26.1
27.1
26.1
27.1
22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
Tävlande: 95 (42+53)   Starter: 129 (52+77)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Adoree' Jackson
Adoree' Jackson 95, USA
10.38
95USA
10.38
PB
  
2Leon Powell
Leon Powell 96, USA
10.49
96USA
10.49
  
3Kenny Walker
Kenny Walker 95, USA
10.67
95USA
10.67
PB
  
4Dominic Davis
Dominic Davis 96, USA
10.74
96USA
10.74
  
5Damion Marshall
Damion Marshall 97, USA
10.76
97USA
10.76
PB
  
6Jadon Joyner
Jadon Joyner 96, USA
10.85
96USA
10.85
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Ricky Morgan
Ricky Morgan 96, USA
20.88
96USA
20.88
PB
  
2Adoree' Jackson
Adoree' Jackson 95, USA
21.08
95USA
21.08
PB
  
3Jadon Joyner
Jadon Joyner 96, USA
21.63
96USA
21.63
PB
  
4Damion Marshall
Damion Marshall 97, USA
21.87
97USA
21.87
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Ricky Morgan
Ricky Morgan 96, USA
46.32
96USA
46.32
  
2Jonny Moniz
Jonny Moniz 94, USA
47.90
94USA
47.90
  
3Tyler Brown
Tyler Brown 95, USA
48.50
95USA
48.50
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Nick Hartle
Nick Hartle 94, USA
1:48.66
94USA
1:48.66
  
2Robert Ford
Robert Ford 96, USA
1:49.36
96USA
1:49.36
  
3Arturo Sotomayor
Arturo Sotomayor 96, USA
1:51.72
96USA
1:51.72
  
4Jordon Wallin
Jordon Wallin 95, USA
1:53.00
95USA
1:53.00
  
5Scott Snow
Scott Snow 95, GBR
1:53.28
95GBR
1:53.28
  
6John Davies
John Davies , USA
1:53.72
USA
1:53.72
PB
  
7Sahm Bazargan
Sahm Bazargan , USA
1:54.09
USA
1:54.09
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
3:43.81
93NOR
3:43.81
  
2Lane Werley
Lane Werley 93, USA
3:52.73
93USA
3:52.73
  
3George Gleason
George Gleason 96, USA
3:54.94
96USA
3:54.94
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Sergey Sushchickh
Sergey Sushchickh 93, RUS
14:29.18
93RUS
14:29.18
SB
  
2Daniel De La Torre
Daniel De La Torre 94, USA
14:40.81
94USA
14:40.81
  
3Jackson Marshall
Jackson Marshall , USA
14:42.27
USA
14:42.27
PB
  
4Nicolaus Jakowec
Nicolaus Jakowec 97, USA
14:53.70
97USA
14:53.70
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Misana Viltz
Misana Viltz 96, USA
13.92
96USA
13.92
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Andre Chapman
Andre Chapman 93, USA
52.72
93USA
52.72
SB
  
2Jarrett Gonzales
Jarrett Gonzales 94, USA
52.94
94USA
52.94
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Michael Burke
Michael Burke 97, USA
2.18
97USA
2.18
PB
  
2Randall Cunningham
Randall Cunningham 96, USA
2.15
96USA
2.15
  
3Sage Stone
Sage Stone , USA
2.10
USA
2.10
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Reed Scale
Reed Scale , USA
4.90
USA
4.90
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Adoree' Jackson
Adoree' Jackson 95, USA
7.74
95USA
7.74
0.0
  
2Austin Hazel
Austin Hazel 94, USA
7.56
94USA
7.56
–2.6
  
3Dominic Smallwood
Dominic Smallwood 95, USA
7.08
95USA
7.08
–1.7
  
Jackson7.67
-1.1
7.48
-1.5
7.45
-1.1
x7.747.56
-1.2
Hazel
Smallwood
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Idrees Bernard
Idrees Bernard 96, USA
15.41
96USA
15.41
–1.1 PB
  
2CJ Alumbres
CJ Alumbres 97, USA
15.15
97USA
15.15
–2.0 SB
  
3Dominic Smallwood
Dominic Smallwood 95, USA
15.09
95USA
15.09
–1.8
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Nikólaos Skarvélis
Nikólaos Skarvélis 93, GRE
20.39
93GRE
20.39
  
