9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 718 (376+342)   Starter: 810 (420+390)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Bruno de Barros
Bruno de Barros 87, BRA
10.30
87BRA
10.30
SB
  
2Jorge Henrique Vides
Jorge Henrique Vides 92, BRA
10.36
92BRA
10.36
SB
  
3Alexander Donigian
Alexander Donigian 93, USA
10.37
93USA
10.37
PB
  
4Ashton Eaton
Ashton Eaton 88, USA
10.38
88USA
10.38
SB
  
5Aldemir Gomes da Silva
Aldemir Gomes da Silva 92, BRA
10.42
92BRA
10.42
  
6Jamol James
Jamol James 92, TTO
10.45
92TTO
10.45
SB
  
7Antonio César Rodrigues
Antonio César Rodrigues 93, BRA
10.53
93BRA
10.53
SB
  
8José Carlos Moreira
José Carlos Moreira 83, BRA
10.91
83BRA
10.91
  
Final B
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
1Paulo André de Oliveira
Paulo André de Oliveira 98, BRA
10.45
98BRA
10.45
  
2Michael LeBlanc
Michael LeBlanc 87, CAN
10.57
87CAN
10.57
  
3Rodrigo do Nascimento
Rodrigo do Nascimento 94, BRA
10.58
94BRA
10.58
  
4Seyi Smith
Seyi Smith 87, CAN
10.59
87CAN
10.59
  
5Blake Bartlett
Blake Bartlett 93, BAH
10.71
93BAH
10.71
SB
  
6Christopher BrusenbackSWE
10.88
  
7James Fisher
James Fisher 95, USA
10.94
95USA
10.94
  
7Bryan Mercado
Bryan Mercado 92, PHI
10.94
92PHI
10.94
  
Final C
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Kossi Tchenawou
Kossi Tchenawou 96, USA
10.67
96USA
10.67
  
3Andre Woodson
Andre Woodson , USA
10.84
USA
10.84
  
3T.J. Carmichael
T.J. Carmichael , USA
10.84
USA
10.84
SB
  
5Justin Greenway
Justin Greenway 93, USA
10.87
93USA
10.87
PB
  
6Ben Trotter
Ben Trotter , USA
10.93
USA
10.93
  
7Walter Ford
Walter Ford , USA
10.98
USA
10.98
  
Final D
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Ray Miller
Ray Miller 88, USA
10.69
88USA
10.69
  
2Paul Doan
Paul Doan 95, USA
10.74
95USA
10.74
  
3Ridge Jones
Ridge Jones 94, USA
10.76
94USA
10.76
  
4Jordan Hoppel
Jordan Hoppel , USA
10.81
USA
10.81
SB
  
5Devan Sawyerr
Devan Sawyerr , USA
10.87
USA
10.87
SB
  
6Elijah Gilbert
Elijah Gilbert , USA
11.05
USA
11.05
  
Final E
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Isiah Kennedy
Isiah Kennedy 95, USA
10.72
95USA
10.72
  
2Darrion Gray
Darrion Gray , USA
10.90
USA
10.90
  
3Jacoby Nguyen
Jacoby Nguyen , USA
10.93
USA
10.93
  
4Tevin Donnell
Tevin Donnell , USA
10.99
USA
10.99
  
Final F
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Brandon Douglas
Brandon Douglas , USA
10.78
USA
10.78
PB
  
2DeShon Norris
DeShon Norris 93, USA
10.80
93USA
10.80
PB
  
3Karl Tatum
Karl Tatum , USA
10.93
USA
10.93
PB
  
4Carlos Salcido
Carlos Salcido , MEX
10.94
MEX
10.94
PB
  
5Connor Boos
Connor Boos , USA
10.96
USA
10.96
  
6Burtland Dixon
Burtland Dixon , USA
11.04
USA
11.04
  
7Karter Gorney
Karter Gorney , USA
11.05
USA
11.05
  
Final G
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Brandon Bell
Brandon Bell , USA
10.95
USA
10.95
PB
  
2Andrew Dirks
Andrew Dirks 97, USA
11.00
97USA
11.00
PB
  
3Vladislav Tsygankov
Vladislav Tsygankov 95, CAN
11.04
95CAN
11.04
PB
  
3Harry Symes
Harry Symes 98, NZL
11.04
98NZL
11.04
PB
  
Final H
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1De'Shawn Waters
De'Shawn Waters 88, USA
11.00w
88USA
11.00w
  
Final I
1Aaron Bowman
Aaron Bowman 91, CAN
10.74
91CAN
10.74
SB
  
2Matthew Watson
Matthew Watson 87, USA
11.01
87USA
11.01
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.1
1Bruno de Barros
Bruno de Barros 87, BRA
20.38w
87BRA
20.38w
  
2Jorge Henrique Vides
Jorge Henrique Vides 92, BRA
20.51w
92BRA
20.51w
  
3Rodrigo do Nascimento
Rodrigo do Nascimento 94, BRA
20.86w
94BRA
20.86w
  
4Blake Bartlett
Blake Bartlett 93, BAH
21.06w
93BAH
21.06w
  
5James Fisher
James Fisher 95, USA
21.11w
95USA
21.11w
  
6Christopher BrusenbackSWE
21.14w
  
7Paulo André de Oliveira
Paulo André de Oliveira 98, BRA
21.24w
98BRA
21.24w
  
8Isaiah Underwood
Isaiah Underwood , USA
21.28w
USA
21.28w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Alexander Donigian
Alexander Donigian 93, USA
20.93
93USA
20.93
PB
  
2Rayshaun Franklin
Rayshaun Franklin 94, CAN
21.21
94CAN
21.21
PB
  
3Lawrence Trice
Lawrence Trice 87, USA
21.38
87USA
21.38
SB
  
4Joe Haight
Joe Haight 96, USA
21.57
96USA
21.57
PB
  
5Seyi Smith
Seyi Smith 87, CAN
21.62
87CAN
21.62
SB
  
6Ernest Rickett
Ernest Rickett 89, USA
22.01
89USA
22.01
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Curtis King
Curtis King 88, USA
20.97w
88USA
20.97w
  
2Ray Miller
Ray Miller 88, USA
21.16w
88USA
21.16w
  
3Michael LeBlanc
Michael LeBlanc 87, CAN
21.27w
87CAN
21.27w
  
4Kossi Tchenawou
Kossi Tchenawou 96, USA
21.35w
96USA
21.35w
  
5Rohan Stewart
Rohan Stewart 90, CAN
21.67w
90CAN
21.67w
  
6Devan Sawyerr
Devan Sawyerr , USA
21.68w
USA
21.68w
  
7Bryan Mercado
Bryan Mercado 92, PHI
21.91w
92PHI
21.91w
  
Final D
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Isiah Kennedy
Isiah Kennedy 95, USA
21.48
95USA
21.48
PB
  
2Matthew Watson
Matthew Watson 87, USA
21.84
87USA
21.84
  
3Anibal Jimenez
Anibal Jimenez , USA
21.99
USA
21.99
  
4Napoleon Singletary
Napoleon Singletary , USA
22.08
USA
22.08
PB
  
Final E
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1DeShon Norris
DeShon Norris 93, USA
21.57
93USA
21.57
PB
  
2T.J. Carmichael
T.J. Carmichael , USA
21.66
USA
21.66
PB
  
3Tevin Donnell
Tevin Donnell , USA
21.70
USA
21.70
SB
  
Final F
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Ridge Jones
Ridge Jones 94, USA
21.70
94USA
21.70
PB
  
2Carlos Salcido
Carlos Salcido , MEX
21.81
MEX
21.81
PB
  
3Andrew Dirks
Andrew Dirks 97, USA
22.03
97USA
22.03
PB
  
Final G
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Alex McNally
Alex McNally 94, GBR
21.71w
94GBR
21.71w
  
1Jalen Mondane
Jalen Mondane 94, USA
21.99
94USA
21.99
PB
  
2Janzen Aguilar-Nelson
Janzen Aguilar-Nelson 96, USA
21.76w
96USA
21.76w
  
2Kyle Brown
Kyle Brown , USA
22.07
USA
22.07
PB
  
3Darrion Gray
Darrion Gray , USA
21.98w
USA
21.98w
  
Final H
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Marlon Britton
Marlon Britton , USA
22.08w
USA
22.08w
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Josh Mance
Josh Mance 92, USA
45.79
92USA
45.79
SB
  
2Korey Thieleke
Korey Thieleke 92, USA
47.17
92USA
47.17
SB
  
3Chance Tanner
Chance Tanner 93, USA
47.51
93USA
47.51
SB
  
4Kenneth Allen
Kenneth Allen 94, USA
47.66
94USA
47.66
SB
  
5Selasi Lumax
Selasi Lumax 90, GHA
47.68
90GHA
47.68
SB
  
Final B
1Ben Ayesu-Attah
Ben Ayesu-Attah 93, CAN
46.60
93CAN
46.60
SB
  
2Jywayne Allen
Jywayne Allen 93, USA
47.69
93USA
47.69
SB
  
3Daniel Kelloway
Daniel Kelloway 94, CAN
47.91
94CAN
47.91
SB
  
4Mark Haywood
Mark Haywood , USA
48.24
USA
48.24
  
5Herb Polk
Herb Polk 95, USA
48.30
95USA
48.30
PB
  
6Tyler Olson
Tyler Olson , USA
48.95
USA
48.95
PB
  
Final C
1DeShon Norris
DeShon Norris 93, USA
48.06
93USA
48.06
SB
  
2Robert Heppenstall
Robert Heppenstall 97, CAN
48.24
97CAN
48.24
PB
  
3Alexander Szuba
Alexander Szuba 96, CAN
48.94
96CAN
48.94
SB
  
4Martin Moriel
Martin Moriel , USA
49.10
USA
49.10
PB
  
5Ronny Hall
Ronny Hall 96, USA
49.12
96USA
49.12
  
Final D
1Janzen Aguilar-Nelson
Janzen Aguilar-Nelson 96, USA
48.45
96USA
48.45
PB
  
2Matt Burns
Matt Burns , USA
48.72
USA
48.72
PB
  
3Sam Johnson
Sam Johnson , USA
48.77
USA
48.77
PB
  
4Adam Belhaj
Adam Belhaj , USA
49.03
USA
49.03
PB
  
Final E
1Craig Everhart
Craig Everhart 83, USA
48.51
83USA
48.51
SB
  
2Jacob Richter
Jacob Richter , USA
48.51
USA
48.51
SB
  
Final F
1Drake Alvarez-Cates
Drake Alvarez-Cates , USA
49.08
USA
49.08
PB
  
Final G
1Dueth Vassell
Dueth Vassell , USA
48.63
USA
48.63
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lopez Lomong
Lopez Lomong 85, USA
1:49.19
85USA
1:49.19
SB
  
