4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

Tarmo Reitsnik
Tarmo Reitsnik 72, EST
35:59
72EST
35:59
SB
  
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Richard Mengich
Richard Mengich 89, KEN
59:58
89KEN
59:58
PB
  
2Simon Tesfai
Simon Tesfai 85, ERI
1:01:00
85ERI
1:01:00
PB
  
3Emmanuel Ngatuny
Emmanuel Ngatuny 92, KEN
1:02:07
92KEN
1:02:07
SB
  
4Arne Gabius
Arne Gabius 81, GER
1:02:45
81GER
1:02:45
SB
  
4Johan FagerbergSWE
1:09:38
PB
  
4Gustav MilessonSWE
1:09:41
SB
  
5Patrick Ereng
Patrick Ereng 87, KEN
1:03:41
87KEN
1:03:41
SB
  
6Eric Gillis
Eric Gillis 80, CAN
1:03:41
80CAN
1:03:41
SB
  
7Bart van Nunen
Bart van Nunen 95, NED
1:03:53
95NED
1:03:53
PB
  
7Martin LundqvistSWE
1:12:22
SB
  
8Manuel Stöckert
Manuel Stöckert 88, GER
1:03:57
88GER
1:03:57
PB
  
9Dickson Kurui
Dickson Kurui 90, KEN
1:03:58
90KEN
1:03:58
SB
  
9Christofer SalménSWE
1:13:50
PB
  
10Hendrik Pfeiffer
Hendrik Pfeiffer 93, GER
1:04:06
93GER
1:04:06
SB
  
11Jens Nerkamp
Jens Nerkamp 89, GER
1:04:06
89GER
1:04:06
PB
  
12Adrian Lehmann
Adrian Lehmann 89, SUI
1:04:29
89SUI
1:04:29
PB
  
13Nico Sonnenberg
Nico Sonnenberg 91, GER
1:04:46
91GER
1:04:46
PB
  
14Ejob Berhe Solomun
Ejob Berhe Solomun 93, ERI
1:04:57
93ERI
1:04:57
PB
  
15Christian Kreienbühl
Christian Kreienbühl 81, SUI
1:04:58
81SUI
1:04:58
  
16Philipp Pflieger
Philipp Pflieger 87, GER
1:04:58
87GER
1:04:58
SB
  
17Tom Gröschel
Tom Gröschel 91, GER
1:05:22
91GER
1:05:22
PB
  
18Karsten Meier
1:05:23
GER
1:05:23
PB
  
19Andreas Kempf
Andreas Kempf 88, SUI
1:05:24
88SUI
1:05:24
PB
  
20Julian Flügel
Julian Flügel 86, GER
1:05:29
86GER
1:05:29
  
21Lars SödergårdSWE
1:06:24
SB
  
22Ebrahim Abdulaziz
Ebrahim Abdulaziz 78, ERI
1:06:31
78ERI
1:06:31
PB
  
23Stefan Hendtke
Stefan Hendtke 91, GER
1:06:48
91GER
1:06:48
PB
  
24Imanol Cruz
Imanol Cruz 78, ESP
1:06:49
78ESP
1:06:49
PB
  
25Stefan Trummer
Stefan Trummer , SUI
1:06:56
SUI
1:06:56
PB
  
26Fredrik UhrbomSWE
1:06:51
SB
  
27Pascal Dethlefs
Pascal Dethlefs 83, GER
1:06:52
83GER
1:06:52
PB
  
28Marcel Berni
Marcel Berni 88, SUI
1:06:53
88SUI
1:06:53
PB
  
29Tobias Gröbl
Tobias Gröbl 83, GER
1:06:55
83GER
1:06:55
SB
  
30Rok Puhar
Rok Puhar 92, SLO
1:06:57
92SLO
1:06:57
SB
  
31Lorenz Baum
Lorenz Baum 90, GER
1:06:58
90GER
1:06:58
PB
  
32Jesper Trebbien Andersen
Jesper Trebbien Andersen 82, DEN
1:07:00
82DEN
1:07:00
PB
  
