0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 448 (240+208)   Starter: 496 (255+241)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Mikel Thomas
Mikel Thomas 87, TTO
10.29
87TTO
10.29
SB
  
2Carl Horsley
Carl Horsley 92, USA
10.34
92USA
10.34
  
3Seyi Smith
Seyi Smith 87, CAN
10.34
87CAN
10.34
SB
  
4Justyn Warner
Justyn Warner 87, CAN
10.44
87CAN
10.44
SB
  
5Taffawee Johnson
Taffawee Johnson 88, JAM
10.57
88JAM
10.57
  
6Rodney Martin
Rodney Martin 82, USA
10.71
82USA
10.71
  
7Aaron Harris
Aaron Harris , USA
10.91
USA
10.91
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Michael LeBlanc
Michael LeBlanc 87, CAN
10.42
87CAN
10.42
SB
  
2Bolade Ajomale
Bolade Ajomale 95, CAN
10.45
95CAN
10.45
  
3Jake Hammond
Jake Hammond 91, AUS
10.51
91AUS
10.51
SB
  
4Rushane Scott
Rushane Scott 88, JAM
10.54
88JAM
10.54
=SB
  
5Dewi Hammond
Dewi Hammond 94, GBR
10.94
94GBR
10.94
SB
  
Final C
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Lawrence Trice
Lawrence Trice 87, USA
10.53
87USA
10.53
SB
  
2Jordan Hoppel
Jordan Hoppel , USA
10.76
USA
10.76
SB
  
3Brian Barnett
Brian Barnett 87, CAN
10.78
87CAN
10.78
SB
  
4Luis Matos
Luis Matos , PUR
10.86
PUR
10.86
PB
  
5Jamie Payne
Jamie Payne 89, TTO
10.88
89TTO
10.88
  
Final D
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Derek Lord
Derek Lord , USA
10.76
USA
10.76
  
2Sike Azu-Irondi
Sike Azu-Irondi 96, NGR
10.89
96NGR
10.89
SB
  
3Harold Lathan
Harold Lathan 92, USA
11.00
92USA
11.00
PB
  
Final E
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Tommie Hopkins
Tommie Hopkins 91, USA
10.83
91USA
10.83
PB
  
2Michael Abbot
Michael Abbot , USA
10.93
USA
10.93
  
3Ramarco Thompson
Ramarco Thompson 97, BAR
10.98
97BAR
10.98
  
Final F
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Tyler Webb
Tyler Webb , USA
10.94
USA
10.94
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Gil Roberts
Gil Roberts 89, USA
20.68
89USA
20.68
SB
  
2Stirley Jones
Stirley Jones 84, USA
20.71
84USA
20.71
  
3Jeffery Pendergrass
Jeffery Pendergrass 89, USA
21.54
89USA
21.54
  
4Brian Barnett
Brian Barnett 87, CAN
21.54
87CAN
21.54
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Tatenda Tsumba
Tatenda Tsumba 91, ZIM
20.99
91ZIM
20.99
  
2Curtis King
Curtis King 88, USA
21.23
88USA
21.23
  
3Lance Parker
Lance Parker 91, USA
21.44
91USA
21.44
  
4Michael LeBlanc
Michael LeBlanc 87, CAN
21.57
87CAN
21.57
SB
  
5Jake Hammond
Jake Hammond 91, AUS
21.72
91AUS
21.72
  
6Wayndale Bennett
Wayndale Bennett 90, CAN
21.82
90CAN
21.82
  
Final C
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Matthew Watson
Matthew Watson 87, USA
21.59
87USA
21.59
  
2Will McCaskill
Will McCaskill 86, USA
21.99
86USA
21.99
  
Final D
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Seyi Smith
Seyi Smith 87, CAN
21.64
87CAN
21.64
  
2Luis Matos
Luis Matos , PUR
21.77
PUR
21.77
  
3Drew Tingey
Drew Tingey , USA
21.95
USA
21.95
  
Final E
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Taylor Ros
Taylor Ros , USA
21.68
USA
21.68
  
2Derek Lord
Derek Lord , USA
21.88
USA
21.88
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Gil Roberts
Gil Roberts 89, USA
44.88
89USA
44.88
SB
  
2Troy Pollard
Troy Pollard 91, USA
46.00
91USA
46.00
PB
  
3Jesse White
Jesse White 93, USA
46.22
93USA
46.22
  
4James Howell
James Howell 86, NGR
46.71
86NGR
46.71
SB
  
5Rashard Clark
Rashard Clark 94, USA
47.07
94USA
47.07
  
Final B
1Taylor Ros
Taylor Ros , USA
46.94
USA
46.94
PB
  
2Joel Lynch
Joel Lynch 90, PAN
47.22
90PAN
47.22
  
3Will McCaskill
Will McCaskill 86, USA
47.82
86USA
47.82
  
4Tremaine Harris
Tremaine Harris 92, CAN
47.97
92CAN
47.97
SB
  
5Cameron Glasgow
Cameron Glasgow , USA
47.98
USA
47.98
=SB
  
6Matthew Watson
Matthew Watson 87, USA
48.02
87USA
48.02
  
7Ernest Rickett
Ernest Rickett 89, USA
48.51
89USA
48.51
SB
  
Final C
1Shaquille Howard
Shaquille Howard 93, USA
47.59
93USA
47.59
SB
  
2Mark Williamson
Mark Williamson , USA
47.71
USA
47.71
SB
  
3Gabriel Barrett-Jackson
Gabriel Barrett-Jackson , USA
48.27
USA
48.27
  
4Corbin Betherum
Corbin Betherum , USA
48.46
USA
48.46
PB
  
5Andrew Sanchez
Andrew Sanchez , USA
48.53
USA
48.53
PB
  
6Thomas Medina
Thomas Medina , USA
48.58
USA
48.58
PB
  
7Graham Black
Graham Black 94, CAN
48.78
94CAN
48.78
SB
  
8Chaz Harmon
Chaz Harmon , USA
48.93
USA
48.93
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:47.42
92GBR
1:47.42
  