2Arnaud Froidmont
Arnaud Froidmont 89, BEL
1:49.53
89BEL
1:49.53
SB
  
3Edwin Herring
Edwin Herring 91, USA
1:49.82
91USA
1:49.82
SB
  
4Ethan Barnes
Ethan Barnes 97, USA
1:50.20
97USA
1:50.20
SB
  
5Nathan Gillis
Nathan Gillis 97, GBR
1:50.74
97GBR
1:50.74
PB
  
6Anderson da Silva
Anderson da Silva 85, BRA
1:50.93
85BRA
1:50.93
SB
  
7Desmond Bell
Desmond Bell , USA
1:51.02
USA
1:51.02
SB
  
8Robert Tully
Robert Tully 95, IRL
1:51.12
95IRL
1:51.12
SB
  
9Travis Hinton
Travis Hinton 93, USA
1:51.45
93USA
1:51.45
SB
  
10Clay Shepperson
Clay Shepperson , USA
1:53.29
USA
1:53.29
SB
  
11Peter Lomong
Peter Lomong 96, SSD
1:53.43
96SSD
1:53.43
  
Final B
1Devundrick Walker
Devundrick Walker , USA
1:50.72
USA
1:50.72
SB
  
2Uriel Cabanas
Uriel Cabanas 94, USA
1:50.96
94USA
1:50.96
PB
  
3Esteban Vega
Esteban Vega , USA
1:50.98
USA
1:50.98
PB
  
4Alex Hita
Alex Hita , USA
1:51.21
USA
1:51.21
PB
  
5Michael Good
Michael Good , USA
1:51.67
USA
1:51.67
PB
  
6Konrad Eiring
Konrad Eiring 96, USA
1:51.88
96USA
1:51.88
  
7Zerek Jones
Zerek Jones , USA
1:52.25
USA
1:52.25
PB
  
8William Mayhew
William Mayhew , USA
1:52.32
USA
1:52.32
  
9Derek Morton
Derek Morton 96, USA
1:53.11
96USA
1:53.11
  
10Andrew Farkas
Andrew Farkas , USA
1:53.32
USA
1:53.32
  
11Jordan Jennings
Jordan Jennings , USA
1:55.26
USA
1:55.26
SB
  
Final C
1Josh Hartford
Josh Hartford , USA
1:50.73
USA
1:50.73
PB
  
2Ryan Phillips
Ryan Phillips , USA
1:51.10
USA
1:51.10
PB
  
3Joe Day
Joe Day , USA
1:51.21
USA
1:51.21
PB
  
4Robert Hixson
Robert Hixson , USA
1:51.72
USA
1:51.72
  
5Ramon Vargas
Ramon Vargas , USA
1:52.14
USA
1:52.14
PB
  
6Daniel Guerrero
Daniel Guerrero 89, USA
1:52.28
89USA
1:52.28
SB
  
7Zach Kirkland
Zach Kirkland , USA
1:52.74
USA
1:52.74
PB
  
8Justin Washington
Justin Washington 95, USA
1:52.85
95USA
1:52.85
SB
  
9Jake Williams
Jake Williams , USA
1:53.48
USA
1:53.48
  
10Michael Chin
Michael Chin , USA
1:54.28
USA
1:54.28
  
11Jared Senese
Jared Senese 94, USA
1:54.39
94USA
1:54.39
  
12Kyle Elliott
Kyle Elliott , USA
1:54.85
USA
1:54.85
  
Final D
1Jesse Miller
Jesse Miller , USA
1:52.15
USA
1:52.15
PB
  
2Justice Ramos
Justice Ramos 96, USA
1:52.18
96USA
1:52.18
PB
  
3Wes Schoenthal
Wes Schoenthal , USA
1:52.30
USA
1:52.30
  
4Trevor Kuehr
Trevor Kuehr 94, USA
1:52.31
94USA
1:52.31
SB
  
5Anton Rice
Anton Rice , USA
1:52.45
USA
1:52.45
SB
  
6Cobie Chavez-Killinger
Cobie Chavez-Killinger , USA
1:52.68
USA
1:52.68
PB
  
7Joe Anger
Joe Anger , USA
1:52.83
USA
1:52.83
PB
  
8Brandon Rivera
Brandon Rivera 95, USA
1:53.03
95USA
1:53.03
  
9Paul Mohr
Paul Mohr , USA
1:53.42
USA
1:53.42
  
10Dylan Freinhofer
Dylan Freinhofer 95, CAN
1:53.67
95CAN
1:53.67
SB
  
11Adam Monroe
Adam Monroe , USA
1:54.53
USA
1:54.53
  
12Tim Grundmayer
Tim Grundmayer 94, USA
1:54.59
94USA
1:54.59
PB
  
Final E
1Trent Mazelli
Trent Mazelli , USA
1:53.48
USA
1:53.48
PB
  
2Rhys Kramer
Rhys Kramer 98, CAN
1:53.99
98CAN
1:53.99
SB
  
3Dylan Slaba
Dylan Slaba , USA
1:54.73
USA
1:54.73
PB
  
4Fereon Meferia
Fereon Meferia , USA
1:54.97
USA
1:54.97
  
5Ross Corey
Ross Corey , USA
1:55.22
USA
1:55.22
PB
  
6Jack Kuzminsky
Jack Kuzminsky , USA
1:55.49
USA
1:55.49
PB
  
7Ismael Guzman
Ismael Guzman 94, USA
1:55.57
94USA
1:55.57
  
8Samuel Bloom
Samuel Bloom 96, USA
1:55.85
96USA
1:55.85
PB
  
Final F
1Joe McAsey
Joe McAsey 93, USA
1:52.47
93USA
1:52.47
SB
  
2Nolan Daniels
Nolan Daniels , USA
1:53.64
USA
1:53.64
PB
  
3Byrne Curl
Byrne Curl , USA
1:54.61
USA
1:54.61
PB
  
4Jesse Phan
Jesse Phan 97, USA
1:55.04
97USA
1:55.04
  
5Lucas Graham
Lucas Graham , USA
1:55.79
USA
1:55.79
PB
  
6Tom FitzSimons
Tom FitzSimons 89, USA
1:56.05
89USA
1:56.05
PB
  
Final G
1Cesar Galvez
Cesar Galvez , USA
1:53.99
USA
1:53.99
PB
  
2Josh Barrows
Josh Barrows 96, USA
1:54.12
96USA
1:54.12
PB
  
3Blake Maule
Blake Maule , USA
1:55.06
USA
1:55.06
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jack Bruce
Jack Bruce 94, AUS
3:41.67
94AUS
3:41.67
PB
  
2Kyle Medina
Kyle Medina 95, USA
3:41.80
95USA
3:41.80
PB
  
3Marc Scott
Marc Scott 93, GBR
3:42.39
93GBR
3:42.39
PB
  
5Adam Cotton
Adam Cotton 92, GBR
3:44.02
92GBR
3:44.02
SB
  
6Daniel García
Daniel García 93, ESP
3:44.23
93ESP
3:44.23
PB
  
7Joe Klecker
Joe Klecker 96, USA
3:44.55
96USA
3:44.55
PB
  
8Brady Speicher
Brady Speicher 94, USA
3:44.63
94USA
3:44.63
PB
  
9Derrick Williams
Derrick Williams , USA
3:44.76
USA
3:44.76
SB
  
10Aric Van Halen
Aric Van Halen 89, USA
3:45.09
89USA
3:45.09
SB
  
11Jesse Reiser
Jesse Reiser 96, USA
3:45.90
96USA
3:45.90
PB
  
Kyle Elliott
Kyle Elliott , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final B
1Josh Kerr
Josh Kerr 97, GBR
3:42.09
97GBR
3:42.09
PB
  
2Christopher Sandoval
Christopher Sandoval 91, MEX
3:42.10
91MEX
3:42.10
PB
  
3Woody Kincaid
Woody Kincaid 92, USA
3:43.65
92USA
3:43.65
PB
  
4Elmar Engholm
3:42.65
SWE
3:42.65
SB
  
4Nick Harris
Nick Harris 94, USA
3:43.81
94USA
3:43.81
SB
  
5Austen Dalquist
Austen Dalquist 95, USA
3:44.16
95USA
3:44.16
PB
  
6Reid Buchanan
Reid Buchanan 93, USA
3:44.52
93USA
3:44.52
SB
  
7Matthew Fayers
Matthew Fayers 94, GBR
3:44.57
94GBR
3:44.57
SB
  
8Alex George
Alex George 96, GBR
3:44.64
96GBR
3:44.64
SB
  
9Liam Markham
Liam Markham 92, IRL
3:44.96
92IRL
3:44.96
SB
  
10Cameron Griffith
Cameron Griffith 96, AUS
3:45.87
96AUS
3:45.87
PB
  
11Dan Castle
Dan Castle 87, USA
3:48.48
87USA
3:48.48
  
12Alex Monroe
Alex Monroe 92, USA
3:48.79
92USA
3:48.79
PB
  
13Bryce Basting
Bryce Basting 92, USA
3:49.84
92USA
3:49.84
  
Edwin Herring
Edwin Herring 91, USA
DNF
91USA
DNF
  
Peter Lomong
Peter Lomong 96, SSD
DNF
96SSD
DNF
  
Final C
1David Ribich
David Ribich 95, USA
3:43.41
95USA
3:43.41
PB
  
2Zach Hansen
Zach Hansen , USA
3:43.46
USA
3:43.46
PB
  
3Jeff Thies
Jeff Thies 95, USA
3:43.88
95USA
3:43.88
PB
  
4Ethan Moehn
Ethan Moehn 96, USA
3:44.60
96USA
3:44.60
PB
  
5George Beamish
George Beamish 96, NZL
3:45.36
96NZL
3:45.36
PB
  
6Bernie Montoya
Bernie Montoya 94, USA
3:45.52
94USA
3:45.52
SB
  
7Dan Curts
Dan Curts 96, USA
3:45.90
96USA
3:45.90
PB
  
8Ellis Coon
Ellis Coon 96, USA
3:45.91
96USA
3:45.91
PB
  
9Bryce Miller
Bryce Miller 95, USA
3:46.11
95USA
3:46.11
PB
  
10Dusty Solis
Dusty Solis 90, USA
3:46.46
90USA
3:46.46
SB
  
11Luis Gutierrez
Luis Gutierrez 94, USA
3:46.53
94USA
3:46.53
SB
  
12Oliver James
Oliver James 94, GBR
3:46.81
94GBR
3:46.81
PB
  
13Tommy Schmitz
Tommy Schmitz 83, USA
3:47.40
83USA
3:47.40
SB
  
14Dylan Rich
Dylan Rich , USA
3:48.40
USA
3:48.40
PB
  
15Stuart Ferguson
Stuart Ferguson 92, GBR
3:50.79
92GBR
3:50.79
  
16Matt Bergin
Matt Bergin 93, IRL
3:56.01
93IRL
3:56.01
SB
  
Cale Wallace
Cale Wallace 94, USA
DNF
94USA
DNF
  
Adam Monroe
Adam Monroe , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final D
1George Baier
George Baier , USA
3:45.56
USA
3:45.56
PB
  
