24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
Tävlande: 116 (64+52)   Starter: 132 (72+60)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12873037 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Men
Men 100m     

Wind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Wind: +0.6
1Rondell Sorrillo
Rondell Sorrillo 86, TTO
10.39
86TTO
10.39
  
2Jamal Watkins
Jamal Watkins 94, USA
10.56
94USA
10.56
PB
  
3Jeremy Phillips
Jeremy Phillips 93, IRL
10.58
93IRL
10.58
PB
  
4Cadarius Harris
Cadarius Harris , USA
10.69
USA
10.69
PB
  
5Kevin Hallmon
Kevin Hallmon , USA
10.72
USA
10.72
  
6Tevin-Lloyd Thompson
Tevin-Lloyd Thompson 94, JAM
10.73
94JAM
10.73
  
7Josh Parsons
Josh Parsons , USA
10.80
USA
10.80
PB
  
Race B
Wind: +0.6
Wind: +0.6
1Dondre Mimms
Dondre Mimms , USA
10.79
USA
10.79
=PB
  
2Austin Hayes
Austin Hayes 96, USA
10.89
96USA
10.89
  
Race C
Wind: +0.8
Wind: +0.8
1Khalid Fuller
Khalid Fuller , USA
10.98
USA
10.98
PB
  
2Jeyson Jones
Jeyson Jones , USA
11.00
USA
11.00
PB
  
Men 200m     

Wind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Wind: +0.6
1Rondell Sorrillo
Rondell Sorrillo 86, TTO
20.43
86TTO
20.43
SB
  
2Jeremy Phillips
Jeremy Phillips 93, IRL
21.28
93IRL
21.28
PB
  
3Jamal Watkins
Jamal Watkins 94, USA
21.41
94USA
21.41
PB
  
4Tevin-Lloyd Thompson
Tevin-Lloyd Thompson 94, JAM
21.60
94JAM
21.60
PB
  
5Austin Hayes
Austin Hayes 96, USA
21.68
96USA
21.68
SB
  
6Holt Keeling
Holt Keeling , USA
21.95
USA
21.95
SB
  
Race B
Wind: +0.8
Wind: +0.8
1Nick Anderson
Nick Anderson 95, USA
21.89
95USA
21.89
  
Men 400m     


Final A

Final

1Jimmy Brooks
Jimmy Brooks 95, USA
47.01
95USA
47.01
SB
  
2Halen Witcher
Halen Witcher , USA
48.24
USA
48.24
PB
  
3Xavier Jones
Xavier Jones 95, USA
48.93
95USA
48.93
SB
  
Men 800m     


Final A

Final

1Emmanuell Kemei
Emmanuell Kemei , USA
1:49.41
USA
1:49.41
PB
  
2Timothy Asis
Timothy Asis , USA
1:51.46
USA
1:51.46
PB
  
3Desmond Bell
Desmond Bell , USA
1:51.99
USA
1:51.99
  
4Ian Jones
Ian Jones , USA
1:52.29
USA
1:52.29
SB
  
5Jarrod Hart
Jarrod Hart 95, USA
1:53.05
95USA
1:53.05
PB
  
6Ryan Speer
Ryan Speer , USA
1:53.97
USA
1:53.97
  
Men One Mile     


Final A

Final

1Gilbert Boit
Gilbert Boit 94, KEN
4:07.37
94KEN
4:07.37
PB
  
2Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN
4:07.45
94DEN
4:07.45
PB
  
3Kendall Muhammad
Kendall Muhammad 97, USA
4:08.38
97USA
4:08.38
PB
  
4Jacob Poyner
Jacob Poyner , USA
4:10.68
USA
4:10.68
PB
  
Men 5000m     


Final A

Final

1Ambrose Maritim
Ambrose Maritim , USA
14:24.67
USA
14:24.67
  
2Erick Rotich
Erick Rotich , USA
14:35.82
USA
14:35.82
  
3Ronald Korir
Ronald Korir 93, KEN
14:37.00
93KEN
14:37.00
PB
  
4Breydon Gates
Breydon Gates , USA
14:39.37
USA
14:39.37
PB
  
Men 110m Hurdles     

Wind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Wind: +1.3
1Damian Warner
Damian Warner 89, CAN
13.42
89CAN
13.42
SB
  
2Wayne Newman
Wayne Newman 94, USA
14.14
94USA
14.14
SB
  
3Chaz Hawkins
Chaz Hawkins 95, USA
14.38
95USA
14.38
=PB
  
4Caleb Wilt
Caleb Wilt 97, USA
14.41
97USA
14.41
PB
  
Men 400m Hurdles     


Final A

Final

1William Wynne
William Wynne 90, USA
51.83
90USA
51.83
  
2Cameron Murphy
Cameron Murphy , USA
53.56
USA
53.56
PB
  
3Naija Omari
Naija Omari 96, USA
53.72
96USA
53.72
  
4Isaac Lee
Isaac Lee , USA
53.83
USA
53.83
  
5Wayne Newman
Wayne Newman 94, USA
53.91
94USA
53.91
  
Men High Jump     


Final A

Final

1Mike Edwards
Mike Edwards 90, GBR
2.20
90GBR
2.20
SB
  
2Xavier McAllister
Xavier McAllister 93, USA
2.14
93USA
2.14
=SB
  
3Justin Kretchmer
Justin Kretchmer 95, USA
2.10
95USA
2.10
  
4Tequan Claitt
Tequan Claitt 97, USA
2.05
97USA
2.05
  
5Ibn Short
Ibn Short 95, USA
2.05
95USA
2.05
  
6Alex Bloom
Alex Bloom 96, USA
2.00
96USA
2.00
  
Mike Wood
Mike Wood , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Men Pole Vault     


