9.10
3.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
Tävlande: 783 (353+430)   Starter: 852 (378+474)

Män
M 100 m     
16 apr
Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final
16 apr
Vind: +3.3
1Josh Larney
Josh Larney 90, USA
10.42w
90USA
10.42w
  
2Alton Eliphar
Alton Eliphar , USA
10.54w
USA
10.54w
  
3Jeremy VanAssche
Jeremy VanAssche 96, USA
10.60w
96USA
10.60w
  
4Christopher BrusenbackSWE
10.61w
  
5Bryan Mercado
Bryan Mercado 92, PHI
10.88w
92PHI
10.88w
  
Final B
16 apr Vind: +4.2
16 aprVind: +4.2
1Bolade Ajomale
Bolade Ajomale 95, CAN
10.35w
95CAN
10.35w
  
2Reggie Thomas
Reggie Thomas , USA
10.49w
USA
10.49w
  
3Justin Davis
Justin Davis 98, USA
10.76w
98USA
10.76w
  
4Wilkerson Myrtil
Wilkerson Myrtil 95, USA
10.83w
95USA
10.83w
  
5Stetson Sartor
Stetson Sartor , USA
10.93w
USA
10.93w
  
6Finney Walter
Finney Walter , USA
10.97w
USA
10.97w
  
Final C
16 apr Vind: +2.6
16 aprVind: +2.6
1Amir Mason-Bradley
Amir Mason-Bradley , USA
10.49w
USA
10.49w
  
2Jordan Hoppel
Jordan Hoppel , USA
10.68w
USA
10.68w
  
3Travis Marshall
Travis Marshall , USA
10.76w
USA
10.76w
  
4Elijah Gilbert
Elijah Gilbert , USA
10.81w
USA
10.81w
  
5Austin Mitsch
Austin Mitsch 94, USA
10.82w
94USA
10.82w
  
6Brandon Bolden
Brandon Bolden , USA
10.97w
USA
10.97w
  
Final D
16 apr Vind: +1.3
16 aprVind: +1.3
1Chris Maye
Chris Maye 94, USA
10.71
94USA
10.71
SB
  
2Lucas Strong
Lucas Strong , USA
10.94
USA
10.94
  
3Devan Sawyerr
Devan Sawyerr , USA
10.95
USA
10.95
  
4Jack Thony
Jack Thony , USA
10.97
USA
10.97
  
Cody Bidlow
Cody Bidlow 91, USA
10.88DQ
91USA
10.88DQ
  
Final E
16 apr Vind: +1.3
16 aprVind: +1.3
1Chadayne Walker
Chadayne Walker 95, USA
10.85
95USA
10.85
PB
  
Final F
16 apr Vind: -0.2
16 aprVind: -0.2
1Terrance Jenkins
Terrance Jenkins , USA
10.93
USA
10.93
  
Final G
16 apr Vind: 0.0
16 aprVind: 0.0
1Michael King
Michael King , USA
10.85
USA
10.85
PB
  
2Jonah Mathews
Jonah Mathews , USA
10.97
USA
10.97
  
3Tyler Liddiard
Tyler Liddiard , USA
10.98
USA
10.98
  
Final H
16 apr Vind: +0.9
16 aprVind: +0.9
1Brandon Bell
Brandon Bell , USA
10.93
USA
10.93
PB
  
2Jaysean Skrine
Jaysean Skrine 96, USA
10.95
96USA
10.95
  
3Dario Horvat
Dario Horvat 92, CRO
10.99
92CRO
10.99
=SB
  
Final I
16 apr Vind: +0.2
16 aprVind: +0.2
1Justin Martin
Justin Martin 95, USA
10.85
95USA
10.85
SB
  
2Karter Gorney
Karter Gorney , USA
10.86
USA
10.86
PB
  
3Craig Mattox
Craig Mattox 92, USA
10.88
92USA
10.88
PB
  
4Duane Boyd
Duane Boyd , USA
10.90
USA
10.90
PB
  
M 200 m     
16 apr
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
16 apr
Vind: +0.1
1Stirley Jones
Stirley Jones 84, USA
20.76
84USA
20.76
  
2Ben Williams
Ben Williams 92, CAN
21.30
92CAN
21.30
SB
  
3Silas Pimentel
Silas Pimentel 88, BRA
21.48
88BRA
21.48
  
4Tarik Crear
Tarik Crear , USA
21.92
USA
21.92
  
5Justin Jenkins
Justin Jenkins 93, USA
21.98
93USA
21.98
  
Final B
16 apr Vind: -1.9
16 aprVind: -1.9
1Kind Butler
Kind Butler 88, USA
21.05
88USA
21.05
  
2Mo Maat
Mo Maat 95, USA
21.24
95USA
21.24
PB
  
3Quadelle Satterwhite
Quadelle Satterwhite , USA
21.40
USA
21.40
SB
  
4Duane McClurkin
Duane McClurkin 97, USA
21.47
97USA
21.47
  
5Michael Kojin
Michael Kojin , USA
21.54
USA
21.54
  
6Aaron Bowman
Aaron Bowman 91, CAN
21.70
91CAN
21.70
SB
  
Final C
16 apr Vind: +0.2
16 aprVind: +0.2
1Kianti Gix
Kianti Gix 88, USA
21.68
88USA
21.68
  
2Devan Sawyerr
Devan Sawyerr , USA
21.96
USA
21.96
PB
  
3Jacopo Spanò
Jacopo Spanò 95, ITA
21.98
95ITA
21.98
  
Final D
16 apr Vind: +1.4
16 aprVind: +1.4
1Dylan McCloskey
Dylan McCloskey , USA
21.76
USA
21.76
PB
  
2Philip Washington
Philip Washington 93, USA
21.78
93USA
21.78
  
3Joe Haight
Joe Haight 96, USA
21.84
96USA
21.84
  
4Justin Davis
Justin Davis 98, USA
21.86
98USA
21.86
  
Final E
16 apr Vind: -1.0
16 aprVind: -1.0
1Andrew Brown
Andrew Brown 03, USA
21.71
03USA
21.71
SB
  
2Dylan Wood
Dylan Wood 94, USA
21.92
94USA
21.92
PB
  
Final G
16 apr Vind: -1.8
16 aprVind: -1.8
1D'Undre Mitchell
D'Undre Mitchell 97, USA
21.97
97USA
21.97
SB
  
Final H
16 apr Vind: -2.4
16 aprVind: -2.4
1Travis Steinback
Travis Steinback , USA
21.88
USA
21.88
  
2Justin Parker
Justin Parker , USA
21.96
USA
21.96
  
Final J
16 apr Vind: -1.1
16 aprVind: -1.1
1Cole Henderson
Cole Henderson , USA
21.83
USA
21.83
SB
  
2Tyler Rohde
Tyler Rohde 95, USA
21.83
95USA
21.83
PB
  
Final K
16 apr Vind: +0.3
16 aprVind: +0.3
1Karter Gorney
Karter Gorney , USA
21.83
USA
21.83
PB
  
Final L
16 apr Vind: -0.8
16 aprVind: -0.8
1Brandon Bell
Brandon Bell , USA
21.91
USA
21.91
PB
  
2Ryan Croson
Ryan Croson , USA
21.97
USA
21.97
PB
  
M 400 m     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1James Howell
James Howell 86, NGR
47.64
86NGR
47.64
  
2Cameron Glasgow
Cameron Glasgow , USA
47.98
USA
47.98
SB
  
Final B
16 apr
16 apr
1Rayshaun Franklin
Rayshaun Franklin 94, CAN
47.16
94CAN
47.16
PB
  
2Joel Johnson
Joel Johnson 00, BAH
47.30
00BAH
47.30
SB
  
3Kenneth Allen
Kenneth Allen 94, USA
47.40
94USA
47.40
SB
  
4Justin Parker
Justin Parker , USA
47.50
USA
47.50
  
5Yariel Matute
Yariel Matute 96, HON
47.84
96HON
47.84
  
6Shaddye Melu
Shaddye Melu 95, ZAM
47.85
95ZAM
47.85
SB
  
7Brian Thomas
Brian Thomas , USA
48.50
USA
48.50
  
8Miller Moss
Miller Moss 88, USA
48.86
88USA
48.86
SB
  
Final C
16 apr
16 apr
1Andre Barnes
Andre Barnes 86, USA
47.04
86USA
47.04
SB
  
2Daniel York-Mouton
Daniel York-Mouton , USA
47.07
USA
47.07
  
3Landon Jochim
Landon Jochim , USA
47.34
USA
47.34
PB
  
4Kemonie Briggs
Kemonie Briggs 96, USA
47.82
96USA
47.82
  
5Trevion Williams
Trevion Williams , USA
48.11
USA
48.11
PB
  
Final D
16 apr
16 apr
1Cody Thomas
Cody Thomas 91, NZL
47.88
91NZL
47.88
PB
  
2Stirley Jones
Stirley Jones 84, USA
48.34
84USA
48.34
  
3Jamarice Preston
Jamarice Preston 96, USA
48.42
96USA
48.42
  
4Devin Biocchi
Devin Biocchi 92, CAN
48.93
92CAN
48.93
SB
  
Final E
16 apr
16 apr
1Justin Lewis
Justin Lewis , USA
48.48
USA
48.48
  
2Nick Ashby
Nick Ashby , USA
48.57
USA
48.57
SB
  
3Todd Jackson
Todd Jackson 92, USA
48.60
92USA
48.60
SB
  
Final F
16 apr
16 apr
1Brenden Wallace
Brenden Wallace , USA
47.98
USA
47.98
  
2Mason Waynes
Mason Waynes , USA
48.06
USA
48.06
PB
  
3Aaron Whitaker
Aaron Whitaker , GUM
48.29
GUM
48.29
PB
  
4Isaiah Jewett
Isaiah Jewett 97, USA
48.49
97USA
48.49
  
Final G
16 apr
16 apr
1Chris Wilson
Chris Wilson , USA
48.33
USA
48.33
SB
  
2Liam Lindsay
Liam Lindsay 96, CAN
48.77
96CAN
48.77
PB
  
3Ryan McArthur
Ryan McArthur , USA
48.87
USA
48.87
  
Final H
16 apr
16 apr
1Matt Burns
Matt Burns , USA
48.29
USA
48.29
PB
  
2Adam Belhaj
Adam Belhaj , USA
48.49
USA
48.49
PB
  
3Paul Resong
Paul Resong , USA
48.85
USA
48.85
  
4Austin Upmeyer
Austin Upmeyer , USA
48.87
USA
48.87
PB
  
Final I
16 apr
16 apr
1Brandan Harley
Brandan Harley , USA
48.91
USA
48.91
PB
  
2Nick Taylor
Nick Taylor 93, USA
48.93
93USA
48.93
PB
  
Final J
16 apr
16 apr
1D.J. Hickman
D.J. Hickman , USA
48.20
USA
48.20
PB
  
2Sam Johnson
Sam Johnson , USA
48.91
USA
48.91
  
Final K
16 apr
16 apr
1Mario Magana
Mario Magana , USA
48.71
USA
48.71
PB
  
Final L
16 apr
16 apr
1Philip Washington
Philip Washington 93, USA
48.50
93USA
48.50
  
M 800 m     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Aric Champagne
Aric Champagne 90, USA
1:53.96
90USA
1:53.96
PB
  