2Cameron Procevait
Cameron Procevait 93, CAN
3:46.47
93CAN
3:46.47
PB
  
3Thomas Poston
Thomas Poston , USA
3:46.99
USA
3:46.99
PB
  
4Joshua Sealand
Joshua Sealand 95, USA
3:47.34
95USA
3:47.34
PB
  
5Evan Molineux
Evan Molineux , USA
3:47.88
USA
3:47.88
PB
  
6Braydon Rennie
Braydon Rennie 97, CAN
3:48.32
97CAN
3:48.32
SB
  
7Austin Anaya
Austin Anaya 96, USA
3:48.74
96USA
3:48.74
PB
  
8Isaiah Thompson
Isaiah Thompson 95, USA
3:49.24
95USA
3:49.24
SB
  
9Logan Winfield
Logan Winfield , USA
3:49.53
USA
3:49.53
PB
  
10Richard Zarazua
Richard Zarazua , USA
3:50.39
USA
3:50.39
PB
  
11Ricky Perez
Ricky Perez , USA
3:50.60
USA
3:50.60
SB
  
12Daniel Schmith
Daniel Schmith , USA
3:51.56
USA
3:51.56
PB
  
13Joel Reichow
Joel Reichow 93, USA
3:51.75
93USA
3:51.75
PB
  
14Ryan Phillips
Ryan Phillips , USA
3:54.51
USA
3:54.51
  
Aidan Swain
Aidan Swain 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  
Final E
1Cody Brazeal
Cody Brazeal 94, USA
3:47.57
94USA
3:47.57
PB
  
2Tobias Riker
Tobias Riker 91, GER
3:47.67
91GER
3:47.67
PB
  
3Matthew Williams
Matthew Williams 87, USA
3:47.85
87USA
3:47.85
PB
  
4Marc-Antoine Rouleau
Marc-Antoine Rouleau 93, CAN
3:47.96
93CAN
3:47.96
PB
  
5Alec Miller
Alec Miller , USA
3:48.17
USA
3:48.17
PB
  
6Euan Makepeace
Euan Makepeace 97, GBR
3:48.31
97GBR
3:48.31
PB
  
7Federico Gasbarri
Federico Gasbarri 94, ITA
3:48.41
94ITA
3:48.41
SB
  
8Quinlin McGregor
Quinlin McGregor , USA
3:48.61
USA
3:48.61
PB
  
9Josh Hoskinson
Josh Hoskinson , USA
3:48.87
USA
3:48.87
PB
  
10Sam Naffziger
Sam Naffziger , USA
3:49.63
USA
3:49.63
PB
  
11Barron Maizland
Barron Maizland , USA
3:49.70
USA
3:49.70
PB
  
12Ian Barnett
Ian Barnett 92, USA
3:50.64
92USA
3:50.64
SB
  
13Tony Clement
Tony Clement 86, USA
3:50.94
86USA
3:50.94
SB
  
14Wuoi Mach
Wuoi Mach , USA
3:54.60
USA
3:54.60
SB
  
15Pierre Fontanarosa
Pierre Fontanarosa 92, FRA
3:57.39
92FRA
3:57.39
  
Julian Florez
Julian Florez 92, USA
DNF
92USA
DNF
  
Final F
1Dylan Willett
Dylan Willett 94, USA
3:48.92
94USA
3:48.92
SB
  
2Aaron Potts
Aaron Potts , USA
3:49.18
USA
3:49.18
PB
  
3Jamie Taylor-Caldwell
Jamie Taylor-Caldwell 91, GBR
3:49.26
91GBR
3:49.26
PB
  
4Josh Young
Josh Young 95, USA
3:49.71
95USA
3:49.71
PB
  
5Brad Littooy
Brad Littooy 93, USA
3:49.83
93USA
3:49.83
PB
  
6Eric Baugh
Eric Baugh , USA
3:50.03
USA
3:50.03
PB
  
7Chriss Grimble
Chriss Grimble , USA
3:50.22
USA
3:50.22
PB
  
8Ruben Dominguez
Ruben Dominguez , USA
3:50.35
USA
3:50.35
PB
  
9Kyle Burdick
Kyle Burdick , USA
3:50.83
USA
3:50.83
PB
  
10Joe Maloney
Joe Maloney , USA
3:52.31
USA
3:52.31
PB
  
11Anthony Lozano
Anthony Lozano , USA
3:53.50
USA
3:53.50
  
12Dennis Messmer
Dennis Messmer , USA
3:53.50
USA
3:53.50
PB
  
13Alex Hita
Alex Hita , USA
3:54.08
USA
3:54.08
PB
  
Final G
1Nathan Kipchumba
Nathan Kipchumba , USA
3:51.19
USA
3:51.19
PB
  
2Geoffrey Kipchumba
Geoffrey Kipchumba , KEN
3:51.97
KEN
3:51.97
PB
  
3Jase Kraft
Jase Kraft , USA
3:52.07
USA
3:52.07
PB
  
4Justin Moakler
Justin Moakler 96, USA
3:52.39
96USA
3:52.39
PB
  
5William Marquardt
William Marquardt , USA
3:53.81
USA
3:53.81
PB
  
6Rickus Jacobs
Rickus Jacobs , USA
3:54.72
USA
3:54.72
PB
  
7Michael Mendenhall
Michael Mendenhall , USA
3:54.99
USA
3:54.99
PB
  
8Millen Trujillo
Millen Trujillo 97, USA
3:55.63
97USA
3:55.63
  
9Marcelo Laguera
Marcelo Laguera 96, MEX
3:55.68
96MEX
3:55.68
PB
  
Final H
1Nathan Evans
Nathan Evans , USA
3:53.37
USA
3:53.37
PB
  
2Solomon Demeku-Ousman
Solomon Demeku-Ousman , USA
3:53.97
USA
3:53.97
PB
  
3Alexander Korn
Alexander Korn 90, GER
3:54.39
90GER
3:54.39
PB
  
4Drew Mueller
Drew Mueller , USA
3:54.68
USA
3:54.68
PB
  
5Louis Rodrigues
Louis Rodrigues 95, USA
3:54.77
95USA
3:54.77
PB
  
6Brandon Shirck
Brandon Shirck 89, USA
3:55.10
89USA
3:55.10
SB
  
7Robert Blackwell
Robert Blackwell 93, USA
3:55.19
93USA
3:55.19
PB
  
8Garrett Grant
Garrett Grant , USA
3:55.52
USA
3:55.52
PB
  
Final I
1Jacques Hebert
Jacques Hebert 96, USA
3:53.82
96USA
3:53.82
PB
  
2Matthew Jennings
Matthew Jennings , USA
3:53.92
USA
3:53.92
PB
  
3Josh Paradise
Josh Paradise , USA
3:54.52
USA
3:54.52
PB
  
4Mason Phillips
Mason Phillips , USA
3:55.99
USA
3:55.99
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Futsum Zienasellassie
Futsum Zienasellassie 92, USA
13:37.89
92USA
13:37.89
PB
  
