0
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jérémie Changa Jérémie Changa 95, Östersunds GIF 13.19 | 95 | Östersunds GIF | 13.19 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
U16 M 80m Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Emil Ryrland Emil Ryrland 02, Östersunds GIF 10.15 | 02 | Östersunds GIF | 10.15 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oliwer Danielsson Oliwer Danielsson 01, Östersunds GIF 37.77 | 01 | Östersunds GIF | 37.77 | =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Anna Engelin Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF 25.78 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 25.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 26.34 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 26.34 | =SB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sanna Pettersson Sanna Pettersson 99, Östersunds GIF 1.70 | 99 | Östersunds GIF | 1.70 | =SB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hanna Hirvelä Hanna Hirvelä 87, Trångsviken 2.83 | 87 | Trångsvikens IF | 2.83 | =SB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Sjöstrand Lovisa Sjöstrand 97, Castor 43.67 | 97 | IF Castor | 43.67 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 200m Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Backlund Elin Backlund 99, Marieby 26.12 | 99 | Marieby GIF | 26.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linn Arnlund Linn Arnlund 00, Vingarna 27.61 | 00 | IF Vingarna | 27.61 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: +1.0 Final A Final | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||
2 | Fanny Jonsson Fanny Jonsson 99, Östersunds GIF 16.08 | 99 | Östersunds GIF | 16.08 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Fanny Jonsson Fanny Jonsson 99, Östersunds GIF 10.52 | 99 | Östersunds GIF | 10.52 | =SB | ||||
4 | Maria Granrud Aune Maria Granrud Aune 99, Marieby 10.12 | 99 | Marieby GIF | 10.12 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Backlund Elin Backlund 99, Marieby 34.17 | 99 | Marieby GIF | 34.17 | =PB |