2Braheme Days
Braheme Days 95, USA
19.90
95USA
19.90
  
3Nick Ponzio
Nick Ponzio 95, USA
19.29
95USA
19.29
  
4Matt Katnik
Matt Katnik 96, USA
18.69
96USA
18.69
  
5Nathan Bultman
Nathan Bultman 97, USA
18.07
97USA
18.07
  
6Dotun Ogundeji
Dotun Ogundeji 96, USA
17.44
96USA
17.44
  
7Kai Wong
Kai Wong , USA
16.01
USA
16.01
  
Skarvélis20.2719.5720.39x20.3519.74
Days19.6419.6119.8619.5219.90x
Ponziox18.1518.5718.5718.8319.29
Katnik
Bultman
Ogundeji
Wong
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nikólaos Skarvélis
Nikólaos Skarvélis 93, GRE
57.64
93GRE
57.64
  
2Dotun Ogundeji
Dotun Ogundeji 96, USA
53.19
96USA
53.19
  
3Nathan Bultman
Nathan Bultman 97, USA
50.71
97USA
50.71
  
4Nick Ponzio
Nick Ponzio 95, USA
50.11
95USA
50.11
  
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Usc 
Usc  
39.89
USA
39.89
  
  Dominic Davis, Ricky Morgan, Ronald Jones, Adoree' Jackson
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Tynia Gaither
Tynia Gaither 93, BAH
11.21
93BAH
11.21
PB
  
2Deanna Hill
Deanna Hill 96, USA
11.35
96USA
11.35
  
3Kylie Price
Kylie Price 93, USA
11.38
93USA
11.38
SB
  
4Destinee Brown
Destinee Brown 94, USA
11.59
94USA
11.59
SB
  
5Suzie Acolatse
Suzie Acolatse 97, GHA
11.70
97GHA
11.70
SB
  
6Alexis Faulknor
Alexis Faulknor 94, USA
11.79
94USA
11.79
SB
  
7Schuyler Moore
Schuyler Moore , USA
11.81
USA
11.81
SB
  
8Sydney Lewis
Sydney Lewis 94, USA
12.07
94USA
12.07
SB
  
9Katelyn Jackson
Katelyn Jackson , USA
12.30
USA
12.30
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Tynia Gaither
Tynia Gaither 93, BAH
22.74
93BAH
22.74
PB
  
2Deanna Hill
Deanna Hill 96, USA
22.86
96USA
22.86
  
3Kendall Ellis
Kendall Ellis 96, USA
23.57
96USA
23.57
  
4Angie Annelus
Angie Annelus 97, USA
23.61
97USA
23.61
  
5Gabriella Cantrell
Gabriella Cantrell 95, USA
24.04
95USA
24.04
  
6Alexis Faulknor
Alexis Faulknor 94, USA
24.05
94USA
24.05
SB
  
7Schuyler Moore
Schuyler Moore , USA
24.15
USA
24.15
SB
  
8Suzie Acolatse
Suzie Acolatse 97, GHA
24.16
97GHA
24.16
SB
  
9Ashley Lewis
Ashley Lewis 98, USA
24.64
98USA
24.64
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Jaide Stepter
Jaide Stepter 94, USA
51.82
94USA
51.82
  
2Kendall Ellis
Kendall Ellis 96, USA
52.75
96USA
52.75
  
3Cameron Pettigrew
Cameron Pettigrew 95, USA
53.78
95USA
53.78
SB
  
4Jelvon Butler
Jelvon Butler , USA
56.38
USA
56.38
PB
  
5Ratanya Washington
Ratanya Washington , USA
56.96
USA
56.96
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Mikaela Smith
Mikaela Smith 97, USA
2:06.66
97USA
2:06.66
PB
  
2Julia Rizk
Julia Rizk 96, USA
2:07.27
96USA
2:07.27
PB
  
3Kim MacKay
Kim MacKay 93, USA
2:08.22
93USA
2:08.22
SB
  
4Chloe Jenkins
Chloe Jenkins , USA
2:11.55
USA
2:11.55
PB
  
5Rebekah Ent
Rebekah Ent 95, USA
2:12.07
95USA
2:12.07
SB
  
6Taylor Seamans
Taylor Seamans , USA
2:15.41
USA
2:15.41
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Rebekah Ent
Rebekah Ent 95, USA
4:34.01
95USA
4:34.01
  
2Ekateríni Berdoúsi
Ekateríni Berdoúsi 93, GRE
4:35.97
93GRE
4:35.97
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Ekateríni Berdoúsi
Ekateríni Berdoúsi 93, GRE
17:46.15
93GRE
17:46.15
SB
  
2Jenna Tong
Jenna Tong 93, USA
18:01.05
93USA
18:01.05
PB
  
3Aliya Shirif
Aliya Shirif 94, USA
18:07.58
94USA
18:07.58
SB
  
4Kelly Brooks
Kelly Brooks , USA
18:20.25
USA
18:20.25
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Emily Scharmann
Emily Scharmann , USA
10:23.11
USA
10:23.11
PB
  