1Weaver Patrick
Weaver Patrick , USA
1:48.93
USA
1:48.93
  
2Sacha Smart
Sacha Smart 94, CAN
1:49.21
94CAN
1:49.21
SB
  
3Brennan Munley
Brennan Munley 96, USA
1:49.86
96USA
1:49.86
  
4Cameron Procevait
Cameron Procevait 93, CAN
1:50.81
93CAN
1:50.81
SB
  
5Robin Butler
Robin Butler 94, USA
1:51.01
94USA
1:51.01
SB
  
6Myles Andrews
Myles Andrews 93, USA
1:51.14
93USA
1:51.14
SB
  
Final B
16 apr
16 apr
1Scott Bradley
Scott Bradley , USA
1:50.69
USA
1:50.69
SB
  
2Nathan Kipchumba
Nathan Kipchumba , USA
1:51.07
USA
1:51.07
  
3Cody Nguyen
Cody Nguyen , USA
1:51.34
USA
1:51.34
  
4Alec Miller
Alec Miller , USA
1:51.73
USA
1:51.73
SB
  
5Nathaniel Chapman
Nathaniel Chapman , USA
1:51.88
USA
1:51.88
  
6Isaiah Thompson
Isaiah Thompson 95, USA
1:52.16
95USA
1:52.16
  
7Nathan Gills
Nathan Gills , USA
1:52.39
USA
1:52.39
PB
  
8Tobias Riker
Tobias Riker 91, GER
1:53.38
91GER
1:53.38
  
Final C
16 apr
16 apr
1Desmond Bell
Desmond Bell , USA
1:49.57
USA
1:49.57
PB
  
2Derek Thomas
Derek Thomas 91, USA
1:49.64
91USA
1:49.64
PB
  
3Zerek Jones
Zerek Jones , USA
1:50.30
USA
1:50.30
PB
  
4Alejandro Sanchez
Alejandro Sanchez , USA
1:50.34
USA
1:50.34
PB
  
5Joe Day
Joe Day , USA
1:51.89
USA
1:51.89
  
6Anton Rice
Anton Rice , USA
1:52.04
USA
1:52.04
SB
  
7David Smith
David Smith 89, USA
1:52.14
89USA
1:52.14
PB
  
8Mathew-Alexander Roberts
Mathew-Alexander Roberts , USA
1:53.09
USA
1:53.09
PB
  
9Ethan Davenport
Ethan Davenport 90, CAN
1:53.18
90CAN
1:53.18
SB
  
10Edwardo Vasquez
Edwardo Vasquez , USA
1:54.24
USA
1:54.24
SB
  
Final D
16 apr
16 apr
1Juman Randall
Juman Randall , USA
1:51.69
USA
1:51.69
PB
  
2Joshua Dempsey
Joshua Dempsey , USA
1:52.02
USA
1:52.02
  
3Cal Lawton
Cal Lawton , USA
1:52.47
USA
1:52.47
PB
  
4Daniel Schmith
Daniel Schmith , USA
1:53.42
USA
1:53.42
PB
  
5Cobie Chavez-Killinger
Cobie Chavez-Killinger , USA
1:53.75
USA
1:53.75
  
6Stuart Ferguson
Stuart Ferguson 92, GBR
1:54.23
92GBR
1:54.23
PB
  
7Austin Anaya
Austin Anaya 96, USA
1:54.33
96USA
1:54.33
PB
  
8Federico Gasbarri
Federico Gasbarri 94, ITA
1:54.59
94ITA
1:54.59
PB
  
9Robert Guinn
Robert Guinn , USA
1:54.67
USA
1:54.67
  
Final E
16 apr
16 apr
1Daniel García
Daniel García 93, ESP
1:52.02
93ESP
1:52.02
SB
  
2John Guerrero
John Guerrero , USA
1:53.57
USA
1:53.57
  
3Ramon Vargas
Ramon Vargas , USA
1:54.03
USA
1:54.03
  
4Dylan Freinhofer
Dylan Freinhofer 95, CAN
1:54.17
95CAN
1:54.17
  
5Louis-Carlos Vargas
Louis-Carlos Vargas 97, CAN
1:54.28
97CAN
1:54.28
  
Final F
16 apr
16 apr
1Aric Miller
Aric Miller , USA
1:53.73
USA
1:53.73
PB
  
2Connor Crowe
Connor Crowe 01, USA
1:53.99
01USA
1:53.99
PB
  
3Ethan Van Setten
Ethan Van Setten , USA
1:54.23
USA
1:54.23
  
4Rhys Kramer
Rhys Kramer 98, CAN
1:54.24
98CAN
1:54.24
  
5Sebastian Fischbach
Sebastian Fischbach 95, AUT
1:54.77
95AUT
1:54.77
SB
  
Final G
16 apr
16 apr
1Justin Moakler
Justin Moakler 96, USA
1:53.27
96USA
1:53.27
PB
  
2Michael Mendenhall
Michael Mendenhall , USA
1:53.50
USA
1:53.50
PB
  
3Wes Noyes
Wes Noyes , USA
1:54.70
USA
1:54.70
PB
  
Final H
16 apr
16 apr
1Brady Speicher
Brady Speicher 94, USA
1:52.70
94USA
1:52.70
PB
  
2Josh Young
Josh Young 95, USA
1:53.35
95USA
1:53.35
PB
  
3Brant Gilbertson
Brant Gilbertson , USA
1:53.38
USA
1:53.38
PB
  
4Matt Plowman
Matt Plowman , USA
1:53.49
USA
1:53.49
PB
  
5Elias Gedyon
Elias Gedyon 93, USA
1:53.77
93USA
1:53.77
SB
  
6Dennis Messmer
Dennis Messmer , USA
1:53.90
USA
1:53.90
  
7Philip Messina
Philip Messina , USA
1:54.46
USA
1:54.46
PB
  
8Dylan Slaba
Dylan Slaba , USA
1:54.65
USA
1:54.65
PB
  
9Evan Arambula
Evan Arambula , USA
1:54.86
USA
1:54.86
  
Final I
16 apr
16 apr
1Dylan Rich
Dylan Rich , USA
1:53.21
USA
1:53.21
PB
  
2Andrew Daedler
Andrew Daedler , USA
1:54.31
USA
1:54.31
PB
  
M 1500 m     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Kyle Medina
Kyle Medina 95, USA
3:46.72
95USA
3:46.72
  
2Sydney Gidabuday
Sydney Gidabuday 96, USA
3:48.80
96USA
3:48.80
PB
  
3Marc-Antoine Rouleau
Marc-Antoine Rouleau 93, CAN
3:49.48
93CAN
3:49.48
  
4Brian Baum
Brian Baum , USA
3:51.60
USA
3:51.60
SB
  
5Kieran Reilly
Kieran Reilly 93, GBR
3:51.95
93GBR
3:51.95
SB
  
6Robert Allen
Robert Allen , USA
3:52.43
USA
3:52.43
SB
  
Final B
16 apr
16 apr
1Sam Vincent
Sam Vincent 92, CAN
3:50.46
92CAN
3:50.46
SB
  
2Sergio Miranda
Sergio Miranda 92, MEX
3:50.73
92MEX
3:50.73
PB
  
3Jordan Hewitt
Jordan Hewitt 97, AUS
3:51.77
97AUS
3:51.77
  
4Bryan Kamau
Bryan Kamau 95, USA
3:52.21
95USA
3:52.21
  
5Jeffrey Moore
Jeffrey Moore 95, USA
3:52.89
95USA
3:52.89
PB
  
6Anthony Mallory
Anthony Mallory 90, USA
3:53.53
90USA
3:53.53
  
7Logan Winfield
Logan Winfield , USA
3:54.32
USA
3:54.32
  
Final C
16 apr
16 apr
1Alex Moran
Alex Moran 93, USA
3:51.36
93USA
3:51.36
  
2Mitchell Lenneman
Mitchell Lenneman , USA
3:54.55
USA
3:54.55
  
Final D
16 apr
16 apr
1Víctor Hugo Bracamontes
Víctor Hugo Bracamontes 87, MEX
3:50.52
87MEX
3:50.52
  
2Brandon Kocmoud
Brandon Kocmoud , USA
3:51.70
USA
3:51.70
PB
  
3Matt Jemilo
Matt Jemilo , USA
3:52.00
USA
3:52.00
PB
  
4Henry Cheseto
Henry Cheseto , KEN
3:54.39
KEN
3:54.39
PB
  
5Mario Lugo
Mario Lugo 95, MEX
3:54.73
95MEX
3:54.73
PB
  
6Phillipe Gravel
Phillipe Gravel , CAN
3:54.90
CAN
3:54.90
PB
  
Final E
16 apr
16 apr
1Jase Kraft
Jase Kraft , USA
3:50.80
USA
3:50.80
PB
  
M 5000 m     
15 apr

Final A

Final
15 apr
1August Pappas
August Pappas 93, USA
14:40.33
93USA
14:40.33
PB
  
2Jarred Bratley
Jarred Bratley , USA
14:41.29
USA
14:41.29
PB
  
3Nick Heath
Nick Heath , USA
14:41.57
USA
14:41.57
  
M 10 000 m     
15 apr

Final A

Final
15 apr
1Alejandro Jimenez
Alejandro Jimenez , MEX
31:13.42
MEX
31:13.42
PB
  
2Manuel Lemus
Manuel Lemus , MEX
31:16.04
MEX
31:16.04
PB
  
3Quinlan Moll
Quinlan Moll 96, USA
31:17.09
96USA
31:17.09
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
15 apr

Final A

Final
15 apr
1William Marquardt
William Marquardt , USA
9:08.17
USA
9:08.17
  
2Brian Glassey
Brian Glassey , USA
9:12.52
USA
9:12.52
PB
  
3Tommy Newton-Neal
Tommy Newton-Neal , USA
9:14.00
USA
9:14.00
  
4Dustyn Salomon
Dustyn Salomon , USA
9:14.83
USA
9:14.83
  
Final B
15 apr
15 apr
1Harry Krantz
Harry Krantz , USA
9:11.99
USA
9:11.99
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
16 apr
Vind: +3.7

Final A

Final
16 apr
Vind: +3.7
1Teivaskie Lewin
Teivaskie Lewin 91, JAM
13.59w
91JAM
13.59w
  
2Myles Hunter
Myles Hunter 95, USA
13.60w
95USA
13.60w
  
3Lloyd Sicard
Lloyd Sicard 95, USA
13.75w
95USA
13.75w
  
4Jaron Thomas
Jaron Thomas 95, USA
14.17w
95USA
14.17w
  
5Nate Pozolinski
Nate Pozolinski 95, USA
14.18w
95USA
14.18w
  
6Chris Williams
Chris Williams 94, USA
14.24w
94USA
14.24w
  
Final B
16 apr Vind: +2.9
16 aprVind: +2.9
1Zodani Francois
Zodani Francois 94, USA
14.18w
94USA
14.18w
  
2Parker McKittrick
Parker McKittrick , USA
14.40w
USA
14.40w
  
3Travis Milbrandt
Travis Milbrandt , USA
14.41w
USA
14.41w
  
4Cole Eisenhour
Cole Eisenhour 94, USA
14.52w
94USA
14.52w
  
Final C
16 apr Vind: +1.1
16 aprVind: +1.1
1Dan Lentz
Dan Lentz , USA
14.43
USA
14.43
PB
  
2Emeka Nwangwu
Emeka Nwangwu , USA
14.46
USA
14.46
  
M 400 m häck     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Jaron Thomas
Jaron Thomas 95, USA
51.87
95USA
51.87
SB
  
2Jeff Elam
Jeff Elam 94, USA
52.26
94USA
52.26
  
3Trent Ratzlaff
Trent Ratzlaff 86, CAN
52.61
86CAN
52.61
  
4Justin Alexander
Justin Alexander 97, USA
52.68
97USA
52.68
  
5Chris Lawson
Chris Lawson , USA
52.84
USA
52.84
SB
  
Final B
16 apr
16 apr
1Ryan Colebrook
Ryan Colebrook , USA
52.44
USA
52.44
  
2William Stark
William Stark , USA
52.54
USA
52.54
SB
  
Final C
16 apr
16 apr
1Chris Prophete
Chris Prophete , USA
52.78
USA
52.78
PB
  
2Orwell Maylor
Orwell Maylor 92, JAM
53.46
92JAM
53.46
  
Final D
16 apr
16 apr
1Trenton Stringari
Trenton Stringari 97, USA
52.74
97USA
52.74
PB
  
