17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Tävlande: 97 (65+32)   Starter: 112 (77+35)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12873648 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.63
96NOR
10.63
SB
  
2Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali 93, NOR
10.69
93NOR
10.69
SB
  
3Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken 93, NOR
10.75
93NOR
10.75
PB
  
4Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen 93, NOR
10.87
93NOR
10.87
SB
  
5Jostein Joshua Fossøy
Jostein Joshua Fossøy 92, NOR
10.93
92NOR
10.93
SB
  
6Øystein Klareng
Øystein Klareng 96, NOR
10.95
96NOR
10.95
SB
  
7Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR
11.01
89NOR
11.01
  
8Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR
11.06
90NOR
11.06
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.69
96NOR
10.69
SB
  
2Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR
11.00
89NOR
11.00
SB
  
3Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
11.18
82DEN
11.18
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali 93, NOR
10.73
93NOR
10.73
SB
  
2Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken 93, NOR
10.79
93NOR
10.79
=PB
  
3Jostein Joshua Fossøy
Jostein Joshua Fossøy 92, NOR
11.02
92NOR
11.02
  
Heat 3
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen 93, NOR
10.92
93NOR
10.92
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken 93, NOR
21.52
93NOR
21.52
SB
  
2Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
21.64
96NOR
21.64
SB
  
3Mauritz Kåshagen
Mauritz Kåshagen 89, NOR
21.73
89NOR
21.73
PB
  
4Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR
22.03
90NOR
22.03
SB
  
5Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
22.34
82DEN
22.34
SB
  
Carl Emil Kåshagen
Carl Emil Kåshagen 91, NOR
DNF
91NOR
DNF
  
Final B
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Øystein Klareng
Øystein Klareng 96, NOR
22.03
96NOR
22.03
  
2Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali 93, NOR
22.04
93NOR
22.04
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
1:48.53
93NOR
1:48.53
=PB
  
2Emil Oustad
Emil Oustad 89, NOR
1:50.80
89NOR
1:50.80
SB
  
3Markus Einan
Markus Einan 97, NOR
1:50.96
97NOR
1:50.96
SB
  
4Edvard Kamperud Nygaard
Edvard Kamperud Nygaard 96, NOR
1:51.23
96NOR
1:51.23
SB
  
5Sverre Blom Breivik
Sverre Blom Breivik 96, NOR
1:51.61
96NOR
1:51.61
PB
  
6Sigurd Blom Breivik
Sigurd Blom Breivik 96, NOR
1:51.67
96NOR
1:51.67
SB
  
7Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
1:52.05
00NOR
1:52.05
PB
  
8Sondre Dingsør
Sondre Dingsør 96, NOR
1:53.14
96NOR
1:53.14
SB
  
9Hauk Are Fjeld
Hauk Are Fjeld 94, NOR
1:53.35
94NOR
1:53.35
PB
  
10Terje Snarby
Terje Snarby 89, NOR
1:53.49
89NOR
1:53.49
SB
  
Håkon Solli Henriksen
Håkon Solli Henriksen 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Mathias Berntsen Engevik
Mathias Berntsen Engevik 96, NOR
1:52.53
96NOR
1:52.53
PB
  
2Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven 99, NOR
1:53.41
99NOR
1:53.41
PB
  
3Thomas Myklebust Heggøy
Thomas Myklebust Heggøy 94, NOR
1:53.88
94NOR
1:53.88
PB
  
4Didrik Hexeberg Warlo
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 99, NOR
1:54.85
99NOR
1:54.85
PB
  
5Sander Schartau Berrefjord
Sander Schartau Berrefjord 98, NOR
1:54.88
98NOR
1:54.88
PB
  
6Trygve Feidje Mjelde
Trygve Feidje Mjelde 94, NOR
1:55.22
94NOR
1:55.22
SB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
7:54.32
91NOR
7:54.32
SB
  
2Snorre Holtan Løken
Snorre Holtan Løken 94, NOR
7:56.09
94NOR
7:56.09
PB
  
3Awet Nftalem Kibrab
Awet Nftalem Kibrab 95, ERI
8:01.95
95ERI
8:01.95
SB
  
4Sindre Buraas
Sindre Buraas 89, NOR
8:03.73
89NOR
8:03.73
SB
  
5Erik Udø Pedersen
Erik Udø Pedersen 94, NOR
8:04.51
94NOR
8:04.51
PB
  
6Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 96, NOR
8:06.14
96NOR
8:06.14
PB
  
7Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen
Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen 87, NOR
8:06.17
87NOR
8:06.17
PB
  
8Sindre Løchting
Sindre Løchting 93, NOR
8:06.40
93NOR
8:06.40
SB
  
9Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR
8:06.82
89NOR
8:06.82
PB
  
10Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen
Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen 82, NOR
8:22.38
82NOR
8:22.38
SB
  
11Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR
8:23.85
98NOR
8:23.85
PB
  
12Halfdan-Emil Færø
Halfdan-Emil Færø 91, NOR
8:34.20
91NOR
8:34.20
PB
  
13Amlesom Senay
Amlesom Senay 95, ERI
8:34.21
95ERI
8:34.21
SB
  
14Jens Larsen Åstveit
Jens Larsen Åstveit 97, NOR
8:42.04
97NOR
8:42.04
PB
  
15Jonatan FridolfssonSWE
8:46.08
SB
  
Bartosz Kotłowski
Bartosz Kotłowski 92, POL
DNF
92POL
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Anders Sørensen
Anders Sørensen 96, NOR
8:38.02
96NOR
8:38.02
PB
  
