17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Tävlande: 81 (38+43)   Starter: 92 (47+45)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12873667 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
2Erik Gedda
Erik Gedda 95, Mölndal
23.38
Mölndals AIK
23.38
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Felix Francois
48.48
Örgryte IS
48.48
SB
  
2Simon Wallenlind
51.74
Mölndals AIK
51.74
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Mahamuud Ahmed
4:14.39
Örgryte IS
4:14.39
SB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

4Oskar Danielsson
Oskar Danielsson 88, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15:54.15
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15:54.15
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

2Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
10:26.0m
Mölndals AIK
10:26.0m
PB
  
3Alexander Holm
Alexander Holm 92, Tjalve IF Norrköping
10:47.65
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10:47.65
SB
  
4Markus Andersson
10:52.40
Högby IF
10:52.40
SB
  
5Christoffer Wockats
11:33.11
IF Kville
11:33.11
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
2Fabian Rosenquist
Fabian Rosenquist 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.71
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.71
SB
  
3Victor Ivarsson
16.18
IFK Växjö
16.18
SB
  
4Max Hejdenberg
16.34
Örgryte IS
16.34
PB
  
5Johan LindqvistHögby IF
17.46
SB
  
6Fredrik SangbergIF Kville
17.61
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Carbe
54.09
Örgryte IS
54.09
SB
  
2Marcus Nilsson
54.85
Högby IF
54.85
SB
  
5Adam Björling
Adam Björling 90, Tjalve IF Norrköping
57.52
Tjalve IF Norrköping
57.52
SB
  
6Rey Yasui
1:07.80
IF Kville
1:07.80
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emil Svensson
2.03
Örgryte IS
2.03
SB
  
2Yuan-Zhong Wu
Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, IFK Växjö
2.00
IFK Växjö
2.00
SB
  
3Fredrik SangbergIF Kville
1.92
SB
  
6Karl Teiffel
1.75
Mölndals AIK
1.75
=PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Simon Assarsson
4.86
IFK Växjö
4.86
SB
  
2David Kappelin
4.76
Örgryte IS
4.76
SB
  
3Filip GyllenstenIF Kville
4.66
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Fabian Rosenquist
Fabian Rosenquist 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.17
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.17
+1.9 SB
  
4Filip GyllenstenIF Kville
6.36
+1.6 SB
  
5Mattias OlanderHögby IF
6.06
+1.4 SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Mattias OlanderHögby IF
13.39
+2.0 SB
  
3Pär Karlberg
Pär Karlberg 93, IFK Växjö
12.99
IFK Växjö
12.99
+1.9 SB
  
4Oskar Rybo
12.46w
IF Kville
12.46w
+2.6
  
6Richard Heikkilä
11.79w
Mölndals AIK
11.79w
+3.6
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Meyer
16.35
Örgryte IS
16.35
  
2Marcus Nilsson
14.90
Högby IF
14.90
SB
  
3Theodor Ahlström
14.28
IFK Växjö
14.28
PB
  
4Philip Åman
13.60
IF Kville
13.60
SB
  
6Adam Björling
Adam Björling 90, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.30
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.30
SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Erik Romberg
43.53
Högby IF
43.53
SB
  
2Philip Åman
42.93
IF Kville
42.93
SB
  
3Jonas Meyer
41.98
Örgryte IS
41.98
SB
  
6Emil Wennberg
32.64
Mölndals AIK
32.64
PB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Erik Romberg
53.65
Högby IF
53.65
SB
  
2Sami Luttinen
Sami Luttinen 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
53.53
Tjalve IF Norrköping
53.53
PB
  
5Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
25.01
PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Thörngren
63.99
IFK Växjö
63.99
SB
  
3Vidar PeterssonHögby IF
55.45
SB
  
4Gustav Liljeblad
55.10
Mölndals AIK
55.10
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
4Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
13.45
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
58.16
Tjalve IF Norrköping
58.16
SB
  
