0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 267 (147+120)   Starter: 268 (147+121)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
1:46.95
93GBR
1:46.95
PB
  
2Declan Murray
Declan Murray 91, IRL
1:48.04
91IRL
1:48.04
SB
  
3Tyler Mulder
Tyler Mulder 87, USA
1:48.60
87USA
1:48.60
SB
  
4James Gilreath
James Gilreath 89, USA
1:49.00
89USA
1:49.00
  
5Masato Yokota
Masato Yokota 87, JPN
1:49.26
87JPN
1:49.26
  
6Brian Gagnon
Brian Gagnon 87, USA
1:49.60
87USA
1:49.60
SB
  
7Aaron Evans
Aaron Evans 90, BER
1:49.80
90BER
1:49.80
SB
  
8Lopez Lomong
Lopez Lomong 85, USA
1:50.44
85USA
1:50.44
  
9Abraham Alvarado
Abraham Alvarado 95, USA
1:53.81
95USA
1:53.81
  
Final B
1Robby Andrews
Robby Andrews 91, USA
1:47.22
91USA
1:47.22
SB
  
2Harun Abda
Harun Abda 90, USA
1:47.42
90USA
1:47.42
SB
  
3Brandon Johnson
Brandon Johnson 85, USA
1:47.56
85USA
1:47.56
  
4David Torrence
David Torrence 85, USA
1:48.50
85USA
1:48.50
  
5Michael Rutt
Michael Rutt 87, USA
1:48.53
87USA
1:48.53
  
6Nathan Fleck
Nathan Fleck , USA
1:49.18
USA
1:49.18
  
7Bryan Antonio Martínez
Bryan Antonio Martínez 94, MEX
1:52.43
94MEX
1:52.43
  
Casimir Loxsom
Casimir Loxsom 91, USA
DQ
91USA
DQ
Q
  
Final C
1Drew Windle
Drew Windle 92, USA
1:47.65
92USA
1:47.65
SB
  
2Charles Jock
Charles Jock 89, USA
1:47.67
89USA
1:47.67
SB
  
3Chris Low
Chris Low 92, USA
1:47.81
92USA
1:47.81
  
4Edose Ibadin
Edose Ibadin 93, USA
1:48.16
93USA
1:48.16
  
5Sho Kawamoto
Sho Kawamoto 93, JPN
1:48.51
93JPN
1:48.51
  
6Elijah Greer
Elijah Greer 90, USA
1:48.72
90USA
1:48.72
SB
  
7Jesse Jorgensen
Jesse Jorgensen 91, USA
1:49.30
91USA
1:49.30
  
8Anthony Romaniw
Anthony Romaniw 91, CAN
1:49.56
91CAN
1:49.56
  
Final D
1Prince Mumba
Prince Mumba 84, ZAM
1:48.89
84ZAM
1:48.89
  
2James Eichberger
James Eichberger 90, MEX
1:49.18
90MEX
1:49.18
  
3Sadiki White
Sadiki White 91, USA
1:49.69
91USA
1:49.69
  
4Tetlo Emmen
Tetlo Emmen 84, USA
1:49.86
84USA
1:49.86
  
5Adam Paul-Morris
Adam Paul-Morris 92, CAN
1:49.98
92CAN
1:49.98
SB
  
6Richard Jones
Richard Jones 89, USA
1:51.07
89USA
1:51.07
  
7Selasi Lumax
Selasi Lumax 90, GHA
1:51.11
90GHA
1:51.11
  
8Joe Abbott
Joe Abbott 90, USA
1:51.35
90USA
1:51.35
  
9Patrick Peterson
Patrick Peterson 92, USA
1:58.44
92USA
1:58.44
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Hassan Mead
Hassan Mead 89, USA
3:37.65
89USA
3:37.65
PB
  
