0
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Quarcoo Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR 10.63 | 96 | NOR | 10.63 | =SB | ||||
2 | Salum Ageze Kashafali Salum Ageze Kashafali 93, NOR 10.69 | 93 | NOR | 10.69 | =SB | ||||
3 | Håkon Morken Håkon Morken 93, NOR 10.75 | 93 | NOR | 10.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Even Pettersen Even Pettersen 93, NOR 10.87 | 93 | NOR | 10.87 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jostein Joshua Fossøy Jostein Joshua Fossøy 92, NOR 10.93 | 92 | NOR | 10.93 | =SB | ||||
6 | Øystein Klareng Øystein Klareng 96, NOR 10.95 | 96 | NOR | 10.95 | =SB | ||||
7 | Hallgeir Martinsen Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR 11.01 | 89 | NOR | 11.01 | = | ||||
8 | Torbjørn Lysne Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR 11.06 | 90 | NOR | 11.06 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Quarcoo Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR 10.69 | 96 | NOR | 10.69 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hallgeir Martinsen Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR 11.00 | 89 | NOR | 11.00 | =SB | ||||
3 | Morten Jensen Morten Jensen 82, DEN 11.18 | 82 | DEN | 11.18 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Salum Ageze Kashafali Salum Ageze Kashafali 93, NOR 10.73 | 93 | NOR | 10.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Håkon Morken Håkon Morken 93, NOR 10.79 | 93 | NOR | 10.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jostein Joshua Fossøy Jostein Joshua Fossøy 92, NOR 11.02 | 92 | NOR | 11.02 | = | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Even Pettersen Even Pettersen 93, NOR 10.92 | 93 | NOR | 10.92 | =SB | ||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.8 Final A Final | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Håkon Morken Håkon Morken 93, NOR 21.52 | 93 | NOR | 21.52 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Quarcoo Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR 21.64 | 96 | NOR | 21.64 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mauritz Kåshagen Mauritz Kåshagen 89, NOR 21.73 | 89 | NOR | 21.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Torbjørn Lysne Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR 22.03 | 90 | NOR | 22.03 | =SB | ||||
5 | Morten Jensen Morten Jensen 82, DEN 22.34 | 82 | DEN | 22.34 | =SB | ||||
Carl Emil Kåshagen Carl Emil Kåshagen 91, NOR DNF | 91 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||
Final B Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Øystein Klareng Øystein Klareng 96, NOR 22.03 | 96 | NOR | 22.03 | = | ||||
2 | Salum Ageze Kashafali Salum Ageze Kashafali 93, NOR 22.04 | 93 | NOR | 22.04 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filip Ingebrigtsen Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR 1:48.53 | 93 | NOR | 1:48.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emil Oustad Emil Oustad 89, NOR 1:50.80 | 89 | NOR | 1:50.80 | =SB | ||||
3 | Markus Einan Markus Einan 97, NOR 1:50.96 | 97 | NOR | 1:50.96 | =SB | ||||
4 | Edvard Kamperud Nygaard Edvard Kamperud Nygaard 96, NOR 1:51.23 | 96 | NOR | 1:51.23 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sverre Blom Breivik Sverre Blom Breivik 96, NOR 1:51.61 | 96 | NOR | 1:51.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sigurd Blom Breivik Sigurd Blom Breivik 96, NOR 1:51.67 | 96 | NOR | 1:51.67 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR 1:52.05 | 00 | NOR | 1:52.05 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sondre Dingsør Sondre Dingsør 96, NOR 1:53.14 | 96 | NOR | 1:53.14 | =SB | ||||
9 | Hauk Are Fjeld Hauk Are Fjeld 94, NOR 1:53.35 | 94 | NOR | 1:53.35 | =PB | ||||
10 | Terje Snarby Terje Snarby 89, NOR 1:53.49 | 89 | NOR | 1:53.49 | =SB | ||||
Håkon Solli Henriksen Håkon Solli Henriksen 93, NOR DNF | 93 | NOR | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Mathias Berntsen Engevik Mathias Berntsen Engevik 96, NOR 1:52.53 | 96 | NOR | 1:52.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sondre Juven Sondre Juven 99, NOR 1:53.41 | 99 | NOR | 1:53.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thomas Myklebust Heggøy Thomas Myklebust Heggøy 94, NOR 1:53.88 | 94 | NOR | 1:53.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Didrik Hexeberg Warlo Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 99, NOR 1:54.85 | 99 | NOR | 1:54.85 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sander Schartau Berrefjord Sander Schartau Berrefjord 98, NOR 1:54.88 | 98 | NOR | 1:54.88 | =PB | ||||