33Mihail Krassilov
Mihail Krassilov 90, KAZ
1:07:14
90KAZ
1:07:14
PB
  
34Andreas ÅhwallSWE
1:07:25
SB
  
35Ybekal Daniel Berye
Ybekal Daniel Berye 88, ERI
1:07:34
88ERI
1:07:34
SB
  
36Tobias Schreindl
Tobias Schreindl 88, GER
1:07:50
88GER
1:07:50
SB
  
37Christian Mathys
Christian Mathys 87, SUI
1:08:00
87SUI
1:08:00
PB
  
38Simon Stützel
Simon Stützel 86, GER
1:08:10
86GER
1:08:10
  
39Michael Schramm
Michael Schramm 90, GER
1:08:19
90GER
1:08:19
PB
  
40John BörjessonSWE
1:08:29
  
41Peter Obenauer
Peter Obenauer 90, GER
1:08:35
90GER
1:08:35
PB
  
42Roger Königs
Roger Königs 78, BEL
1:08:38
78BEL
1:08:38
PB
  
43Hannes Hähnel
Hannes Hähnel 86, GER
1:08:43
86GER
1:08:43
PB
  
51Ülari Kais
Ülari Kais 88, EST
1:10:09
88EST
1:10:09
PB
  
136Tarmo Reitsnik
Tarmo Reitsnik 72, EST
1:16:03
72EST
1:16:03
PB
  
Steffen Massaro
Steffen Massaro 83, DEN
1:09:20
83DEN
1:09:20
SB
  
Klaus Hagensen
Klaus Hagensen 82, DEN
1:10:34
82DEN
1:10:34
SB
  
Niels Peter Nielsen
Niels Peter Nielsen 87, DEN
1:10:52
87DEN
1:10:52
PB
  
Jesper Pedersen
Jesper Pedersen 75, DEN
1:11:00
75DEN
1:11:00
SB
  
Thomas Svare Ehlers
Thomas Svare Ehlers 89, DEN
1:11:01
89DEN
1:11:01
PB
  
Jonas Lyngholm
Jonas Lyngholm 87, DEN
1:11:08
87DEN
1:11:08
PB
  
Jens Sørensen
Jens Sørensen 84, DEN
1:11:40
84DEN
1:11:40
PB
  
Jacob Larsen
Jacob Larsen 81, DEN
1:11:49
81DEN
1:11:49
PB
  
Jonas Birkkjær
Jonas Birkkjær 90, DEN
1:12:31
90DEN
1:12:31
PB
  
Anders Pedersen
Anders Pedersen 93, DEN
1:12:55
93DEN
1:12:55
PB
  
Kristian Broløs Damgaard
Kristian Broløs Damgaard 95, DEN
1:13:30
95DEN
1:13:30
SB
  
Casper Höjsgaard Jensen
Casper Höjsgaard Jensen 85, DEN
1:14:06
85DEN
1:14:06
PB
  
Dan Poulsen
Dan Poulsen 88, DEN
1:14:18
88DEN
1:14:18
PB
  
Allan Dario
Allan Dario 88, DEN
1:14:40
88DEN
1:14:40
SB
  
Henrik BengtssonSWE
1:15:05
PB
  
Mads Boesen
Mads Boesen 85, DEN
1:15:19
85DEN
1:15:19
SB
  
Claus Poulsen
Claus Poulsen 64, DEN
1:15:20
64DEN
1:15:20
SB
  
Peter Vestergaard Jensen
Peter Vestergaard Jensen 84, DEN
1:15:21
84DEN
1:15:21
SB
  
Jesper Meins
Jesper Meins 79, DEN
1:15:28
79DEN
1:15:28
SB
  
Anders Lade Nielsen
Anders Lade Nielsen 66, DEN
1:15:40
66DEN
1:15:40
SB
  
Dennis Justesen
Dennis Justesen 84, DEN
1:15:53
84DEN
1:15:53
PB
  
Johan SvenssonSWE
1:16:08
PB
  
Sune Andersen
Sune Andersen 80, DEN
1:16:20
80DEN
1:16:20
SB
  
Bo TorstenssonSWE
1:16:21
PB
  
Kent Nørmark
Kent Nørmark 71, DEN
1:16:33
71DEN
1:16:33
SB
  
Kasper Arnskov
Kasper Arnskov 81, DEN
1:16:34
81DEN
1:16:34
PB
  
Fredrik WesterdahlSWE
1:16:40
PB
  
Rasmus Krodal
Rasmus Krodal 89, DEN
1:16:41
89DEN
1:16:41
PB
  
Albert MollénSWE
1:16:59
SB
  
Kvinnor
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Elizeba Cherono
Elizeba Cherono 88, NED
1:10:43
88NED
1:10:43
SB
  
