOR
3:52.64
PB
  
8Sverre Blom Breivik
Sverre Blom Breivik 96, NOR
3:53.97
96NOR
3:53.97
PB
  
9Rolf Steier
Rolf Steier 84, USA
3:55.11
84USA
3:55.11
SB
  
10Halfdan-Emil Færø
Halfdan-Emil Færø 91, NOR
3:55.49
91NOR
3:55.49
PB
  
Final C
1Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven 99, NOR
3:56.26
99NOR
3:56.26
PB
  
3Petter Myhr
Petter Myhr 00, NOR
3:59.39
00NOR
3:59.39
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Trine Mjåland
Trine Mjåland 90, NOR
2:03.66
90NOR
2:03.66
SB
  
2Ida Fillingsnes
Ida Fillingsnes 90, NOR
2:07.00
90NOR
2:07.00
  
3Amalie Manshus Sæten
Amalie Manshus Sæten 97, NOR
2:08.86
97NOR
2:08.86
PB
  
4Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 00, NOR
2:11.63
00NOR
2:11.63
SB
  
5Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz
Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz 89, POL
2:12.27
89POL
2:12.27
  
6Patricia StrinerSWE
2:15.01
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Linn SöderholmSWE
4:26.19
PB
  
2Sara ChristianssonSWE
4:28.20
PB
  
3Anniken Rostad Johansen
Anniken Rostad Johansen 88, NOR
4:31.35
88NOR
4:31.35
PB
  
4Stine Wangberg
Stine Wangberg 99, NOR
4:32.76
99NOR
4:32.76
PB
  
5Helena SILTBERGSWE
4:33.30
PB
  
6Maria Sagnes Wågan
Maria Sagnes Wågan 92, NOR
4:37.74
92NOR
4:37.74
SB
  
7Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR
4:39.03
00NOR
4:39.03
PB