6 | Trygve Feidje Mjelde Trygve Feidje Mjelde 94, NOR 1:55.22 | 94 | NOR | 1:55.22 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR 7:54.32 | 91 | NOR | 7:54.32 | =SB | ||||
2 | Snorre Holtan Løken Snorre Holtan Løken 94, NOR 7:56.09 | 94 | NOR | 7:56.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Awet Nftalem Kibrab Awet Nftalem Kibrab 95, ERI 8:01.95 | 95 | ERI | 8:01.95 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sindre Buraas Sindre Buraas 89, NOR 8:03.73 | 89 | NOR | 8:03.73 | =SB | ||||
5 | Erik Udø Pedersen Erik Udø Pedersen 94, NOR 8:04.51 | 94 | NOR | 8:04.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 96, NOR 8:06.14 | 96 | NOR | 8:06.14 | =PB | ||||
7 | Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen 87, NOR 8:06.17 | 87 | NOR | 8:06.17 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sindre Løchting Sindre Løchting 93, NOR 8:06.40 | 93 | NOR | 8:06.40 | =SB | ||||
9 | Tom Erling Kårbø Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR 8:06.82 | 89 | NOR | 8:06.82 | =PB | ||||
10 | Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen 82, NOR 8:22.38 | 82 | NOR | 8:22.38 | =SB | ||||
11 | Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR 8:23.85 | 98 | NOR | 8:23.85 | =PB | ||||
12 | Halfdan-Emil Færø Halfdan-Emil Færø 91, NOR 8:34.20 | 91 | NOR | 8:34.20 | =PB | ||||
13 | Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion 95, ERI 8:34.21 | 95 | ERI | 8:34.21 | =SB | ||||
14 | Jens Larsen Åstveit Jens Larsen Åstveit 97, NOR 8:42.04 | 97 | NOR | 8:42.04 | =PB | ||||
15 | Jonatan Fridolfsson 8:46.08 | 92 | SWE | 8:46.08 | =SB | ||||
Bartosz Kotłowski Bartosz Kotłowski 92, POL DNF | 92 | POL | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Anders Sørensen Anders Sørensen 96, NOR 8:38.02 | 96 | NOR | 8:38.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hussein Hussein Hussein Hussein 04, ERI 8:38.26 | 04 | ERI | 8:38.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Petter Myhr Petter Myhr 00, NOR 8:38.75 | 00 | NOR | 8:38.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mats Hauge Mats Hauge 97, NOR 8:38.98 | 97 | NOR | 8:38.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Markus Høgne Markus Høgne 98, NOR 8:40.60 | 98 | NOR | 8:40.60 | =PB | ||||
6 | Harald Solhaug Næss Harald Solhaug Næss 88, NOR 8:42.92 | 88 | NOR | 8:42.92 | =SB | ||||
7 | Vincent Sondre Førde Vincent Sondre Førde 97, NOR 8:44.04 | 97 | NOR | 8:44.04 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ole Flatebø Ole Flatebø 98, NOR 8:44.53 | 98 | NOR | 8:44.53 | =PB | ||||
9 | Abubakar Abdullahi 8:45.15 | 99 | SWE | 8:45.15 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -1.2 Final A Final | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Vladimir Vukicevic Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR 14.11 | 91 | NOR | 14.11 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anton Levin Anton Levin 92, SWE 14.40 | 92 | SWE | 14.40 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marvin Tay Marvin Tay 90, SWE 14.67 | 90 | SWE | 14.67 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset 91, NOR 51.26 | 91 | NOR | 51.26 | =SB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas F. T. Gjesdal Andreas F. T. Gjesdal 95, NOR 4.70 | 95 | NOR | 4.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pål Haugen Lillefosse Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR 4.60 | 01 | NOR | 4.60 | = | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ola Stunes Isene Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR 56.43 | 95 | NOR | 56.43 | = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vetle Brunvatne Vetle Brunvatne 94, NOR 69.93 | 94 | NOR | 69.93 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Eriksson Rasmus Eriksson 98, SWE 66.47 | 98 | SWE | 66.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Håkon Løvenskiold Kveseth Håkon Løvenskiold Kveseth 93, NOR 66.24 | 93 | NOR | 66.24 | =SB | ||||
4 | Gardar Johann Fridriksson Gardar Johann Fridriksson 94, NOR 63.68 | 94 | NOR | 63.68 | =SB | ||||
5 | Axel Kozlowski Axel Kozlowski 98, POL 61.38 | 98 | POL | 61.38 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen 98, NOR 23.83 | 98 | NOR | 23.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Bakke Hansen Ida Bakke Hansen 93, NOR 23.87 | 93 | NOR | 23.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Naomi Van Den Broeck Naomi Van Den Broeck 96, BEL 24.02 | 96 | BEL | 24.02 | =SB | ||||
4 | Line Kloster Line Kloster 90, NOR 24.25 | 90 | NOR | 24.25 | =SB | ||||
5 | Astrid Mangen Cederkvist Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 94, NOR 24.41 | 94 | NOR | 24.41 | = | ||||
6 | Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen 99, NOR 24.80 | 99 | NOR | 24.80 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Agathe Holtan Wathne Agathe Holtan Wathne 94, NOR 24.62 | 94 | NOR | 24.62 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emily Rose Norum Emily Rose Norum 96, NOR 54.30 | 96 | NOR | 54.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Josefin Magnusson Josefin Magnusson 89, SWE 54.41 | 89 | SWE | 54.41 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sara Dorthea Jensen Sara Dorthea Jensen 96, NOR 55.10 | 96 | NOR | 55.10 | = | ||||
4 | Anne Skudal Dolvik Anne Skudal Dolvik 88, NOR 55.36 | 88 | NOR | 55.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Josefine Tomine Eriksen Josefine Tomine Eriksen 00, NOR 55.43 | 00 | NOR | 55.43 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ingrid Linn Nordahl Ingrid Linn Nordahl 97, NOR 55.92 | 97 | NOR | 55.92 | =SB | ||||
7 | Karoline Daland Karoline Daland 99, NOR 56.13 | 99 | NOR | 56.13 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Camilla Ziesler Camilla Ziesler 00, NOR 4:34.02 | 00 | NOR | 4:34.02 | =SB | ||||
2 | Helena SILTBERG Helena SILTBERG 87, SWE 4:37.82 | 87 | SWE | 4:37.82 | =PB | ||||
Caroline Foss Høistad Caroline Foss Høistad 98, NOR 4:40.72 | 98 | NOR | 4:40.72 | =PB | |||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mariann Roe Mariann Roe 97, NOR 9:49.18 | 97 | NOR | 9:49.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stine Wangberg Stine Wangberg 99, NOR 9:49.78 | 99 | NOR | 9:49.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanne Mjøen Maridal Hanne Mjøen Maridal 96, NOR 10:09.77 | 96 | NOR | 10:09.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ingeborg Kristine Lind Ingeborg Kristine Lind 90, NOR 10:13.01 | 90 | NOR | 10:13.01 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -1.4 Final A Final | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, SWE 13.59 | 90 | SWE | 13.59 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ida Bakke Hansen Ida Bakke Hansen 93, NOR 13.75 | 93 | NOR | 13.75 | = | ||||
3 | Tale Ørving Tale Ørving 89, NOR 13.99 | 89 | NOR | 13.99 | =SB | ||||
4 | Agathe Holtan Wathne Agathe Holtan Wathne 94, NOR 14.07 | 94 | NOR | 14.07 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nora Kollerød Wold Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR 1:01.31 | 97 | NOR | 1:01.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karin Busch Karin Busch 92, NOR 1:01.50 | 92 | NOR | 1:01.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josefine Tomine Eriksen Josefine Tomine Eriksen 00, NOR 1:02.86 | 00 | NOR | 1:02.86 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cathrine Larsåsen Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR 4.15 | 86 | NOR | 4.15 | =SB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mari Sellevåg Aarø Mari Sellevåg Aarø 98, NOR 11.97 | 98 | NOR | 11.97 | +0.9 =SB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elise Gravningen Elise Gravningen 98, NOR 12.31 | 98 | NOR | 12.31 | = | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Grete Etholm Grete Etholm 76, NOR 52.20 | 76 | NOR | 52.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mona Ekroll Jaidi Mona Ekroll Jaidi 95, NOR 48.81 | 95 | NOR | 48.81 | =SB | ||||
3 | Matilde Roe Matilde Roe 96, NOR 46.66 | 96 | NOR | 46.66 | = | ||||
4 | Berit Stunes Isene Berit Stunes Isene 98, NOR 43.42 | 98 | NOR | 43.42 | = |