2Jonathan Grey
Jonathan Grey 88, USA
13:48.79
88USA
13:48.79
SB
  
3Noah Droddy
Noah Droddy 90, USA
13:49.49
90USA
13:49.49
PB
  
4Sean Quigley
Sean Quigley 85, USA
13:54.85
85USA
13:54.85
SB
  
5Caleb Hoover
Caleb Hoover 92, USA
13:58.94
92USA
13:58.94
SB
  
6Derrick Williams
Derrick Williams , USA
14:01.38
USA
14:01.38
PB
  
7Cory Glines
Cory Glines 94, USA
14:02.12
94USA
14:02.12
PB
  
8Nathan Weitz
Nathan Weitz 94, USA
14:02.39
94USA
14:02.39
SB
  
9Tyler Day
Tyler Day 96, USA
14:05.17
96USA
14:05.17
PB
  
10Bryce McAndrew
Bryce McAndrew 94, USA
14:06.07
94USA
14:06.07
PB
  
11Ben Preisner
Ben Preisner 96, CAN
14:10.62
96CAN
14:10.62
PB
  
12Trent Lusignan
Trent Lusignan , USA
14:11.17
USA
14:11.17
PB
  
13Andy Trouard
Andy Trouard 94, USA
14:13.02
94USA
14:13.02
SB
  
14Joel Reichow
Joel Reichow 93, USA
14:16.71
93USA
14:16.71
PB
  
15Julian Florez
Julian Florez 92, USA
14:20.53
92USA
14:20.53
PB
  
16Mario Lugo
Mario Lugo 95, MEX
14:26.51
95MEX
14:26.51
PB
  
17Edwin Kangogo
Edwin Kangogo 95, KEN
14:29.99
95KEN
14:29.99
PB
  
18Nathanael Williams
Nathanael Williams , USA
14:36.83
USA
14:36.83
PB
  
19Ricardo Kaempfen
Ricardo Kaempfen , USA
14:42.32
USA
14:42.32
PB
  
20Spencer Keith
Spencer Keith , USA
15:01.57
USA
15:01.57
PB
  
Alex Monroe
Alex Monroe 92, USA
DNF
92USA
DNF
  
Matt Bergin
Matt Bergin 93, IRL
DNF
93IRL
DNF
  
Final B
1Ethan Gonzales
Ethan Gonzales 96, USA
14:36.37
96USA
14:36.37
PB
  
2Tom Goforth
Tom Goforth , USA
14:37.46
USA
14:37.46
PB
  
3Sam Vincent
Sam Vincent 92, CAN
14:38.78
92CAN
14:38.78
PB
  
4Connor Fisher
Connor Fisher , USA
14:38.88
USA
14:38.88
SB
  
5James Coleman
James Coleman 93, AUS
14:40.45
93AUS
14:40.45
PB
  
6Joey Southgate
Joey Southgate 93, USA
14:40.82
93USA
14:40.82
PB
  
7Trent Warren
Trent Warren , USA
14:42.87
USA
14:42.87
PB
  
8Steven Ing
Steven Ing 93, RSA
14:43.22
93RSA
14:43.22
PB
  
9Tareq Alwafai
Tareq Alwafai 94, USA
14:43.71
94USA
14:43.71
PB
  
10Adam Roderique
Adam Roderique 94, USA
14:44.34
94USA
14:44.34
PB
  
11Nolan Zimmer
Nolan Zimmer , USA
14:44.68
USA
14:44.68
PB
  
12Matt Kwiatkowski
Matt Kwiatkowski , USA
14:44.89
USA
14:44.89
  
13Chris Erwin
Chris Erwin , USA
14:44.91
USA
14:44.91
PB
  
14Drew Schultz
Drew Schultz , USA
14:45.26
USA
14:45.26
PB
  
15Ouellet Guillaume
Ouellet Guillaume 86, USA
14:47.92
86USA
14:47.92
PB
  
Final C
1Jeremy Breedlove
Jeremy Breedlove , USA
14:35.10
USA
14:35.10
PB
  
2Manuel de Backer
Manuel de Backer 96, NED
14:35.93
96NED
14:35.93
SB
  
3Christian Martin
Christian Martin , USA
14:36.28
USA
14:36.28
PB
  
4Steven Velarde
Steven Velarde 95, USA
14:38.00
95USA
14:38.00
PB
  
5Eddie Komph
Eddie Komph , USA
14:38.10
USA
14:38.10
PB
  
6Rickus Jacobs
Rickus Jacobs , USA
14:39.40
USA
14:39.40
PB
  
7Colin Burke
Colin Burke 97, USA
14:41.03
97USA
14:41.03
PB
  
8Teddy Kassa
Teddy Kassa , USA
14:44.16
USA
14:44.16
PB
  
Final D
1Matt Seidel
Matt Seidel 96, USA
14:39.22
96USA
14:39.22
PB
  
2Chay Weaver
Chay Weaver , USA
14:40.55
USA
14:40.55
PB
  
3Ben Monk
Ben Monk 96, USA
14:41.10
96USA
14:41.10
PB
  
4Chris Speaks
Chris Speaks , USA
14:42.04
USA
14:42.04
PB
  
5Sean Miller
Sean Miller 96, CAN
14:44.95
96CAN
14:44.95
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Cale Wallace
Cale Wallace 94, USA
9:01.40
94USA
9:01.40
PB
  
2Jake Waterman
Jake Waterman 91, USA
9:02.08
91USA
9:02.08
SB
  
3Tim Cummings
Tim Cummings , USA
9:07.12
USA
9:07.12
SB
  
4Geoffrey Kipchumba
Geoffrey Kipchumba , KEN
9:07.26
KEN
9:07.26
PB
  
5Harry Krantz
Harry Krantz , USA
9:08.73
USA
9:08.73
PB
  
6Aidan Swain
Aidan Swain 93, USA
9:09.80
93USA
9:09.80
PB
  
7Caleb Abfall
Caleb Abfall 94, USA
9:11.53
94USA
9:11.53
PB
  
8Andrew Goodman
Andrew Goodman 92, USA
9:13.14
92USA
9:13.14
  
9George Kelly
George Kelly 93, USA
9:14.51
93USA
9:14.51
PB
  
10Wick Cunningham
Wick Cunningham , USA
9:15.40
USA
9:15.40
PB
  
11Zack Smith
Zack Smith 96, USA
9:15.59
96USA
9:15.59
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Thingalaya Siddhanth
Thingalaya Siddhanth 91, IND
14.00
91IND
14.00
  
2João Vitor de Oliveira
João Vitor de Oliveira 92, BRA
14.25
92BRA
14.25
SB
  
3Kenneth Combs
Kenneth Combs , USA
14.64
USA
14.64
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
1Cedrique Smith
Cedrique Smith 90, USA
14.44
90USA
14.44
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Trent Ratzlaff
Trent Ratzlaff 86, CAN
52.01
86CAN
52.01
SB
  
2Kenneth Combs
Kenneth Combs , USA
53.02
USA
53.02
SB
  
3Mustafa Mudada
Mustafa Mudada , USA
53.22
USA
53.22
SB
  
4Orwell Maylor
Orwell Maylor 92, JAM
53.30
92JAM
53.30
SB
  
5Daniel Chan
Daniel Chan 91, CAN
53.38
91CAN
53.38
SB
  
6Isaiah Michl
Isaiah Michl , USA
53.73
USA
53.73
PB
  
7Cody Moore
Cody Moore , USA
54.05
USA
54.05
  
Final B
1Zion Stuffle
Zion Stuffle , USA
52.75
USA
52.75
PB
  
2Garrett Losty
Garrett Losty , USA
53.60
USA
53.60
PB
  
3Cheyne Dorsey
Cheyne Dorsey , USA
53.93
USA
53.93
PB
  
Final C
1Hubert Courteau-Godmaire
Hubert Courteau-Godmaire 91, CAN
53.94
91CAN
53.94
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Markus Miller
Markus Miller , USA
2.10
USA
2.10
PB
  
2Isaac Zitterkopf
Isaac Zitterkopf , USA
2.10
USA
2.10
PB
  
3Miles Poullard
Miles Poullard , USA
2.10
USA
2.10
=SB
  
4Sean Cook
Sean Cook 94, USA
2.05
94USA
2.05
PB
  
4Anthony Cota
Anthony Cota , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
  
6Mason Ford
Mason Ford , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
PB
  
7Samual Mackedanz
Samual Mackedanz , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
PB
  
8Lajuan Moye
Lajuan Moye , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
PB
  
9Bryce Sheard
Bryce Sheard , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
PB
  
9Kevin Schultz
Kevin Schultz 95, USA
2.00
95USA
2.00
PB
  
11Raymond Silver
Raymond Silver , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
12Zach Koosman
Zach Koosman , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
13Dušan Jevtic
Dušan Jevtic 93, SRB
2.00
93SRB
2.00
=PB
  
14Billy Eng
Billy Eng , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
14Jj Hejna
Jj Hejna , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
=PB
  
16Beau Kashmark
Beau Kashmark , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Nathan Hiett
Nathan Hiett 94, USA
4.91
94USA
4.91
  
2Rodger Mantor
Rodger Mantor , USA
4.91
USA
4.91
  
3Carson Waters
Carson Waters 96, USA
4.91
96USA
4.91
=PB
  
4Ken Ritchey
Ken Ritchey , USA
4.91
USA
4.91
=SB
  
4Nathaniel Schaefer
Nathaniel Schaefer , USA
4.91
USA
4.91
PB
  
6Zach Umfress
Zach Umfress , USA
4.76
USA
4.76
  
7Gordon Kordas
Gordon Kordas , USA
4.76
USA
4.76
PB
  
8Connor Mclean
Connor Mclean , USA
4.76
USA
4.76
  
9Vernon Sampson
Vernon Sampson , USA
4.61
USA
4.61
  
9Ryan Pust
Ryan Pust 96, USA
4.61
96USA
4.61
  
9Jeremy Kimmer
Jeremy Kimmer , USA
4.61
USA
4.61
  
12Jason Atencio
Jason Atencio , USA
4.61
USA
4.61
  
13J.T. Konrad
J.T. Konrad , USA
4.61
USA
4.61
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Luis Rivera
Luis Rivera 87, MEX
7.98
87MEX
7.98
+0.6 SB
  
2Allan Hamilton
Allan Hamilton 92, GBR
7.88
92GBR
7.88
+1.8 PB
  
3David Registe
David Registe 88, DMA
7.66
88DMA
7.66
0.0 SB
  
4Shujaa Benson
Shujaa Benson 90, DEN
7.45
90DEN
7.45
–1.0 SB
  
5Miles Poullard
Miles Poullard , USA
7.32
USA
7.32
+1.7 PB
  
6Walter Jones
Walter Jones 95, USA
7.28
95USA
7.28
+0.2
  
7Donté McDaniel
Donté McDaniel 95, USA
7.09
95USA
7.09
0.0 SB
  
8Kevin Yates
Kevin Yates , USA
7.02
USA
7.02
0.0 PB
  
9Calvin Sullins
Calvin Sullins 90, USA
7.01
90USA
7.01
+1.5 SB
  
Rivera7.787.98
+0.6
7.547.357.56
-0.6
Hamilton7.517.88
+1.8
x
+0.1
x
Registe
Benson
Poullard
Jones
McDaniel
Yates
Sullins
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Trigg
Samuel Trigg 93, GBR
15.36
93GBR
15.36
0.0 SB
  
2Donté McDaniel
Donté McDaniel 95, USA
15.10
95USA
15.10
+0.3
  
3William Kaigler
William Kaigler , USA
14.78
USA
14.78
+2.0 PB
  
4Keinan Briggs
Keinan Briggs , USA
14.73
USA
14.73
+1.4 SB
  
5Jeremiah Ary
Jeremiah Ary , USA
14.57
USA
14.57
+0.2 PB
  
6Johnnie Young
Johnnie Young , USA
14.52
USA
14.52
+1.0 PB
  
7Kevin Close
Kevin Close 93, USA
14.35
93USA
14.35
–0.9 PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Tom Anderson
Tom Anderson 93, USA
18.90
93USA
18.90
PB
  
2Sultan Abdulmajeed Al-Hebshi
Sultan Abdulmajeed Al-Hebshi 83, KSA
17.79
83KSA
17.79
SB
  
3Shawn Collins
Shawn Collins 94, USA
17.73
94USA
17.73
PB
  
4Ahmed Ahmed Hassan
Ahmed Ahmed Hassan 94, EGY
17.13
94EGY
17.13
SB
  
5Kyle Long
Kyle Long 93, USA
16.80
93USA
16.80
  
6Paul May
Paul May , USA
16.49
USA
16.49
PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nate Moses
Nate Moses 90, USA
62.72
90USA
62.72
PB
  
2Macklin Tudor
Macklin Tudor 94, USA
58.46
94USA
58.46
  
3Marshall Hall
Marshall Hall 88, NZL
57.37
88NZL
57.37
  
4Kyle Long
Kyle Long 93, USA
56.76
93USA
56.76
  
5Quaid Vuncannan
Quaid Vuncannan , USA
50.85
USA
50.85
  
6Kyle Douglass
Kyle Douglass 95, USA
50.77
95USA
50.77
  
Moses56.3859.3358.2360.0459.7262.72
Tudorx58.46x54.11xx
Hall
Long
Vuncannan
Douglass
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Derek Eager
Derek Eager 92, USA
68.70
92USA
68.70
SB
  