6Felicia Ascard
1:03.94
IFK Lund
1:03.94
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

5Jennifer Carlsson
Jennifer Carlsson 90, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5:22.40
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5:22.40
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Adolfsson
17:15.13
Mölndals AIK
17:15.13
PB
  
2Johanna Eriksson
18:30.55
Motala AIF
18:30.55
SB
  
3Frida Södermark
Frida Södermark 78, Tjalve IF Norrköping
18:47.06
Tjalve IF Norrköping
18:47.06
PB
  
4Clara Brogren
Clara Brogren 97, IFK Växjö
19:23.30
IFK Växjö
19:23.30
PB
  
K 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Sara Gunnarsson
6:59.16
Mölndals AIK
6:59.16
PB
  
2Julia Ivehammar
Julia Ivehammar 96, Linköpings GIF
8:01.03
Linköpings GIF
8:01.03
PB
  
3Lisa Wilhelmsson
8:26.72
IFK Växjö
8:26.72
PB
  
4Matilda Abrahamsson
Matilda Abrahamsson 97, Tjalve IF Norrköping
8:34.09
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8:34.09
SB
  
5Jennika LarssonIFK Lund
9:15.50
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.3
2Stina Hedvall
Stina Hedvall 96, IFK Växjö
15.53
IFK Växjö
15.53
PB
  
5Julia Johansson-ElvinMotala AIF
18.46
SB
  
6Beatrice PerssonIFK Lund
19.14
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Palmqvist
1:01.97
Mölndals AIK
1:01.97
SB
  
2Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:03.37
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:03.37
SB
  
4Julia Frisk
Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö
1:06.37
IFK Växjö
1:06.37
SB
  
5Orchina Ghreibo
1:14.18
Motala AIF
1:14.18
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1My Nordström
My Nordström 90, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.76
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.76
SB
  
2Ellen BjörklundIFK Lund
1.73
  
3Maja Nilsson
1.70
Motala AIF
1.70
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

3Alice Dahlemar
2.00
Mölndals AIK
2.00
PB
  
3Alva Hilding
2.00
Motala AIF
2.00
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.67
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.67
+2.0 SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Melina Holse
Melina Holse 99, Linköpings GIF
11.00
Linköpings GIF
11.00
+1.1 SB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Malmehed
Amanda Malmehed 98, Linköpings GIF
13.65
Linköpings GIF
13.65
PB
  
2Rebecka Holmqvist
12.28
Mölndals AIK
12.28
SB
  
4Frida Tunemar
11.63
Motala AIF
11.63
SB
  
5Anna Hall
Anna Hall 93, Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.84
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.84
SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anna Karlsson
47.89
Motala AIF
47.89
  
4Rebecka Holmqvist
31.65
Mölndals AIK
31.65
SB
  
5Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
29.55
Linköpings GIF
29.55
SB
  
6Lena Brattgård
Lena Brattgård 62, Tjalve IF Norrköping
29.20
Tjalve IF Norrköping
29.20
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Linn Forssell
55.53
Motala AIF
55.53
SB
  
2Cecilia Larsson
49.77
IFK Växjö
49.77
PB
  
3Felicia HastIFK Lund
49.70
PB
  
4Camilla Norr-Ericson
Camilla Norr-Ericson 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
47.97
Tjalve IF Norrköping
47.97
SB
  
5Ellen Mårtensson
36.16
IF Göta Karlstad
36.16
PB
  
6Elsa Lindén
34.22
Mölndals AIK
34.22
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Anna Wessman
Anna Wessman 89, IFK Växjö
58.60
IFK Växjö
58.60
PB
  
3Filippa Norberg
Filippa Norberg 01, Linköpings GIF
35.06
Linköpings GIF
35.06
PB
  
5Frida Stormats
32.84
Motala AIF
32.84
PB
  
6Johanna SjöströmIFK Lund
24.97
PB
  
Wessman58.2958.60
Norberg
Stormats
Sjöström