2James Eichberger
James Eichberger 90, MEX
1:48.37
90MEX
1:48.37
SB
  
3Chris Low
Chris Low 92, USA
1:48.47
92USA
1:48.47
  
4Ryan Martin
Ryan Martin 89, USA
1:48.86
89USA
1:48.86
  
5Prince Mumba
Prince Mumba 84, ZAM
1:49.12
84ZAM
1:49.12
  
6Myles Andrews
Myles Andrews 93, USA
1:49.60
93USA
1:49.60
SB
  
7Chris Bilbrew
Chris Bilbrew 89, USA
1:49.74
89USA
1:49.74
  
8Joe Abbott
Joe Abbott 90, USA
1:51.85
90USA
1:51.85
  
Final B
1Sadiki White
Sadiki White 91, USA
1:48.22
91USA
1:48.22
SB
  
2Tetlo Emmen
Tetlo Emmen 84, USA
1:48.64
84USA
1:48.64
SB
  
3Shyan Vaziri
Shyan Vaziri , USA
1:48.70
USA
1:48.70
PB
  
4Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
1:48.83
91DEN
1:48.83
SB
  
5Cameron Proceviat
Cameron Proceviat 93, CAN
1:49.28
93CAN
1:49.28
PB
  
6Nathan Strum
Nathan Strum 92, USA
1:49.63
92USA
1:49.63
SB
  
7Luke Pawlaczyk
Luke Pawlaczyk 86, USA
1:52.24
86USA
1:52.24
SB
  
8Mark Patterson
Mark Patterson 91, IRL
1:54.74
91IRL
1:54.74
SB
  
Final C
1Ryan Phillips
Ryan Phillips 93, USA
1:49.96
93USA
1:49.96
PB
  
2Anass Zouhry
Anass Zouhry 91, FRA
1:50.57
91FRA
1:50.57
PB
  
3Lukas Jarron
Lukas Jarron 95, CAN
1:50.80
95CAN
1:50.80
PB
  
4Nathan Kipchumba
Nathan Kipchumba , USA
1:50.80
USA
1:50.80
  
5Connor Ross
Connor Ross 97, USA
1:50.93
97USA
1:50.93
SB
  
6Rico Greenhowe
Rico Greenhowe , USA
1:51.45
USA
1:51.45
SB
  
7Robert Blackwell
Robert Blackwell 93, USA
1:51.48
93USA
1:51.48
  
8Brendan Calef
Brendan Calef 97, CAN
1:51.74
97CAN
1:51.74
  
9Andrew Farkas
Andrew Farkas , USA
1:52.03
USA
1:52.03
SB
  
10Alex Engel
Alex Engel 88, USA
1:52.50
88USA
1:52.50
  
Final D
1Paul Messana
Paul Messana , USA
1:49.86
USA
1:49.86
PB
  
2Joe Day
Joe Day , USA
1:50.03
USA
1:50.03
PB
  
3Shelby Hernandez
Shelby Hernandez , USA
1:51.02
USA
1:51.02
  
4Arturo Sotomayor
Arturo Sotomayor 96, USA
1:52.56
96USA
1:52.56
  
5Blake Adams
Blake Adams , USA
1:52.88
USA
1:52.88
  
6William Mayhew
William Mayhew , USA
1:53.00
USA
1:53.00
  
Final E
1David Diaz
David Diaz , USA
1:51.53
USA
1:51.53
PB
  
2Brad Littooy
Brad Littooy 93, USA
1:51.78
93USA
1:51.78
PB
  
3James Douglass
James Douglass , USA
1:52.62
USA
1:52.62
PB
  
4Paul Mohr
Paul Mohr , USA
1:52.72
USA
1:52.72
PB
  
5John Guerrero
John Guerrero , USA
1:53.31
USA
1:53.31
  
6Wes Noyes
Wes Noyes , USA
1:53.50
USA
1:53.50
PB
  
7Brandon Yardley
Brandon Yardley , USA
1:53.91
USA
1:53.91
  
8Andrew Daedler
Andrew Daedler , USA
1:53.94
USA
1:53.94
PB
  
Final F
1Mathew-Alexander Roberts
Mathew-Alexander Roberts , USA
1:52.37
USA
1:52.37
PB
  
2Reagan Olguin
Reagan Olguin 97, USA
1:52.78
97USA
1:52.78
PB
  
3Edixon Puglisi
Edixon Puglisi 94, USA
1:53.50
94USA
1:53.50
PB
  
4Brody Barkan
Brody Barkan , USA
1:53.82
USA
1:53.82
PB
  
5Veeral Shah
Veeral Shah 97, USA
1:53.85
97USA
1:53.85
PB
  
6Cody Mages
Cody Mages 92, USA
1:53.94
92USA
1:53.94
PB
  
7Sahm Bazargan
Sahm Bazargan , USA
1:53.98
USA
1:53.98
PB
  
8Maximilian Trummer
Maximilian Trummer 96, AUT
1:54.59
96AUT
1:54.59
SB
  
9Michael Dondalski
Michael Dondalski , USA
1:54.60
USA
1:54.60
PB
  
10Landis Meyer
Landis Meyer , USA
1:54.76
USA
1:54.76
PB
  
Final G
1David Abraham
David Abraham , USA
1:54.95
USA
1:54.95
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Weston Strum
Weston Strum 92, USA
3:40.81
92USA
3:40.81
PB
  