2Carolina JohnsonSWE
10:36.12
SB
  
3Jenna Tong
Jenna Tong 93, USA
10:46.13
93USA
10:46.13
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Jasmyne Graham
Jasmyne Graham 97, USA
13.38
97USA
13.38
  
2Amalie Hammild Iuel
Amalie Hammild Iuel 94, NOR
13.69
94NOR
13.69
PB
  
3Trinity Wilson
Trinity Wilson 94, USA
13.76
94USA
13.76
SB
  
4Lyndsey Lopes
Lyndsey Lopes 97, USA
14.08
97USA
14.08
PB
  
5Pattriana Perry
Pattriana Perry 96, USA
14.14
96USA
14.14
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Jaide Stepter
Jaide Stepter 94, USA
56.47
94USA
56.47
  
2Amalie Hammild Iuel
Amalie Hammild Iuel 94, NOR
57.31
94NOR
57.31
  
3Jasmin Stauffacher-Gray
Jasmin Stauffacher-Gray 98, USA
1:00.41
98USA
1:00.41
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Amalie Hammild Iuel
Amalie Hammild Iuel 94, NOR
1.75
94NOR
1.75
=PB
  
2Kendall Gustafson
Kendall Gustafson 95, USA
1.72
95USA
1.72
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Greta Wagner
Greta Wagner 96, USA
4.05
96USA
4.05
  
2Elleyse Garrett
Elleyse Garrett , USA
3.95
USA
3.95
  
3Felicia Horváth
Felicia Horváth 93, HUN
3.70
93HUN
3.70
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kylie Price
Kylie Price 93, USA
6.37
93USA
6.37
0.0
  
2Alexis Faulknor
Alexis Faulknor 94, USA
6.19
94USA
6.19
–1.0 SB
  
3Margaux Jones
Margaux Jones 97, USA
6.16
97USA
6.16
–1.0
  
4Faith Anumba
Faith Anumba 93, USA
6.06
93USA
6.06
0.0 SB
  
5Jessie Maduka
Jessie Maduka 96, GER
5.95
96GER
5.95
+0.4
  
6Jasmyne Graham
Jasmyne Graham 97, USA
5.93
97USA
5.93
–2.1
  
7Madisen Richards
Madisen Richards 96, USA
5.77
96USA
5.77
0.0
  
Price6.37x
-1.3
6.31
-0.1
6.03
-0.7
6.34
-0.2
6.18
+0.6
Faulknor
Jones
Anumba
Maduka
Graham
Richards
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Faith Anumba
Faith Anumba 93, USA
12.52
93USA
12.52
–2.0 SB
  
2Efe Agege
Efe Agege , USA
12.24
USA
12.24
–1.0
  
Amalie Hammild Iuel
Amalie Hammild Iuel 94, NOR
NM
94NOR
NM
  
Madisen Richards
Madisen Richards 96, USA
NM
96USA
NM
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Tanya Sapa
Tanya Sapa 95, USA
16.96
95USA
16.96
PB
  
2Stamatía Skarvélis
Stamatía Skarvélis 95, GRE
16.30
95GRE
16.30
  
3Torie Owers
Torie Owers 94, NZL
16.25
94NZL
16.25
  
4Tera Novy
Tera Novy 94, USA
16.15
94USA
16.15
PB
  
5Ashlie Blake
Ashlie Blake 96, USA
14.71
96USA
14.71
  
Sapa15.2316.96xxxx
Skarvélis15.8215.59x15.7616.3015.87
Owers16.2515.73xxxx
Novyx15.0514.8415.70x16.15
Blake
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tera Novy
Tera Novy 94, USA
57.83
94USA
57.83
  
2Stamatía Skarvélis
Stamatía Skarvélis 95, GRE
50.81
95GRE
50.81
  
3Ashlie Blake
Ashlie Blake 96, USA
46.19
96USA
46.19
  
4Tanya Sapa
Tanya Sapa 95, USA
43.11
95USA
43.11
PB
  
Novy51.9955.6857.1757.4154.9657.83
Skarvélis
Blake
Sapa
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Stamatía Skarvélis
Stamatía Skarvélis 95, GRE
61.05
95GRE
61.05
PB
  
2Erika Peyton
Erika Peyton 94, USA
55.79
94USA
55.79
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Zaybree Haury
Zaybree Haury 95, USA
46.96
95USA
46.96
  
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1USC 
USC  
43.57
USA
43.57
  
 Destinee Brown, Deanna Hill, Gabriella Cantrell, Tynia Gaither
2Ucla 
Ucla  
44.16
USA
44.16
  
 Suzie Acolatse, Jessie Maduka, Angie Annelus, Kylie Price
K 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1USC 
USC  
3:36.70
USA
3:36.70
  
 Cameron Pettigrew, Kendall Ellis, Mikaela Smith, Amalie Hammild Iuel

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik