0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 1000 (489+511)   Starter: 1192 (585+607)

Män
M 100 m     
1 apr
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
1 apr
Vind: +0.5
1Holland Cabara
Holland Cabara 95, TTO
10.42
95TTO
10.42
  
2Rubin Williams
Rubin Williams 83, USA
10.49
83USA
10.49
  
3Drelan Bramwell
Drelan Bramwell 94, CAN
10.49
94CAN
10.49
SB
  
4Jeremy VanAssche
Jeremy VanAssche 96, USA
10.53
96USA
10.53
PB
  
5Zach Johnson
Zach Johnson 87, USA
10.54
87USA
10.54
PB
  
6Kossi Tchenawou
Kossi Tchenawou 96, USA
10.60
96USA
10.60
  
7Mo Maat
Mo Maat 95, USA
10.69
95USA
10.69
SB
  
8Devin Quinn
Devin Quinn 96, USA
11.05
96USA
11.05
SB
  
Heat 1
1 apr Vind: +1.7
1 aprVind: +1.7
3Holland Cabara
Holland Cabara 95, TTO
10.34
95TTO
10.34
PB
q
  
4Rubin Williams
Rubin Williams 83, USA
10.45
83USA
10.45
SB
q
  
5Robert Ellis
Robert Ellis 95, USA
10.65
95USA
10.65
  
6Brad Neumann
Brad Neumann , USA
10.67
USA
10.67
SB
  
7Cody Warner
Cody Warner 97, USA
10.72
97USA
10.72
  
8Ian Harriott
Ian Harriott 95, CAN
10.87
95CAN
10.87
=SB
  
9DaQuan Smalls
DaQuan Smalls 94, USA
10.91
94USA
10.91
PB
  
Heat 2
1 apr Vind: +2.3
1 aprVind: +2.3
1Carl Horsley
Carl Horsley 92, USA
10.33w
92USA
10.33w
q
  
1Karndeep Johl
Karndeep Johl , USA
10.75w
USA
10.75w
  
2Mo Maat
Mo Maat 95, USA
10.58w
95USA
10.58w
q
  
3Andre McBride
Andre McBride 94, USA
10.64w
94USA
10.64w
  
4Ayodeji Raymond
Ayodeji Raymond , USA
10.66w
USA
10.66w
  
5Kianti Gix
Kianti Gix 88, USA
10.83w
88USA
10.83w
  
6Napoleon Singletary
Napoleon Singletary , USA
10.97w
USA
10.97w
  
Heat 3
1 apr Vind: +2.2
1 aprVind: +2.2
1Drelan Bramwell
Drelan Bramwell 94, CAN
10.46w
94CAN
10.46w
q
  
1Jeremy VanAssche
Jeremy VanAssche 96, USA
10.56w
96USA
10.56w
q
  
2Zach Johnson
Zach Johnson 87, USA
10.60w
87USA
10.60w
q
  
2Kammeron Reed
Kammeron Reed , USA
10.75w
USA
10.75w
  
3Isaiah Brandt-Sims
Isaiah Brandt-Sims 89, USA
10.76w
89USA
10.76w
  
4Jackson Shumway
Jackson Shumway 94, USA
10.98w
94USA
10.98w
  
5Jaskaran Singh
Jaskaran Singh , USA
10.99w
USA
10.99w
  
Heat 4
1 apr Vind: +2.9
1 aprVind: +2.9
1Devin Quinn
Devin Quinn 96, USA
10.42w
96USA
10.42w
q
  
2Kossi Tchenawou
Kossi Tchenawou 96, USA
10.56w
96USA
10.56w
q
  
3Isaiah Kennedy
Isaiah Kennedy 95, USA
10.61w
95USA
10.61w
  
4James Fisher
James Fisher 95, USA
10.67w
95USA
10.67w
  
5David Stone
David Stone , USA
10.78w
USA
10.78w
  
6Gavin McHenry
Gavin McHenry , USA
10.80w
USA
10.80w
  
7Frank Kurtz
Frank Kurtz , USA
10.81w
USA
10.81w
  
M 200 m     
2 apr
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
2 apr
Vind: -1.0
1Robert Ellis
Robert Ellis 95, USA
21.10
95USA
21.10
SB
  
2Jamiel Trimble
Jamiel Trimble 95, USA
21.31
95USA
21.31
PB
  
3Holland Cabara
Holland Cabara 95, TTO
21.34
95TTO
21.34
SB
  
4Brad Neumann
Brad Neumann , USA
21.42
USA
21.42
  
5Alexandru Terpezan
Alexandru Terpezan 94, ROU
21.58
94ROU
21.58
SB
  
6Isaiah Brandt-Sims
Isaiah Brandt-Sims 89, USA
21.61
89USA
21.61
SB
  
7James Fisher
James Fisher 95, USA
21.76
95USA
21.76
  
Final B
2 apr Vind: +1.1
2 aprVind: +1.1
1Zach Johnson
Zach Johnson 87, USA
21.34
87USA
21.34
  
2Rubin Williams
Rubin Williams 83, USA
21.61
83USA
21.61
  
3Jeremy VanAssche
Jeremy VanAssche 96, USA
21.65
96USA
21.65
PB
  
4Mo Maat
Mo Maat 95, USA
21.67
95USA
21.67
PB
  
5Bernard Freeman
Bernard Freeman 95, USA
21.69
95USA
21.69
  
6Andre McBride
Andre McBride 94, USA
21.83
94USA
21.83
  
Final C
2 apr Vind: +0.6
2 aprVind: +0.6
1Jesse White
Jesse White 93, USA
21.67
93USA
21.67
SB
  
2Gemechu Godi
Gemechu Godi , USA
21.69
USA
21.69
SB
  
3Kianti Gix
Kianti Gix 88, USA
21.70
88USA
21.70
SB
  
Final D
2 apr Vind: +2.2
2 aprVind: +2.2
1Junias Agyei
Junias Agyei 97, USA
21.45w
97USA
21.45w
  
2Kammeron Reed
Kammeron Reed , USA
21.74w
USA
21.74w
  
3Robbie Anderson
Robbie Anderson , USA
21.76w
USA
21.76w
  
4Carlos Ortiz
Carlos Ortiz , USA
21.83w
USA
21.83w
  
Final E
2 apr Vind: -0.2
2 aprVind: -0.2
1Kossi Tchenawou
Kossi Tchenawou 96, USA
21.62
96USA
21.62
  
2Ayodeji Raymond
Ayodeji Raymond , USA
21.89
USA
21.89
PB
  
3Isaiah Kennedy
Isaiah Kennedy 95, USA
21.91
95USA
21.91
  
M 400 m     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Shaquille Walker
Shaquille Walker 93, USA
46.67
93USA
46.67
SB
  
2Jesse White
Jesse White 93, USA
46.95
93USA
46.95
SB
  
3Chance Tanner
Chance Tanner 93, USA
47.75
93USA
47.75
SB
  
4Jack Wellenstein
Jack Wellenstein , USA
47.94
USA
47.94
SB
  
5Nate Roese
Nate Roese 94, USA
47.99
94USA
47.99
  
6Dusty Fisher
Dusty Fisher , USA
48.41
USA
48.41
PB
  
Final B
1 apr
1 apr
1Robert Ellis
Robert Ellis 95, USA
47.22
95USA
47.22
  
2Ben Ayesu-Attah
Ben Ayesu-Attah 93, CAN
47.59
93CAN
47.59
SB
  
3Theon Lewis
Theon Lewis 95, TTO
47.95
95TTO
47.95
SB
  
4Isaiah Johnson
Isaiah Johnson , USA
48.08
USA
48.08
SB
  
5Benjamin Hayes
Benjamin Hayes 97, USA
48.10
97USA
48.10
PB
  
6Landon Jochim
Landon Jochim , USA
48.14
USA
48.14
  
7Erick Huertas
Erick Huertas , USA
48.61
USA
48.61
SB
  
Final C
1 apr
1 apr
1Evander Pierre
Evander Pierre 96, USA
48.21
96USA
48.21
SB
  
2Alexandru Terpezan
Alexandru Terpezan 94, ROU
48.51
94ROU
48.51
PB
  
3Aaron Whitaker
Aaron Whitaker , GUM
48.81
GUM
48.81
PB
  
4Matt Burns
Matt Burns , USA
48.98
USA
48.98
PB
  
Final D
1 apr
1 apr
1Tyler Koss
Tyler Koss , USA
48.24
USA
48.24
  
2Deon Sanders
Deon Sanders , USA
48.34
USA
48.34
SB
  
3Kenneth Allen
Kenneth Allen 94, USA
48.39
94USA
48.39
SB
  
4Daniel Kelloway
Daniel Kelloway 94, CAN
48.47
94CAN
48.47
  
5Bernard Freeman
Bernard Freeman 95, USA
49.05
95USA
49.05
  
Final E
1 apr
1 apr
1Jonah Warwick
Jonah Warwick , USA
48.65
USA
48.65
  
2Ben Greenwald
Ben Greenwald , USA
48.99
USA
48.99
PB
  
M 800 m     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Chris Low
Chris Low 92, USA
1:48.76
92USA
1:48.76
SB
  
2Goaner Deng
Goaner Deng 93, USA
1:49.37
93USA
1:49.37
SB
  
3Marcus Dickson
Marcus Dickson 94, USA
1:50.20
94USA
1:50.20
SB
  
4Shane Streich
Shane Streich 96, USA
1:50.81
96USA
1:50.81
SB
  
5Clay Lambourne
Clay Lambourne 95, USA
1:51.25
95USA
1:51.25
SB
  
6Connor Ross
Connor Ross 97, USA
1:51.55
97USA
1:51.55
SB
  
7Myles Andrews
Myles Andrews 93, USA
1:52.51
93USA
1:52.51
SB
  
8Selasi Lumax
Selasi Lumax 90, GHA
1:53.80
90GHA
1:53.80
SB
  
Final B
2 apr
2 apr
1Blake Nelson
Blake Nelson , USA
1:50.00
USA
1:50.00
PB
  
2Cameron Proceviat
Cameron Proceviat 93, CAN
1:50.85
93CAN
1:50.85
SB
  
3Derrick Daigre
Derrick Daigre 93, USA
1:50.85
93USA
1:50.85
SB
  
4Dan Gorman
Dan Gorman 88, CAN
1:51.02
88CAN
1:51.02
SB
  
5Robin Butler
Robin Butler 94, USA
1:51.05
94USA
1:51.05
SB
  
6Jordan Beutler
Jordan Beutler , USA
1:51.10
USA
1:51.10
SB
  
7Jacob Aune
Jacob Aune 93, USA
1:51.55
93USA
1:51.55
  
8Brandon Wheat
Brandon Wheat , USA
1:52.86
USA
1:52.86
  
Final C
2 apr
2 apr
1Hugh Nicklason
Hugh Nicklason 96, AUS
1:50.19
96AUS
1:50.19
SB
  
2Patrick O'Connell
Patrick O'Connell , USA
1:50.22
USA
1:50.22
PB
  
3Cody Nguyen
Cody Nguyen , USA
1:50.50
USA
1:50.50
SB
  
4Matthew Swanson
Matthew Swanson 94, CAN
1:50.64
94CAN
1:50.64
SB
  
5Anass Zouhry
Anass Zouhry 91, FRA
1:50.76
91FRA
1:50.76
PB
  
Final D
2 apr
2 apr
1Joshua Dempsey
Joshua Dempsey , USA
1:50.96
USA
1:50.96
  
2Gerardo Castro
Gerardo Castro , USA
1:51.16
USA
1:51.16
  
3Jonah Warwick
Jonah Warwick , USA
1:51.34
USA
1:51.34
PB
  
4Brian Smith
Brian Smith 97, USA
1:51.68
97USA
1:51.68
PB
  
5Reid Muller
Reid Muller 97, CAN
1:51.79
97CAN
1:51.79
PB
  
6Conner McKinnon
Conner McKinnon , USA
1:52.39
USA
1:52.39
SB
  
7Paris Speidel
Paris Speidel , USA
1:52.50
USA
1:52.50
SB
  
8Kirk Hansen
Kirk Hansen , USA
1:52.64
USA
1:52.64
PB
  
Final E
2 apr
2 apr
1Tai Dinger
Tai Dinger 95, USA
1:51.75
95USA
1:51.75
PB
  
2Matt Dorsey
Matt Dorsey , USA
1:51.83
USA
1:51.83
SB
  
3Paul Lovell
Paul Lovell , USA
1:51.95
USA
1:51.95
PB
  
4Josh Hanna
Josh Hanna , USA
1:52.16
USA
1:52.16
  
5Kyle Medina
Kyle Medina 95, USA
1:52.36
95USA
1:52.36
SB
  
6Patrick Rollo
Patrick Rollo 94, USA
1:52.77
94USA
1:52.77
PB
  
7Matt Rosen
Matt Rosen , USA
1:52.95
USA
1:52.95
  
8Zac Petrie
Zac Petrie , USA
1:53.02
USA
1:53.02
PB
  
9John Cusick
John Cusick , USA
1:53.03
USA
1:53.03
SB
  
Final F
2 apr
2 apr
1George Espino
George Espino , USA
1:51.75
USA
1:51.75
SB
  
2Konrad Eiring
Konrad Eiring 96, USA
1:51.80
96USA
1:51.80
PB
  
3Cameron Laverty
Cameron Laverty 97, USA
1:52.32
97USA
1:52.32
PB
  
4Mason Fletcher
Mason Fletcher , USA
1:53.02
USA
1:53.02
  
5Grant Caswell
Grant Caswell , USA
1:53.10
USA
1:53.10
PB
  
6Daniel Book
Daniel Book , USA
1:53.18
USA
1:53.18
PB
  
7Christian White
Christian White , USA
1:53.81
USA
1:53.81
PB
  
8Cristian Monsalud
Cristian Monsalud , USA
1:54.28
USA
1:54.28
  
M 1500 m     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Oli Aitchison
Oli Aitchison 92, GBR
3:43.62
92GBR
3:43.62
SB
  
2Zach Perrin
Zach Perrin 95, USA
3:43.76
95USA
3:43.76
SB
  
3Justin Brinkley
Justin Brinkley 94, USA
3:44.53
94USA
3:44.53
SB
  
4Bryce Basting
Bryce Basting 92, USA
3:45.35
92USA
3:45.35
SB
  
5Dan Castle
Dan Castle 87, USA
3:45.89
87USA
3:45.89
SB
  
6Liam Markham
Liam Markham 92, IRL
3:46.36
92IRL
3:46.36
SB
  
7Dan Gorman
Dan Gorman 88, CAN
3:46.62
88CAN
3:46.62
SB
  
8Brian Llamas
Brian Llamas 93, USA
3:48.01
93USA
3:48.01
PB
  
9Robbie Farnham-Rose
Robbie Farnham-Rose 94, GBR
3:48.22
94GBR
3:48.22
SB
  
10Collins Kibet
Collins Kibet 88, KEN
3:54.94
88KEN
3:54.94
SB
  
Carl Stones
Carl Stones 89, USA
DNF
89USA
DNF
  
Final B
1 apr
1 apr
1Matt Dorsey
Matt Dorsey , USA
3:46.46
USA
3:46.46
SB
  
2Craig Nowak
Craig Nowak 94, USA
3:46.75
94USA
3:46.75
PB
  
3Joe Klecker
Joe Klecker 96, USA
3:46.86
96USA
3:46.86
PB
  
4Collin Leibold
Collin Leibold 93, USA
3:47.06
93USA
3:47.06
SB
  
5Jack Keelan
Jack Keelan 95, USA
3:47.75
95USA
3:47.75
SB
  
6Garrett O'Toole
Garrett O'Toole 96, USA
3:48.85
96USA
3:48.85
SB
  
7Marco Bertolotti
Marco Bertolotti 92, FIN
3:49.20
92FIN
3:49.20
SB
  
8Chris Walden
Chris Walden , USA
3:52.36
USA
3:52.36
  
Connor Winter
Connor Winter 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  
Final C
1 apr
1 apr
1Uģis Jocis
Uģis Jocis 93, LAT
3:44.39
93LAT
3:44.39
PB
  
2Marcus Dickson
Marcus Dickson 94, USA
3:44.73
94USA
3:44.73
PB
  
3Mike Tate
Mike Tate 95, CAN
3:44.80
95CAN
3:44.80
SB
  
4Hugh Nicklason
Hugh Nicklason 96, AUS
3:45.04
96AUS
3:45.04
PB
  
5Derek Wiebke
Derek Wiebke 94, USA
3:45.14
94USA
3:45.14
PB
  
6Chase Horrocks
Chase Horrocks , USA
3:45.28
USA
3:45.28
PB
  
7Cole Rockhold
Cole Rockhold 95, USA
3:45.66
95USA
3:45.66
PB
  
8Paul Duffey
Paul Duffey 94, USA
3:45.79
94USA
3:45.79
PB
  
9Ben Johnston
Ben Johnston 92, USA
3:46.70
92USA
3:46.70
PB
  
10Edward Shepherd
Edward Shepherd 93, GBR
3:47.51
93GBR
3:47.51
PB
  
11Alex Ostberg
Alex Ostberg 97, USA
3:49.16
97USA
3:49.16
PB
  
Ryan Driscoll
Ryan Driscoll 94, GBR
DNF
94GBR
DNF
  
Final D
1 apr
1 apr
1Kyle Medina
Kyle Medina 95, USA
3:47.91
95USA
3:47.91
SB
  
2Zach Hansen
Zach Hansen , USA
3:48.27
USA
3:48.27
  
3David Ribich
David Ribich 95, USA
3:48.82
95USA
3:48.82
PB
  
4Ethan Moehn
Ethan Moehn 96, USA
3:49.29
96USA
3:49.29
PB
  
5Stuart Ferguson
Stuart Ferguson 92, GBR
3:49.32
92GBR
3:49.32
SB
  
6Brigham Hedges
Brigham Hedges 95, USA
3:49.55
95USA
3:49.55
PB
  
7Fred Huxham
Fred Huxham , USA
3:49.79
USA
3:49.79
SB
  
8Dan Curts
Dan Curts 96, USA
3:50.66
96USA
3:50.66
SB
  
9Cameron Proceviat
Cameron Proceviat 93, CAN
3:51.98
93CAN
3:51.98
SB
  
10Shane Streich
Shane Streich 96, USA
3:52.36
96USA
3:52.36
PB
  
11Keith Williams
Keith Williams , USA
3:54.76
USA
3:54.76
SB
  
Final E
1 apr
1 apr
1Christian Skaret
Christian Skaret 92, USA
3:49.39
92USA
3:49.39
PB
  
2Sam Naffziger
Sam Naffziger , USA
3:49.87
USA
3:49.87
PB
  
3Chandler Teigen
Chandler Teigen 96, USA
3:50.13
96USA
3:50.13
PB
  
4Samuel Willis
Samuel Willis , USA
3:50.29
USA
3:50.29
SB
  
5Federico Gasbarri
Federico Gasbarri 94, ITA
3:50.56
94ITA
3:50.56
SB
  
6Garrett Migliozzi
Garrett Migliozzi 96, USA
3:50.77
96USA
3:50.77
SB
  
7Adam Thorne
Adam Thorne , USA
3:50.84
USA
3:50.84
  
8Sam Carlson
Sam Carlson 95, USA
3:52.82
95USA
3:52.82
PB
  
9Steven Grolle
Steven Grolle 95, USA
3:52.88
95USA
3:52.88
PB
  
10Yusuke Uchikoshi
Yusuke Uchikoshi 94, JPN
3:53.99
94JPN
3:53.99
SB
  
Matt Rosen
Matt Rosen , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final F
1 apr
1 apr
1Peter Cotsirilos
Peter Cotsirilos 96, USA
3:51.94
96USA
3:51.94
SB
  
2Andrew Gardner
Andrew Gardner 95, USA
3:52.49
95USA
3:52.49
PB
  
3Nate Sloan
Nate Sloan , USA
3:53.84
USA
3:53.84
SB
  
4Ryan Silva
Ryan Silva 95, USA
3:54.62
95USA
3:54.62
PB
  
5Wayde Hall
Wayde Hall 94, USA
3:54.75
94USA
3:54.75
  
6John Cusick
John Cusick , USA
3:54.89
USA
3:54.89
SB
  
7Matt McClintock
Matt McClintock 94, USA
3:56.01
94USA
3:56.01
PB
  
8Cole O'Brien
Cole O'Brien , USA
3:56.21
USA
3:56.21
PB
  
9Chafik Oussemgane
Chafik Oussemgane 91, FRA
3:57.20
91FRA
3:57.20
SB
  
M 5000 m     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Paul Chelimo
Paul Chelimo 90, USA
13:36.63
90USA
13:36.63
SB
  
2Andrew Butchart
Andrew Butchart 91, GBR
13:37.95
91GBR
13:37.95
SB
  
3Ross Millington
Ross Millington 89, GBR
13:38.43
89GBR
13:38.43
SB
  
4Thomas Awad
Thomas Awad 94, USA
13:41.77
94USA
13:41.77
SB
  
5David Elliott
David Elliott 93, USA
13:42.17
93USA
13:42.17
PB
  
6Graham Crawford
Graham Crawford 92, USA
13:42.55
92USA
13:42.55
PB
  
7Peter Corrigan
Peter Corrigan 89, CAN
13:42.88
89CAN
13:42.88
PB
  
9Luis Vargas
Luis Vargas 93, MEX
13:50.88
93MEX
13:50.88
PB
  
10Ross Proudfoot
Ross Proudfoot 92, CAN
13:51.47
92CAN
13:51.47
SB
  
11Iliass Aouani
Iliass Aouani 95, ITA
13:55.02
95ITA
13:55.02
PB
  
12Jordan Mann
Jordan Mann 93, USA
13:56.02
93USA
13:56.02
PB
  
13Ammar Moussa
Ammar Moussa 93, USA
13:57.16
93USA
13:57.16
SB
  
14Tom Lancashire
Tom Lancashire 85, GBR
13:57.90
85GBR
13:57.90
SB
  
15Chris Winter
Chris Winter 86, CAN
13:58.17
86CAN
13:58.17
PB
  
16Jason Crist
Jason Crist 93, USA
13:58.82
93USA
13:58.82
PB
  
17Andrew Rafla
Andrew Rafla 96, USA
14:01.72
96USA
14:01.72
PB
  
18Sam Stabler
Sam Stabler 92, GBR
14:30.91
92GBR
14:30.91
SB
  
Ben Hubers
Ben Hubers 88, CAN
DNF
88CAN
DNF
  
Final B
1 apr
1 apr
1Jeramy Elkaim
Jeramy Elkaim 92, USA
13:47.40
92USA
13:47.40
PB
  
2John Dressel
John Dressel 97, USA
13:48.88
97USA
13:48.88
PB
  
3Rorey Hunter
Rorey Hunter 93, AUS
13:50.09
93AUS
13:50.09
PB
  
4Cerake Geberkidane
Cerake Geberkidane 96, USA
13:51.79
96USA
13:51.79
PB
  
5Thomas Joyce
Thomas Joyce 99, USA
13:54.09
99USA
13:54.09
SB
  
6Jack Bruce
Jack Bruce 94, AUS
13:54.15
94AUS
13:54.15
PB
  
7Mike Ward
Mike Ward 94, GBR
13:54.49
94GBR
13:54.49
PB
  
8Nathan Rodriguez
Nathan Rodriguez 96, USA
13:55.11
96USA
13:55.11
PB
  
9Matthew Schwartzer
Matthew Schwartzer 93, USA
13:56.66
93USA
13:56.66
PB
  
10Brandon Price
Brandon Price , USA
13:58.57
USA
13:58.57
PB
  
11Adam Palamar
Adam Palamar 94, CAN
13:59.03
94CAN
13:59.03
PB
  
12JT Sullivan
JT Sullivan 88, USA
14:03.20
88USA
14:03.20
SB
  
13Steven Fahy
Steven Fahy 96, USA
14:04.02
96USA
14:04.02
PB
  
14Noah Kauppila
Noah Kauppila 96, USA
14:07.33
96USA
14:07.33
PB
  
15Dillon Maggard
Dillon Maggard 95, USA
14:15.86
95USA
14:15.86
PB
  
16Austen Dalquist
Austen Dalquist 95, USA
14:18.40
95USA
14:18.40
PB
  
17Andy Trouard
Andy Trouard 94, USA
14:19.23
94USA
14:19.23
SB
  
18Willie Milam
Willie Milam 92, USA
14:23.38
92USA
14:23.38
SB
  
Joel Hubbard
Joel Hubbard 94, USA
DNF
94USA
DNF
  
Dan Castle
Dan Castle 87, USA
DNF
87USA
DNF
  
Austin Whitelaw
Austin Whitelaw 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  
Tomas Cotter
Tomas Cotter 90, IRL
DNF
90IRL
DNF
  
Final C
1 apr
1 apr
1Johnathan Stevens
Johnathan Stevens , USA
13:57.65
USA
13:57.65
PB
  
2Meron Simon
Meron Simon 93, USA
13:58.10
93USA
13:58.10
PB
  
3Dylan Blankenbaker
Dylan Blankenbaker 94, USA
13:58.97
94USA
13:58.97
PB
  
4Jeremy Coughler
Jeremy Coughler 95, CAN
14:00.73
95CAN
14:00.73
PB
  
5Ryan Forsyth
Ryan Forsyth 96, GBR
14:01.27
96GBR
14:01.27
PB
  
6Obsa Ali
Obsa Ali 96, USA
14:01.55
96USA
14:01.55
PB
  
7Nick Hauger
Nick Hauger 96, USA
14:03.18
96USA
14:03.18
PB
  
8Tate Schienbein
Tate Schienbein 94, USA
14:06.32
94USA
14:06.32
PB
  
9Trent Brendel
Trent Brendel 94, USA
14:08.62
94USA
14:08.62
PB
  
10Mark Chandler
Mark Chandler 93, USA
14:10.24
93USA
14:10.24
PB
  
11George Beamish
George Beamish 96, NZL
14:10.45
96NZL
14:10.45
PB
  
12Shane Quinn
Shane Quinn 92, IRL
14:12.31
92IRL
14:12.31
SB
  
13Matt Baxter
Matt Baxter 94, NZL
14:12.83
94NZL
14:12.83
SB
  
14Cale Wallace
Cale Wallace 94, USA
14:15.10
94USA
14:15.10
PB
  
15Mickey Burke
Mickey Burke , USA
14:15.81
USA
14:15.81
PB
  
16Jesse Reiser
Jesse Reiser 96, USA
14:17.13
96USA
14:17.13
PB
  
17Thomas Coyle
Thomas Coyle 95, USA
14:17.75
95USA
14:17.75
PB
  
18Patrick Gibson
Patrick Gibson , USA
14:21.21
USA
14:21.21
SB
  
19Andrew Dusing
Andrew Dusing , USA
14:24.68
USA
14:24.68
PB
  
20Mahmoud Moussa
Mahmoud Moussa , USA
14:30.25
USA
14:30.25
SB
  
21Nick Ryan
Nick Ryan , USA
14:36.63
USA
14:36.63
PB
  
22Patrick Hally
Patrick Hally , USA
14:45.77
USA
14:45.77
PB
  
23Elijah Armstrong
Elijah Armstrong 96, USA
14:55.19
96USA
14:55.19
SB
  
Patrick Perrier
Patrick Perrier 96, USA
DNF
96USA
DNF
  
Matt McClintock
Matt McClintock 94, USA
DNF
94USA
DNF
  
Caleb Hoover
Caleb Hoover 92, USA
DNF
92USA
DNF
  
Final D
1 apr
1 apr
1Matthew Williams
Matthew Williams 87, USA
14:11.38
87USA
14:11.38
PB
  