2Michael Rimmer
Michael Rimmer 86, GBR
3:42.30
86GBR
3:42.30
SB
  
3Andi Noot
Andi Noot 93, EST
3:43.27
93EST
3:43.27
SB
  
4Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
3:44.72
93NOR
3:44.72
  
5Luis Gutierrez
Luis Gutierrez 94, USA
3:45.14
94USA
3:45.14
SB
  
6Staffan Ek
3:45.36
SWE
3:45.36
  
7Mario Bazán
Mario Bazán 87, PER
3:49.28
87PER
3:49.28
SB
  
8Sean Brosnan
Sean Brosnan 77, USA
3:50.70
77USA
3:50.70
SB
  
9Cristian Soratos
Cristian Soratos 92, USA
3:54.62
92USA
3:54.62
SB
  
Final B
1Anass Zouhry
Anass Zouhry 91, FRA
3:45.46
91FRA
3:45.46
SB
  
2Chase Horrocks
Chase Horrocks , USA
3:45.62
USA
3:45.62
  
3Marcus Dickson
Marcus Dickson 94, USA
3:45.72
94USA
3:45.72
  
4Thomas Poston
Thomas Poston , USA
3:46.29
USA
3:46.29
PB
  
5Nicolas Morin
Nicolas Morin 94, CAN
3:46.83
94CAN
3:46.83
SB
  
6Cody Jordan
Cody Jordan , USA
3:47.21
USA
3:47.21
SB
  
7Jon Harper
Jon Harper , USA
3:48.94
USA
3:48.94
SB
  
8Darius Terry
Darius Terry 91, USA
3:51.23
91USA
3:51.23
  
9Tony Okello
Tony Okello 83, UGA
3:54.29
83UGA
3:54.29
SB
  
Final C
1Elias Gedyon
Elias Gedyon 93, USA
3:48.16
93USA
3:48.16
SB
  
2Barron Maizland
Barron Maizland , USA
3:48.83
USA
3:48.83
PB
  
3Aaron Potts
Aaron Potts , USA
3:48.93
USA
3:48.93
PB
  
4Anthony Lozano
Anthony Lozano , USA
3:48.95
USA
3:48.95
PB
  
5Sergio Olivarrias
Sergio Olivarrias , USA
3:49.16
USA
3:49.16
PB
  
6George Gleason
George Gleason 96, USA
3:49.34
96USA
3:49.34
  
7Trent Warren
Trent Warren , USA
3:49.83
USA
3:49.83
SB
  
8Sam Vincent
Sam Vincent 92, CAN
3:50.13
92CAN
3:50.13
SB
  
9Joshua Sealand
Joshua Sealand 95, USA
3:51.50
95USA
3:51.50
  
Final D
1Michael McCabe
Michael McCabe 94, USA
3:49.24
94USA
3:49.24
PB
  
2John Gay
John Gay 96, CAN
3:50.09
96CAN
3:50.09
PB
  
3William Roberts
William Roberts , USA
3:50.37
USA
3:50.37
SB
  
4David Abraham
David Abraham , USA
3:50.42
USA
3:50.42
PB
  
5Tyson Lambert
Tyson Lambert , USA
3:51.23
USA
3:51.23
PB
  
6Raul Arcos
Raul Arcos 89, USA
3:53.36
89USA
3:53.36
SB
  
7Ismael Guzman
Ismael Guzman 94, USA
3:53.40
94USA
3:53.40
PB
  
8Millen Trujillo
Millen Trujillo 97, USA
3:53.91
97USA
3:53.91
  
9Jean Baptiste Tooley
Jean Baptiste Tooley , USA
3:54.44
USA
3:54.44
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Valentin Pepiot
Valentin Pepiot 91, FRA
13:57.37
91FRA
13:57.37
PB
  
2Dylan Shawhan
Dylan Shawhan , USA
13:58.86
USA
13:58.86
PB
  
3Rory Linkletter
Rory Linkletter 96, CAN
13:59.60
96CAN
13:59.60
PB
  
4Ben Hubers
Ben Hubers 88, CAN
14:01.54
88CAN
14:01.54
SB
  
5Ezau Arias
Ezau Arias 90, MEX
14:02.59
90MEX
14:02.59
PB
  
6Timo Göhler
Timo Göhler 90, GER
14:03.45
90GER
14:03.45
PB
  
7Clayton Young
Clayton Young 93, USA
14:04.16
93USA
14:04.16
PB
  
8Barry Britt
Barry Britt 90, CAN
14:04.17
90CAN
14:04.17
SB
  
9Daniel De La Torre
Daniel De La Torre 94, USA
14:04.70
94USA
14:04.70
PB
  
10Yves Sikubwabo
Yves Sikubwabo 93, CAN
14:05.23
93CAN
14:05.23
PB
  
11Alex Dillard
Alex Dillard , USA
14:06.47
USA
14:06.47
PB
  
12Chris Frias
Chris Frias 90, USA
14:06.96
90USA
14:06.96
SB
  
13Brandon Johnson
Brandon Johnson 87, USA
14:07.06
87USA
14:07.06
SB
  
14Jeff Thies
Jeff Thies 95, USA
14:11.90
95USA
14:11.90
PB
  
15Valentin Robert
Valentin Robert 93, FRA
14:16.39
93FRA
14:16.39
PB
  
16Henry Cheseto
Henry Cheseto , KEN
14:17.73
KEN
14:17.73
  
17Michael Ramirez
Michael Ramirez 97, MEX
14:18.38
97MEX
14:18.38
SB
  
18Edher Cortes
Edher Cortes 82, MEX
14:19.96
82MEX
14:19.96
SB
  
19Javier Palacios
Javier Palacios 84, MEX
14:21.91
84MEX
14:21.91
PB
  
20Tommy Schmitz
Tommy Schmitz 83, USA
14:25.09
83USA
14:25.09
SB
  
21Alejandro Caltenco
Alejandro Caltenco 87, MEX
14:28.00
87MEX
14:28.00
PB
  
22Stéphane Colle
Stéphane Colle 88, CAN
14:41.59
88CAN
14:41.59
SB
  
Final B
1Edwin Kangogo
Edwin Kangogo 95, KEN
14:16.63
95KEN
14:16.63
PB
  
2Jason Lynch
Jason Lynch , USA
14:17.48
USA
14:17.48
PB
  
3Ben Forsee
Ben Forsee , USA
14:18.93
USA
14:18.93
PB
  
4Adam Avila
Adam Avila , USA
14:23.79
USA
14:23.79
PB
  
5Robert Brandt
Robert Brandt 96, USA
14:24.76
96USA
14:24.76
PB
  
6Gordon Sturgess
Gordon Sturgess , USA
14:25.42
USA
14:25.42
  
7Sam Vincent
Sam Vincent 92, CAN
14:28.60
92CAN
14:28.60
PB
  
8Jack Polerecky
Jack Polerecky , USA
14:29.95
USA
14:29.95
PB
  
9Kurt Roeser
Kurt Roeser 87, USA
14:34.67
87USA
14:34.67
PB
  
10Jack Evans
Jack Evans , USA
14:36.60
USA
14:36.60
  
11Will Baldwin
Will Baldwin , USA
14:39.00
USA
14:39.00
PB
  
12Munir Kahssay
Munir Kahssay , USA
14:42.75
USA
14:42.75
  
13Logan Petty
Logan Petty , USA
14:43.11
USA
14:43.11
PB
  
14Nick Doan
Nick Doan , USA
14:45.19
USA
14:45.19
PB
  
Final C
1Cody Drisko
Cody Drisko , USA
14:34.90
USA
14:34.90
PB
  
2James Pedrotti
James Pedrotti , USA
14:38.90
USA
14:38.90
PB
  
3Colin Burke
Colin Burke 97, USA
14:39.24
97USA
14:39.24
PB
  
4Imran Bell
Imran Bell 96, USA
14:41.05
96USA
14:41.05
PB
  
5Andy Reischling
Andy Reischling , USA
14:44.72
USA
14:44.72
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Ole Hesselbjerg
Ole Hesselbjerg 90, DEN
8:36.25
90DEN
8:36.25
  
2Aaron Fletcher
Aaron Fletcher 91, USA
8:39.10
91USA
8:39.10
PB
  
3Ricardo Estremera
Ricardo Estremera 86, PUR
8:45.38
86PUR
8:45.38
  
4Austin O'Neil
Austin O'Neil 93, USA
8:47.60
93USA
8:47.60
PB
  
5Mitchell Briggs
Mitchell Briggs 92, USA
8:54.71
92USA
8:54.71
  
6Freddy Espinoza
Freddy Espinoza 86, COL
8:55.79
86COL
8:55.79
PB
  
7Will Firth
Will Firth 92, USA
8:56.67
92USA
8:56.67
PB
  
8Marco Ruiz
Marco Ruiz 95, USA
8:59.50
95USA
8:59.50
PB
  
9Tyler Crofts
Tyler Crofts , USA
9:04.32
USA
9:04.32
PB
  
10Tommy Newton-Neal
Tommy Newton-Neal , USA
9:04.35
USA
9:04.35
PB
  
11Corey Purcella
Corey Purcella 94, USA
9:05.29
94USA
9:05.29
PB
  
Final B
1Cole Smith
Cole Smith 96, USA
9:09.01
96USA
9:09.01
PB
  
2Kaleb Kunes
Kaleb Kunes , USA
9:10.27
USA
9:10.27
PB
  
3Cody Mallchok
Cody Mallchok , USA
9:11.17
USA
9:11.17
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Mikel Thomas
Mikel Thomas 87, TTO
13.57
87TTO
13.57
  
2Matthias Bühler
Matthias Bühler 86, GER
13.65
86GER
13.65
SB
  
3Thingalaya Siddhanth
Thingalaya Siddhanth 91, IND
13.82
91IND
13.82
  
4Ryan Wilson
Ryan Wilson 80, USA
14.13
80USA
14.13
  
5N'Aithan Scott
N'Aithan Scott 88, USA
14.43
88USA
14.43
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Ross Blanchard
Ross Blanchard 88, GBR
14.19
88GBR
14.19
SB
  
2Dillon Goodman
Dillon Goodman , USA
14.37
USA
14.37
  
3Tommie Hopkins
Tommie Hopkins 91, USA
14.53
91USA
14.53
  
4Koree Hines
Koree Hines 91, USA
14.59
91USA
14.59
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Isa Phillips
Isa Phillips 84, JAM
49.85
84JAM
49.85
SB
  
2Keyunta Hayes
Keyunta Hayes 92, USA
51.04
92USA
51.04
  
3Kenneth Medwood
Kenneth Medwood 87, BIZ
51.12
87BIZ
51.12
  
4Mark Carlson
Mark Carlson 92, USA
52.06
92USA
52.06
  
5Alie Beauvais
Alie Beauvais 88, HAI
52.95
88HAI
52.95
  
6Chris Lawson
Chris Lawson , USA
53.27
USA
53.27
  
Final B
1Max Scheible
Max Scheible 93, GER
51.77
93GER
51.77
SB
  
2Roman Skovronski
Roman Skovronski , USA
52.14
USA
52.14
PB
  
3Andre Chapman
Andre Chapman 93, USA
52.52
93USA
52.52
SB
  
4Diego Courbis
Diego Courbis 96, CHI
53.19
96CHI
53.19
  
5Gabriel Slythe Léveillé
Gabriel Slythe Léveillé 93, CAN
53.23
93CAN
53.23
  
Final C
1Jarrett Gonzales
Jarrett Gonzales 94, USA
53.55
94USA
53.55
  
2Ian McGetrick
Ian McGetrick 91, USA
53.92
91USA
53.92
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tejaswin Shankar
Tejaswin Shankar 98, IND
2.13
98IND
2.13
  
2Bennie Kirkwood
Bennie Kirkwood 91, USA
2.10
91USA
2.10
  
3Samuel Saidi
Samuel Saidi , USA
2.04
USA
2.04
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Parker Curry
Parker Curry , USA
5.15
USA
5.15
PB
  
2Zach Umfress
Zach Umfress , USA
4.60
USA
4.60
  
3Michael Wagenveld
Michael Wagenveld , USA
4.60
USA
4.60
  
4Justin Balczak
Justin Balczak 92, USA
4.60
92USA
4.60
  
5Zach Greenleaf
Zach Greenleaf , USA
4.60
USA
4.60
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sydney Rush-Dunigan
Sydney Rush-Dunigan , USA
7.33
USA
7.33
0.0
  
1Blake Steeves
Blake Steeves , USA
7.26
USA
7.26
+0.9 SB
  
2Lyndon Wyse
Lyndon Wyse 86, USA
7.20
86USA
7.20
  
3Donovan Toban
Donovan Toban 25, USA
7.19
25USA
7.19
–0.4 PB
  
4Tomi Adegoke
Tomi Adegoke 97, USA
7.00
97USA
7.00
+0.1
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Ryan Sanders
Ryan Sanders 92, USA
15.34
92USA
15.34
+0.4
  
Donté McDaniel
Donté McDaniel 95, USA
NM
95USA
NM
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Darien Moore
Darien Moore 91, USA
19.17
91USA
19.17
  
2Mason Miller
Mason Miller , USA
17.64
USA
17.64
  
3Dennis Christensen
Dennis Christensen , USA
17.48
USA
17.48
  
4Jefferson Jarvis
Jefferson Jarvis , USA
17.25
USA
17.25
  
5Carl Nahigian
Carl Nahigian 94, USA
17.21
94USA
17.21
  
6Michael Bassette
Michael Bassette , USA
17.18
USA
17.18
PB
  
7Marcell Kecskeméthy
Marcell Kecskeméthy 94, HUN
16.51
94HUN
16.51
  
8Kai Wong
Kai Wong , USA
16.50
USA
16.50
PB
  
Trevor Gorwin
Trevor Gorwin , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Moore19.17xxx
Miller
Christensen
Jarvis
Nahigian
Bassette
Kecskeméthy
Wong
Gorwin
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Niklas ArrheniusSWE
60.27
  
2Bryan Powlen
Bryan Powlen 87, USA
57.98
87USA
57.98
  
3Craig Merkley
Craig Merkley , USA
52.71
USA
52.71
  
Arrhenius58.64x60.2755.28
Powlen
Merkley
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Colin Dunbar
Colin Dunbar 88, USA
70.46
88USA
70.46
  
2Albert Hughes
Albert Hughes 93, USA
62.48
93USA
62.48
  
Dunbar70.3269.8970.4668.58
Hughes
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Calvin Aylward
Calvin Aylward , USA
62.34
USA
62.34
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Carmelita Jeter
Carmelita Jeter 79, USA
11.42
79USA
11.42
SB
  
2Lekeisha Lawson
Lekeisha Lawson 87, USA
11.43
87USA
11.43
  
3Ashley Marshall
Ashley Marshall 93, BAR
11.60
93BAR
11.60
  
4Melanise Chapman
Melanise Chapman 91, USA
11.67
91USA
11.67
  
5Natasha Gay
Natasha Gay 90, USA
11.78
90USA
11.78
  
6Dominique Booker
Dominique Booker 92, USA
11.81
92USA
11.81
  
7Diamond Thomas
Diamond Thomas 96, TTO
11.87
96TTO
11.87
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Gabriella Cantrell
Gabriella Cantrell 95, USA
11.77
95USA
11.77
SB
  
2Yasmin Woodruff
Yasmin Woodruff 90, PAN
11.83
90PAN
11.83
  
3Shamelle Pless
Shamelle Pless 94, CAN
11.90
94CAN
11.90
SB
  
4Tyra Abraham
Tyra Abraham , USA
11.96
USA
11.96
  
5Eboni Sutherland
Eboni Sutherland 95, USA
11.98
95USA
11.98
SB
  
6Hafsatu Kamara
Hafsatu Kamara 91, SLE
11.98
91SLE
11.98
  
7Marvellous Iheukwumere
Marvellous Iheukwumere 92, NGR
12.00
92NGR
12.00
  
Final C
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Melaine Walker
Melaine Walker 83, JAM
12.18
83JAM
12.18
  
2Faith Burt
Faith Burt 90, USA
12.26
90USA
12.26
  
Final D
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Uchechi Anunkor
Uchechi Anunkor 91, USA
12.09
91USA
12.09
  
Final E
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Valexsia Droughn
Valexsia Droughn , USA
12.10
USA
12.10
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Lekeisha Lawson
Lekeisha Lawson 87, USA
23.25w
87USA
23.25w
  
2Carmelita Jeter
Carmelita Jeter 79, USA
23.49w
79USA
23.49w
  
3Sam Dirks
Sam Dirks 92, BIZ
23.72w
92BIZ
23.72w
  
4Dominique Booker
Dominique Booker 92, USA
23.96w
92USA
23.96w
  
5Shapri Romero
Shapri Romero 91, USA
24.02w
91USA
24.02w
  
6Magnolia Howell
Magnolia Howell 83, TTO
24.08w
83TTO
24.08w
  
7Ashley Marshall
Ashley Marshall 93, BAR
24.14w
93BAR
24.14w
  
Final B
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Leslie Cole
Leslie Cole 87, USA
23.75
87USA
23.75
=SB
  
2Natasha Gay
Natasha Gay 90, USA
23.76
90USA
23.76
  
3Gabriella Cantrell
Gabriella Cantrell 95, USA
23.86
95USA
23.86
  
4Taryn Campos
Taryn Campos , USA
24.31
USA
24.31
  
5Alicia Brown
Alicia Brown 90, CAN
24.37
90CAN
24.37
PB
  
6Lauren Hansson
Lauren Hansson 92, IRL
24.80
92IRL
24.80
  
7Marvellous Iheukwumere
Marvellous Iheukwumere 92, NGR
24.90
92NGR
24.90
  
Final C
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Diamond Thomas
Diamond Thomas 96, TTO
24.02
96TTO
24.02
PB
  
2Yasmin Woodruff
Yasmin Woodruff 90, PAN
24.03
90PAN
24.03
SB
  
3Shamelle Pless
Shamelle Pless 94, CAN
24.24
94CAN
24.24
  
4Tanisha Hawkins
Tanisha Hawkins 90, USA
24.29
90USA
24.29
  
5Leah Walkeden
Leah Walkeden 93, CAN
24.47
93CAN
24.47
SB
  
Final D
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Janaya Shorty
Janaya Shorty , USA
24.02
USA
24.02
  
2Faith Burt
Faith Burt 90, USA
24.49
90USA
24.49
  
3Hafsatu Kamara
Hafsatu Kamara 91, SLE
24.67
91SLE
24.67
SB
  
4Kate Wilson
Kate Wilson 92, USA
24.86
92USA
24.86
  
Final E
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Eboni Sutherland
Eboni Sutherland 95, USA
24.99
95USA
24.99
  
Final F
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Kaydee Kabia Valda
Kaydee Kabia Valda 96, CAN
24.90
96CAN
24.90
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Carol Rodriguez
Carol Rodriguez 85, PUR
52.90
85PUR
52.90
  
2Alicia Brown
Alicia Brown 90, CAN
53.05
90CAN
53.05
  
3Shapri Romero
Shapri Romero 91, USA
53.16
91USA
53.16
  
4Sam Dirks
Sam Dirks 92, BIZ
53.46
92BIZ
53.46
  
5Vanessa Jones
Vanessa Jones 93, USA
53.52
93USA
53.52
SB
  
6Brianna Tate
Brianna Tate 95, USA
53.84
95USA
53.84
  
7Magnolia Howell
Magnolia Howell 83, TTO
54.52
83TTO
54.52
SB
  
Final B
1Shea Collinsworth
Shea Collinsworth 95, USA
53.45
95USA
53.45
PB
  
2Kate Wilson
Kate Wilson 92, USA
54.55
92USA
54.55
  
3Bryanah Rideaux
Bryanah Rideaux , USA
54.56
USA
54.56
  
4Taryn Campos
Taryn Campos , USA
54.90
USA
54.90
PB
  
5Lauren Hansson
Lauren Hansson 92, IRL
55.15
92IRL
55.15
SB
  
Final C
1Janaya Shorty
Janaya Shorty , USA
54.86
USA
54.86
SB
  
2Tanisha Hawkins
Tanisha Hawkins 90, USA
55.25
90USA
55.25
  
3Ashley Whiteman
Ashley Whiteman 95, CAN
55.48
95CAN
55.48
SB
  
4Ese Omene
Ese Omene 85, CAN
55.94
85CAN
55.94
  
5Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis
Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis , USA
56.38
USA
56.38
  