2Brent Lagace
Brent Lagace 88, USA
67.62
88USA
67.62
SB
  
3Hudson Keffer
Hudson Keffer 97, USA
65.92
97USA
65.92
  
4Ben Dodds
Ben Dodds 92, USA
65.70
92USA
65.70
PB
  
5Bradly Stevens
Bradly Stevens 95, USA
65.51
95USA
65.51
  
6Alex Henderson
Alex Henderson , USA
63.86
USA
63.86
  
Cody Parker
Cody Parker 92, CAN
NM
92CAN
NM
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Desiree Henry
Desiree Henry 95, GBR
11.06
95GBR
11.06
PB
  
2Natasha Brown
Natasha Brown 96, CAN
12.03
96CAN
12.03
  
3Haley Sanner
Haley Sanner , USA
12.12
USA
12.12
PB
  
4Jasmine Malone
Jasmine Malone 96, USA
12.13
96USA
12.13
PB
  
5Janelle Bandayrel
Janelle Bandayrel , USA
12.32
USA
12.32
  
Final B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Ashley Henderson
Ashley Henderson 95, USA
11.24
95USA
11.24
PB
  
2Lekeisha Lawson
Lekeisha Lawson 87, USA
11.32
87USA
11.32
SB
  
3Franciela Krasucki
Franciela Krasucki 88, BRA
11.47
88BRA
11.47
  
4Vitoria Cristina Rosa
Vitoria Cristina Rosa 96, BRA
11.58
96BRA
11.58
SB
  
5Ashley Marshall
Ashley Marshall 93, BAR
11.59
93BAR
11.59
  
6Vanusa dos Santos
Vanusa dos Santos 90, BRA
11.64
90BRA
11.64
  
7Tamiris Liz
Tamiris Liz 95, BRA
11.82
95BRA
11.82
SB
  
8Phobay Kutu-Akoi
Phobay Kutu-Akoi 87, LBR
11.86
87LBR
11.86
SB
  
Final C
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Bruna Jéssica Farias
Bruna Jéssica Farias 92, BRA
11.51
92BRA
11.51
SB
  
2Kauiza Venâncio
Kauiza Venâncio 87, BRA
11.61
87BRA
11.61
SB
  
3Jamie Ashcroft
Jamie Ashcroft 94, CAN
11.70
94CAN
11.70
PB
  
4Evelyn de Paula
Evelyn de Paula 96, BRA
11.71
96BRA
11.71
SB
  
5Yasmin Woodruff
Yasmin Woodruff 90, PAN
11.73
90PAN
11.73
SB
  
6Jasmine Gibbs
Jasmine Gibbs 94, USA
11.77
94USA
11.77
  
7Simone Glenn
Simone Glenn 96, USA
11.89
96USA
11.89
SB
  
8Marvellous Iheukwumere
Marvellous Iheukwumere 92, NGR
12.13
92NGR
12.13
  
Final D
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Starlynn Singleton
Starlynn Singleton 95, USA
11.90
95USA
11.90
  
2Tyra Abraham
Tyra Abraham , USA
11.91
USA
11.91
PB
  
3Jazmen Bunch
Jazmen Bunch 96, USA
11.98
96USA
11.98
  
4Tanisha Hawkins
Tanisha Hawkins 90, USA
12.09
90USA
12.09
  
5Bria Edwards
Bria Edwards 93, USA
12.23
93USA
12.23
PB
  
6María Ignacia Montt
María Ignacia Montt 96, CHI
12.25
96CHI
12.25
SB
  
Final E
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Cydnie Jones
Cydnie Jones , USA
12.20
USA
12.20
PB
  
2Andrea Pikes
Andrea Pikes , USA
12.22
USA
12.22
  
3Kaley Hauschild
Kaley Hauschild , USA
12.24
USA
12.24
  
4Madison Garcia
Madison Garcia , USA
12.28
USA
12.28
  
5Mikala McClain
Mikala McClain 97, USA
12.30
97USA
12.30
PB
  
6Kaydee Kabia Valda
Kaydee Kabia Valda 96, CAN
12.32
96CAN
12.32
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Desiree Henry
Desiree Henry 95, GBR
22.98
95GBR
22.98
SB
  
2Kauiza Venâncio
Kauiza Venâncio 87, BRA
23.27
87BRA
23.27
PB
  
3Lekeisha Lawson
Lekeisha Lawson 87, USA
23.38
87USA
23.38
  
4Vitoria Cristina Rosa
Vitoria Cristina Rosa 96, BRA
23.48
96BRA
23.48
SB
  
5Leslie Cole
Leslie Cole 87, USA
23.75
87USA
23.75
SB
  
6Franciela Krasucki
Franciela Krasucki 88, BRA
23.80
88BRA
23.80
SB
  
7Brianne Theisen-Eaton
Brianne Theisen-Eaton 88, CAN
23.81
88CAN
23.81
SB
  
8Tamiris Liz
Tamiris Liz 95, BRA
24.66
95BRA
24.66
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Bruna Jéssica Farias
Bruna Jéssica Farias 92, BRA
23.90
92BRA
23.90
SB
  
2Simone Glenn
Simone Glenn 96, USA
23.91
96USA
23.91
SB
  
3Yasmin Woodruff
Yasmin Woodruff 90, PAN
24.07
90PAN
24.07
SB
  
4Vanusa dos Santos
Vanusa dos Santos 90, BRA
24.11
90BRA
24.11
  
5Jazmen Bunch
Jazmen Bunch 96, USA
24.15
96USA
24.15
  
6LaTroya Franklin
LaTroya Franklin 95, USA
24.19
95USA
24.19
SB
  
7Jamie Ashcroft
Jamie Ashcroft 94, CAN
24.50
94CAN
24.50
  
Final C
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Candace Jackson
Candace Jackson 91, USA
24.10
91USA
24.10
  
2Cassy Goodrich
Cassy Goodrich , USA
24.18
USA
24.18
PB
  
3Evelyn de Paula
Evelyn de Paula 96, BRA
24.38
96BRA
24.38
SB
  
4Jasmine Gibbs
Jasmine Gibbs 94, USA
24.44
94USA
24.44
  
5Uhunoma Osazuwa
Uhunoma Osazuwa 87, NGR
24.48
87NGR
24.48
SB
  
6Sierra Irvin
Sierra Irvin 97, USA
24.50
97USA
24.50
PB
  
7Tyra Lea
Tyra Lea 95, USA
24.66
95USA
24.66
SB
  
8Cydnie Jones
Cydnie Jones , USA
24.75
USA
24.75
SB
  
Final D
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Jasmine Malone
Jasmine Malone 96, USA
24.43
96USA
24.43
PB
  
2Tyra Abraham
Tyra Abraham , USA
24.67
USA
24.67
PB
  
3Mary Kathleen Cross
Mary Kathleen Cross , USA
24.69
USA
24.69
  
4Sierra Brabham-Lawrence
Sierra Brabham-Lawrence 97, USA
24.99
97USA
24.99
  
5Nicole Fotinos
Nicole Fotinos 94, USA
25.04
94USA
25.04
  
Final E
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Tianna McKinney
Tianna McKinney 96, USA
24.50
96USA
24.50
PB
  
2Kaydee Kabia Valda
Kaydee Kabia Valda 96, CAN
24.76
96CAN
24.76
PB
  
3Tonie Pandohie
Tonie Pandohie , USA
25.03
USA
25.03
PB
  
4Maija Pinkins
Maija Pinkins 96, USA
25.04
96USA
25.04
PB
  
Final F
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Bria Edwards
Bria Edwards 93, USA
24.61
93USA
24.61
PB
  
2Madison Garcia
Madison Garcia , USA
25.02
USA
25.02
PB
  
Final G
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Lizzie Gabel
Lizzie Gabel , USA
24.70w
USA
24.70w
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Geisa Coutinho
Geisa Coutinho 80, BRA
51.86
80BRA
51.86
SB
  
2Monica Hargrove
Monica Hargrove 82, USA
53.26
82USA
53.26
SB
  
3Sierra Irvin
Sierra Irvin 97, USA
54.78
97USA
54.78
  
4Tianna McKinney
Tianna McKinney 96, USA
55.45
96USA
55.45
  
5Stephanie Clarke
Stephanie Clarke 94, CAN
56.16
94CAN
56.16
  
6LaTroya Franklin
LaTroya Franklin 95, USA
56.20
95USA
56.20
  
Final B
1Tyra Lea
Tyra Lea 95, USA
54.90
95USA
54.90
PB
  
2Maddie Gipson
Maddie Gipson 95, AUS
54.98
95AUS
54.98
PB
  
3Jasmine Malone
Jasmine Malone 96, USA
55.12
96USA
55.12
PB
  
4Lizzie Gabel
Lizzie Gabel , USA
55.34
USA
55.34
PB
  
5Tiffany Thomas
Tiffany Thomas , USA
55.45
USA
55.45
PB
  
6Nicole Fotinos
Nicole Fotinos 94, USA
55.56
94USA
55.56
  
7Alexandria Peters
Alexandria Peters , USA
55.60
USA
55.60
  
8Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis
Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis , USA
56.96
USA
56.96
  
Final C
1Lindsay Schwartz
Lindsay Schwartz 90, USA
55.21
90USA
55.21
PB
  
2Chavariana Ryan
Chavariana Ryan , USA
55.96
USA
55.96
PB
  
3Joy Eaton
Joy Eaton 89, USA
56.03
89USA
56.03
SB
  
4Ashley Rone
Ashley Rone , USA
56.13
USA
56.13
PB
  
5Mary Kathleen Cross
Mary Kathleen Cross , USA
56.26
USA
56.26
  
6Lindsay Lettow
Lindsay Lettow 90, USA
56.27
90USA
56.27
PB
  
Final D
1Cheryl Hong
Cheryl Hong 94, USA
56.92
94USA
56.92
PB
  
2Caprina Pipion
Caprina Pipion , USA
57.14
USA
57.14
SB
  
Final E
1Kayla McDonald
Kayla McDonald , USA
56.96
USA
56.96
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Shelby Houlihan
Shelby Houlihan 93, USA
2:03.88
93USA
2:03.88
SB
  