2Susan Jeptoo
Susan Jeptoo 87, KEN
1:10:49
87KEN
1:10:49
PB
  
3Agnieszka Mierzejewska
Agnieszka Mierzejewska 85, POL
1:11:41
85POL
1:11:41
PB
  
4Dorcas Nzembi
Dorcas Nzembi 97, KEN
1:12:47
97KEN
1:12:47
SB
  
4Frida SödermarkSWE
1:25:30
SB
  
5Monika Stefanowicz
Monika Stefanowicz 80, POL
1:12:51
80POL
1:12:51
SB
  
6Ruth van der Meijden
Ruth van der Meijden 84, NED
1:13:20
84NED
1:13:20
PB
  
7Isabell Teegen
Isabell Teegen 93, GER
1:13:52
93GER
1:13:52
PB
  
8Lonah Chemtai Salpeter
Lonah Chemtai Salpeter 88, ISR
1:14:11
88ISR
1:14:11
PB
  
9Mona Stockhecke
Mona Stockhecke 83, GER
1:14:20
83GER
1:14:20
PB
  
10Mariska Dute
Mariska Dute 85, NED
1:14:46
85NED
1:14:46
PB
  
11Patricia Morceli Bühler
Patricia Morceli Bühler 74, SUI
1:14:51
74SUI
1:14:51
SB
  
12Annett Horna
Annett Horna 87, GER
1:15:16
87GER
1:15:16
PB
  
13Betty Chepkwony
Betty Chepkwony 95, KEN
1:15:52
95KEN
1:15:52
SB
  
14Marcella Herzog
Marcella Herzog 93, NED
1:16:00
93NED
1:16:00
PB
  
15Jessica Oosterloo
Jessica Oosterloo 90, NED
1:17:06
90NED
1:17:06
SB
  
16Melina Tränkle
Melina Tränkle 92, GER
1:17:12
92GER
1:17:12
SB
  
17Anais Sabrié
Anais Sabrié 94, FRA
1:17:36
94FRA
1:17:36
  
18Ferahiwat Gamachu
Ferahiwat Gamachu 81, BEL
1:17:37
81BEL
1:17:37
PB
  
19Lucia Morales
Lucia Morales 77, ESP
1:17:48
77ESP
1:17:48
  
20Isabel Leibfried
Isabel Leibfried 91, GER
1:17:55
91GER
1:17:55
PB
  
21Andrea Deelstra
Andrea Deelstra 85, NED
1:19:04
85NED
1:19:04
SB
  
22Camilla Kristiansen
Camilla Kristiansen 91, DEN
1:19:15
91DEN
1:19:15
PB
  
23Hilde Aders
Hilde Aders 91, NOR
1:19:47
91NOR
1:19:47
PB
  
24Rikke Due-Andersen
Rikke Due-Andersen 72, DEN
1:20:00
72DEN
1:20:00
SB
  
25Anna Reuter
Anna Reuter 87, GER
1:20:01
87GER
1:20:01
PB
  
26Anja Lamberty
Anja Lamberty 87, GER
1:20:42
87GER
1:20:42
PB
  
27Anna Rahm
1:20:38
SWE
1:20:38
SB
  
33Moonika Pilli
Moonika Pilli 82, EST
1:22:26
82EST
1:22:26
PB
  
Kirsten Pettersson
Kirsten Pettersson 83, DEN
1:24:02
83DEN
1:24:02
SB
  
Tove Schultz-Lorentzen
Tove Schultz-Lorentzen 60, DEN
1:28:31
60DEN
1:28:31
SB
  
Anne Hviid
Anne Hviid 87, DEN
1:32:51
87DEN
1:32:51
PB
  
Inger Madsen
Inger Madsen 70, DEN
1:33:09
70DEN
1:33:09
SB
  
Ida Lysdahl Fahrenholtz
Ida Lysdahl Fahrenholtz 86, DEN
1:34:10
86DEN
1:34:10
PB
  
My Lillie
My Lillie 83, DEN
1:35:43
83DEN
1:35:43
PB
  
Helle M Svensson
Helle M Svensson 83, DEN
1:35:46
83DEN
1:35:46
PB
  
Lisbeth Simper
Lisbeth Simper 78, DEN
1:36:23
78DEN
1:36:23
PB
  
Anni Vedel
Anni Vedel 65, DEN
1:36:47
65DEN
1:36:47
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik