0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mosito Lehata Mosito Lehata 89, LES 10.13 | 89 | LES | 10.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josh Swaray Josh Swaray 86, GBR 10.23 | 86 | GBR | 10.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Roscoe Engel Roscoe Engel 89, RSA 10.38 | 89 | RSA | 10.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Deji Tobais Deji Tobais 91, GBR 10.41 | 91 | GBR | 10.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jacques Riparelli Jacques Riparelli 83, ITA 10.54 | 83 | ITA | 10.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jirapong Meenapra Jirapong Meenapra 93, THA 10.62 | 93 | THA | 10.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Steven Müller Steven Müller 90, GER 10.63 | 90 | GER | 10.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Fabio Cerutti Fabio Cerutti 85, ITA 10.66 | 85 | ITA | 10.66 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +2.9 | Vind: +2.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Krisada Namsuwan Krisada Namsuwan 94, THA 10.40w | 94 | THA | 10.40w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emanuel Stubican Emanuel Stubican 98, GER 10.59w | 98 | GER | 10.59w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jaran Sathoengram Jaran Sathoengram 93, THA 10.61w | 93 | THA | 10.61w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kieran Daly Kieran Daly 92, GBR 10.69w | 92 | GBR | 10.69w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Apisit Promkaew Apisit Promkaew 93, THA 10.71w | 93 | THA | 10.71w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Florian Gedemer Florian Gedemer 92, GER 10.79w | 92 | GER | 10.79w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felix Nass Felix Nass 93, GER 10.79w | 93 | GER | 10.79w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Romed Guischard Romed Guischard 89, GER 10.85w | 89 | GER | 10.85w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: +2.6 | Vind: +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Israel Ereme Israel Ereme 96, GER 10.87w | 96 | GER | 10.87w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Autsadawut Khawkhuntong Autsadawut Khawkhuntong 93, THA 10.90w | 93 | THA | 10.90w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wendelin Wäcker Wendelin Wäcker 95, GER 10.92w | 95 | GER | 10.92w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Schuster Alexander Schuster 95, GER 10.95w | 95 | GER | 10.95w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roscoe Engel Roscoe Engel 89, RSA 10.34w | 89 | RSA | 10.34w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jirapong Meenapra Jirapong Meenapra 93, THA 10.39w | 93 | THA | 10.39w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Krisada Namsuwan Krisada Namsuwan 94, THA 10.69w | 94 | THA | 10.69w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emanuel Stubican Emanuel Stubican 98, GER 10.72w | 98 | GER | 10.72w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Apisit Promkaew Apisit Promkaew 93, THA 10.80w | 93 | THA | 10.80w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Luis Windpassinger Luis Windpassinger 98, GER 11.01w | 98 | GER | 11.01w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexander Schuster Alexander Schuster 95, GER 11.01w | 95 | GER | 11.01w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mosito Lehata Mosito Lehata 89, LES 10.35 | 89 | LES | 10.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Deji Tobais Deji Tobais 91, GBR 10.40 | 91 | GBR | 10.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacques Riparelli Jacques Riparelli 83, ITA 10.47 | 83 | ITA | 10.47 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jaran Sathoengram Jaran Sathoengram 93, THA 10.79 | 93 | THA | 10.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Romed Guischard Romed Guischard 89, GER 10.85 | 89 | GER | 10.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Florian Gedemer Florian Gedemer 92, GER 10.91 | 92 | GER | 10.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felix Nass Felix Nass 93, GER 10.91 | 93 | GER | 10.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Israel Ereme Israel Ereme 96, GER 11.09 | 96 | GER | 11.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 Vind: +2.2 | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josh Swaray Josh Swaray 86, GBR 10.31w | 86 | GBR | 10.31w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fabio Cerutti Fabio Cerutti 85, ITA 10.54w | 85 | ITA | 10.54w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Steven Müller Steven Müller 90, GER 10.64w | 90 | GER | 10.64w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kieran Daly Kieran Daly 92, GBR 10.67w | 92 | GBR | 10.67w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wendelin Wäcker Wendelin Wäcker 95, GER 11.00w | 95 | GER | 11.00w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Autsadawut Khawkhuntong Autsadawut Khawkhuntong 93, THA 11.02w | 93 | THA | 11.02w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Steven Müller Steven Müller 90, GER 21.57 | 90 | GER | 21.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jordan Kirby-Polidore Jordan Kirby-Polidore 93, GBR 21.61 | 93 | GBR | 21.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emanuel Stubican Emanuel Stubican 98, GER 21.93 | 98 | GER | 21.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel García Samuel García 91, ESP 46.63 | 91 | ESP | 46.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Onkabetse Nkobolo Onkabetse Nkobolo 93, BOT 47.02 | 93 | BOT | 47.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yevhen Hutsol Yevhen Hutsol 90, UKR 47.04 | 90 | UKR | 47.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pascal Franke Pascal Franke 96, GER 48.13 | 96 | GER | 48.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eliud Kipngetich Rutto Eliud Kipngetich Rutto 88, KEN 1:51.79 | 88 | KEN | 1:51.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stefan Hettich Stefan Hettich 92, GER 3:53.65 | 92 | GER | 3:53.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdelmalik Lahoulou Abdelmalik Lahoulou 92, ALG 51.04 | 92 | ALG | 51.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Rodger Sebastian Rodger 91, GBR 51.58 | 91 | GBR | 51.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Danylo Danylenko Danylo Danylenko 94, UKR 53.68 | 94 | UKR | 53.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ezekiel Ewulo Ezekiel Ewulo 86, NGR 7.13 | 86 | NGR | 7.13 | +0.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nonso Okolo Nonso Okolo 89, GBR 15.43 | 89 | GBR | 15.43 | +0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Ilori Jonathan Ilori 93, GBR 15.26 | 93 | GBR | 15.26 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dennis Edelmann Dennis Edelmann 94, GER 17.32 | 94 | GER | 17.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Silas Ristl Silas Ristl 95, GER 17.28 | 95 | GER | 17.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daryll Neita Daryll Neita 96, GBR 11.47 | 96 | GBR | 11.47 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Irene Siragusa Irene Siragusa 93, ITA 11.67 | 93 | ITA | 11.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bianca Williams Bianca Williams 93, GBR 11.70 | 93 | GBR | 11.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adeline Gouenon Adeline Gouenon 94, CIV 11.75 | 94 | CIV | 11.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wanwisa Kongthong Wanwisa Kongthong 96, THA 12.08 | 96 | THA | 12.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Supawan Thipat Supawan Thipat 94, THA 12.29 | 94 | THA | 12.29 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Montell Douglas Montell Douglas 86, GBR DQ | 86 | GBR | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kaymarie Jones Kaymarie Jones 90, JAM 25.09 | 90 | JAM | 25.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laviai Nielsen Laviai Nielsen 96, GBR 52.28 | 96 | GBR | 52.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emily Diamond Emily Diamond 91, GBR 53.69 | 91 | GBR | 53.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lydia Jele Lydia Jele 90, BOT 53.73 | 90 | BOT | 53.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alina Reh Alina Reh 97, GER 4:21.97 | 97 | GER | 4:21.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Liina Tšernov Liina Tšernov 87, EST 4:29.29 | 87 | EST | 4:29.29 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Karina Becker Anna Karina Becker 90, GER 4:32.84 | 90 | GER | 4:32.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +2.7 Final A Final | Vind: +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kaymarie Jones Kaymarie Jones 90, JAM 13.74w | 90 | JAM | 13.74w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yasmin Miller Yasmin Miller 95, GBR 13.80w | 95 | GBR | 13.80w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marharyta Tverdohlib Marharyta Tverdohlib 91, UKR 6.33 | 91 | UKR | 6.33 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kaymarie Jones Kaymarie Jones 90, JAM 12.65 | 90 | JAM | 12.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir 85, ISL 56.72 | 85 | ISL | 56.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anete Kociņa Anete Kociņa 96, LAT 56.50 | 96 | LAT | 56.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Susanne Siebert Susanne Siebert 84, GER 52.96 | 84 | GER | 52.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sarah Leidl Sarah Leidl 87, GER 52.88 | 87 | GER | 52.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Desirée Schwarz Desirée Schwarz 92, GER 49.68 | 92 | GER | 49.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Larissa Blank Larissa Blank 97, GER 12.00 | 97 | GER | 12.00 | –0.5 =SB |