2Colby Alexander
Colby Alexander 91, USA
3:38.44
91USA
3:38.44
SB
  
3Jordan Gusman
Jordan Gusman 94, AUS
3:38.58
94AUS
3:38.58
PB
  
4Andrew Wheating
Andrew Wheating 87, USA
3:38.60
87USA
3:38.60
SB
  
5Johnny Gregorek
Johnny Gregorek 91, USA
3:38.81
91USA
3:38.81
PB
  
6Duncan Phillips
Duncan Phillips 89, USA
3:39.37
89USA
3:39.37
SB
  
7Pat Casey
Pat Casey 90, USA
3:40.05
90USA
3:40.05
SB
  
8Dorian Ulrey
Dorian Ulrey 87, USA
3:40.11
87USA
3:40.11
SB
  
9Peter Callahan
Peter Callahan 91, BEL
3:40.57
91BEL
3:40.57
  
10Garrett Heath
Garrett Heath 85, USA
3:40.63
85USA
3:40.63
SB
  
11Ford Palmer
Ford Palmer 90, USA
3:41.73
90USA
3:41.73
SB
  
12Michael Atchoo
Michael Atchoo 91, USA
3:42.99
91USA
3:42.99
  
13Leo Manzano
Leo Manzano 84, USA
3:43.86
84USA
3:43.86
SB
  
Final B
1Jordan McNamara
Jordan McNamara 87, USA
3:38.26
87USA
3:38.26
SB
  
2Charles Philibert-Thiboutot
Charles Philibert-Thiboutot 90, CAN
3:38.39
90CAN
3:38.39
SB
  
3Daniel Winn
Daniel Winn 91, USA
3:38.93
91USA
3:38.93
SB
  
4Riley Masters
Riley Masters 90, USA
3:38.99
90USA
3:38.99
SB
  
5Chad Noelle
Chad Noelle 93, USA
3:39.45
93USA
3:39.45
SB
  
6Sam Penzenstadler
Sam Penzenstadler 92, USA
3:39.64
92USA
3:39.64
PB
  
7Thomas Riva
Thomas Riva 92, CAN
3:39.99
92CAN
3:39.99
SB
  
8Mac Fleet
Mac Fleet 90, USA
3:40.20
90USA
3:40.20
SB
  
9Mohammed Ahmed
Mohammed Ahmed 91, CAN
3:40.87
91CAN
3:40.87
SB
  
10John Bolas
John Bolas 87, USA
3:44.25
87USA
3:44.25
SB
  
11Daniel HerreraMEX
3:44.79
SB
  
Liam Boylan-Pett
Liam Boylan-Pett 85, USA
DNF
85USA
DNF
  
Final C
1Ben Saarel
Ben Saarel 95, USA
3:39.67
95USA
3:39.67
PB
  
2Christopher Sandoval
Christopher Sandoval 91, MEX
3:41.03
91MEX
3:41.03
PB
  
3Travis Burkstrand
Travis Burkstrand 89, USA
3:41.37
89USA
3:41.37
PB
  
4Isaac Presson
Isaac Presson 92, USA
3:42.04
92USA
3:42.04
SB
  
5Kirubel Erassa
Kirubel Erassa 93, USA
3:43.17
93USA
3:43.17
SB
  
6Josh Wright
Josh Wright 91, AUS
3:43.25
91AUS
3:43.25
  
7Dan Gorman
Dan Gorman 88, CAN
3:43.52
88CAN
3:43.52
SB
  
8Diego Estrada
Diego Estrada 89, USA
3:45.30
89USA
3:45.30
  
9Ciarán Ó'Lionáird
Ciarán Ó'Lionáird 88, IRL
3:53.77
88IRL
3:53.77
SB
  
Final D
1Robbie Fitzgibbon
Robbie Fitzgibbon 96, GBR
3:41.51
96GBR
3:41.51
PB
  
2Joshua Johnson
Joshua Johnson 92, AUS
3:43.55
92AUS
3:43.55
PB
  
3Nick Ross
Nick Ross 91, USA
3:43.67
91USA
3:43.67
  
4Zach Hansen
Zach Hansen , USA
3:43.87
USA
3:43.87
  
5Austin Tamagno
Austin Tamagno 97, USA
3:44.14
97USA
3:44.14
PB
  
6Jeremy Roff
Jeremy Roff 84, AUS
3:45.14
84AUS
3:45.14
  
7Adam Godwin
Adam Godwin 92, USA
3:45.77
92USA
3:45.77
  
8Luis Gutierrez
Luis Gutierrez 94, USA
3:53.69
94USA
3:53.69
  
Andréas Dimitrákis
Andréas Dimitrákis 90, GRE
DNF
90GRE
DNF
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Eric Jenkins
Eric Jenkins 91, USA
13:24.67
91USA
13:24.67
SB
  
2Leonard Korir
Leonard Korir 86, USA
13:27.21
86USA
13:27.21
  
3Samuel Chelanga
Samuel Chelanga 85, USA
13:27.53
85USA
13:27.53
SB
  
4Thomas Farrell
Thomas Farrell 91, GBR
13:27.77
91GBR
13:27.77
SB
  
5Kemoy Campbell
Kemoy Campbell 91, JAM
13:30.09
91JAM
13:30.09
SB
  
6Jeff See
Jeff See 86, USA
13:31.21
86USA
13:31.21
SB
  
7Reed Connor
Reed Connor 90, USA
13:31.79
90USA
13:31.79
PB
  
8Brian Shrader
Brian Shrader 91, USA
13:39.55
91USA
13:39.55
SB
  
9Luc Bruchet
Luc Bruchet 91, CAN
13:41.58
91CAN
13:41.58
SB
  
10George Alex
George Alex 90, USA
13:42.43
90USA
13:42.43
SB
  
11Ross Proudfoot
Ross Proudfoot 92, CAN
13:53.09
92CAN
13:53.09
  
12Jonathan Peterson
Jonathan Peterson 89, USA
13:55.11
89USA
13:55.11
SB
  
13Maverick Darling
Maverick Darling 89, USA
14:17.49
89USA
14:17.49
SB
  
Diego Alberto Borrego
Diego Alberto Borrego 88, MEX
DNF
88MEX
DNF
  
Final B
1Frezer Legesse
Frezer Legesse 90, USA
13:36.88
90USA
13:36.88
PB
  
2Mitch Brown
Mitch Brown 88, AUS
13:37.52
88AUS
13:37.52
PB
  
3Hiroki Matsueda
Hiroki Matsueda 93, JPN
13:37.84
93JPN
13:37.84
PB
  
4Abbabiya Simbassa
Abbabiya Simbassa 93, USA
13:38.42
93USA
13:38.42
  
5Eric Finan
Eric Finan 87, USA
13:39.89
87USA
13:39.89
SB
  
6Brendan Gregg
Brendan Gregg 89, USA
13:43.52
89USA
13:43.52
PB
  
7Peter Corrigan
Peter Corrigan 89, CAN
13:48.57
89CAN
13:48.57
  
8Ben Payne
Ben Payne 81, USA
13:49.70
81USA
13:49.70
PB
  
9Ryan Dohner
Ryan Dohner 91, USA
13:51.00
91USA
13:51.00
SB
  
10Mike Tate
Mike Tate 95, CAN
13:51.23
95CAN
13:51.23
PB
  
11Ridouane Harroufi
Ridouane Harroufi 81, MAR
13:51.60
81MAR
13:51.60
  
12Malcolm Hicks
Malcolm Hicks 87, NZL
13:54.80
87NZL
13:54.80
  
13Jake Edwards
Jake Edwards 88, USA
13:56.38
88USA
13:56.38
  
14Tony Okello
Tony Okello 83, UGA
13:59.85
83UGA
13:59.85
SB
  
15Eric Avila
Eric Avila 89, USA
14:06.32
89USA
14:06.32
SB
  
16Gabe Proctor
Gabe Proctor 90, USA
14:32.28
90USA
14:32.28
  
Carlos Jamieson
Carlos Jamieson , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Sean Quigley
Sean Quigley 85, USA
DNF
85USA
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Evan Jager
Evan Jager 89, USA
8:15.26
89USA
8:15.26
SB
  
2Dan Huling
Dan Huling 83, USA
8:18.58
83USA
8:18.58
SB
  
3Cory Leslie
Cory Leslie 89, USA
8:19.12
89USA
8:19.12
PB
  
4Matt Hughes
Matt Hughes 89, CAN
8:20.63
89CAN
8:20.63
SB
  
5Rob Mullett
Rob Mullett 87, GBR
8:22.42
87GBR
8:22.42
PB
  
6Donnie Cowart
Donnie Cowart 85, USA
8:23.38
85USA
8:23.38
PB
  
7Andy Bayer
Andy Bayer 90, USA
8:24.37
90USA
8:24.37
SB
  
8Travis Mahoney
Travis Mahoney 90, USA
8:25.44
90USA
8:25.44
PB
  
9Chris Winter
Chris Winter 86, CAN
8:27.18
86CAN
8:27.18
SB
  
10Craig Forys
Craig Forys 89, USA
8:27.19
89USA
8:27.19
SB
  
11Chris Dulhanty
Chris Dulhanty 92, CAN
8:31.02
92CAN
8:31.02
PB
  
12James Nipperess
James Nipperess 90, AUS
8:32.59
90AUS
8:32.59
PB
  
13Hironori Tsuetaki
Hironori Tsuetaki 93, JPN
8:46.21
93JPN
8:46.21
SB
  
Alexandre Genest
Alexandre Genest 86, CAN
DNF
86CAN
DNF
  
Final B
1Isaac Updike
Isaac Updike 92, USA
8:31.42
92USA
8:31.42
PB
  
2Mike Hardy
Mike Hardy 90, USA
8:32.55
90USA
8:32.55
PB
  
3Austin O'Neil
Austin O'Neil 93, USA
8:36.60
93USA
8:36.60
PB
  
4Tomas Cotter
Tomas Cotter 90, IRL
8:37.12
90IRL
8:37.12
PB
  
5Carl Stones
Carl Stones 89, USA
8:37.81
89USA
8:37.81
PB
  
6JT Sullivan
JT Sullivan 88, USA
8:41.45
88USA
8:41.45
SB
  
7Matthew Williams
Matthew Williams 87, USA
8:45.58
87USA
8:45.58
PB
  
8David Goodman
David Goodman 88, USA
8:46.30
88USA
8:46.30
SB
  
9Jon Sees
Jon Sees , USA
8:58.85
USA
8:58.85
  
10Nick Hilton
Nick Hilton 89, USA
9:05.24
89USA
9:05.24
  
Mario Bazán
Mario Bazán 87, PER
DNF
87PER
DNF
  
Final C
1Aric Van Halen
Aric Van Halen 89, USA
8:32.94
89USA
8:32.94
SB
  
2Ryan Brockerville
Ryan Brockerville 89, CAN
8:34.09
89CAN
8:34.09
PB
  
3Michael Jordan
Michael Jordan 91, USA
8:35.47
91USA
8:35.47
PB
  
4Mark Parrish
Mark Parrish 91, USA
8:35.56
91USA
8:35.56
PB
  
5Antoine Thibeault
Antoine Thibeault 94, CAN
8:39.89
94CAN
8:39.89
  
6Dylan Lafond
Dylan Lafond 93, USA
8:43.80
93USA
8:43.80
  
7Jackson Neff
Jackson Neff 92, USA
8:48.90
92USA
8:48.90
SB
  
8Austin Bussing
Austin Bussing 90, USA
8:49.82
90USA
8:49.82
  
9Ben Bruce
Ben Bruce 82, USA
8:50.16
82USA
8:50.16
SB
  
10Henry Sterling
Henry Sterling 91, USA
8:50.42
91USA
8:50.42
  
11Tripp Hurt
Tripp Hurt 92, USA
8:50.45
92USA
8:50.45
SB
  
12Luis Ibarra
Luis Ibarra 80, MEX
8:58.18
80MEX
8:58.18
SB
  
Matt Cleaver
Matt Cleaver 89, USA
DNF
89USA
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Laura Roesler
Laura Roesler 91, USA
2:00.15
91USA
2:00.15
SB
  