2Aidan Kirwan
Aidan Kirwan , USA
53.19
USA
53.19
PB
  
3Calvin Herman
Calvin Herman , USA
53.68
USA
53.68
PB
  
Final E
16 apr
16 apr
1Kenny Grimble
Kenny Grimble , USA
52.81
USA
52.81
PB
  
2Zion Stuffle
Zion Stuffle , USA
53.03
USA
53.03
  
3Jason Greenway
Jason Greenway 93, USA
53.33
93USA
53.33
PB
  
M Höjd     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Japheth Cato
Japheth Cato 90, USA
2.16
90USA
2.16
SB
  
2Tejaswin Shankar
Tejaswin Shankar 98, IND
2.10
98IND
2.10
  
3Scott Moake
Scott Moake , USA
2.10
USA
2.10
SB
  
4Wally Ellenson
Wally Ellenson 94, USA
2.10
94USA
2.10
  
5Shaddye Melu
Shaddye Melu 95, ZAM
2.05
95ZAM
2.05
  
6Kyle Clancy
Kyle Clancy , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
  
7Samuel Saidi
Samuel Saidi , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
SB
  
8Philippe St-Hilaire
Philippe St-Hilaire 95, CAN
2.05
95CAN
2.05
=SB
  
9Cameron Hart
Cameron Hart , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
PB
  
10Tyler Adams
Tyler Adams 96, USA
2.00
96USA
2.00
  
11Bryce Sheard
Bryce Sheard , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
=PB
  
12Billy Eng
Billy Eng , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
12Émile Ollivier
Émile Ollivier 95, CAN
2.00
95CAN
2.00
  
12Zach Koosman
Zach Koosman , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
15Tevin Gladden
Tevin Gladden , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
15Christopher Bryan
Christopher Bryan , JAM
2.00
JAM
2.00
  
15Duane McClurkin
Duane McClurkin 97, USA
2.00
97USA
2.00
  
18Chris Brake
Chris Brake 95, NZL
2.00
95NZL
2.00
SB
  
19Herman Day
Herman Day 96, USA
2.00
96USA
2.00
=PB
  
19Maximilian Cawley
Maximilian Cawley , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
21Frank Veldman
Frank Veldman , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
=SB
  
Samual Mackedanz
Samual Mackedanz , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Dionne Taylor
Dionne Taylor , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Mason Chronowski
Mason Chronowski 95, USA
NH
95USA
NH
  
Nolan Hovland
Nolan Hovland , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Mike Sandle
Mike Sandle 92, USA
NH
92USA
NH
  
Isaac Jean-Paul
Isaac Jean-Paul 93, USA
NH
93USA
NH
  
Brett Pozolinski
Brett Pozolinski 94, USA
NH
94USA
NH
  
Jeff DeCock
Jeff DeCock , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
M Stav     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Mike Woepse
Mike Woepse 91, USA
5.53
91USA
5.53
SB
  
2Joey Uhle
Joey Uhle 92, USA
5.53
92USA
5.53
  
3John Prader
John Prader 91, USA
5.33
91USA
5.33
  
3Steven Lewis
Steven Lewis 86, GBR
5.33
86GBR
5.33
  
5Michael Montgomery
Michael Montgomery 94, USA
5.18
94USA
5.18
  
6Garrett Larson
Garrett Larson 95, USA
5.18
95USA
5.18
  
7Peter Chapman
Peter Chapman 94, USA
5.03
94USA
5.03
  
8Matt Sullivan
Matt Sullivan 93, USA
5.03
93USA
5.03
SB
  
9Steven Pust
Steven Pust 94, USA
5.03
94USA
5.03
PB
  
10Skylar Hoopes
Skylar Hoopes 89, USA
4.88
89USA
4.88
  
10Connor Mclean
Connor Mclean , USA
4.88
USA
4.88
  
10Erik Jorgensen
Erik Jorgensen , USA
4.88
USA
4.88
  
13Bo Haddock
Bo Haddock , USA
4.88
USA
4.88
PB
  
14Ashton Summers
Ashton Summers , USA
4.88
USA
4.88
  
15Joe Reeves
Joe Reeves , USA
4.88
USA
4.88
  
16Xander Cooper
Xander Cooper , USA
4.88
USA
4.88
  
17Kaleb Ellis
Kaleb Ellis , USA
4.88
USA
4.88
PB
  
17Jake David
Jake David , USA
4.88
USA
4.88
  
19Andrew Ghizzone
Andrew Ghizzone 96, USA
4.88
96USA
4.88
  
20Joe Dreyer
Joe Dreyer , USA
4.73
USA
4.73
PB
  
20Dustin Wert
Dustin Wert , USA
4.73
USA
4.73
  
20Paul Thenard
Paul Thenard , USA
4.73
USA
4.73
  
20Ryan Pust
Ryan Pust 96, USA
4.73
96USA
4.73
  
24J.T. Konrad
J.T. Konrad , USA
4.73
USA
4.73
PB
  
25Conner Rouse
Conner Rouse , USA
4.73
USA
4.73
  
Max Jette
Max Jette , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Nolan Ellis
Nolan Ellis , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Blaise Black
Blaise Black , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Chase Smith
Chase Smith 97, USA
NH
97USA
NH
  
Larry Still
Larry Still , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Nick Mossberg
Nick Mossberg 86, USA
DQ
86USA
DQ
  
Dustin Deleo
Dustin Deleo 86, USA
NH
86USA
NH
  
5.185.335.435.535.65
Woepsexxo-oxoxxx
Uhle-oxoxxoxxx
Prader-o-xxx
Lewis-o-xxx
Montgomery
Larson
Chapman
Sullivan
Pust
Hoopes
Mclean
Jorgensen
Haddock
Summers
Reeves
Cooper
Ellis
David
Ghizzone
Dreyer
Wert
Thenard
Pust
Konrad
Rouse
Jette
Ellis
Black
Smith
Still
Mossberg
Deleo
M Längd     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Greg Rutherford
Greg Rutherford 86, GBR
8.30
86GBR
8.30
+0.4 SB
  
2Jeffery Henderson
Jeffery Henderson 89, USA
8.19
89USA
8.19
0.0 SB
  
3Willie Alexander
Willie Alexander , USA
7.75
USA
7.75
+0.5
  
4Kemonie Briggs
Kemonie Briggs 96, USA
7.64
96USA
7.64
–0.4 PB
  
5Brian Huber
Brian Huber 95, USA
7.52
95USA
7.52
+1.7 SB
  
6Arphaxad Carroll
Arphaxad Carroll 95, USA
7.44
95USA
7.44
+0.3 PB
  
7Craig Mattox
Craig Mattox 92, USA
7.40
92USA
7.40
+0.2 SB
  
8Kartavius Hamilton
Kartavius Hamilton 94, USA
7.37
94USA
7.37
+0.2 SB
  
9Johnny Carter
Johnny Carter 93, USA
7.24
93USA
7.24
+0.1 SB
  
10Michael Turner
Michael Turner , USA
7.22
USA
7.22
0.0
  
11Johnathan Balogun
Johnathan Balogun 94, CAN
7.19
94CAN
7.19
+0.1 PB
  
12Josh Larney
Josh Larney 90, USA
7.10
90USA
7.10
–0.4 SB
  
13Ricky Wright
Ricky Wright 97, USA
7.09
97USA
7.09
0.0
  
14Cameron Hart
Cameron Hart , USA
7.05
USA
7.05
–0.2
  
Michael Lewis
Michael Lewis , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Rutherford8.30
+0.4
8.18
-1.1
8.19
-1.1
Henderson8.12x
-0.2
8.197.88
+0.2
8.16
Alexander7.72
-0.9
7.27
-0.2
7.75
+0.5
7.59
+0.6
7.417.57
+0.4
Briggs
Huber
Carroll
Mattox
Hamilton
Carter
Turner
Balogun
Larney
Wright
Hart
Lewis
M Tresteg     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Ryan Sanders
Ryan Sanders 92, USA
15.74
92USA
15.74
+0.8 PB
  
2Damon McLean
Damon McLean 90, JAM
15.66
90JAM
15.66
–0.1
  
3Curtis Wilson
Curtis Wilson , USA
15.26
USA
15.26
0.0 SB
  
4Basil Okoroike
Basil Okoroike , USA
15.08
USA
15.08
+0.3
  
5Luke Plummer
Luke Plummer , USA
14.98
USA
14.98
+0.4 PB
  
Michael Lewis
Michael Lewis , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
M Kula     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Mario Cota
Mario Cota 90, MEX
19.09
90MEX
19.09
SB
  
2Alex Renner
Alex Renner 93, USA
19.01
93USA
19.01
PB
  
3Frank Catelli
Frank Catelli , USA
18.27
USA
18.27
  
4Brandt Berghuis
Brandt Berghuis , USA
18.05
USA
18.05
PB
  
5Rashad Williams
Rashad Williams 90, PUR
17.81
90PUR
17.81
  
6Gary Randolph
Gary Randolph 93, USA
17.75
93USA
17.75
  
7Mason Miller
Mason Miller , USA
17.63
USA
17.63
  
8Conrad Schwarzkopf
Conrad Schwarzkopf , USA
17.03
USA
17.03
  
9Kyle Douglass
Kyle Douglass 95, USA
16.81
95USA
16.81
  
10Arnold Sambel
Arnold Sambel 94, USA
16.73
94USA
16.73
=PB
  
11Carl Nahigian
Carl Nahigian 94, USA
16.66
94USA
16.66
  
12Payton Otterdahl
Payton Otterdahl 96, USA
16.51
96USA
16.51
  
13Jayson Kovar
Jayson Kovar 94, USA
16.50
94USA
16.50
  
14Steffan Stroh
Steffan Stroh 94, USA
16.40
94USA
16.40
  
15Quinn Levering
Quinn Levering , USA
16.40
USA
16.40
  
16Aaron Cunningham
Aaron Cunningham , USA
16.39
USA
16.39
PB
  
17Brian Blasey
Brian Blasey , USA
16.14
USA
16.14
  
18Trevor Gorwin
Trevor Gorwin , USA
16.03
USA
16.03
  
Cota17.7518.6419.09xx18.76
Renner18.2418.0618.4318.3118.6019.01
Catelli
Berghuis
Williams
Randolph
Miller
Schwarzkopf
Douglass
Sambel
Nahigian
Otterdahl
Kovar
Stroh
Levering
Cunningham
Blasey
Gorwin
M Diskus     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Rodney Brown
Rodney Brown 93, USA
64.11
93USA
64.11
  
2Niklas ArrheniusSWE
62.69
SB
  
3Mario Cota
Mario Cota 90, MEX
61.05
90MEX
61.05
SB
  
4Ronald Julião
Ronald Julião 85, BRA
60.96
85BRA
60.96
SB
  
5Jayson Kovar
Jayson Kovar 94, USA
58.97
94USA
58.97
PB
  
6Gerhard de Beer
Gerhard de Beer 94, RSA
58.94
94RSA
58.94
SB
  
7Jason Harrell
Jason Harrell 91, USA
58.94
91USA
58.94
  
8Casey Malone
Casey Malone 77, USA
56.67
77USA
56.67
SB
  
9Brian Bishop
Brian Bishop 89, USA
55.02
89USA
55.02
  
10Kyle Douglass
Kyle Douglass 95, USA
54.45
95USA
54.45
  
11Carlos Valle
Carlos Valle 87, BRA
54.00
87BRA
54.00
  
12Brady Rutt
Brady Rutt 93, USA
53.07
93USA
53.07
  
13Craig Merkley
Craig Merkley , USA
52.72
USA
52.72
  
14Matt Seawright
Matt Seawright , USA
52.31
USA
52.31
  
15Josh Carr
Josh Carr , USA
51.59
USA
51.59
PB
  
16Noah Kennedy-White
Noah Kennedy-White 95, USA
51.34
95USA
51.34
  
17Kalvin Singletary
Kalvin Singletary , USA
51.32
USA
51.32
  
18Payton Otterdahl
Payton Otterdahl 96, USA
51.27
96USA
51.27
  
19Steffan Stroh
Steffan Stroh 94, USA
50.74
94USA
50.74
  
20Aaron Akens
Aaron Akens 96, USA
50.67
96USA
50.67
  
21Matthew Bender
Matthew Bender 94, USA
50.10
94USA
50.10
  
Ian Collins
Ian Collins , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
James Hubbard
James Hubbard 94, USA
NM
94USA
NM
  
Macklin Tudor
Macklin Tudor 94, USA
NM
94USA
NM
  
Brown54.35x64.1156.64xx
Arrheniusx62.69xxxx
Cota61.0559.4159.67x60.02x
Julião54.0360.96xx59.3458.14
Kovar
de Beer
Harrell
Malone
Bishop
Douglass
Valle
Rutt
Merkley
Seawright
Carr
Kennedy-White
Singletary
Otterdahl
Stroh
Akens
Bender
Collins
Hubbard
Tudor
M Slägga     
15 apr

Final A

Final
15 apr
1Michael Lihrman
Michael Lihrman 91, USA
70.62
91USA
70.62
SB
  
2Colin Dunbar
Colin Dunbar 88, USA
70.04
88USA
70.04
SB
  
3Albert Hughes
Albert Hughes 93, USA
65.46
93USA
65.46
PB
  
4Kody Robison
Kody Robison , USA
64.58
USA
64.58
  
5Gary Randolph
Gary Randolph 93, USA
63.93
93USA
63.93
PB
  
6Kalvin Singletary
Kalvin Singletary , USA
62.36
USA
62.36
  
7Keith Williams
Keith Williams 92, USA
61.56
92USA
61.56
  
8Conrad Schwarzkopf
Conrad Schwarzkopf , USA
60.91
USA
60.91
  
9Robert Marlow
Robert Marlow , USA
60.72
USA
60.72
  
10James Hubbard
James Hubbard 94, USA
60.44
94USA
60.44
  
11Zach Sharp
Zach Sharp 92, USA
60.19
92USA
60.19
PB
  
12Alex Renner
Alex Renner 93, USA
60.16
93USA
60.16
  
Lihrman69.5970.6269.68x69.80x
Dunbar69.8668.6969.6169.4070.04x
Hughes
Robison
Randolph
Singletary
Williams
Schwarzkopf
Marlow
Hubbard
Sharp
Renner
M Spjut     
15 apr

Final A

Final
15 apr
1Riley Dolezal
Riley Dolezal 85, USA
78.87
85USA
78.87
SB
  
2Júlio César de Oliveira
Júlio César de Oliveira 86, BRA
77.02
86BRA
77.02
  
3Tim van Liew
Tim van Liew 90, USA
76.10
90USA
76.10
  
4Cyrus Hostetler
Cyrus Hostetler 86, USA
75.61
86USA
75.61
SB
  
5Juan José Méndez
Juan José Méndez 88, MEX
75.15
88MEX
75.15
SB
  
6Josue Menendez
Josue Menendez 90, MEX
73.37
90MEX
73.37
SB
  
7Ben Woodruff
Ben Woodruff 89, USA
72.71
89USA
72.71
  
8Carlos Armenta
Carlos Armenta 90, MEX
72.32
90MEX
72.32
SB
  
9Tom Lang
Tom Lang 93, USA
72.29
93USA
72.29
SB
  
10Craig Kinsley
Craig Kinsley 89, USA
71.15
89USA
71.15
SB
  
11Chris Carper
Chris Carper 92, USA
71.05
92USA
71.05
SB
  
12Matti Mortimore
Matti Mortimore 93, GBR
67.02
93GBR
67.02
  
13Quinn Hale
Quinn Hale 92, USA
65.66
92USA
65.66
SB
  
14Hendrik Nungeß
Hendrik Nungeß 94, GER
65.20
94GER
65.20
SB
  
15David Carreon
David Carreon 94, MEX
64.98
94MEX
64.98
  
16Chris Kirkwood
Chris Kirkwood 84, USA
64.84
84USA
64.84
  
17Austin Schmidt
Austin Schmidt , USA
64.76
USA
64.76
  
18Quinn Baumann
Quinn Baumann , USA
64.63
USA
64.63
  
19Chris Hull
Chris Hull , USA
64.37
USA
64.37
PB
  
20Wyatt Warnick
Wyatt Warnick , USA
62.92
USA
62.92
  
21Alex Ziebart
Alex Ziebart , USA
62.40
USA
62.40
PB
  
22Derek Ziegenfuss
Derek Ziegenfuss 97, USA
62.15
97USA
62.15
  
23Joey Payne
Joey Payne 94, USA
62.06
94USA
62.06
  
Dolezal70.0670.1976.5278.87x76.81
de Oliveira73.0872.8775.7171.9477.02x
van Liew76.1074.84xxxx
Hostetler75.6174.7772.33x72.5275.06
Méndez75.1571.75xxx71.98
Menendez
Woodruff
Armenta
Lang
Kinsley
Carper
Mortimore
Hale
Nungeß
Carreon
Kirkwood
Schmidt
Baumann
Hull
Warnick
Ziebart
Ziegenfuss
Payne
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
16 apr
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
16 apr
Vind: +2.9
1Danielle Demas
Danielle Demas 93, USA
11.72w
93USA
11.72w
  
2Phobay Kutu-Akoi
Phobay Kutu-Akoi 87, LBR
11.75w
87LBR
11.75w
  
3Danielle Epps
Danielle Epps 94, USA
11.86w
94USA
11.86w
  
4Marvellous Iheukwumere
Marvellous Iheukwumere 92, NGR
11.92w
92NGR
11.92w
  
5Simone Johnson
Simone Johnson , USA
11.95w
USA
11.95w
  
Final B
16 apr Vind: -0.3
16 aprVind: -0.3
1Persis Williams-Mensah
Persis Williams-Mensah 96, GHA
11.69
96GHA
11.69
PB
  
2Joy Spearchief-Morris
Joy Spearchief-Morris 94, CAN
11.79
94CAN
11.79
SB
  
3Courtne Davis
Courtne Davis 96, USA
11.88
96USA
11.88
  
4Makeya White
Makeya White 96, BAH
11.99
96BAH
11.99
  
5Aaliyah McKinney
Aaliyah McKinney 94, USA
12.06
94USA
12.06
SB
  
6Paula Smith
Paula Smith , USA
12.16
USA
12.16
  
7Uchechi Anunkor
Uchechi Anunkor 91, USA
12.28
91USA
12.28
SB
  
Final C
16 apr Vind: +0.3
16 aprVind: +0.3
1Jessica Harris
Jessica Harris 96, USA
11.93
96USA
11.93
SB
  
2Anika Charles
Anika Charles 94, TTO
11.94
94TTO
11.94
  
3Alexis Baldwin
Alexis Baldwin , USA
12.09
USA
12.09
  
4Brittany Darby
Brittany Darby , USA
12.14
USA
12.14
SB
  
5Rebecca Tarbert
Rebecca Tarbert 95, USA
12.21
95USA
12.21
  
6Martina Černochová
Martina Černochová 94, CZE
12.26
94CZE
12.26
  
Final D
16 apr Vind: +2.1
16 aprVind: +2.1
1Theresa Scott
Theresa Scott , USA
11.83w
USA
11.83w
  
2Jada Roberson
Jada Roberson , USA
11.95w
USA
11.95w
  
3Jessy Eatmon
Jessy Eatmon , USA
12.10w
USA
12.10w
  
Final E
16 apr Vind: +0.6
16 aprVind: +0.6
1Natasha Brown
Natasha Brown 96, CAN
11.87
96CAN
11.87
SB
  
2Morgan Yeadon
Morgan Yeadon 93, USA
12.18
93USA
12.18
PB
  
3Kashae Knox
Kashae Knox 92, USA
12.23
92USA
12.23
SB
  
4Alena Gillespie
Alena Gillespie , USA
12.24
USA
12.24
  
Final F
16 apr Vind: +1.1
16 aprVind: +1.1
1Taisyn Crutchfield
Taisyn Crutchfield 96, USA
12.09
96USA
12.09
PB
  
2Natsumi McGee
Natsumi McGee 97, USA
12.15
97USA
12.15
  
3Isabelle Connell
Isabelle Connell , USA
12.16
USA
12.16
  
4Meghan Marias
Meghan Marias 96, USA
12.17
96USA
12.17
  
5Traci Mills
Traci Mills 96, USA
12.29
96USA
12.29
  
Final G
16 apr Vind: 0.0
16 aprVind: 0.0
1Amari Jones
Amari Jones 02, USA
12.17
02USA
12.17
  
2Janelle Bandayrel
Janelle Bandayrel , USA
12.19
USA
12.19
PB
  
3Madison Garcia
Madison Garcia , USA
12.24
USA
12.24
  
4Genel Rollins
Genel Rollins 96, USA
12.27
96USA
12.27
  
5Alyssa Porter
Alyssa Porter , USA
12.28
USA
12.28
  
Final H
16 apr Vind: +0.7
16 aprVind: +0.7
1Shaye Springall
Shaye Springall 90, USA
12.20
90USA
12.20
SB
  
2Kayla Williams
Kayla Williams , USA
12.24
USA
12.24
SB
  
3Mary Kathleen Cross
Mary Kathleen Cross , USA
12.28
USA
12.28
PB
  
Final I
16 apr Vind: +0.5
16 aprVind: +0.5
1Karina Dufoe
Karina Dufoe , USA
12.16
USA
12.16
PB
  
2Kyra Brannan
Kyra Brannan 95, USA
12.19
95USA
12.19
PB
  
Final J
16 apr Vind: -0.1
16 aprVind: -0.1
1Tonie Pandohie
Tonie Pandohie , USA
12.13
USA
12.13
PB
  
Final K
16 apr Vind: +2.6
16 aprVind: +2.6
1Mikaela Adolphus
Mikaela Adolphus 96, USA
12.29w
96USA
12.29w
  
K 200 m     
16 apr
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
16 apr
Vind: +0.4
1Chantel Stennis
Chantel Stennis , USA
24.04
USA
24.04
  
2Marvellous Iheukwumere
Marvellous Iheukwumere 92, NGR
24.19
92NGR
24.19
SB
  
3Carly Carper
Carly Carper , USA
24.54
USA
24.54
  
Final B
16 apr Vind: +1.5
16 aprVind: +1.5
1Shameal Samuels
Shameal Samuels , USA
24.17
USA
24.17
PB
  
2Asha Giles
Asha Giles , USA
24.22
USA
24.22
SB
  
3Caitlin Wilson
Caitlin Wilson 95, USA
24.36
95USA
24.36
=PB
  
4Riley Cooks
Riley Cooks 93, USA
24.48
93USA
24.48
  
5Elizabeth Ene
Elizabeth Ene , USA
24.57
USA
24.57
SB
  
Final C
16 apr Vind: -0.2
16 aprVind: -0.2
1Courtne Davis
Courtne Davis 96, USA
24.05
96USA
24.05
PB
  
2Necy Wade
Necy Wade , USA
24.53
USA
24.53
PB
  
3Alena Gillespie
Alena Gillespie , USA
24.56
USA
24.56
  
Final D
16 apr Vind: +3.5
16 aprVind: +3.5
1Michelle Norman
Michelle Norman , USA
24.18w
USA
24.18w
  
2Rickitha Hicks
Rickitha Hicks , USA
24.35w
USA
24.35w
  
3Jessy Eatmon
Jessy Eatmon , USA
24.63w
USA
24.63w
  
Final E
16 apr Vind: +2.0
16 aprVind: +2.0
1Ashleigh Chambers
Ashleigh Chambers , USA
24.70
USA
24.70
SB
  
2Maya Balfour
Maya Balfour 94, USA
24.80
94USA
24.80
PB
  
3Kayla McDonald
Kayla McDonald , USA
24.93
USA
24.93
PB
  
Final F
16 apr Vind: -1.0
16 aprVind: -1.0
1Afure Adah
Afure Adah 97, PNG
24.91
97PNG
24.91
  
Final G
16 apr Vind: +0.3
16 aprVind: +0.3
1Isabelle Connell
Isabelle Connell , USA
24.49
USA
24.49
PB
  
2Alexis Henry
Alexis Henry , USA
24.59
USA
24.59
PB
  
3Taisyn Crutchfield
Taisyn Crutchfield 96, USA
24.67
96USA
24.67
PB
  
4Amari Jones
Amari Jones 02, USA
24.78
02USA
24.78
PB
  
Final H
16 apr Vind: -1.5
16 aprVind: -1.5
1Maya Long
Maya Long 94, USA
24.81
94USA
24.81
PB
  
2Kate Novacek
Kate Novacek 95, USA
24.98
95USA
24.98
PB
  
Final I
16 apr Vind: +0.2
16 aprVind: +0.2
1Bless Dupeh
Bless Dupeh , GHA
24.71
GHA
24.71
  
Final J
16 apr Vind: +0.3
16 aprVind: +0.3
1Whitney Knox
Whitney Knox , USA
24.86
USA
24.86
PB
  
Final K
16 apr Vind: -2.7
16 aprVind: -2.7
1Alyssabeth Dejerez
Alyssabeth Dejerez , USA
24.94
USA
24.94
PB
  
K 400 m     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Santina Williams
Santina Williams , USA
53.17
USA
53.17
SB
  
2Alicia Brown
Alicia Brown 90, CAN
53.17
90CAN
53.17
SB
  
3Shameal Samuels
Shameal Samuels , USA
53.59
USA
53.59
PB
  
4Victoria Tachinski
Victoria Tachinski 99, CAN
53.72
99CAN
53.72
PB
  
5Cassy Goodrich
Cassy Goodrich , USA
53.73
USA
53.73
PB
  
6Chantel Stennis
Chantel Stennis , USA
54.94
USA
54.94
  
7Taylor Davis
Taylor Davis , USA
55.34
USA
55.34
  
8Tianna McKinney
Tianna McKinney 96, USA
55.48
96USA
55.48
  
9Stephanie Clarke
Stephanie Clarke 94, CAN
55.63
94CAN
55.63
SB
  
Final B
16 apr
16 apr
1Alexis Woods
Alexis Woods , USA
55.60
USA
55.60
  
2Anna Strong
Anna Strong , USA
55.87
USA
55.87
SB
  
3Antonia Williams
Antonia Williams , USA
56.46
USA
56.46
PB
  
Final C
16 apr
16 apr
1Alexis Ford
Alexis Ford , USA
55.31
USA
55.31
  
2Kodii Church
Kodii Church 96, USA
56.21
96USA
56.21
  
Final D
16 apr
16 apr
1Alexandra Gilbert
Alexandra Gilbert , USA
56.27
USA
56.27
  
2Rochelle Nadreau
Rochelle Nadreau , USA
56.39
USA
56.39
PB
  
3Rajon O'Quinn
Rajon O'Quinn 96, USA
56.71
96USA
56.71
  
4Carolyn Birkenfeld
Carolyn Birkenfeld , USA
56.73
USA
56.73
  
5Robyn Banks
Robyn Banks , USA
56.77
USA
56.77
  
Final E
16 apr
16 apr
1Misha Strong
Misha Strong , USA
56.04
USA
56.04
PB
  
2Ashley Rone
Ashley Rone , USA
56.06
USA
56.06
PB
  
3Simone Buchanan
Simone Buchanan , USA
56.57
USA
56.57
  
4Jamie Ashcroft
Jamie Ashcroft 94, CAN
56.62
94CAN
56.62
PB
  
5Nia Baker
Nia Baker , USA
56.82
USA
56.82
PB
  
Final F
16 apr
16 apr
1Jasmine Jones
Jasmine Jones 01, USA
56.43
01USA
56.43
PB
  
Final G
16 apr
16 apr
1Iesha Boyd
Iesha Boyd , USA
56.48
USA
56.48
SB
  
Final H
16 apr
16 apr
1Adaysha Parker
Adaysha Parker , USA
56.91
USA
56.91
PB
  
K 800 m     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Nicole Sifuentes
Nicole Sifuentes 86, CAN
2:06.13
86CAN
2:06.13
SB
  
2Jaimie Phelan
Jaimie Phelan 95, CAN
2:08.11
95CAN
2:08.11
  
3Danielle Pfeifer
Danielle Pfeifer 93, USA
2:08.27
93USA
2:08.27
  
4Nevada Morrison
Nevada Morrison 90, USA
2:08.31
90USA
2:08.31
  
5Devon Hoppe
Devon Hoppe 93, USA
2:08.58
93USA
2:08.58
  
6Ena LeuFroy
Ena LeuFroy 87, USA
2:08.70
87USA
2:08.70
SB
  
7Chante Roberts
Chante Roberts 92, JAM
2:09.85
92JAM
2:09.85
SB
  
8Faith Makau
Faith Makau , KEN
2:10.87
KEN
2:10.87
  
9Akari Kishikawa
Akari Kishikawa 85, JPN
2:13.74
85JPN
2:13.74
SB
  
Final B
16 apr
16 apr
1Hanna HermanssonSWE
2:06.11
PB
  
2Natalie Geiger
Natalie Geiger 90, CAN
2:07.10
90CAN
2:07.10
PB
  
3Shannon Osika
Shannon Osika 93, USA
2:07.53
93USA
2:07.53
SB
  
4Madeleine Kelly
Madeleine Kelly 95, CAN
2:08.44
95CAN
2:08.44
SB
  
5Pilar Covarrubias
Pilar Covarrubias 91, MEX
2:08.86
91MEX
2:08.86
PB
  
6Svetlana Martynova
Svetlana Martynova 90, CAN
2:09.06
90CAN
2:09.06
PB
  
7Shanie Landen
Shanie Landen 91, ISR
2:09.84
91ISR
2:09.84
  
8Claire Borchers
Claire Borchers 96, USA
2:10.34
96USA
2:10.34
SB
  
9Gina McNamara
Gina McNamara 94, USA
2:10.71
94USA
2:10.71
  
10Honor Walmsley
Honor Walmsley 93, CAN
2:12.45
93CAN
2:12.45
SB
  
Final C
16 apr
16 apr
1Camry Grigsby
Camry Grigsby , USA
2:07.91
USA
2:07.91
PB
  
2Lynelle Decker
Lynelle Decker 93, USA
2:08.98
93USA
2:08.98
  
3Chloe Berlioux
Chloe Berlioux 92, USA
2:10.03
92USA
2:10.03
SB
  
4Amy Andrushko
Amy Andrushko 94, CAN
2:10.15
94CAN
2:10.15
  
5Berenice Cleyet-Merle
Berenice Cleyet-Merle 94, FRA
2:10.32
94FRA
2:10.32
  
6Alsu Gabdullina
Alsu Gabdullina 94, RUS
2:11.01
94RUS
2:11.01
SB
  
7Rianna Goins
Rianna Goins 95, USA
2:11.21
95USA
2:11.21
  
8Tamerah Gorham
Tamerah Gorham 94, USA
2:12.81
94USA
2:12.81
  
9Veronica Hall
Veronica Hall 93, USA
2:13.24
93USA
2:13.24
SB
  
10Chloe Anderson
Chloe Anderson 89, GBR
2:15.49
89GBR
2:15.49
  
Final D
16 apr
16 apr
1Briana McCall
Briana McCall , USA
2:08.85
USA
2:08.85
PB
  
2Nicole Ethier
Nicole Ethier , USA
2:11.18
USA
2:11.18
  
3Kayla de Bondt
Kayla de Bondt 94, AUS
2:11.67
94AUS
2:11.67
SB
  
4Haley Kruger
Haley Kruger 94, USA
2:11.94
94USA
2:11.94
SB
  
5Addy Townsend
Addy Townsend 97, CAN
2:12.92
97CAN
2:12.92
  
6Jenny Guibert
Jenny Guibert , USA
2:13.07
USA
2:13.07
  
7Leanne Allen
Leanne Allen , USA
2:13.09
USA
2:13.09
  
8Lauren Houston
Lauren Houston 96, USA
2:14.24
96USA
2:14.24
  
9Brandee Ebert
Brandee Ebert 95, USA
2:14.97
95USA
2:14.97
  
10Cydney Branch
Cydney Branch , USA
2:15.28
USA
2:15.28
  
Final E
16 apr
16 apr
1Katie Wetzstein
Katie Wetzstein , USA
2:09.97
USA
2:09.97
PB
  
2Allie Sulaitis
Allie Sulaitis 94, USA
2:10.84
94USA
2:10.84
PB
  
3Jenna Wyns
Jenna Wyns 93, BEL
2:11.77
93BEL
2:11.77
SB
  
4Louise Mulvey
Louise Mulvey 93, AUS
2:12.20
93AUS
2:12.20
  
5Christie Schiel
Christie Schiel 94, USA
2:12.38
94USA
2:12.38
  
6Tamara Pérez
Tamara Pérez 96, ESP
2:13.51
96ESP
2:13.51
  
7Chynna Phan
Chynna Phan , USA
2:14.08
USA
2:14.08
  
8Jessica Parker
Jessica Parker , USA
2:15.27
USA
2:15.27
PB
  
Final F
16 apr
16 apr
1Shantia Wilson
Shantia Wilson , USA
2:11.86
USA
2:11.86
  
2Hannah Edwards
Hannah Edwards 92, GBR
2:13.26
92GBR
2:13.26
  
3Myha Castro
Myha Castro , USA
2:14.11
USA
2:14.11
PB
  
4Aman Hundal
Aman Hundal , USA
2:14.63
USA
2:14.63
  
5Natalie Grohmann
Natalie Grohmann 97, USA
2:14.74
97USA
2:14.74
  
6Latricia Brooks
Latricia Brooks , USA
2:14.99
USA
2:14.99
  
Final G
16 apr
16 apr
1Suzie Van De Grift
Suzie Van De Grift , USA
2:14.69
USA
2:14.69
  
2Anika Gasner
Anika Gasner 94, USA
2:15.35
94USA
2:15.35
  
Final H
16 apr
16 apr
1Amairany Cruz
Amairany Cruz , USA
2:11.95
USA
2:11.95
PB
  
2Doshawn Franks
Doshawn Franks , USA
2:12.19
USA
2:12.19
PB
  
3Bailey Beeson
Bailey Beeson , USA
2:13.40
USA
2:13.40
  
4Marisa Shady
Marisa Shady , USA
2:13.76
USA
2:13.76
  
5Lauren Hall
Lauren Hall 91, GBR
2:14.22
91GBR
2:14.22
  
6Sara Aguayo
Sara Aguayo , USA
2:14.75
USA
2:14.75
PB
  
Final I
16 apr
16 apr
1Natalie Cizmas
Natalie Cizmas 96, USA
2:10.78
96USA
2:10.78
PB
  
2Keisha May
Keisha May , USA
2:11.89
USA
2:11.89
PB
  
Final J
16 apr
16 apr
1Bailie Jones
Bailie Jones , USA
2:13.54
USA
2:13.54
PB
  
2Emma Anderson
Emma Anderson , USA
2:14.46
USA
2:14.46
PB
  
3Sydney Meyers
Sydney Meyers , USA
2:15.33
USA
2:15.33
PB
  
Final K
16 apr
16 apr
1Danielle McCormick
Danielle McCormick 97, USA
2:15.08
97USA
2:15.08
PB
  
Final L
16 apr
16 apr
1Alisa Murray
Alisa Murray , USA
2:14.44
USA
2:14.44
PB
  
K 1500 m     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Brenda Flores
Brenda Flores 91, MEX
4:20.19
91MEX
4:20.19
SB
  
2Katie Mahoney
Katie Mahoney 92, USA
4:22.92
92USA
4:22.92
PB
  
3Olivia Watt
Olivia Watt 93, USA
4:25.16
93USA
4:25.16
SB
  
4Gabriela Eleno
Gabriela Eleno 89, MEX
4:28.36
89MEX
4:28.36
SB
  
5Joyce Chelimo
Joyce Chelimo , KEN
4:32.78
KEN
4:32.78
PB
  
Final B
16 apr
16 apr
1Emily Gapinski
Emily Gapinski , USA
4:27.88
USA
4:27.88
  
2Hannah Bell
Hannah Bell , USA
4:28.83
USA
4:28.83
PB
  
3Emma Neigel
Emma Neigel 93, CAN
4:30.99
93CAN
4:30.99
SB
  
4Kaleigh Roberts
Kaleigh Roberts , USA
4:31.11
USA
4:31.11
PB
  
5Dalanne Zanotelli
Dalanne Zanotelli 93, USA
4:31.15
93USA
4:31.15
SB
  
6Courtney Munley
Courtney Munley , USA
4:33.43
USA
4:33.43
PB
  
7Kori Gilley
Kori Gilley , USA
4:33.59
USA
4:33.59
SB
  
8Tracy Campbell
Tracy Campbell , USA
4:36.13
USA
4:36.13
PB
  
Final C
16 apr
16 apr
1Amanda Farrough
Amanda Farrough , USA
4:30.42
USA
4:30.42
PB
  
2Kendra Foley
Kendra Foley , USA
4:30.80
USA
4:30.80
PB
  
3Emily Donnay
Emily Donnay , USA
4:31.17
USA
4:31.17
  
4Lauren Silacci
Lauren Silacci 88, USA
4:35.68
88USA
4:35.68
  
5Kelsey Corbin
Kelsey Corbin , USA
4:35.93
USA
4:35.93
PB
  
6Rebecca Bassett
Rebecca Bassett 95, CAN
4:37.53
95CAN
4:37.53
  
7Chantelle Fondren
Chantelle Fondren , USA
4:37.68
USA
4:37.68
  
8Nora Jiménez
Nora Jiménez 85, MEX
4:38.43
85MEX
4:38.43
PB
  
9Dominika Kaszuba
Dominika Kaszuba 93, POL
4:38.92
93POL
4:38.92
PB
  
10Jessica Janecke
Jessica Janecke , USA
4:38.94
USA
4:38.94
PB
  
Final D
16 apr
16 apr
1Caroline Kurgat
Caroline Kurgat 93, KEN
4:31.58
93KEN
4:31.58
  
2Amy Creutz
Amy Creutz , USA
4:33.17
USA
4:33.17
  
3Lauren Martin
Lauren Martin 91, USA
4:34.32
91USA
4:34.32
PB
  
4Tatiana Gillick
Tatiana Gillick , USA
4:34.73
USA
4:34.73
PB
  
5Tasia Potasinski
Tasia Potasinski 89, USA
4:36.70
89USA
4:36.70
SB
  
6Amy Quinones
Amy Quinones , USA
4:37.60
USA
4:37.60
  
7Marquita Palmer
Marquita Palmer , USA
4:38.92
USA
4:38.92
PB
  
8Kellian Hunt
Kellian Hunt 93, USA
4:39.38
93USA
4:39.38
  
Final E
16 apr
16 apr
1Jordan Chester
Jordan Chester , USA
4:33.89
USA
4:33.89
PB
  
2Aden Alemu
Aden Alemu , USA
4:38.56
USA
4:38.56
PB
  
3Aimee Junget
Aimee Junget , USA
4:39.78
USA
4:39.78
PB
  
Final F
16 apr
16 apr
1Rebecca Hobby
Rebecca Hobby , USA
4:39.19
USA
4:39.19
PB
  
K 5000 m     
Final B
15 apr
15 apr
1Kelsey Smith
Kelsey Smith 91, USA
16:27.03
91USA
16:27.03
  
2Breanna Sieracki
Breanna Sieracki 95, USA
16:53.17
95USA
16:53.17
PB
  
3Karissa LePage
Karissa LePage 91, CAN
16:59.92
91CAN
16:59.92
PB
  
4Sophie Linn
Sophie Linn 95, AUS
17:00.65
95AUS
17:00.65
PB
  
5Rosa Del Toro
Rosa Del Toro 90, ESA
17:14.16
90ESA
17:14.16
SB
  
6Emily Wolff
Emily Wolff , USA
17:19.49
USA
17:19.49
PB
  
7Danielle Thiel
Danielle Thiel 92, CAN
17:21.95
92CAN
17:21.95
SB
  
8Courtney High
Courtney High , USA
17:23.22
USA
17:23.22
PB
  
9Taleen Shahrigian
Taleen Shahrigian 96, USA
17:26.77
96USA
17:26.77
SB
  
10Kayla Keane
Kayla Keane 97, USA
17:27.14
97USA
17:27.14
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
15 apr

Final A

Final
15 apr
1Katie Mahoney
Katie Mahoney 92, USA
10:24.48
92USA
10:24.48
  
2Paula Gil-Echevarria
Paula Gil-Echevarria 95, ESP
10:25.82
95ESP
10:25.82
SB
  
3Shelby Pesek
Shelby Pesek , USA
10:38.04
USA
10:38.04
PB
  
Final B
15 apr
15 apr
1Megan Wenham
Megan Wenham 97, USA
10:58.60
97USA
10:58.60
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
16 apr
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
16 apr
Vind: +2.3
1Ginnie Crawford
Ginnie Crawford 83, USA
12.83w
83USA
12.83w
  
2Candice Price
Candice Price 85, USA
13.12w
85USA
13.12w
  
3Debra John
Debra John 90, USA
13.14w
90USA
13.14w
  
4Danielle Demas
Danielle Demas 93, USA
13.15w
93USA
13.15w
  
5Megan George
Megan George 95, USA
13.37w
95USA
13.37w
  
6Toyin Augustus
Toyin Augustus 79, NGR
13.54w
79NGR
13.54w
  
7Sami Michell
Sami Michell 94, USA
13.79w
94USA
13.79w
  
8Kimberly Stueckle
Kimberly Stueckle , USA
14.24w
USA
14.24w
  
Final B
16 apr Vind: +1.9
16 aprVind: +1.9
1Monica Howard
Monica Howard 94, USA
13.60
94USA
13.60
  
2Taylor Pegram
Taylor Pegram 96, USA
13.84
96USA
13.84
  
3Tayler Fleming
Tayler Fleming , USA
14.04
USA
14.04
  
4Riley Cooks
Riley Cooks 93, USA
14.12
93USA
14.12
  
5Elijah McDonald
Elijah McDonald , USA
14.26
USA
14.26
  
Final C
16 apr Vind: +0.4
16 aprVind: +0.4
1Naivash Sophusson Smith
Naivash Sophusson Smith , USA
13.98
USA
13.98
SB
  
2Joy Spearchief-Morris
Joy Spearchief-Morris 94, CAN
13.98
94CAN
13.98
  
3Lexis Shields
Lexis Shields 94, USA
14.04
94USA
14.04
PB
  
4Megan Benson
Megan Benson , USA
14.12
USA
14.12
  
5Amari Norris
Amari Norris , USA
14.14
USA
14.14
  
6Paige Bushnell
Paige Bushnell , USA
14.16
USA
14.16
SB
  
Final D
16 apr Vind: +2.5
16 aprVind: +2.5
1Mallory Short
Mallory Short 94, USA
13.92w
94USA
13.92w
  
2Shaye Springall
Shaye Springall 90, USA
13.95w
90USA
13.95w
  
3Briana Myers
Briana Myers , USA
14.09w
USA
14.09w
  
4Marissia Hagedorn
Marissia Hagedorn , USA
14.17w
USA
14.17w
  
5Aaron Howell
Aaron Howell 95, USA
14.32w
95USA
14.32w
  
6Gately Garnett
Gately Garnett , USA
14.32w
USA
14.32w
  
7Molly McDonald
Molly McDonald , USA
14.38w
USA
14.38w
  
Final E
16 apr Vind: +0.2
16 aprVind: +0.2
1Ayanna O'Neal
Ayanna O'Neal , USA
14.12
USA
14.12
SB
  
2Jessica Lee
Jessica Lee , USA
14.28
USA
14.28
PB
  
Final F
16 apr Vind: +0.8
16 aprVind: +0.8
1Mariyah Vongsaveng
Mariyah Vongsaveng , USA
14.17
USA
14.17
  
2Maria Blad
Maria Blad , USA
14.33
USA
14.33
  
Final G
16 apr Vind: +2.1
16 aprVind: +2.1
1Maliea Luquin
Maliea Luquin 93, USA
14.13w
93USA
14.13w
  
Final J
16 apr Vind: +2.9
16 aprVind: +2.9
1Kristen Robinson
Kristen Robinson , USA
13.89w
USA
13.89w
  
K 400 m häck     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Turquoise Thompson
Turquoise Thompson 91, USA
56.74
91USA
56.74
SB
  
2Kiani Profit
Kiani Profit 90, USA
57.78
90USA
57.78
SB
  
3Kaulyn Lee-McNeill
Kaulyn Lee-McNeill 94, USA
59.09
94USA
59.09
PB
  
4Emma Redick
Emma Redick , USA
1:00.19
USA
1:00.19
  
5Ruth Amaku
Ruth Amaku , USA
1:00.29
USA
1:00.29
  
6Paige Bushnell
Paige Bushnell , USA
1:00.57
USA
1:00.57
SB
  
7Emily Wee
Emily Wee , USA
1:01.23
USA
1:01.23
  
Final B
16 apr
16 apr
1Jessica Scherrer
Jessica Scherrer , USA
59.58
USA
59.58
  
2Lori Foltz
Lori Foltz , USA
59.96
USA
59.96
  
3Geneva Anderson
Geneva Anderson , USA
1:00.16
USA
1:00.16
PB
  
4Jaylaan Slaughter
Jaylaan Slaughter 94, USA
1:01.04
94USA
1:01.04
  
5Shanice Cannigan
Shanice Cannigan 94, JAM
1:01.35
94JAM
1:01.35
  
6Kayla Mescher
Kayla Mescher 93, USA
1:01.40
93USA
1:01.40
  
7Andrea Severson
Andrea Severson , USA
1:01.46
USA
1:01.46
  
Final C
16 apr
16 apr
1Jalen Tims
Jalen Tims , USA
1:00.06
USA
1:00.06
PB
  
2Morganne Hill
Morganne Hill , USA
1:00.92
USA
1:00.92
PB
  
3Katie Weber
Katie Weber , USA
1:01.72
USA
1:01.72
PB
  
4Maya Carter
Maya Carter , USA
1:02.15
USA
1:02.15
PB
  
5Krista Armstead
Krista Armstead 94, USA
1:02.91
94USA
1:02.91
SB
  
Final D
16 apr
16 apr
1Carly Lester
Carly Lester 96, USA
1:01.06
96USA
1:01.06
SB
  
2Hanneke Oosterwegel
Hanneke Oosterwegel 96, NED
1:01.37
96NED
1:01.37
SB
  
3Shaniece Prevot
Shaniece Prevot , USA
1:01.72
USA
1:01.72
PB
  
4Molly Klotz
Molly Klotz , USA
1:02.21
USA
1:02.21
PB
  
5Stephanie Vazquez
Stephanie Vazquez , USA
1:02.78
USA
1:02.78
PB
  
6Monique Lisek
Monique Lisek 96, CAN
1:02.88
96CAN
1:02.88
  
7Sandra Gramer
Sandra Gramer , USA
1:02.92
USA
1:02.92
PB
  
Final E
16 apr
16 apr
1Julia Hammerschmidt
Julia Hammerschmidt 98, GER
1:01.70
98GER
1:01.70
PB
  
2Crystal Lizaola
Crystal Lizaola , USA
1:01.78
USA
1:01.78
SB
  
3Madison Renfro
Madison Renfro , USA
1:02.34
USA
1:02.34
PB
  
4Maja Wichhart-Donzo
Maja Wichhart-Donzo 97, USA
1:02.55
97USA
1:02.55
PB
  
5Valerie Moos
Valerie Moos 96, USA
1:02.55
96USA
1:02.55
PB
  
Final F
16 apr
16 apr
1Elizabeth Gummer
Elizabeth Gummer 99, CAN
1:01.50
99CAN
1:01.50
  
2Bacall Sterling
Bacall Sterling 93, USA
1:02.40
93USA
1:02.40
  
Final G
16 apr
16 apr
1Jade Vaughan
Jade Vaughan , CAN
1:02.76
CAN
1:02.76
  
K Höjd     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Uhunoma Osazuwa
Uhunoma Osazuwa 87, NGR
1.87
87NGR
1.87
=PB
  
2Lauren Schnelli
Lauren Schnelli 94, USA
1.75
94USA
1.75
=PB
  
3Kiani Profit
Kiani Profit 90, USA
1.70
90USA
1.70
SB
  
3Taryn Derickson
Taryn Derickson 94, USA
1.70
94USA
1.70
PB
  
3Khadiya Hollingsworth
Khadiya Hollingsworth , USA
1.70
USA
1.70
  
3Kelsey English
Kelsey English 93, USA
1.70
93USA
1.70
  
7Bree Woelber
Bree Woelber 93, USA
1.70
93USA
1.70
  
8Abrianna Torres
Abrianna Torres 93, USA
1.70
93USA
1.70
  
9Noocile Jean
Noocile Jean 96, CAN
1.70
96CAN
1.70
SB
  
10Rajon O'Quinn
Rajon O'Quinn 96, USA
1.70
96USA
1.70
  
10Alexa Porpaczy
Alexa Porpaczy 00, CAN
1.70
00CAN
1.70
=PB
  
10Candice Dominguez
Candice Dominguez 96, USA
1.70
96USA
1.70
  
10Jillian Schmidt
Jillian Schmidt , USA
1.70
USA
1.70
  
14Miranda Osadchey
Miranda Osadchey , USA
1.70
USA
1.70
  
Kenflore Atilus
Kenflore Atilus , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
1.651.701.751.781.811.841.871.90
Osazuwaooxoxoxoxxoxxoxxx
Schnelli
Profit
Derickson
Hollingsworth
English
Woelber
Torres
Jean
O'Quinn
Porpaczy
Dominguez
Schmidt
Osadchey
Atilus
K Stav     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Kristen Brown
Kristen Brown 92, USA
4.52
92USA
4.52
PB
  
1Tori Pena
Tori Pena 87, IRL
4.52
87IRL
4.52
SB
  
3Megan Clark
Megan Clark 94, USA
4.32
94USA
4.32
  
3Melinda Withrow
Melinda Withrow 84, USA
4.32
84USA
4.32
SB
  
3Becky Holliday
Becky Holliday 80, USA
4.32
80USA
4.32
SB
  
6Emily Grove
Emily Grove 93, USA
4.32
93USA
4.32
PB
  
7Hunter Wilkes
Hunter Wilkes 94, USA
4.32
94USA
4.32
PB
  
8Kortney Ross
Kortney Ross 92, USA
4.22
92USA
4.22
  
9Nicole Casper
Nicole Casper 94, USA
4.12
94USA
4.12
SB
  
10Tiziana Ruiz
Tiziana Ruiz 93, MEX
4.12
93MEX
4.12
=PB
  
11Madison Heath
Madison Heath 95, USA
4.12
95USA
4.12
  
12Natalie Uy
Natalie Uy 94, USA
3.97
94USA
3.97
SB
  
12Leanna Carriere
Leanna Carriere 85, CAN
3.97
85CAN
3.97
  
12Emily Brigham
Emily Brigham 95, USA
3.97
95USA
3.97
  
15Holly Tokar
Holly Tokar , USA
3.97
USA
3.97
=PB
  
16Janina Pollatz
Janina Pollatz 94, GER
3.97
94GER
3.97
PB
  
16Anna Benke
Anna Benke , USA
3.97
USA
3.97
PB
  
18Amy Leiferman
Amy Leiferman , USA
3.97
USA
3.97
SB
  
18Madison Mills
Madison Mills 94, USA
3.97
94USA
3.97
  
18Faryn Wirkus
Faryn Wirkus , USA
3.97
USA
3.97
PB
  
21Kaitlin Zinsli
Kaitlin Zinsli , USA
3.97
USA
3.97
PB
  
22Ashley Thompson
Ashley Thompson 95, USA
3.82
95USA
3.82
  
22Tori Franzen
Tori Franzen , USA
3.82
USA
3.82
  
22Mallory Gilbert
Mallory Gilbert 85, USA
3.82
85USA
3.82
SB
  
22Allison Stokke
Allison Stokke 89, USA
3.82
89USA
3.82
SB
  
26Madison Pecot
Madison Pecot 95, USA
3.82
95USA
3.82
  
27Ariel Cheng
Ariel Cheng , USA
3.82
USA
3.82
  
27Julia Junkroski
Julia Junkroski 97, USA
3.82
97USA
3.82
SB
  
27Ellie Braidic
Ellie Braidic 94, USA
3.82
94USA
3.82
  
30Brittany Stangl
Brittany Stangl 94, USA
3.82
94USA
3.82
  
30Paige Ridout
Paige Ridout 92, CAN
3.82
92CAN
3.82
  
32Ariel Maroon
Ariel Maroon , USA
3.82
USA
3.82
  
33Kyley Foster
Kyley Foster , USA
3.82
USA
3.82
=PB
  
34Janelle Noga
Janelle Noga , USA
3.82
USA
3.82
PB
  
35Jessica Goodkin
Jessica Goodkin , USA
3.67
USA
3.67
PB
  
35Jodi Lambert
Jodi Lambert , USA
3.67
USA
3.67
  
35Robyn Webster
Robyn Webster 88, CAN
3.67
88CAN
3.67
SB
  
35Augusta Thomason
Augusta Thomason , USA
3.67
USA
3.67
  
39Angelique Urenda
Angelique Urenda , USA
3.67
USA
3.67
PB
  
40Macey Weitz
Macey Weitz 96, USA
3.67
96USA
3.67
  
40Anandae Clark
Anandae Clark 93, USA
3.67
93USA
3.67
  
40Theresa Kroll
Theresa Kroll 88, USA
3.67
88USA
3.67
  
43Anna Paradee
Anna Paradee , USA
3.67
USA
3.67
PB
  
44Kennedy Krueger
Kennedy Krueger , USA
3.67
USA
3.67
  
44Brittani Bernhard
Brittani Bernhard 85, USA
3.67
85USA
3.67
  
Hannah Chang
Hannah Chang , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Anna Jensen
Anna Jensen 02, USA
NH
02USA
NH
  
Sally Peake
Sally Peake 86, GBR
NH
86GBR
NH
  
4.124.224.324.424.524.57
Brownooooxoxxx
Penaooooxoxxx
Clark
Withrow
Holliday
Grove
Wilkes
Ross
Casper
Ruiz
Heath
Uy
Carriere
Brigham
Tokar
Pollatz
Benke
Leiferman
Mills
Wirkus
Zinsli
Thompson
Franzen
Gilbert
Stokke
Pecot
Cheng
Junkroski
Braidic
Stangl
Ridout
Maroon
Foster
Noga
Goodkin
Lambert
Webster
Thomason
Urenda
Weitz
Clark
Kroll
Paradee
Krueger
Bernhard
Chang
Jensen
Peake
K Längd     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Whitney Gipson
Whitney Gipson 90, USA
6.18
90USA
6.18
0.0 SB
  
2Malaina Payton
Malaina Payton 91, USA
6.15
91USA
6.15
+0.9
  
3Paula Smith
Paula Smith , USA
5.94
USA
5.94
0.0 PB
  
4Abrianna Torres
Abrianna Torres 93, USA
5.89
93USA
5.89
0.0
  
5Cambree Harbaugh
Cambree Harbaugh , USA
5.83
USA
5.83
+1.2 SB
  
6Melanie Williams
Melanie Williams , USA
5.80
USA
5.80
+0.1 PB
  
7Jorden O'Neal
Jorden O'Neal , USA
5.68
USA
5.68
+0.7
  
8Magali Roche
Magali Roche 97, CAN
5.68
97CAN
5.68
+0.1
  
Tori Polk
Tori Polk 83, USA
6.65DQ
83USA
6.65DQ
  
Laura Panteau
Laura Panteau , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Gipson
Payton
Smith
Torres
Harbaugh
Williams
O'Neal
Roche
Polk6.076.316.186.65x6.63
+0.5
Panteau
K Tresteg     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Blessing Ufodiama
Blessing Ufodiama 81, USA
13.41
81USA
13.41
–0.4 SB
  
2Ashley Thompson
Ashley Thompson , USA
12.37
USA
12.37
+0.4 SB
  
3Pascale Delaunay
Pascale Delaunay 82, HAI
12.35
82HAI
12.35
–1.2 SB
  
4Kendal Nielsen
Kendal Nielsen 94, USA
12.25
94USA
12.25
+0.2
  
5Kiare Tanner
Kiare Tanner 94, USA
12.13
94USA
12.13
+1.2
  
6Cierra Pulliam
Cierra Pulliam 96, USA
12.12
96USA
12.12
+0.2 PB
  
7Rian Young-Werner
Rian Young-Werner 96, USA
12.02
96USA
12.02
–0.8
  
Brittany Graves
Brittany Graves 96, CAN
NM
96CAN
NM
  
K Kula     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Keely Medeiros
Keely Medeiros 87, BRA
16.70
87BRA
16.70
  
2Kristine Hanks
Kristine Hanks , USA
15.85
USA
15.85
PB
  
3Mariah Walker
Mariah Walker 96, USA
15.48
96USA
15.48
PB
  
4Urina Harrell
Urina Harrell 94, USA
15.34
94USA
15.34
PB
  
5Shelby Gunnells
Shelby Gunnells 96, USA
15.15
96USA
15.15
PB
  
6Frida ÅkerströmSWE
15.03
  
7Courtney Pasiowitz
Courtney Pasiowitz , USA
14.99
USA
14.99
  
8Tricia Williams
Tricia Williams , USA
14.65
USA
14.65
  
9Kayla Deering
Kayla Deering 96, USA
14.62
96USA
14.62
SB
  
10Rachel Tice
Rachel Tice , USA
14.60
USA
14.60
  
11Katelyn Weimerskirch
Katelyn Weimerskirch 94, USA
14.52
94USA
14.52
  
12Brandi French
Brandi French 97, USA
14.49
97USA
14.49
PB
  
13Kassie Nagel
Kassie Nagel , USA
14.48
USA
14.48
  
14Kelsey Laufenberg
Kelsey Laufenberg 96, USA
14.41
96USA
14.41
  
15Charlinda Ioane
Charlinda Ioane , USA
14.38
USA
14.38
  
16Gina Flint
Gina Flint , USA
14.27
USA
14.27
  
17Breana Jemison
Breana Jemison 93, USA
14.15
93USA
14.15
  
18Anna Dubois
Anna Dubois , USA
13.96
USA
13.96
  
19Alyssa Lueck
Alyssa Lueck , USA
13.92
USA
13.92
  
20Fatima Vergara
Fatima Vergara , USA
13.89
USA
13.89
  
21Katelyn Weber
Katelyn Weber , USA
13.87
USA
13.87
PB
  
22Megan Shaw
Megan Shaw 94, USA
13.83
94USA
13.83
  
23Brianna Viltz
Brianna Viltz , USA
13.82
USA
13.82
PB
  
24Lovina Akauola
Lovina Akauola , USA
13.68
USA
13.68
  
25Kiely Osby
Kiely Osby 96, USA
13.63
96USA
13.63
SB
  
26Emmi Collier
Emmi Collier , USA
13.45
USA
13.45
  
27Alexandra Jones
Alexandra Jones , USA
13.43
USA
13.43
PB
  
28Jelaia Jones
Jelaia Jones , USA
13.42
USA
13.42
  
29Dahlia Dyson
Dahlia Dyson 93, USA
13.28
93USA
13.28
SB
  
30Kaytlyn Coleman
Kaytlyn Coleman 93, USA
13.07
93USA
13.07
  
Molly Griep
Molly Griep , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Ashley Jenkins
Ashley Jenkins 93, USA
NM
93USA
NM
  
Medeiros16.70x16.11xxx
Hanks
Walker
Harrell
Gunnells
Åkerström
Pasiowitz
Williams
Deering
Tice
Weimerskirch
French
Nagel
Laufenberg
Ioane
Flint
Jemison
Dubois
Lueck
Vergara
Weber
Shaw
Viltz
Akauola
Osby
Collier
Jones
Jones
Dyson
Coleman
Griep
Jenkins
K Diskus     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Fernanda Raquel Martins
Fernanda Raquel Martins 88, BRA
57.56
88BRA
57.56
  
2Lidia Milena Cansian
Lidia Milena Cansian 92, BRA
55.81
92BRA
55.81
  
3Katelyn Weimerskirch
Katelyn Weimerskirch 94, USA
50.98
94USA
50.98
  
4Maddy Nilles
Maddy Nilles 97, USA
50.28
97USA
50.28
  
5Madison Pachner
Madison Pachner , USA
49.90
USA
49.90
  
6Alyssa Lueck
Alyssa Lueck , USA
48.88
USA
48.88
PB
  
7Brianna Viltz
Brianna Viltz , USA
47.81
USA
47.81
  
8Fatima Vergara
Fatima Vergara , USA
47.27
USA
47.27
  
9Charlinda Ioane
Charlinda Ioane , USA
47.13
USA
47.13
  
10Sadie Nielsen
Sadie Nielsen , USA
47.00
USA
47.00
  
11Gina Flint
Gina Flint , USA
46.61
USA
46.61
  
12Ambria Tisdell
Ambria Tisdell , USA
46.15
USA
46.15
SB
  
13Matia Finley
Matia Finley 97, USA
46.05
97USA
46.05
  
14Barbara Coward
Barbara Coward , USA
45.71
USA
45.71
  
15Molly Griep
Molly Griep , USA
45.40
USA
45.40
  
16Tara Park
Tara Park 95, GBR
45.39
95GBR
45.39
PB
  
17Ariel Oliver
Ariel Oliver 93, USA
44.98
93USA
44.98
  
18Sophie Hallam-Eames
Sophie Hallam-Eames 93, NZL
44.95
93NZL
44.95
PB
  
19Mariah Walker
Mariah Walker 96, USA
44.71
96USA
44.71
  
20Kolcie Bates
Kolcie Bates , USA
44.27
USA
44.27
PB
  
21Cherilyn Hawkins
Cherilyn Hawkins , USA
44.19
USA
44.19
  
22Rachel Tice
Rachel Tice , USA
44.17
USA
44.17
  
23Elisa Grandemange
Elisa Grandemange 96, FRA
43.79
96FRA
43.79
  
24Kristine Hanks
Kristine Hanks , USA
43.70
USA
43.70
  
25Nicole Uikilifi
Nicole Uikilifi 92, USA
43.50
92USA
43.50
  
26Breana Jemison
Breana Jemison 93, USA
43.28
93USA
43.28
SB
  
27Onyie Chibuogwu
Onyie Chibuogwu , USA
42.86
USA
42.86
  
28Quinn Erickson
Quinn Erickson 91, CAN
42.82
91CAN
42.82
  
29Bethany Schultz
Bethany Schultz , USA
42.29
USA
42.29
  
30Vesta Bell
Vesta Bell 93, USA
42.25
93USA
42.25
PB
  
31Coryne Mckenney
Coryne Mckenney 96, USA
42.13
96USA
42.13
  
Rachael Huffman
Rachael Huffman , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Elaine Weaver
Elaine Weaver , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Nikaela Harris
Nikaela Harris , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Megan Mortensen
Megan Mortensen , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Martins52.2257.56x55.0356.04x
Cansian52.8455.3555.81xx52.65
Weimerskirch
Nilles
Pachner
Lueck
Viltz
Vergara
Ioane
Nielsen
Flint
Tisdell
Finley
Coward
Griep
Park
Oliver
Hallam-Eames
Walker
Bates
Hawkins
Tice
Grandemange
Hanks
Uikilifi
Jemison
Chibuogwu
Erickson
Schultz
Bell
Mckenney
Huffman
Weaver
Harris
Mortensen
K Slägga     
15 apr

Final A

Final
15 apr
1Amber Campbell
Amber Campbell 81, USA
73.48
81USA
73.48
  
2Lauren Stuart
Lauren Stuart 91, CAN
66.85
91CAN
66.85
SB
  
3Brooke Pleger
Brooke Pleger 92, USA
65.72
92USA
65.72
  
4Laura Igaune
Laura Igaune 88, LAT
64.22
88LAT
64.22
  
5Emily Hunsucker
Emily Hunsucker 91, USA
62.35
91USA
62.35
SB
  
6Jade Grace
Jade Grace 88, USA
61.78
88USA
61.78
SB
  
7Kaytlyn Coleman
Kaytlyn Coleman 93, USA
61.13
93USA
61.13
PB
  
8Ashley Jenkins
Ashley Jenkins 93, USA
60.80
93USA
60.80
  
9Katelyn Weimerskirch
Katelyn Weimerskirch 94, USA
60.10
94USA
60.10
  
10Krystal Alnas
Krystal Alnas , USA
59.43
USA
59.43
PB
  
11Fatima Vergara
Fatima Vergara , USA
58.95
USA
58.95
  
12Marina Shelton
Marina Shelton , USA
58.30
USA
58.30
  
13Vesta Bell
Vesta Bell 93, USA
57.42
93USA
57.42
  
14Hannah Frost
Hannah Frost 96, USA
57.25
96USA
57.25
  
15Erika Peyton
Erika Peyton 94, USA
56.19
94USA
56.19
  
16Onyie Chibuogwu
Onyie Chibuogwu , USA
56.16
USA
56.16
PB
  
17Jayd Eggert
Jayd Eggert , USA
55.96
USA
55.96
SB
  
18Stefani Vukajlović
Stefani Vukajlović 96, BIH
55.89
96BIH
55.89
PB
  
19Courtney Miller
Courtney Miller , USA
55.40
USA
55.40
PB
  
20Elisa Grandemange
Elisa Grandemange 96, FRA
55.38
96FRA
55.38
SB
  
21Jessica Flores
Jessica Flores , USA
55.37
USA
55.37
  
22Rachel Tice
Rachel Tice , USA
54.95
USA
54.95
PB
  
23Maddy Nilles
Maddy Nilles 97, USA
54.45
97USA
54.45
PB
  
24Molly Griep
Molly Griep , USA
54.42
USA
54.42
PB
  
25Courtney Pasiowitz
Courtney Pasiowitz , USA
54.23
USA
54.23
  
26Bridget Devaney
Bridget Devaney , USA
54.09
USA
54.09
PB
  
Shelby Gunnells
Shelby Gunnells 96, USA
NM
96USA
NM
  
Cara McClain
Cara McClain 94, USA
NM
94USA
NM
  
Campbellx71.3771.6773.0373.3173.48
Stuart
Pleger
Igaune
Hunsucker
Grace
Coleman
Jenkins
Weimerskirch
Alnas
Vergara
Shelton
Bell
Frost
Peyton
Chibuogwu
Eggert
Vukajlović
Miller
Grandemange
Flores
Tice
Nilles
Griep
Pasiowitz
Devaney
Gunnells
McClain
K Spjut     
15 apr

Final A

Final
15 apr
1Abigail Gomez
Abigail Gomez 91, MEX
56.95
91MEX
56.95
  
2Jessie Merckle
Jessie Merckle 94, USA
52.83
94USA
52.83
  
3Ariana Ince
Ariana Ince 89, USA
52.65
89USA
52.65
SB
  
4Daliadiz Ortiz
Daliadiz Ortiz 94, PUR
50.92
94PUR
50.92
SB
  
5Jayd Eggert
Jayd Eggert , USA
49.81
USA
49.81
SB
  
6Channing Wilson
Channing Wilson 93, USA
49.30
93USA
49.30
SB
  
7Laruschka Joubert
Laruschka Joubert 94, RSA
47.37
94RSA
47.37
PB
  
8Raffaela Wiesbeck
Raffaela Wiesbeck 92, GER
46.92
92GER
46.92
SB
  
9Kelsey Hay
Kelsey Hay , USA
46.42
USA
46.42
  
10Myshauna Alexander
Myshauna Alexander 91, USA
44.90
91USA
44.90
SB
  
11Tiffany Forbito
Tiffany Forbito , USA
44.52
USA
44.52
  
12Sierra Rosenau
Sierra Rosenau , USA
44.39
USA
44.39
  
13Christine Streisel
Christine Streisel 95, USA
44.21
95USA
44.21
  
14Alyssa Zunino
Alyssa Zunino , USA
43.47
USA
43.47
PB
  
15Samantha Baker
Samantha Baker , USA
43.31
USA
43.31
PB
  
16Rachael Huffman
Rachael Huffman , USA
42.61
USA
42.61
PB
  
17Megan Mooney
Megan Mooney 96, USA
42.08
96USA
42.08
  
18Alyssa Olin
Alyssa Olin 96, USA
42.02
96USA
42.02
  
Gomezx54.4656.95xxx
Merckle
Ince
Ortiz
Eggert
Wilson
Joubert
Wiesbeck
Hay
Alexander
Forbito
Rosenau
Streisel
Zunino
Baker
Huffman
Mooney
Olin
K 4x100 m     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Alabama State 
Alabama State  
44.96
USA
44.96
  
 Santina Williams, Alexis Ferebee, Monica Howard, Dikerria Wilson