2Clara Nichols
Clara Nichols 93, USA
2:04.64
93USA
2:04.64
PB
  
3Dalanne Zanotelli
Dalanne Zanotelli 93, USA
2:06.02
93USA
2:06.02
SB
  
4Kaylee Dodd
Kaylee Dodd 95, GBR
2:06.55
95GBR
2:06.55
SB
  
5Elissa Mann
Elissa Mann 97, USA
2:06.68
97USA
2:06.68
PB
  
6Hanna Edwards
Hanna Edwards 93, USA
2:07.00
93USA
2:07.00
PB
  
7Chloe Anderson
Chloe Anderson 89, GBR
2:08.37
89GBR
2:08.37
SB
  
8Lynelle Decker
Lynelle Decker 93, USA
2:09.41
93USA
2:09.41
  
9Courtney Moore
Courtney Moore 94, USA
2:10.44
94USA
2:10.44
SB
  
10Kaylee Schmitz
Kaylee Schmitz 93, USA
2:11.47
93USA
2:11.47
PB
  
11Lorea Ibarzabal
Lorea Ibarzabal 94, ESP
2:14.86
94ESP
2:14.86
SB
  
Final B
1Antonia Williams
Antonia Williams , USA
2:07.78
USA
2:07.78
PB
  
2Lindsey Putman
Lindsey Putman 89, USA
2:08.46
89USA
2:08.46
PB
  
3Jen Owen
Jen Owen 93, USA
2:08.99
93USA
2:08.99
PB
  
4Ellison Grove
Ellison Grove 96, USA
2:09.07
96USA
2:09.07
  
5Emma Kidd
Emma Kidd 95, USA
2:10.41
95USA
2:10.41
SB
  
6Carmen Mejia
Carmen Mejia , USA
2:11.15
USA
2:11.15
SB
  
7Bailey Henshaw
Bailey Henshaw 92, USA
2:11.55
92USA
2:11.55
SB
  
8Addy Townsend
Addy Townsend 97, CAN
2:11.85
97CAN
2:11.85
PB
  
9Aleksandra Sokolova
Aleksandra Sokolova 95, RUS
2:12.48
95RUS
2:12.48
SB
  
10Maggie Carruth
Maggie Carruth 95, USA
2:12.83
95USA
2:12.83
PB
  
11Lauren Houston
Lauren Houston 96, USA
2:12.85
96USA
2:12.85
PB
  
12Alyssa Mousseau
Alyssa Mousseau 98, CAN
2:13.82
98CAN
2:13.82
SB
  
Final C
1Kyrah Vaughn
Kyrah Vaughn , USA
2:09.95
USA
2:09.95
PB
  
2Nicole Ethier
Nicole Ethier , USA
2:09.96
USA
2:09.96
PB
  
3Leanne Allen
Leanne Allen , USA
2:10.52
USA
2:10.52
SB
  
4Kayla Mescher
Kayla Mescher 93, USA
2:10.85
93USA
2:10.85
PB
  
5Alison Parker
Alison Parker , USA
2:11.65
USA
2:11.65
PB
  
6Alana Mussatto
Alana Mussatto 96, CAN
2:11.74
96CAN
2:11.74
SB
  
7Christie Schiel
Christie Schiel 94, USA
2:11.92
94USA
2:11.92
PB
  
8Alli Wood
Alli Wood 95, USA
2:11.93
95USA
2:11.93
PB
  
9McKenzie Zeman
McKenzie Zeman , USA
2:12.96
USA
2:12.96
  
10Chynna Phan
Chynna Phan , USA
2:13.14
USA
2:13.14
PB
  
11Aman Hundal
Aman Hundal , USA
2:14.41
USA
2:14.41
  
Final D
1Pilar Covarrubias
Pilar Covarrubias 91, MEX
2:11.45
91MEX
2:11.45
PB
  
2Zoe Howell
Zoe Howell , USA
2:12.58
USA
2:12.58
  
3Marquita Palmer
Marquita Palmer , USA
2:12.76
USA
2:12.76
PB
  
4Alissa Mears
Alissa Mears 94, USA
2:15.77
94USA
2:15.77
PB
  
Final E
1Madison Davis
Madison Davis , USA
2:13.37
USA
2:13.37
PB
  
2Marisa Shady
Marisa Shady , USA
2:13.43
USA
2:13.43
PB
  
3Aimee Junget
Aimee Junget , USA
2:13.79
USA
2:13.79
PB
  
4Charlotte Kuzminski
Charlotte Kuzminski , USA
2:13.88
USA
2:13.88
  
5Lauren Hall
Lauren Hall 91, GBR
2:14.02
91GBR
2:14.02
  
6Hannah Helstad
Hannah Helstad , USA
2:14.06
USA
2:14.06
PB
  
7Jessica Eibs
Jessica Eibs , USA
2:14.24
USA
2:14.24
PB
  
8Karina Mann
Karina Mann 97, USA
2:14.27
97USA
2:14.27
PB
  
9Alyssa Thavenet
Alyssa Thavenet 95, USA
2:15.81
95USA
2:15.81
PB
  
Final F
1Cydney Branch
Cydney Branch , USA
2:12.62
USA
2:12.62
PB
  
2Kaelyn Harbison
Kaelyn Harbison , USA
2:13.67
USA
2:13.67
PB
  
3Kayla Janto
Kayla Janto , USA
2:14.35
USA
2:14.35
PB
  
4Chelsea Martus
Chelsea Martus , USA
2:15.23
USA
2:15.23
PB
  
5Andrea Pérez
Andrea Pérez 97, ESP
2:15.74
97ESP
2:15.74
  
6Nicole Bauer
Nicole Bauer 93, CAN
2:15.88
93CAN
2:15.88
SB
  
7Denise Reis
Denise Reis , USA
2:15.91
USA
2:15.91
PB
  
Final G
1Brenda Suarez
Brenda Suarez , USA
2:15.17
USA
2:15.17
PB
  
2Sara Aguayo
Sara Aguayo , USA
2:15.76
USA
2:15.76
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Calli Thackery
Calli Thackery 93, GBR
4:14.99
93GBR
4:14.99
PB
  
2Sophie Connor
Sophie Connor 93, GBR
4:16.40
93GBR
4:16.40
PB
  
3Annemarie Schwanz
Annemarie Schwanz 93, GER
4:17.03
93GER
4:17.03
PB
  
4Verity Ockenden
Verity Ockenden 91, GBR
4:17.60
91GBR
4:17.60
PB
  
5Molly Renfer
Molly Renfer 93, SUI
4:18.32
93SUI
4:18.32
SB
  
6Courtney Frerichs
Courtney Frerichs 93, USA
4:18.92
93USA
4:18.92
PB
  
7Therese Haiss
Therese Haiss 95, USA
4:19.26
95USA
4:19.26
PB
  
8Morgan Mosby
Morgan Mosby 91, USA
4:19.60
91USA
4:19.60
PB
  
9Laura Thweatt
Laura Thweatt 88, USA
4:20.68
88USA
4:20.68
SB
  
10Parkes Kendrick
Parkes Kendrick 94, USA
4:22.53
94USA
4:22.53
PB
  
11Agnes Laurent
Agnes Laurent 88, BEL
4:36.47
88BEL
4:36.47
SB
  
Natasha Bernal
Natasha Bernal , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final B
1Andrea Chavez
Andrea Chavez 92, USA
4:19.87
92USA
4:19.87
PB
  
2Emily Hosker Thornhill
Emily Hosker Thornhill 92, GBR
4:21.16
92GBR
4:21.16
PB
  
3Kinsey Gomez
Kinsey Gomez 92, CAN
4:22.10
92CAN
4:22.10
PB
  
4Valerie Reina
Valerie Reina 94, USA
4:22.78
94USA
4:22.78
PB
  
5Anne Luijten
Anne Luijten 94, NED
4:24.15
94NED
4:24.15
SB
  
6Suzi Boast
Suzi Boast 90, GBR
4:24.99
90GBR
4:24.99
SB
  
7Veronica Hall
Veronica Hall 93, USA
4:26.15
93USA
4:26.15
PB
  
8Courtney Moore
Courtney Moore 94, USA
4:31.50
94USA
4:31.50
  
9Emily Roughan
Emily Roughan 93, NZL
4:34.84
93NZL
4:34.84
  
10Madeleine Sumner
Madeleine Sumner 98, CAN
4:36.54
98CAN
4:36.54
SB
  
11Berenice Cleyet-Merle
Berenice Cleyet-Merle 94, FRA
4:42.08
94FRA
4:42.08
  
Bethany Blomquist
Bethany Blomquist 85, USA
DNF
85USA
DNF
  
Final C
1Annika Sisson
Annika Sisson 96, USA
4:23.80
96USA
4:23.80
PB
  
2Kylie Goo
Kylie Goo 95, USA
4:24.78
95USA
4:24.78
PB
  
3Jenna Hinkle
Jenna Hinkle 96, USA
4:25.31
96USA
4:25.31
PB
  
4Anna Farello
Anna Farello , USA
4:25.73
USA
4:25.73
PB
  
5Lauren LaRocco
Lauren LaRocco 96, USA
4:26.21
96USA
4:26.21
PB
  
6Lynelle Decker
Lynelle Decker 93, USA
4:27.16
93USA
4:27.16
PB
  
7Lora James
Lora James 93, USA
4:28.49
93USA
4:28.49
PB
  
8Rana Ryan
Rana Ryan , USA
4:29.10
USA
4:29.10
PB
  
9Bryn McKillop
Bryn McKillop , USA
4:29.92
USA
4:29.92
PB
  
10Jessica Pahkala
Jessica Pahkala , USA
4:30.60
USA
4:30.60
PB
  
11Lizette Huerta
Lizette Huerta , USA
4:31.39
USA
4:31.39
  
12Stephanie Stuckey
Stephanie Stuckey , USA
4:33.22
USA
4:33.22
  
13Katherine Turner
Katherine Turner 93, GBR
4:36.17
93GBR
4:36.17
SB
  
14Arielly Conde
Arielly Conde , USA
4:37.92
USA
4:37.92
  
Final D
1Kathryn Loughnane
Kathryn Loughnane , USA
4:31.80
USA
4:31.80
PB
  
2Nicole Roberts
Nicole Roberts 92, GBR
4:32.05
92GBR
4:32.05
SB
  
3Kayla Freeman
Kayla Freeman 92, USA
4:33.14
92USA
4:33.14
SB
  
4Cristina Juan
Cristina Juan 92, ESP
4:33.59
92ESP
4:33.59
SB
  
5Aubree Worden
Aubree Worden 92, USA
4:33.90
92USA
4:33.90
SB
  
6Rachael Lopez
Rachael Lopez , USA
4:35.46
USA
4:35.46
SB
  
7Jessica Parker
Jessica Parker , USA
4:35.52
USA
4:35.52
PB
  
8Pauline Boelle
Pauline Boelle 92, FRA
4:35.56
92FRA
4:35.56
  
9Roxy Trotter
Roxy Trotter , USA
4:37.08
USA
4:37.08
PB
  
10Jennifer Parker
Jennifer Parker , USA
4:38.24
USA
4:38.24
PB
  
11Lucy Cheadle
Lucy Cheadle , USA
4:40.20
USA
4:40.20
PB
  
12Ali Teliha
Ali Teliha , USA
4:40.89
USA
4:40.89
  
Final E
1Hannah Benoit-Bucher
Hannah Benoit-Bucher 97, USA
4:26.69
97USA
4:26.69
PB
  
2Tamara Pérez
Tamara Pérez 96, ESP
4:29.76
96ESP
4:29.76
PB
  
3Emily Donnay
Emily Donnay , USA
4:29.89
USA
4:29.89
PB
  
4Amy Creutz
Amy Creutz , USA
4:30.32
USA
4:30.32
PB
  
5Madison Heisterman
Madison Heisterman 00, CAN
4:30.34
00CAN
4:30.34
PB
  
6Paige Gilchrist
Paige Gilchrist 95, USA
4:31.94
95USA
4:31.94
PB
  
7Kayla Spencer
Kayla Spencer , USA
4:32.26
USA
4:32.26
SB
  
8Chantelle Fondren
Chantelle Fondren , USA
4:32.53
USA
4:32.53
PB
  
9Brittany Brownotter
Brittany Brownotter , USA
4:33.04
USA
4:33.04
PB
  
10Susie Kemper
Susie Kemper , USA
4:33.66
USA
4:33.66
PB
  
11Catrina McAlister
Catrina McAlister 93, USA
4:36.51
93USA
4:36.51
  
12Emeline Delanis
Emeline Delanis 97, FRA
4:37.04
97FRA
4:37.04
  
13Kelsey Corbin
Kelsey Corbin , USA
4:38.44
USA
4:38.44
PB
  
14Kate White
Kate White , USA
4:38.94
USA
4:38.94
PB
  
15Bridget Reillly
Bridget Reillly , USA
4:39.98
USA
4:39.98
PB
  
Final F
1Madison Davis
Madison Davis , USA
4:33.84
USA
4:33.84
PB
  
2Anika Gasner
Anika Gasner 94, USA
4:33.87
94USA
4:33.87
PB
  
3Lila Rice
Lila Rice 95, USA
4:34.68
95USA
4:34.68
PB
  
4Erin Hagen
Erin Hagen , USA
4:36.13
USA
4:36.13
PB
  
5Miryam Bassett
Miryam Bassett 96, CAN
4:36.15
96CAN
4:36.15
PB
  
6Ellison Grove
Ellison Grove 96, USA
4:36.66
96USA
4:36.66
PB
  
7Lyndee Dawson
Lyndee Dawson , USA
4:37.08
USA
4:37.08
  
8Camille Hansen
Camille Hansen , USA
4:38.55
USA
4:38.55
PB
  
9Clare McDonald
Clare McDonald , USA
4:38.79
USA
4:38.79
PB
  
10Nicole Murphy
Nicole Murphy , USA
4:38.88
USA
4:38.88
PB
  
11Jaiden Schuette
Jaiden Schuette , USA
4:40.98
USA
4:40.98
PB
  
Final G
1Kayla Huhnerkoch
Kayla Huhnerkoch , USA
4:36.06
USA
4:36.06
PB
  
2Sarah Mazzei
Sarah Mazzei 94, USA
4:36.66
94USA
4:36.66
PB
  
3Chloe Cook
Chloe Cook 94, GBR
4:36.97
94GBR
4:36.97
PB
  
4Alisa Murray
Alisa Murray , USA
4:38.16
USA
4:38.16
PB
  
5Moira O'Connor Lenth
Moira O'Connor Lenth 95, USA
4:38.85
95USA
4:38.85
PB
  
6Alexandra Hernandez
Alexandra Hernandez , USA
4:39.47
USA
4:39.47
  
7Nicole Maurmann
Nicole Maurmann , USA
4:40.82
USA
4:40.82
PB
  
Final H
1Kyla Danforth
Kyla Danforth 97, USA
4:38.16
97USA
4:38.16
PB
  
2Emma Anderson
Emma Anderson , USA
4:38.45
USA
4:38.45
PB
  
3Sadie Wassum
Sadie Wassum , USA
4:39.78
USA
4:39.78
PB
  
4Sabrina Janes
Sabrina Janes , USA
4:39.82
USA
4:39.82
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Alice Wright
Alice Wright 94, GBR
16:01.80
94GBR
16:01.80
  
2Sara Vaughn
Sara Vaughn 86, USA
16:07.22
86USA
16:07.22
PB
  
3Maor Tiyouri
Maor Tiyouri 90, ISR
16:16.29
90ISR
16:16.29
SB
  
4Martha Iris Vazquez
Martha Iris Vazquez 88, MEX
16:22.97
88MEX
16:22.97
PB
  
5Natasha Bernal
Natasha Bernal , USA
16:27.45
USA
16:27.45
PB
  
6Daniela Alonso
Daniela Alonso 81, MEX
16:29.76
81MEX
16:29.76
SB
  
7Alexis Zeis
Alexis Zeis , USA
16:38.16
USA
16:38.16
PB
  
8Ashley Bell
Ashley Bell , USA
16:38.23
USA
16:38.23
PB
  
9Rebecca Bassett
Rebecca Bassett 95, CAN
16:42.50
95CAN
16:42.50
PB
  
10Makenna Smith
Makenna Smith , USA
16:48.10
USA
16:48.10
  
11Anna Patti
Anna Patti 94, USA
16:54.63
94USA
16:54.63
SB
  
12Grace Graham-Zamudio
Grace Graham-Zamudio 93, USA
16:56.57
93USA
16:56.57
SB
  
13Bridget Blum
Bridget Blum , USA
16:56.93
USA
16:56.93
  
14Natalie Rodriguez
Natalie Rodriguez 96, USA
16:59.92
96USA
16:59.92
PB
  
15Rhona Auckland
Rhona Auckland 93, GBR
17:00.65
93GBR
17:00.65
SB
  
16Annie Kelly
Annie Kelly 94, USA
17:11.99
94USA
17:11.99
SB
  
17Chantelle Fondren
Chantelle Fondren , USA
17:16.51
USA
17:16.51
PB
  
18Ally Ginther
Ally Ginther 95, CAN
17:32.71
95CAN
17:32.71
PB
  
19Vivien Hyman
Vivien Hyman , USA
17:37.53
USA
17:37.53
  
Laura Thweatt
Laura Thweatt 88, USA
DNF
88USA
DNF
  
Final B
1Andrea Guerra
Andrea Guerra , USA
16:57.56
USA
16:57.56
PB
  
2Kayla Spencer
Kayla Spencer , USA
17:00.02
USA
17:00.02
PB
  
3Clare McDonald
Clare McDonald , USA
17:01.13
USA
17:01.13
PB
  
4Adriana Zuñiga
Adriana Zuñiga 90, MEX
17:01.82
90MEX
17:01.82
PB
  
5Mary Charleson
Mary Charleson 95, USA
17:05.94
95USA
17:05.94
  
6Aly Coughlin
Aly Coughlin 92, USA
17:06.92
92USA
17:06.92
  
7Aden Alemu
Aden Alemu , USA
17:08.14
USA
17:08.14
PB
  
8Alyssa Snyder
Alyssa Snyder 97, USA
17:10.48
97USA
17:10.48
PB
  
9Sarah Macdonald
Sarah Macdonald , USA
17:12.14
USA
17:12.14
PB
  
10Regina Lopez
Regina Lopez , USA
17:20.81
USA
17:20.81
PB
  
11Sara Bass
Sara Bass , USA
17:23.51
USA
17:23.51
PB
  
12Olivia Olguin
Olivia Olguin , USA
17:24.86
USA
17:24.86
PB
  
13Kaylee Bogina
Kaylee Bogina , USA
17:25.42
USA
17:25.42
PB
  
14Sadie Baker
Sadie Baker , USA
17:33.87
USA
17:33.87
PB
  
Final C
1Elena Smith
Elena Smith 94, USA
17:16.54
94USA
17:16.54
PB
  
2Raelyn Werley
Raelyn Werley 95, USA
17:19.58
95USA
17:19.58
PB
  
3Amy Quinones
Amy Quinones , USA
17:28.40
USA
17:28.40
PB
  
4Zennah Jepchumba
Zennah Jepchumba 94, KEN
17:29.08
94KEN
17:29.08
PB
  
5Mackenzie Kelly
Mackenzie Kelly , USA
17:31.76
USA
17:31.76
PB
  
6Jordan Mathes
Jordan Mathes 94, USA
17:33.43
94USA
17:33.43
PB
  
Final D
1Taybri Irving
Taybri Irving , USA
17:29.46
USA
17:29.46
PB
  
2Chandler Carreon
Chandler Carreon 95, USA
17:30.12
95USA
17:30.12
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Bethany Blomquist
Bethany Blomquist 85, USA
10:15.53
85USA
10:15.53
SB
  
2Eryn Blakely
Eryn Blakely 95, USA
10:33.14
95USA
10:33.14
PB
  
3Maura O'Brien
Maura O'Brien 93, USA
10:33.68
93USA
10:33.68
SB
  
4Moa Rothman
10:38.45
SWE
10:38.45
SB
  
5Alice Neville
Alice Neville , USA
10:44.51
USA
10:44.51
PB
  
6Marissa Bartello
Marissa Bartello 96, USA
10:47.50
96USA
10:47.50
PB
  
7Jenette Northey
Jenette Northey 95, USA
10:50.45
95USA
10:50.45
SB
  
8Sarah Fogarty
Sarah Fogarty 95, USA
10:51.18
95USA
10:51.18
PB
  
9Mackenzie Mills
Mackenzie Mills , USA
10:53.53
USA
10:53.53
PB
  
Final B
1Maddie Ball
Maddie Ball , USA
10:54.59
USA
10:54.59
PB
  
2Dana Snell
Dana Snell , USA
10:55.76
USA
10:55.76
PB
  
3Dominika Kaszuba
Dominika Kaszuba 93, POL
10:56.15
93POL
10:56.15
PB
  
4Miriam Roberts
Miriam Roberts , USA
10:59.84
USA
10:59.84
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Christie Moerman
Christie Moerman 86, CAN
13.30
86CAN
13.30
SB
  
2Micha Auzenne
Micha Auzenne 95, USA
13.47
95USA
13.47
SB
  
3Sirena Alise Williams
Sirena Alise Williams 87, USA
13.48
87USA
13.48
  
4Sierra Brabham-Lawrence
Sierra Brabham-Lawrence 97, USA
13.55
97USA
13.55
  
5Tiki James
Tiki James 86, USA
13.57
86USA
13.57
  
6Holly Van Grinsven
Holly Van Grinsven 92, USA
13.70
92USA
13.70
SB
  
7Sydney Mosley
Sydney Mosley , USA
14.06
USA
14.06
  
8Tia Knight
Tia Knight , USA
14.53
USA
14.53
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Maddie Gipson
Maddie Gipson 95, AUS
13.83
95AUS
13.83
  
2Joy Spearchief-Morris
Joy Spearchief-Morris 94, CAN
13.94
94CAN
13.94
PB
  
3Tonie Pandohie
Tonie Pandohie , USA
14.01
USA
14.01
PB
  
4Mallory Short
Mallory Short 94, USA
14.16
94USA
14.16
PB
  
5Marissia Hagedorn
Marissia Hagedorn , USA
14.20
USA
14.20
  
6Molly McDonald
Molly McDonald , USA
14.52
USA
14.52
SB
  
7Irene Almarcha
Irene Almarcha 92, ESP
14.58
92ESP
14.58
SB
  
Final C
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Karsen Sper
Karsen Sper 93, USA
14.29
93USA
14.29
SB
  
Final D
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Maliea Luquin
Maliea Luquin 93, USA
14.34
93USA
14.34
PB
  
Final E
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Toyin Augustus
Toyin Augustus 79, NGR
14.12
79NGR
14.12
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Gianna Woodruff
Gianna Woodruff 93, PAN
57.63
93PAN
57.63
SB
  
2MacKenzie Hill
MacKenzie Hill 86, USA
59.03
86USA
59.03
SB
  
3Lori Foltz
Lori Foltz , USA
59.81
USA
59.81
PB
  
4Ashley Taylor
Ashley Taylor 95, CAN
59.96
95CAN
59.96
  
5Jalen Tims
Jalen Tims , USA
1:00.87
USA
1:00.87
PB
  
6Andrea Severson
Andrea Severson , USA
1:01.13
USA
1:01.13
  
7Kiera Bulluck
Kiera Bulluck , USA
1:01.80
USA
1:01.80
SB
  
Final B
1Gabby Scott
Gabby Scott 97, PUR
1:01.10
97PUR
1:01.10
PB
  
2Tia Edwards
Tia Edwards 94, USA
1:01.38
94USA
1:01.38
PB
  
3Elizabeth Gummer
Elizabeth Gummer 99, CAN
1:01.40
99CAN
1:01.40
PB
  
4Josie Guptill
Josie Guptill , USA
1:02.20
USA
1:02.20
PB
  
5Monique Lisek
Monique Lisek 96, CAN
1:02.25
96CAN
1:02.25
SB
  
6Julia Hammerschmidt
Julia Hammerschmidt 98, GER
1:03.27
98GER
1:03.27
  
7Molly Klotz
Molly Klotz , USA
1:03.28
USA
1:03.28
  
Final C
1Maliea Luquin
Maliea Luquin 93, USA
1:01.93
93USA
1:01.93
PB
  
2Alyssa Espinoza
Alyssa Espinoza , USA
1:02.22
USA
1:02.22
PB
  
3Meghan Fletcher
Meghan Fletcher 95, USA
1:03.20
95USA
1:03.20
PB
  
4Leah Molter
Leah Molter , USA
1:03.33
USA
1:03.33
PB
  
Final D
1Andrea Tuck
Andrea Tuck , USA
1:02.74
USA
1:02.74
PB
  
2Yvonne Jeschke
Yvonne Jeschke 97, GER
1:02.88
97GER
1:02.88
SB
  
Final E
1Wednesday Walton
Wednesday Walton , USA
1:03.31
USA
1:03.31
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Stephanie Ahrens
Stephanie Ahrens 96, USA
1.81
96USA
1.81
PB
  
2Lauren Schnelli
Lauren Schnelli 94, USA
1.75
94USA
1.75
PB
  
3Tayler Fettig
Tayler Fettig , USA
1.71
USA
1.71
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Bonnie Draxler
Bonnie Draxler 95, USA
4.05
95USA
4.05
  
2Davina Carr
Davina Carr , USA
3.91
USA
3.91
PB
  
3Sian Morgan
Sian Morgan 88, GBR
3.76
88GBR
3.76
  
3Katherine Whiting
Katherine Whiting , USA
3.76
USA
3.76
  
5Karen Snapper
Karen Snapper 94, USA
3.76
94USA
3.76
  
6Amy Leiferman
Amy Leiferman , USA
3.76
USA
3.76
  
7Kyley Foster
Kyley Foster , USA
3.76
USA
3.76
  
8Anna Paradee
Anna Paradee , USA
3.61
USA
3.61
PB
  
9Nicole Falkenstein
Nicole Falkenstein , USA
3.61
USA
3.61
SB
  
10Sara Curran
Sara Curran 96, USA
3.61
96USA
3.61
  
10Annie Stirling
Annie Stirling , USA
3.61
USA
3.61
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Aasha Marler
Aasha Marler 92, USA
6.01
92USA
6.01
–0.5
  
2Cyinna Booker
Cyinna Booker , USA
6.00
USA
6.00
–1.4 PB
  
3Stachia Reuwsaat
Stachia Reuwsaat 94, USA
5.96
94USA
5.96
–1.1 SB
  
4Lindsay Schwartz
Lindsay Schwartz 90, USA
5.95
90USA
5.95
+0.8 =SB
  
5Jazzy Black
Jazzy Black 94, USA
5.85
94USA
5.85
–0.4
  
6Allie Lahren
Allie Lahren , USA
5.80
USA
5.80
+1.2 PB
  
7Michelle Rigsby
Michelle Rigsby , USA
5.78
USA
5.78
–1.5 SB
  
8Kyra Brannan
Kyra Brannan 95, USA
5.76
95USA
5.76
–1.0 PB
  
9Starlynn Singleton
Starlynn Singleton 95, USA
5.74
95USA
5.74
0.0 PB
  
10Jelena McNown
Jelena McNown 95, USA
5.70
95USA
5.70
0.0
  
11Olivia Montez-Brown
Olivia Montez-Brown 96, GBR
5.62
96GBR
5.62
–1.5
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Jazzy Black
Jazzy Black 94, USA
13.33
94USA
13.33
+0.9
  
2Jannell Hadnot
Jannell Hadnot 95, USA
13.05
95USA
13.05
+1.3 PB
  
3Rian Young-Werner
Rian Young-Werner 96, USA
12.04
96USA
12.04
+0.9 SB
  
4Sharessa Archie
Sharessa Archie 94, USA
12.00
94USA
12.00
+0.6 SB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Maggie Ewen
Maggie Ewen 94, USA
16.37
94USA
16.37
  
2Frida ÅkerströmSWE
15.51
SB
  
3Jessica Weise
Jessica Weise 93, USA
14.95
93USA
14.95
SB
  
4Tricia Williams
Tricia Williams , USA
14.64
USA
14.64
  
5Jessica Zelinka
Jessica Zelinka 81, CAN
14.21
81CAN
14.21
SB
  
6Tiana Hatler-Stefick
Tiana Hatler-Stefick 94, USA
14.03
94USA
14.03
SB
  
7Tiffany Tate
Tiffany Tate , USA
13.66
USA
13.66
  
8Rachel Pott
Rachel Pott 94, USA
13.53
94USA
13.53
PB
  
9Jelaia Jones
Jelaia Jones , USA
13.37
USA
13.37
  
10Ashley Weber
Ashley Weber 93, USA
13.28
93USA
13.28
SB
  
11Ariel Oliver
Ariel Oliver 93, USA
13.20
93USA
13.20
  
Ewenxx14.65x15.5316.37
Åkerström
Weise
Williams
Zelinka
Hatler-Stefick
Tate
Pott
Jones
Weber
Oliver
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Maggie Ewen
Maggie Ewen 94, USA
54.67
94USA
54.67
  
2Quinn Erickson
Quinn Erickson 91, CAN
49.52
91CAN
49.52
  
3Ginger Jarchow
Ginger Jarchow , USA
48.75
USA
48.75
  
4Vaiva Palunas
Vaiva Palunas , USA
47.35
USA
47.35
PB
  
5Silvia Zanini
Silvia Zanini 94, ITA
45.45
94ITA
45.45
  
6Ariel Oliver
Ariel Oliver 93, USA
44.73
93USA
44.73
  
7Kadie McNamara
Kadie McNamara , USA
44.25
USA
44.25
PB
  
8Summer Eberhardt
Summer Eberhardt , USA
43.56
USA
43.56
  
9Danica Dobosy
Danica Dobosy , USA
43.33
USA
43.33
  
10Tricia Williams
Tricia Williams , USA
43.11
USA
43.11
  
11Amber Panapa
Amber Panapa , USA
42.98
USA
42.98
  
12Kolcie Bates
Kolcie Bates , USA
42.90
USA
42.90
PB
  
13Ambria Tisdell
Ambria Tisdell , USA
42.71
USA
42.71
  
Ewen50.6753.4754.6752.69xx
Erickson
Jarchow
Palunas
Zanini
Oliver
McNamara
Eberhardt
Dobosy
Williams
Panapa
Bates
Tisdell
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Allison Updike
Allison Updike 92, USA
53.61
92USA
53.61
SB
  
2Bethany Drake
Bethany Drake 93, USA
47.74
93USA
47.74
  
3Katie Reichert
Katie Reichert 93, USA
47.36
93USA
47.36
  
4Kaylie Van Loo
Kaylie Van Loo , USA
47.10
USA
47.10
  
5Mariah Horton
Mariah Horton , USA
44.68
USA
44.68
  
6Karen Bulger
Karen Bulger , USA
44.58
USA
44.58
  
7Angelique Whistocken
Angelique Whistocken , USA
44.30
USA
44.30
  
8Anosi Laupola
Anosi Laupola , USA
43.02
USA
43.02
  
9Chrissy Glasmann
Chrissy Glasmann 97, USA
42.48
97USA
42.48