Final A

Final

1Adrián Valles
Adrián Valles 95, ESP
5.45
95ESP
5.45
SB
  
2Peter Geraghty
Peter Geraghty 91, USA
5.25
91USA
5.25
  
3Jason Scott
Jason Scott 85, USA
5.10
85USA
5.10
SB
  
4Jake Blankenship
Jake Blankenship 94, USA
5.10
94USA
5.10
  
5Colt Robinson
Colt Robinson 93, USA
4.80
93USA
4.80
  
5.105.255.455.55
Vallesooxoxxx
Geraghty
Scott
Blankenship
Robinson
Men Long Jump     


Final A

Final

1Damian Warner
Damian Warner 89, CAN
7.65
89CAN
7.65
+0.5
  
2Taylor Ehrhardt
Taylor Ehrhardt 91, CAN
7.35
91CAN
7.35
–1.3 SB
  
3Tim Duckworth
Tim Duckworth 96, GBR
7.34
96GBR
7.34
–0.5
  
4Zachary Polk
Zachary Polk , USA
7.00
USA
7.00
0.0
  
Men Shot Put     


Final A

Final

1Stephen Mozia
Stephen Mozia 93, NGR
20.73
93NGR
20.73
PB NR
  
2Nik Huffman
Nik Huffman 94, USA
17.67
94USA
17.67
  
3Andrew Vollet
Andrew Vollet 95, USA
16.91
95USA
16.91
PB
  
4Brad Szypka
Brad Szypka 93, USA
16.10
93USA
16.10
SB
  
Moziaxx15.88x19.5620.73
Huffman
Vollet
Szypka
Men Discus Throw     


Final A

Final

1Tavis Bailey
Tavis Bailey 92, USA
59.70
92USA
59.70
  
2Stephen Mozia
Stephen Mozia 93, NGR
57.31
93NGR
57.31
  
3Macklin Tudor
Macklin Tudor 94, USA
57.13
94USA
57.13
  
4Noah Castle
Noah Castle , USA
50.70
USA
50.70
PB
  
Baileyx52.8559.70xxx
Mozia
Tudor
Castle
Men Hammer Throw     


Final A

Final

1Andy Fryman
Andy Fryman 85, USA
70.42
85USA
70.42
SB
  
2David Cline
David Cline , USA
61.23
USA
61.23
  
Fryman67.7270.3170.42x68.5168.22
Cline
Men Javelin Throw     


Final A

Final

1Raymond Dykstra
Raymond Dykstra 92, CAN
67.98
92CAN
67.98
SB
  
2Ethan Shalaway
Ethan Shalaway 94, USA
64.83
94USA
64.83
  
Women
Women 100m     

Wind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Wind: +0.7
1Kendra Harrison
Kendra Harrison 92, USA
11.35
92USA
11.35
PB
  
2Haisha Bisiolu
Haisha Bisiolu 97, NGR
11.87
97NGR
11.87
  
3Kymmalett Ross
Kymmalett Ross 94, USA
12.07
94USA
12.07
  
Race B
Wind: +0.7
Wind: +0.7
1NaAsha Robinson
NaAsha Robinson 97, USA
12.06
97USA
12.06
PB
  
Race C
Wind: +0.8
Wind: +0.8
1Sharnique Leonce
Sharnique Leonce 93, LCA
12.19
93LCA
12.19
PB
  
Women 200m     

Wind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Wind: +1.4
1Kendra Harrison
Kendra Harrison 92, USA
23.00
92USA
23.00
PB
  
2Donatella Asemota
Donatella Asemota 96, USA
23.49
96USA
23.49
PB
  
3NaAsha Robinson
NaAsha Robinson 97, USA
23.78
97USA
23.78
PB
  
4Kymmalett Ross
Kymmalett Ross 94, USA
24.21
94USA
24.21
PB
  
5Bryana Robinson
Bryana Robinson 95, USA
24.23
95USA
24.23
SB
  
Race B
Wind: +2.3
Wind: +2.3
1Daje Pugh
Daje Pugh 94, USA
24.36w
94USA
24.36w
  
2Shanice Johnson
Shanice Johnson 94, USA
24.41w
94USA
24.41w
  
3Naja Greer
Naja Greer , USA
24.81w
USA
24.81w
  
Women 400m     


Final A

Final

1D'Airrien Jackson
D'Airrien Jackson 97, USA
53.68
97USA
53.68
  
Women 800m     


Final A

Final

1Julie Williamson
Julie Williamson , USA
2:11.87
USA
2:11.87
PB
  
2Julie Mathisen
Julie Mathisen 93, NOR
2:12.57
93NOR
2:12.57
  
3Meg Westerheide
Meg Westerheide , USA
2:13.06
USA
2:13.06
  
4Jill Weston
Jill Weston , USA
2:13.07
USA
2:13.07
  
5Samantha Woodford
Samantha Woodford , USA
2:13.87
USA
2:13.87
  
Women 100m Hurdles     

Wind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Wind: +2.9
1Javette Lee
Javette Lee 94, USA
13.54w
94USA
13.54w
  
2Je'Rica Sanders
Je'Rica Sanders 93, USA
13.84w
93USA
13.84w
  
3Claudette Day
Claudette Day 95, USA
13.99w
95USA
13.99w
  
4Aliya Barnes
Aliya Barnes 96, USA
14.12w
96USA
14.12w
  
5Juliana Puopolo
Juliana Puopolo 96, CAN
14.34w
96CAN
14.34w
  
Women 400m Hurdles     


Final A

Final

1Jen Cotten
Jen Cotten 87, CAN
58.33
87CAN
58.33
  
2Megan Kiely
Megan Kiely 94, IRL
1:03.83
94IRL
1:03.83
  
Women High Jump     


Final A

Final

1Erika Hurd
Erika Hurd 94, USA
1.81
94USA
1.81
SB
  
2Loretta Blaut
Loretta Blaut 96, USA
1.81
96USA
1.81
PB
  
Women Pole Vault     


Final A

Final

1Alyssa McBride
Alyssa McBride 94, USA
4.05
94USA
4.05
  
2Brooke Catherine
Brooke Catherine 97, USA
3.90
97USA
3.90
  
3Savanah Amato
Savanah Amato , USA
3.75
USA
3.75
  
4Sarah Hayhurst
Sarah Hayhurst , USA
3.75
USA
3.75
PB
  
5Haley Pryor
Haley Pryor , USA
3.75
USA
3.75
PB
  
6Sadie Brass
Sadie Brass , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
=PB
  
7Hope Turner
Hope Turner , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
  
Dascha Hix
Dascha Hix , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Women Long Jump     


Final A

Final

1Kenyattia Hackworth
Kenyattia Hackworth 93, USA
6.81
93USA
6.81
+1.2 PB
  
2Crystal Walker
Crystal Walker 91, USA
5.96
91USA
5.96
+1.2
  
3Chancis Jones
Chancis Jones , USA
5.77w
USA
5.77w
+2.2
  
4Kaitlyn Taylor
Kaitlyn Taylor 94, USA
5.74
94USA
5.74
+1.2
  
5Donatella Asemota
Donatella Asemota 96, USA
5.66
96USA
5.66
+0.8 SB
  
Hackworthx6.55
+1.0
6.49
-1.1
x
+2.8
6.03
+1.4
6.81
+1.2
Walker
Jones
Taylor
Asemota
Women Triple Jump     


Final A

Final

1France Makabu
France Makabu 90, FRA
12.39
90FRA
12.39
+1.8
  
Women Shot Put     


Final A

Final

1Amelia Strickler
Amelia Strickler 94, GBR
15.30
94GBR
15.30
  
1Katie Walter
Katie Walter 97, USA
13.64
97USA
13.64
  
2Frida ÅkerströmSWE
14.78
  
3Annette Echikunwoke
Annette Echikunwoke 96, USA
14.60
96USA
14.60
  
4Leah Heckaman
Leah Heckaman , USA
14.51
USA
14.51
  
5Arionna Darling
Arionna Darling , USA
14.42
USA
14.42
  
6Elena Marchand
Elena Marchand , USA
14.07
USA
14.07
  
7Ashley Frahm
Ashley Frahm 95, USA
13.66
95USA
13.66
  
8Chanel Roberts
Chanel Roberts , USA
13.56
USA
13.56
  
Women Discus Throw     


Final A

Final

1Becky Famurewa
Becky Famurewa 94, USA
57.71
94USA
57.71
PB
  
2Elena Marchand
Elena Marchand , USA
44.63
USA
44.63
  
3Annette Echikunwoke
Annette Echikunwoke 96, USA
43.95
96USA
43.95
PB
  
4Alexis Gray
Alexis Gray , USA
43.83
USA
43.83
  
5Leah Heckaman
Leah Heckaman , USA
43.69
USA
43.69
  
Famurewa44.2353.2549.3254.31x57.71
Marchand
Echikunwoke
Gray
Heckaman
Women Hammer Throw     


Final A

Final

1Annette Echikunwoke
Annette Echikunwoke 96, USA
58.63
96USA
58.63
  
2Brandi Walker
Brandi Walker , USA
55.69
USA
55.69
  
3Monica Phillips
Monica Phillips 94, USA
54.70
94USA
54.70
  
Women Javelin Throw     


Final A

Final

1Meghan Owens
Meghan Owens 01, USA
43.53
01USA
43.53