2Hussein IbrahimSOM
8:38.26
PB
  
3Petter Myhr
Petter Myhr 00, NOR
8:38.75
00NOR
8:38.75
PB
  
4Mats Hauge
Mats Hauge 97, NOR
8:38.98
97NOR
8:38.98
PB
  
5Markus Høgne
Markus Høgne 98, NOR
8:40.60
98NOR
8:40.60
PB
  
6Harald Solhaug Næss
Harald Solhaug Næss 88, NOR
8:42.92
88NOR
8:42.92
SB
  
7Vincent Sondre Førde
Vincent Sondre Førde 97, NOR
8:44.04
97NOR
8:44.04
PB
  
8Ole Flatebø
Ole Flatebø 98, NOR
8:44.53
98NOR
8:44.53
PB
  
9Abubakar AbdullahiSWE
8:45.15
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
14.11
91NOR
14.11
SB
  
2Anton LevinSWE
14.40
SB
  
3Marvin Tay
14.67
SWE
14.67
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset 91, NOR
51.26
91NOR
51.26
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Andreas GjesdalNOR
4.70
PB
  
2Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
4.60
01NOR
4.60
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
56.43
95NOR
56.43
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Vetle Brunvatne
Vetle Brunvatne 94, NOR
69.93
94NOR
69.93
SB
  
2Rasmus ErikssonSWE
66.47
PB
  
3Håkon Løvenskiold Kveseth
Håkon Løvenskiold Kveseth 93, NOR
66.24
93NOR
66.24
SB
  
4Gardar Johann Fridriksson
Gardar Johann Fridriksson 94, NOR
63.68
94NOR
63.68
SB
  
5Axel Kozlowski
Axel Kozlowski 98, POL
61.38
98POL
61.38
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
23.83
98NOR
23.83
PB
  
2Ida Bakke Hansen
Ida Bakke Hansen 93, NOR
23.87
93NOR
23.87
PB
  
3Naomi van den Broeck
Naomi van den Broeck 96, BEL
24.02
96BEL
24.02
SB
  
4Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
24.25
90NOR
24.25
SB
  
5Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 94, NOR
24.41
94NOR
24.41
  
6Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen 99, NOR
24.80
99NOR
24.80
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Agathe Holtan Wathne
Agathe Holtan Wathne 94, NOR
24.62
94NOR
24.62
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Emily Rose Norum
Emily Rose Norum 96, NOR
54.30
96NOR
54.30
SB
  
2Josefin MagnussonSWE
54.41
SB
  
3Sara Dorthea Jensen
Sara Dorthea Jensen 96, NOR
55.10
96NOR
55.10
  
4Anne Skudal Dolvik
Anne Skudal Dolvik 88, NOR
55.36
88NOR
55.36
PB
  
5Josefine Tomine Eriksen
Josefine Tomine Eriksen 00, NOR
55.43
00NOR
55.43
PB
  
6Ingrid Linn Nordahl
Ingrid Linn Nordahl 97, NOR
55.92
97NOR
55.92
SB
  
7Karoline Daland
Karoline Daland 99, NOR
56.13
99NOR
56.13
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 00, NOR
4:34.02
00NOR
4:34.02
SB
  
2Helena SILTBERGSWE
4:37.82
PB
  
Caroline Foss Høistad
Caroline Foss Høistad 98, NOR
4:40.72
98NOR
4:40.72
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Mariann Roe
Mariann Roe 97, NOR
9:49.18
97NOR
9:49.18
PB
  
2Stine Wangberg
Stine Wangberg 99, NOR
9:49.78
99NOR
9:49.78
PB
  
3Hanne Mjøen Maridal
Hanne Mjøen Maridal 96, NOR
10:09.77
96NOR
10:09.77
PB
  
4Ingeborg Kristine Lind
Ingeborg Kristine Lind 90, NOR
10:13.01
90NOR
10:13.01
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Elin WesterlundSWE
13.59
SB
  
2Ida Bakke Hansen
Ida Bakke Hansen 93, NOR
13.75
93NOR
13.75
  
3Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving 89, NOR
13.99
89NOR
13.99
SB
  
4Agathe Holtan Wathne
Agathe Holtan Wathne 94, NOR
14.07
94NOR
14.07
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Nora Kollerød Wold
Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR
1:01.31
97NOR
1:01.31
PB
  
2Karin Busch
Karin Busch 92, NOR
1:01.50
92NOR
1:01.50
PB
  
3Josefine Tomine Eriksen
Josefine Tomine Eriksen 00, NOR
1:02.86
00NOR
1:02.86
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Cathrine Larsåsen
Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR
4.15
86NOR
4.15
SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Mari Sellevåg Aarø
Mari Sellevåg Aarø 98, NOR
11.97
98NOR
11.97
+0.9 SB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Elise Gravningen
Elise Gravningen 98, NOR
12.31
98NOR
12.31
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Grete Etholm
Grete Etholm 76, NOR
52.20
76NOR
52.20
SB
  
2Mona Ekroll Jaidi
Mona Ekroll Jaidi 95, NOR
48.81
95NOR
48.81
SB
  
3Matilde Roe
Matilde Roe 96, NOR
46.66
96NOR
46.66
  
4Berit Stunes Isene
Berit Stunes Isene 98, NOR
43.42
98NOR
43.42