6Gabrielle Scott
Gabrielle Scott 93, USA
56.92
93USA
56.92
  
7Leah Walkeden
Leah Walkeden 93, CAN
56.94
93CAN
56.94
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Brenda Martinez
Brenda Martinez 87, USA
2:01.51
87USA
2:01.51
SB
  
2Violah Lagat
Violah Lagat 89, KEN
2:02.38
89KEN
2:02.38
SB
  
3Zhao Jing 
Zhao Jing  88, CHN
2:02.67
88CHN
2:02.67
SB
  
4Bethany Praska
Bethany Praska 89, USA
2:02.81
89USA
2:02.81
PB
  
5Samantha Murphy
Samantha Murphy 92, CAN
2:03.40
92CAN
2:03.40
  
6Shannon Leinert
Shannon Leinert 87, USA
2:03.93
87USA
2:03.93
SB
  
7Claire Tarplee
Claire Tarplee 88, IRL
2:04.11
88IRL
2:04.11
SB
  
8Raquel Lambdin
Raquel Lambdin 93, USA
2:05.22
93USA
2:05.22
SB
  
9Dalanne Zanotelli
Dalanne Zanotelli 93, USA
2:05.77
93USA
2:05.77
SB
  
10Lauren Ellsworth
Lauren Ellsworth 97, USA
2:06.83
97USA
2:06.83
PB
  
11Ellie Staker
Ellie Staker 92, USA
2:07.39
92USA
2:07.39
  
Final B
1Hanna HermanssonSWE
2:03.76
PB
  
2Laurence Côté
Laurence Côté 91, CAN
2:05.63
91CAN
2:05.63
SB
  
3Ena LeuFroy
Ena LeuFroy 87, USA
2:06.44
87USA
2:06.44
SB
  
4Rachel Jewett
Rachel Jewett 92, CAN
2:06.65
92CAN
2:06.65
  
5Maité Bouchard
Maité Bouchard 95, CAN
2:06.67
95CAN
2:06.67
SB
  
6Amanda Banks
Amanda Banks 91, CAN
2:07.17
91CAN
2:07.17
SB
  
7Antonia Williams
Antonia Williams , USA
2:07.29
USA
2:07.29
  
8Tracee van der Wyk
Tracee van der Wyk 91, USA
2:07.49
91USA
2:07.49
PB
  
9Shanie Landen
Shanie Landen 91, ISR
2:07.58
91ISR
2:07.58
  
10Hanna Edwards
Hanna Edwards 93, USA
2:08.23
93USA
2:08.23
  
11Lorea Ibarzabal
Lorea Ibarzabal 94, ESP
2:08.99
94ESP
2:08.99
SB
  
Final C
1Kelsey Smith
Kelsey Smith 91, USA
2:08.89
91USA
2:08.89
PB
  
2Madelyn Brooks
Madelyn Brooks , USA
2:09.43
USA
2:09.43
PB
  
3Carmen Mejia
Carmen Mejia , USA
2:09.66
USA
2:09.66
SB
  
4Catherine Gagné
Catherine Gagné 89, CAN
2:10.63
89CAN
2:10.63
PB
  
5Addy Townsend
Addy Townsend 97, CAN
2:12.24
97CAN
2:12.24
  
6Elecktra Laxdal
Elecktra Laxdal 92, CAN
2:12.50
92CAN
2:12.50
PB
  
7Courtney Moore
Courtney Moore 94, USA
2:13.02
94USA
2:13.02
  
8Glennis Seldon
Glennis Seldon , USA
2:14.54
USA
2:14.54
  
Final D
1Chloe Jenkins
Chloe Jenkins , USA
2:12.01
USA
2:12.01
  
2Sophie Dodd
Sophie Dodd 96, CAN
2:12.05
96CAN
2:12.05
PB
  
3Jenna Hinkle
Jenna Hinkle 96, USA
2:12.16
96USA
2:12.16
PB
  
4Sabrina Waterhouse
Sabrina Waterhouse , USA
2:12.68
USA
2:12.68
PB
  
5Tamara Pérez
Tamara Pérez 96, ESP
2:13.22
96ESP
2:13.22
  
6Alana Mussatto
Alana Mussatto 96, CAN
2:13.44
96CAN
2:13.44
  
7Brooke Johnson
Brooke Johnson 94, USA
2:15.46
94USA
2:15.46
  
Final E
1Kensey Berry
Kensey Berry , USA
2:11.50
USA
2:11.50
PB
  
2Kaitlin Large
Kaitlin Large , USA
2:13.20
USA
2:13.20
  
3Taylor Gomez
Taylor Gomez , USA
2:13.92
USA
2:13.92
PB
  
4Maddi Moore
Maddi Moore , USA
2:15.22
USA
2:15.22
  
5Kirsten Lee
Kirsten Lee 93, CAN
2:15.30
93CAN
2:15.30
PB
  
Final F
1Jade Fuller
Jade Fuller , USA
2:12.87
USA
2:12.87
PB
  
Final G
1Sabrina Janes
Sabrina Janes , USA
2:13.92
USA
2:13.92
SB
  
2Stefani Messick
Stefani Messick , USA
2:14.64
USA
2:14.64
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Kelsey Smith
Kelsey Smith 91, USA
4:19.36
91USA
4:19.36
  
2Carolina JohnsonSWE
4:21.78
PB
  
3Parkes Kendrick
Parkes Kendrick 94, USA
4:22.10
94USA
4:22.10
PB
  
4Kristi Rush
Kristi Rush , USA
4:22.16
USA
4:22.16
PB
  
5Ashleigh Warner
Ashleigh Warner , USA
4:22.20
USA
4:22.20
PB
  
6Elsa Racasan
Elsa Racasan 97, FRA
4:22.36
97FRA
4:22.36
PB
  
7Danielle Shanahan
Danielle Shanahan 94, USA
4:22.50
94USA
4:22.50
SB
  
8Bérénice Cleyet-Merle
Bérénice Cleyet-Merle 94, FRA
4:23.24
94FRA
4:23.24
PB
  
9Erica Birk
Erica Birk , USA
4:34.04
USA
4:34.04
  
10Veronica Hall
Veronica Hall 93, USA
4:36.84
93USA
4:36.84
  
Final B
1Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie
Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie 96, CAN
4:24.46
96CAN
4:24.46
PB
  
2Anne-Marie Gauthier
Anne-Marie Gauthier 94, CAN
4:29.06
94CAN
4:29.06
  
3Natalia Hawthorn
Natalia Hawthorn 95, CAN
4:29.39
95CAN
4:29.39
SB
  
4Catrina McAlister
Catrina McAlister 93, USA
4:30.45
93USA
4:30.45
PB
  
5Courtney Moore
Courtney Moore 94, USA
4:31.12
94USA
4:31.12
  
6Kirsten Lee
Kirsten Lee 93, CAN
4:33.16
93CAN
4:33.16
PB
  
7Melissa Skiba
Melissa Skiba 92, USA
4:37.00
92USA
4:37.00
  
Final C
1Abigail Cartwright
Abigail Cartwright 96, USA
4:33.91
96USA
4:33.91
  
2Aliya Shirif
Aliya Shirif 94, USA
4:34.47
94USA
4:34.47
  
3Katie Jensen
Katie Jensen 95, USA
4:35.31
95USA
4:35.31
PB
  
4Taylor Taite
Taylor Taite , USA
4:35.51
USA
4:35.51
  
5Morgan Pedrick
Morgan Pedrick , USA
4:37.51
USA
4:37.51
  
6Morgan Gonzalez
Morgan Gonzalez , USA
4:37.58
USA
4:37.58
PB
  
7Shevaun Ames
Shevaun Ames , USA
4:37.81
USA
4:37.81
  
8Hannah Hull
Hannah Hull 96, USA
4:39.17
96USA
4:39.17
PB
  
9Brianna Bartello
Brianna Bartello , USA
4:39.38
USA
4:39.38
PB
  
10Alexandra Hernandez
Alexandra Hernandez , USA
4:39.81
USA
4:39.81
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Lauren LaRocco
Lauren LaRocco 96, USA
15:58.31
96USA
15:58.31
PB
  
2Bradi Barrett
Bradi Barrett , USA
16:18.31
USA
16:18.31
PB
  
3Maya Weigel
Maya Weigel 95, USA
16:20.19
95USA
16:20.19
PB
  
4Anne Luijten
Anne Luijten 94, NED
16:20.23
94NED
16:20.23
SB
  
5Mary Kriege
Mary Kriege , USA
16:24.22
USA
16:24.22
PB
  
6Anna Farello
Anna Farello , USA
16:26.16
USA
16:26.16
PB
  
7Grayson Murphy
Grayson Murphy 95, USA
16:26.70
95USA
16:26.70
PB
  
8Danielle Thiel
Danielle Thiel 92, CAN
16:35.65
92CAN
16:35.65
PB
  
9Natalie Connolly
Natalie Connolly , USA
16:35.87
USA
16:35.87
PB
  
10Ashley Bell
Ashley Bell , USA
16:35.89
USA
16:35.89
PB
  
11Karis Frankian
Karis Frankian 94, USA
16:39.78
94USA
16:39.78
SB
  
12Karissa LePage
Karissa LePage 91, CAN
16:40.49
91CAN
16:40.49
PB
  
13Makenna Smith
Makenna Smith 92, USA
16:41.91
92USA
16:41.91
  
14Arielly Conde
Arielly Conde , USA
16:50.09
USA
16:50.09
PB
  
15Kellian Hunt
Kellian Hunt 93, USA
16:51.81
93USA
16:51.81
PB
  
16Jasmine Nesbitt
Jasmine Nesbitt , USA
16:52.27
USA
16:52.27
PB
  
17Laura Young
Laura Young , USA
16:53.31
USA
16:53.31
PB
  
18Eileen Stressling
Eileen Stressling 96, USA
16:55.44
96USA
16:55.44
PB
  
19Tracee van der Wyk
Tracee van der Wyk 91, USA
16:58.71
91USA
16:58.71
  
20Grace Graham-Zamudio
Grace Graham-Zamudio 93, USA
17:02.04
93USA
17:02.04
  
21Andrea Guerra
Andrea Guerra , USA
17:02.22
USA
17:02.22
  
22Faviola Perez
Faviola Perez 88, MEX
17:03.20
88MEX
17:03.20
PB
  
23Regina Lopez
Regina Lopez , USA
17:03.86
USA
17:03.86
PB
  
24Yesenia Silva
Yesenia Silva , USA
17:06.70
USA
17:06.70
  
25Anika Gasner
Anika Gasner 94, USA
17:11.22
94USA
17:11.22
PB
  
26Lyndee Dawson
Lyndee Dawson , USA
17:13.42
USA
17:13.42
PB
  
27Julie Sawyer
Julie Sawyer , USA
17:19.62
USA
17:19.62
  
Final B
1Erin Menefee
Erin Menefee 92, USA
17:07.34
92USA
17:07.34
PB
  
2Samantha Mattice
Samantha Mattice , USA
17:10.52
USA
17:10.52
PB
  
3Abigail Frankian
Abigail Frankian , USA
17:13.98
USA
17:13.98
PB
  
4Andrea Hughes
Andrea Hughes , USA
17:14.63
USA
17:14.63
PB
  
5Jacqueline Garner
Jacqueline Garner 97, USA
17:16.23
97USA
17:16.23
PB
  
6Gracie Padilla
Gracie Padilla 71, USA
17:22.48
71USA
17:22.48
PB
  
7Zennah Jepchumba
Zennah Jepchumba 94, KEN
17:23.68
94KEN
17:23.68
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Rena Chesser
Rena Chesser 83, USA
9:56.13
83USA
9:56.13
PB
  
2Alicia Douglas
Alicia Douglas 90, USA
9:58.55
90USA
9:58.55
  
3Allix Potratz-Lee
Allix Potratz-Lee 86, USA
10:02.18
86USA
10:02.18
SB
  
4Xu Shuangshuang 
Xu Shuangshuang  96, CHN
10:05.68
96CHN
10:05.68
  
5Bethany Blomquist
Bethany Blomquist 85, USA
10:13.50
85USA
10:13.50
SB
  
6Jessy Lacourse
Jessy Lacourse 97, CAN
10:13.96
97CAN
10:13.96
PB
  
7Lauren Shubin
Lauren Shubin , USA
10:20.55
USA
10:20.55
PB
  
8Emma Gee
Emma Gee 97, USA
10:40.77
97USA
10:40.77
PB
  
9Minori Hayakari
Minori Hayakari 72, JPN
10:43.72
72JPN
10:43.72
  
10Marissa Bartello
Marissa Bartello 96, USA
10:43.77
96USA
10:43.77
PB
  
11Maddlyn Brunt
Maddlyn Brunt 96, CAN
10:45.78
96CAN
10:45.78
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Ginnie Crawford
Ginnie Crawford 83, USA
12.91
83USA
12.91
SB
  