2Brenda Martinez
Brenda Martinez 87, USA
2:00.18
87USA
2:00.18
SB
  
3Phoebe Wright
Phoebe Wright 88, USA
2:01.03
88USA
2:01.03
SB
  
4Molly Ludlow
Molly Ludlow 87, USA
2:01.11
87USA
2:01.11
SB
  
5Jessica Smith
Jessica Smith 89, CAN
2:03.26
89CAN
2:03.26
  
6McKayla Fricker
McKayla Fricker 92, USA
2:03.71
92USA
2:03.71
SB
  
7Lauren Wallace
Lauren Wallace 90, USA
2:04.19
90USA
2:04.19
  
8Lora Roff
Lora Roff 89, AUS
2:04.87
89AUS
2:04.87
  
9Shannon Rowbury
Shannon Rowbury 84, USA
2:05.30
84USA
2:05.30
SB
  
Final B
1Shelby Houlihan
Shelby Houlihan 93, USA
2:02.02
93USA
2:02.02
  
2Kendra Chambers
Kendra Chambers 90, USA
2:02.20
90USA
2:02.20
SB
  
3Bethany Praska
Bethany Praska 89, USA
2:02.44
89USA
2:02.44
PB
  
4Geena Gall
Geena Gall 87, USA
2:03.91
87USA
2:03.91
SB
  
5Samantha Murphy
Samantha Murphy 92, CAN
2:04.26
92CAN
2:04.26
  
6Annette Melcher
Annette Melcher 92, USA
2:04.69
92USA
2:04.69
SB
  
7Chelsea Cox
Chelsea Cox 92, USA
2:04.87
92USA
2:04.87
  
8Rachel Francois
Rachel Francois 92, CAN
2:05.56
92CAN
2:05.56
  
9Stephanie Charnigo
Stephanie Charnigo 88, USA
2:05.96
88USA
2:05.96
SB
  
Final C
6Jenna Westaway
Jenna Westaway 94, CAN
2:02.12
94CAN
2:02.12
PB
  
8Kenia Sinclair
Kenia Sinclair 80, JAM
2:02.32
80JAM
2:02.32
SB
  
9Dominique Jackson
Dominique Jackson 89, USA
2:02.39
89USA
2:02.39
PB
  
14Megan Malasarte
Megan Malasarte 92, USA
2:03.98
92USA
2:03.98
SB
  
15Jesse Carlin
Jesse Carlin 86, USA
2:04.05
86USA
2:04.05
SB
  
18Helen Crofts
Helen Crofts 90, CAN
2:04.28
90CAN
2:04.28
  
19Lea Wallace
Lea Wallace 88, USA
2:04.29
88USA
2:04.29
SB
  
20Alisha Brown
Alisha Brown 92, USA
2:04.35
92USA
2:04.35
PB
  
21Hanna HermanssonSWE
2:04.36
  
22Lindsey Butterworth
Lindsey Butterworth 92, CAN
2:04.37
92CAN
2:04.37
  
27Ellie Staker
Ellie Staker 92, USA
2:05.40
92USA
2:05.40
  
30Kenyetta Iyevbele
Kenyetta Iyevbele 92, USA
2:06.33
92USA
2:06.33
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Kate Grace
Kate Grace 88, USA
4:05.65
88USA
4:05.65
PB
  
2Sheila Reid
Sheila Reid 89, CAN
4:05.74
89CAN
4:05.74
SB
  
3Katie Mackey
Katie Mackey 87, USA
4:06.33
87USA
4:06.33
SB
  
4Shannon Rowbury
Shannon Rowbury 84, USA
4:06.58
84USA
4:06.58
SB
  
5Emma Coburn
Emma Coburn 90, USA
4:06.92
90USA
4:06.92
SB
  
6Gabriela Stafford
Gabriela Stafford 95, CAN
4:07.83
95CAN
4:07.83
SB
  
7Ashley Higginson
Ashley Higginson 89, USA
4:08.13
89USA
4:08.13
PB
  
8Stephanie Garcia
Stephanie Garcia 88, USA
4:08.35
88USA
4:08.35
SB
  
9Heidi See
Heidi See 89, AUS
4:08.45
89AUS
4:08.45
SB
  
10Nicole Sifuentes
Nicole Sifuentes 86, CAN
4:08.93
86CAN
4:08.93
=SB
  
11Rachel Schneider
Rachel Schneider 91, USA
4:09.39
91USA
4:09.39
  
12Nicole Tully
Nicole Tully 86, USA
4:11.84
86USA
4:11.84
  
Sasha Gollish
Sasha Gollish 81, CAN
DNF
81CAN
DNF
  
Final B
1Morgan Uceny
Morgan Uceny 85, USA
4:09.27
85USA
4:09.27
SB
  
2Rebecca Tracy
Rebecca Tracy 91, USA
4:09.75
91USA
4:09.75
PB
  
3Kim Conley
Kim Conley 86, USA
4:09.89
86USA
4:09.89
SB
  
4Cory McGee
Cory McGee 92, USA
4:10.59
92USA
4:10.59
  
5Sara Sutherland
Sara Sutherland 92, USA
4:10.75
92USA
4:10.75
PB
  
6Hilary Stellingwerff
Hilary Stellingwerff 81, CAN
4:10.89
81CAN
4:10.89
  
7Amanda Eccleston
Amanda Eccleston 90, USA
4:10.90
90USA
4:10.90
SB
  
8Stephanie Schappert
Stephanie Schappert 93, USA
4:11.05
93USA
4:11.05
PB
  
9Dana Mecke
Dana Mecke 87, USA
4:12.25
87USA
4:12.25
PB
  
10Treniere Moser
Treniere Moser 81, USA
4:12.59
81USA
4:12.59
  
11Greta Feldman
Greta Feldman 91, USA
4:13.22
91USA
4:13.22
SB
  
12Hannah Fields
Hannah Fields 93, USA
4:20.26
93USA
4:20.26
SB
  
13Emily Lipari
Emily Lipari 92, USA
4:30.21
92USA
4:30.21
  
Gabe Grunewald
Gabe Grunewald 86, USA
DNF
86USA
DNF
  
Final C
1Stephanie Brown
Stephanie Brown 91, USA
4:12.33
91USA
4:12.33
SB
  
2Sara Vaughn
Sara Vaughn 86, USA
4:13.60
86USA
4:13.60
SB
  
3Brie Felnagle
Brie Felnagle 86, USA
4:13.79
86USA
4:13.79
SB
  
4Katelyn Simpson
Katelyn Simpson 94, AUS
4:15.02
94AUS
4:15.02
  
5Fiona Benson
Fiona Benson 92, CAN
4:16.95
92CAN
4:16.95
SB
  
6Mariah Kelly
Mariah Kelly 91, CAN
4:18.70
91CAN
4:18.70
  
7Kendra Pomfret
Kendra Pomfret 91, CAN
4:18.72
91CAN
4:18.72
  
8Kate Van Buskirk
Kate Van Buskirk 87, CAN
4:19.77
87CAN
4:19.77
  
9Carise Thompson
Carise Thompson 92, CAN
4:29.61
92CAN
4:29.61
  
10Raquel Lambdin
Raquel Lambdin 93, USA
4:32.56
93USA
4:32.56
  
Laura Carlyle
Laura Carlyle 89, CAN
DNF
89CAN
DNF
  
Final D
1Erica Digby
Erica Digby 89, CAN
4:14.73
89CAN
4:14.73
PB
  
2Yolanda NgarambeSWE
4:16.15
PB
  
3Sarah MacPherson
Sarah MacPherson 91, CAN
4:16.38
91CAN
4:16.38
PB
  
4Tracee van der Wyk
Tracee van der Wyk 91, USA
4:16.79
91USA
4:16.79
PB
  
5Lianne Farber
Lianne Farber 92, USA
4:17.17
92USA
4:17.17
  
6Morgan Mosby
Morgan Mosby 91, USA
4:17.53
91USA
4:17.53
PB
  
7Annie St. Geme Beck
Annie St. Geme Beck 87, USA
4:17.77
87USA
4:17.77
PB
  
8Nozomi Musembi Takamatsu
Nozomi Musembi Takamatsu 97, JPN
4:18.20
97JPN
4:18.20
SB
  
9Kristen Findley
Kristen Findley 90, USA
4:23.77
90USA
4:23.77
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Andrea Seccafien
Andrea Seccafien 90, CAN
15:17.81
90CAN
15:17.81
PB
  
2Jessica Tebo
Jessica Tebo 88, USA
15:21.88
88USA
15:21.88
SB
  
3Kellyn Taylor
Kellyn Taylor 86, USA
15:22.10
86USA
15:22.10
SB
  
4Sara Hall
Sara Hall 83, USA
15:28.25
83USA
15:28.25
SB
  
5Natosha Rogers
Natosha Rogers 91, USA
15:28.56
91USA
15:28.56
PB
  
6Jessica Tonn
Jessica Tonn 92, USA
15:30.34
92USA
15:30.34
SB
  
7Kelsey Smith
Kelsey Smith 91, USA
15:31.95
91USA
15:31.95
PB
  
8Rochelle Kanuho
Rochelle Kanuho 90, USA
15:31.95
90USA
15:31.95
  
9Kate Spencer
Kate Spencer 95, AUS
15:33.40
95AUS
15:33.40
SB
  
10Natasha Wodak
Natasha Wodak 81, CAN
15:37.70
81CAN
15:37.70
PB
  
11Alycia Cridebring
Alycia Cridebring 92, USA
15:38.29
92USA
15:38.29
PB
  
12Lucy Oliver
Lucy Oliver 88, NZL
15:39.30
88NZL
15:39.30
SB
  
13Rachel Cliff
Rachel Cliff 88, CAN
15:45.91
88CAN
15:45.91
SB
  
14Alia Gray
Alia Gray 88, USA
15:46.31
88USA
15:46.31
  
15Aminat Olowora
Aminat Olowora 94, NGR
15:49.75
94NGR
15:49.75
PB NR
  
16Jordan Hasay
Jordan Hasay 91, USA
15:50.12
91USA
15:50.12
SB
  
17Kristen Rohde
Kristen Rohde 83, USA
16:18.30
83USA
16:18.30
SB
  
Nicole Blood
Nicole Blood 88, USA
DNF
88USA
DNF
  
Renee Baillie
Renee Baillie 81, USA
DNF
81USA
DNF
  
Allison Grace Morgan
Allison Grace Morgan 82, USA
DNF
82USA
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Jamie Cheever
Jamie Cheever 87, USA
9:37.12
87USA
9:37.12
SB
  
2Shalaya Kipp
Shalaya Kipp 90, USA
9:42.31
90USA
9:42.31
SB
  
3Marisa Howard
Marisa Howard 92, USA
9:42.94
92USA
9:42.94
SB
  
4Mel Lawrence
Mel Lawrence 89, USA
9:43.90
89USA
9:43.90
SB
  
5Sarah Pease
Sarah Pease 87, USA
9:46.74
87USA
9:46.74
SB
  
6Lennie Waite
Lennie Waite 86, GBR
9:46.88
86GBR
9:46.88
SB
  
7Emily Ritter
Emily Ritter 92, USA
9:48.29
92USA
9:48.29
PB
  
8Nicol Traynor
Nicol Traynor 89, USA
9:51.51
89USA
9:51.51
SB
  
9Megan Rolland
Megan Rolland 88, USA
9:51.73
88USA
9:51.73
PB
  
10Rena Chesser
Rena Chesser 83, USA
9:52.66
83USA
9:52.66
PB
  
11Jessica Furlan
Jessica Furlan 90, CAN
10:12.69
90CAN
10:12.69
SB
  
12Rebeka Stowe
Rebeka Stowe 90, USA
10:23.14
90USA
10:23.14
  
13Addie Bracy
Addie Bracy 86, USA
10:31.15
86USA
10:31.15
  
Ana Cristina Narvaez
Ana Cristina Narvaez 91, MEX
DQ
91MEX
DQ
Q
  
Final B
1Alexina Wilson
Alexina Wilson 93, USA
9:50.07
93USA
9:50.07
PB
  
2Allix Potratz-Lee
Allix Potratz-Lee 86, USA
9:55.62
86USA
9:55.62
PB
  
3Katelyn Steen
Katelyn Steen 96, USA
9:56.01
96USA
9:56.01
PB
  
4Megan Patrignelli
Megan Patrignelli 92, USA
9:56.56
92USA
9:56.56
PB
  
5Mara Olson
Mara Olson 93, USA
10:00.09
93USA
10:00.09
PB
  
6Amber Schultz
Amber Schultz 90, USA
10:02.74
90USA
10:02.74
SB
  
7Collier Lawrence
Collier Lawrence 86, USA
10:04.89
86USA
10:04.89
SB
  
8Rolanda Bell
Rolanda Bell 87, PAN
10:08.34
87PAN
10:08.34
SB
  
9Maggie Callahan
Maggie Callahan 88, USA
10:14.31
88USA
10:14.31
  
10Carrie Dimoff
Carrie Dimoff 83, USA
10:15.46
83USA
10:15.46