29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 26 (7+19)   Starter: 29 (8+21)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
4Emil Thedéen
11.92
Bromma IF
11.92
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Tarley Allison
22.80
Järvsö IF
22.80
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Max Andersson
6.93
Upsala IF
6.93
+1.1 SB
  
3Gustav Norén
6.20
Upsala IF
6.20
+0.6 PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Philip Anbakk
1.79
Upsala IF
1.79
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Johan NordströmFalu IK
6.13
+1.0 PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Philip Anbakk
10.11
Upsala IF
10.11
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Axel SvärdhagenFalu IK
39.84
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Anna Lennman
Anna Lennman 98, Katrineholm
13.12
Katrineholms SK
13.12
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Frida Hjorth
26.49
Säters IF
26.49
SB
  
1Caroline Jansson
27.34
Örbyhus IF
27.34
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

2Helena ÅhlénSK Bore
43.65
SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

3Fanny Eriksson
Fanny Eriksson 97, Djurmo Sifferbo
28.01
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
28.01
SB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
3Melisa Zilic
12.96
Falu IK
12.96
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
3Ylwa Haglund
16.71
Falu IK
16.71
PB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Andersson
2.70
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.70
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

4Linn SvärdhagenFalu IK
5.09
+1.4 PB
  
5Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi
5.04
Stora Skedvi IK
5.04
+1.2 PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Johanna EdvallGefle IF
13.70
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Linnea Wiklund
27.75
Västerås FK
27.75
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Johanna EdvallGefle IF
54.12
  
3Linnea Wiklund
44.50
Västerås FK
44.50
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lina Larsson
37.81
Säters IF
37.81
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås
43.17
Västerås FK
43.17
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Gabriella LindströmFalu IK
12.69
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Wilma Björkman
4.88 nwi
IFK Mora
4.88 nwi
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Feben Tewelde
11.21
Järvsö IF
11.21
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Östman
33.82
Säters IF
33.82
PB
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Meijer
5:15.56
IFK Mora
5:15.56
PB