2Melia Cox
Melia Cox 92, USA
13.25
92USA
13.25
SB
  
3Melaine Walker
Melaine Walker 83, JAM
13.39
83JAM
13.39
SB
  
4Tiana Davis
Tiana Davis 89, USA
13.46
89USA
13.46
  
5Toyin Augustus
Toyin Augustus 79, NGR
13.54
79NGR
13.54
SB
  
6Angela Whyte
Angela Whyte 80, CAN
13.63
80CAN
13.63
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Karelle Edwards
Karelle Edwards 90, CAN
13.44
90CAN
13.44
  
2Chari Hawkins
Chari Hawkins 91, USA
13.61
91USA
13.61
  
3Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton
Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton 93, USA
13.63
93USA
13.63
  
4Barbara Nwaba
Barbara Nwaba 89, USA
13.75
89USA
13.75
SB
  
5Allison Reaser
Allison Reaser 92, USA
13.89
92USA
13.89
  
6Lindsay Schwartz
Lindsay Schwartz 90, USA
13.91
90USA
13.91
  
7Lindsay Lettow
Lindsay Lettow 90, USA
14.15
90USA
14.15
  
8Astrid Nyame
Astrid Nyame 94, CAN
14.18
94CAN
14.18
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Landria Buckley
Landria Buckley 88, USA
56.45
88USA
56.45
SB
  
2Yanique Haye-Smith
Yanique Haye-Smith 90, JAM
56.63
90JAM
56.63
PB
  
3Noelle Montcalm
Noelle Montcalm 88, CAN
57.03
88CAN
57.03
  
4Gianna Woodruff
Gianna Woodruff 93, PAN
57.49
93PAN
57.49
=PB
  
5Nicole Leach
Nicole Leach 87, USA
58.37
87USA
58.37
  
6Keia Pinnick
Keia Pinnick 91, USA
59.86
91USA
59.86
  
7Christine Spence
Christine Spence 81, USA
1:00.66
81USA
1:00.66
  
Final B
1MacKenzie Hill
MacKenzie Hill 86, USA
58.77
86USA
58.77
SB
  
2Sylvia Alboniga
Sylvia Alboniga 89, USA
59.68
89USA
59.68
PB
  
3Anna Simone
Anna Simone , USA
1:00.27
USA
1:00.27
SB
  
4Tia Edwards
Tia Edwards 94, USA
1:00.83
94USA
1:00.83
  
5Andrea Severson
Andrea Severson , USA
1:00.94
USA
1:00.94
SB
  
6Nevada Morrison
Nevada Morrison 90, USA
1:01.54
90USA
1:01.54
  
Final C
1Katherine Tourigny
Katherine Tourigny 94, CAN
1:00.85
94CAN
1:00.85
PB
  
2Kaitlyn Gunnerson
Kaitlyn Gunnerson , USA
1:01.78
USA
1:01.78
PB
  
3Alexandra Sciarra
Alexandra Sciarra , USA
1:02.09
USA
1:02.09
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Belle MacFarlane
Belle MacFarlane , USA
1.77
USA
1.77
=PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1McKenzie Johnson
McKenzie Johnson 94, USA
4.05
94USA
4.05
SB
  
2Anginae Monteverde
Anginae Monteverde 93, USA
3.95
93USA
3.95
  
3Nicole Falkenstein
Nicole Falkenstein , USA
3.70
USA
3.70
=PB
  
4Zoe Wilkens
Zoe Wilkens , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
  
5Amanda Block
Amanda Block , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
  
Kylee Trageser
Kylee Trageser , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Allison Reaser
Allison Reaser 92, USA
5.83
92USA
5.83
0.0
  
2Catherine Kay Santos
Catherine Kay Santos 90, PHI
5.81
90PHI
5.81
+0.6
  
3Astrid Nyame
Astrid Nyame 94, CAN
5.79
94CAN
5.79
+0.2 PB
  
4Shyandrea Jackson
Shyandrea Jackson , USA
5.73
USA
5.73
0.0 PB
  
5Breanna Leslie
Breanna Leslie 91, USA
5.67
91USA
5.67
+0.7
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Blessing Ufodiama
Blessing Ufodiama 81, USA
13.01
81USA
13.01
0.0
  
2Daisy Ding
Daisy Ding 95, AUS
12.09
95AUS
12.09
+0.1
  
3Chloe Richardson
Chloe Richardson , USA
12.07
USA
12.07
+1.5
  
Sharessa Archie
Sharessa Archie 94, USA
NM
94USA
NM
  
Amanda Hamilton
Amanda Hamilton , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Claire Uke
Claire Uke 92, NGR
15.83
92NGR
15.83
  
2Kassie Nagel
Kassie Nagel , USA
14.37
USA
14.37
  
3Ijeoma Ugwunze
Ijeoma Ugwunze 94, USA
13.18
94USA
13.18
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Madison Pachner
Madison Pachner , USA
49.93
USA
49.93
  
2Monique Griffiths
Monique Griffiths 94, USA
49.59
94USA
49.59
  
3Sadie Nielsen
Sadie Nielsen , USA
47.54
USA
47.54
  
4Claire Uke
Claire Uke 92, NGR
45.73
92NGR
45.73
  
5Dheryl Batts
Dheryl Batts 97, USA
42.05
97USA
42.05
PB
  
6Jessica Flores
Jessica Flores , USA
42.05
USA
42.05
PB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Jade Grace
Jade Grace 88, USA
62.00
88USA
62.00
  
2Erika Peyton
Erika Peyton 94, USA
57.88
94USA
57.88
  
3Monique Griffiths
Monique Griffiths 94, USA
57.60
94USA
57.60
  
4Jessica Flores
Jessica Flores , USA
57.19
USA
57.19
  
5Vesta Bell
Vesta Bell 93, USA
56.48
93USA
56.48
  
6Amanda Gricus
Amanda Gricus 89, USA
56.48
89USA
56.48