2Owen Skeete
Owen Skeete 93, USA
14:11.93
93USA
14:11.93
PB
  
3Bryce Millar
Bryce Millar , USA
14:12.49
USA
14:12.49
PB
  
4Dylan Shawhan
Dylan Shawhan , USA
14:14.81
USA
14:14.81
PB
  
5Jacob Bilvado
Jacob Bilvado , USA
14:15.24
USA
14:15.24
PB
  
6Louis McAfee
Louis McAfee 96, AUS
14:15.56
96AUS
14:15.56
PB
  
7Chase Coffey
Chase Coffey , USA
14:17.04
USA
14:17.04
PB
  
8Sam Levora
Sam Levora 96, USA
14:17.44
96USA
14:17.44
PB
  
9Will Hogston
Will Hogston , USA
14:30.80
USA
14:30.80
PB
  
10Matt Welch
Matt Welch , USA
14:32.18
USA
14:32.18
PB
  
11Jeremy Spiezio
Jeremy Spiezio 96, USA
14:33.53
96USA
14:33.53
PB
  
12Luis Martinez
Luis Martinez 94, USA
14:34.48
94USA
14:34.48
SB
  
13Brent Kennedy
Brent Kennedy , USA
14:37.07
USA
14:37.07
PB
  
14Tim Ball
Tim Ball , USA
14:37.20
USA
14:37.20
SB
  
15John Bordoni
John Bordoni , USA
14:39.73
USA
14:39.73
PB
  
16Eric Colvin
Eric Colvin , USA
14:44.33
USA
14:44.33
PB
  
17Alex Gold
Alex Gold 94, USA
14:47.81
94USA
14:47.81
PB
  
18Steven Sum
Steven Sum , USA
14:49.33
USA
14:49.33
PB
  
Stephen Mugeche
Stephen Mugeche 96, USA
DNF
96USA
DNF
  
M 10 000 m     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Leonard Korir
Leonard Korir 86, USA
27:58.65
86USA
27:58.65
SB
  
2Shadrack Kipchirchir
Shadrack Kipchirchir 89, USA
27:58.91
89USA
27:58.91
SB
  
3Scott Fauble
Scott Fauble 91, USA
28:00.43
91USA
28:00.43
PB
  
4Luis Ostos
Luis Ostos 92, PER
28:03.42
92PER
28:03.42
PB NR
  
5German Fernandez
German Fernandez 90, USA
28:06.64
90USA
28:06.64
PB
  
6Alex Monroe
Alex Monroe 92, USA
28:17.03
92USA
28:17.03
PB
  
7Aron Rono
Aron Rono 82, USA
28:22.32
82USA
28:22.32
SB
  
8Craig Lutz
Craig Lutz 92, USA
28:33.14
92USA
28:33.14
PB
  
9Aaron Nelson
Aaron Nelson 92, USA
28:53.70
92USA
28:53.70
SB
  
10Gabe Gonzalez
Gabe Gonzalez , USA
29:01.62
USA
29:01.62
PB
  
11Joseph Stewart
Joseph Stewart 93, USA
29:03.79
93USA
29:03.79
PB
  
12Brian Barraza
Brian Barraza 95, USA
29:04.11
95USA
29:04.11
PB
  
13Luke Traynor
Luke Traynor 93, GBR
29:10.19
93GBR
29:10.19
PB
  
14Tim Rackers
Tim Rackers 93, USA
29:10.99
93USA
29:10.99
SB
  
15Cory Glines
Cory Glines 94, USA
29:11.99
94USA
29:11.99
PB
  
16Connor McMillan
Connor McMillan 95, USA
29:15.02
95USA
29:15.02
SB
  
17Ryan Rutherford
Ryan Rutherford 92, USA
29:15.86
92USA
29:15.86
SB
  
18John Whelan
John Whelan 95, USA
29:15.94
95USA
29:15.94
PB
  
19Antibahs Kosgey
Antibahs Kosgey , KEN
29:19.63
KEN
29:19.63
PB
  
20Dan Lowry
Dan Lowry 89, USA
29:22.96
89USA
29:22.96
SB
  
21Tyler King
Tyler King , USA
29:28.15
USA
29:28.15
SB
  
22Hayden Hawks
Hayden Hawks 91, USA
29:29.61
91USA
29:29.61
SB
  
23Henry Cheseto
Henry Cheseto , KEN
29:36.07
KEN
29:36.07
PB
  
24Frankline Tonui
Frankline Tonui 93, KEN
29:41.37
93KEN
29:41.37
SB
  
Ryan Dohner
Ryan Dohner 91, USA
DNF
91USA
DNF
  
Amos Kosgey
Amos Kosgey , KEN
DNF
KEN
DNF
  
Final B
1 apr
1 apr
1Ian LaMere
Ian LaMere 94, USA
28:38.63
94USA
28:38.63
PB
  
2Joel Reichow
Joel Reichow 93, USA
28:55.84
93USA
28:55.84
PB
  
3Timo Göhler
Timo Göhler 90, GER
28:57.27
90GER
28:57.27
PB
  
4Evan Landes
Evan Landes 93, USA
28:58.43
93USA
28:58.43
PB
  
5Will Reyes
Will Reyes , USA
29:02.34
USA
29:02.34
PB
  
6Philo Germano
Philo Germano 95, USA
29:04.60
95USA
29:04.60
PB
  
7Matthew Melancon
Matthew Melancon , USA
29:05.34
USA
29:05.34
PB
  
8Alex Dillard
Alex Dillard , USA
29:05.98
USA
29:05.98
PB
  
9Tyler Day
Tyler Day 96, USA
29:06.85
96USA
29:06.85
PB
  
10Dan Schubert
Dan Schubert , USA
29:06.90
USA
29:06.90
PB
  
11Michael Williams
Michael Williams 96, USA
29:09.28
96USA
29:09.28
PB
  
12Ian Barnett
Ian Barnett 92, USA
29:10.83
92USA
29:10.83
PB
  
13Wes Gallagher
Wes Gallagher 94, USA
29:13.67
94USA
29:13.67
PB
  
14Matthew Leach
Matthew Leach 93, GBR
29:14.36
93GBR
29:14.36
PB
  
15Trevor Halsted
Trevor Halsted 93, USA
29:14.73
93USA
29:14.73
PB
  
16Dan Lennon
Dan Lennon 94, USA
29:16.13
94USA
29:16.13
SB
  
17Hugh Armstrong
Hugh Armstrong 94, IRL
29:16.73
94IRL
29:16.73
PB
  
18Alex Short
Alex Short 94, GBR
29:19.55
94GBR
29:19.55
PB
  
19Spencer Hanson
Spencer Hanson , USA
29:22.04
USA
29:22.04
PB
  
20Charles Mathenge
Charles Mathenge , KEN
29:23.59
KEN
29:23.59
PB
  
21Trent Lusignan
Trent Lusignan , USA
29:24.33
USA
29:24.33
PB
  
22Jon Harper
Jon Harper , USA
29:26.52
USA
29:26.52
PB
  
23Brendan Shearn
Brendan Shearn 95, USA
29:28.83
95USA
29:28.83
PB
  
24Dan Milechman
Dan Milechman , USA
29:29.80
USA
29:29.80
PB
  
25Sam Wharton
Sam Wharton 95, USA
29:30.98
95USA
29:30.98
SB
  
26Clayton Young
Clayton Young 93, USA
29:34.00
93USA
29:34.00
PB
  
27Alex Dunbar
Alex Dunbar 92, GBR
29:34.20
92GBR
29:34.20
PB
  
28Billy Magnesen
Billy Magnesen 95, USA
29:34.94
95USA
29:34.94
PB
  
29Bryan Fernandez
Bryan Fernandez , USA
29:37.33
USA
29:37.33
PB
  
30Michael Sublette
Michael Sublette , USA
29:37.90
USA
29:37.90
PB
  
31Kevyn Hoyos
Kevyn Hoyos , USA
29:39.85
USA
29:39.85
SB
  
32Adam Zutz
Adam Zutz 93, USA
29:42.39
93USA
29:42.39
PB
  
33Brandon Vientos
Brandon Vientos , USA
30:03.09
USA
30:03.09
PB
  
34Zackery McBride
Zackery McBride 93, USA
31:07.00
93USA
31:07.00
PB
  
Johnny Crain
Johnny Crain 92, USA
DNF
92USA
DNF
  
Travis Neuman
Travis Neuman , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Hillary Bor
Hillary Bor 89, USA
8:30.70
89USA
8:30.70
PB
  
2Zak Seddon
Zak Seddon 94, GBR
8:33.09
94GBR
8:33.09
PB
  
3José Gregorio Peña
José Gregorio Peña 87, VEN
8:34.59
87VEN
8:34.59
SB
  
4Caleb Hoover
Caleb Hoover 92, USA
8:37.51
92USA
8:37.51
PB
  
5Elmar Engholm
8:40.03
SWE
8:40.03
PB
  
6Connor Winter
Connor Winter 93, USA
8:42.44
93USA
8:42.44
PB
  
7Bryce Miller
Bryce Miller 95, USA
8:43.81
95USA
8:43.81
PB
  
8Carl Stones
Carl Stones 89, USA
8:44.28
89USA
8:44.28
SB
  
9Mike Hardy
Mike Hardy 90, USA
8:44.48
90USA
8:44.48
SB
  
10Tomas Cotter
Tomas Cotter 90, IRL
8:44.75
90IRL
8:44.75
SB
  
11Nick Tuck
Nick Tuck 95, USA
8:44.88
95USA
8:44.88
PB
  
12Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN
8:47.56
94DEN
8:47.56
SB
  
13Henry Sterling
Henry Sterling 91, USA
8:51.06
91USA
8:51.06
SB
  
14Colby Wilson
Colby Wilson , USA
9:00.06
USA
9:00.06
SB
  
Marvin Blanco
Marvin Blanco 88, VEN
DNF
88VEN
DNF
  
Final B
1 apr
1 apr
1Robert McCann
Robert McCann 94, CAN
8:47.35
94CAN
8:47.35
SB
  
2Nick Woolf
Nick Woolf 93, USA
8:48.03
93USA
8:48.03
PB
  
3Forrest Shaffer
Forrest Shaffer 92, USA
8:51.73
92USA
8:51.73
PB
  
4Austin McLean
Austin McLean , USA
8:52.28
USA
8:52.28
SB
  
5Bailey Roth
Bailey Roth 96, USA
8:56.10
96USA
8:56.10
SB
  
6Ben Preisner
Ben Preisner 96, CAN
8:58.95
96CAN
8:58.95
SB
  
7Brendan Smith
Brendan Smith 94, USA
8:59.06
94USA
8:59.06
SB
  
8Ross Wilson
Ross Wilson 96, USA
9:00.34
96USA
9:00.34
SB
  
9Adam Peterman
Adam Peterman 95, USA
9:06.10
95USA
9:06.10
SB
  
10Trevor Ricks
Trevor Ricks 90, USA
9:07.67
90USA
9:07.67
SB
  
11Abdel-Samad El-Hajjami
Abdel-Samad El-Hajjami 92, USA
9:10.66
92USA
9:10.66
PB
  
Matt Williams
Matt Williams 87, USA
DNF
87USA
DNF
  
Final C
1 apr
1 apr
1Graham Thomas
Graham Thomas , USA
8:48.15
USA
8:48.15
PB
  
2Mitchell Briggs
Mitchell Briggs 92, USA
8:49.93
92USA
8:49.93
PB
  
3Valentin Robert
Valentin Robert 93, FRA
8:53.75
93FRA
8:53.75
SB
  
4Jamaine Coleman
Jamaine Coleman 95, GBR
8:55.82
95GBR
8:55.82
PB
  
5Nate Moore
Nate Moore 93, USA
8:59.54
93USA
8:59.54
SB
  
6Eddie Owens
Eddie Owens 93, USA
9:00.97
93USA
9:00.97
SB
  
7Brendan Skime
Brendan Skime , USA
9:07.27
USA
9:07.27
SB
  
8Tim Cummings
Tim Cummings , USA
9:09.65
USA
9:09.65
  
9Mohamed Aziz
Mohamed Aziz , YEM
9:09.85
YEM
9:09.85
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
2 apr
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
2 apr
Vind: +0.6
1Cam Viney
Cam Viney 93, USA
13.75
93USA
13.75
SB
  
2Ashtyn Davis
Ashtyn Davis 96, USA
13.76
96USA
13.76
PB
  
3Jamiel Trimble
Jamiel Trimble 95, USA
14.10
95USA
14.10
PB
  
4Bland Keane
Bland Keane 94, USA
14.17
94USA
14.17
PB
  
5Parker McKittrick
Parker McKittrick , USA
14.36
USA
14.36
PB
  
6Jerome Begin
Jerome Begin 92, USA
14.39
92USA
14.39
=PB
  
7Pau Tonnesen
Pau Tonnesen 92, ESP
14.47
92ESP
14.47
PB
  
Heat 1
1 apr Vind: -0.8
1 aprVind: -0.8
1Jamiel Trimble
Jamiel Trimble 95, USA
14.39
95USA
14.39
SB
q
  
2Parker McKittrick
Parker McKittrick , USA
14.62
USA
14.62
q
  
3Luca Wieland
Luca Wieland 94, GER
14.83
94GER
14.83
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1 apr Vind: -0.5
1 aprVind: -0.5
1Cam Viney
Cam Viney 93, USA
14.13
93USA
14.13
SB
q
  
2Jerome Begin
Jerome Begin 92, USA
14.49
92USA
14.49
q
  
Heat 3
1 apr Vind: +0.1
1 aprVind: +0.1
1Ashtyn Davis
Ashtyn Davis 96, USA
14.16
96USA
14.16
q
  
2Bland Keane
Bland Keane 94, USA
14.31
94USA
14.31
SB
q
  
3Kornelius Klah
Kornelius Klah 96, USA
14.58
96USA
14.58
PB
q
  
4Pau Tonnesen
Pau Tonnesen 92, ESP
14.60
92ESP
14.60
PB
q
  
M 400 m häck     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Cam Viney
Cam Viney 93, USA
50.96
93USA
50.96
SB
  
2Fernando Martínez
Fernando Martínez 93, MEX
51.69
93MEX
51.69
SB
  
3Derek Jones
Derek Jones 95, USA
51.99
95USA
51.99
SB
  
4Jackson Shumway
Jackson Shumway 94, USA
52.25
94USA
52.25
SB
  
5Daniel Brady
Daniel Brady 96, CAN
52.87
96CAN
52.87
  
6Ziemowit Dutkiewicz
Ziemowit Dutkiewicz 92, POL
52.91
92POL
52.91
SB
  
7Rashawn Fountain
Rashawn Fountain , USA
53.86
USA
53.86
SB
  
8Aron Klos
Aron Klos , USA
54.53
USA
54.53
  
Final B
1 apr
1 apr
1Jerome Begin
Jerome Begin 92, USA
52.73
92USA
52.73
SB
  
2Rex Stanley
Rex Stanley , USA
53.13
USA
53.13
SB
  
3Kamara Biawogi
Kamara Biawogi 94, USA
53.31
94USA
53.31
SB
  
4Angel Coburn
Angel Coburn 94, USA
53.86
94USA
53.86
  
5Colin Dolese
Colin Dolese , USA
54.06
USA
54.06
  
Final C
1 apr
1 apr
1Calvin Herman
Calvin Herman , USA
54.44
USA
54.44
PB
  
Final D
1 apr
1 apr
1Matt Bedard
Matt Bedard 96, CAN
54.54
96CAN
54.54
SB
  
M Höjd     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Jalen Ford
Jalen Ford 95, USA
2.01
95USA
2.01
  
2Louis Faust
Louis Faust , USA
2.01
USA
2.01
  
3Chris Jaeger
Chris Jaeger , USA
2.01
USA
2.01
PB
  
3Lohnnie Tape-Jackson
Lohnnie Tape-Jackson 95, USA
2.01
95USA
2.01
  
M Stav     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Daniel Emery
Daniel Emery , USA
5.05
USA
5.05
PB
  
2Luciano Lopez
Luciano Lopez , USA
4.90
USA
4.90
PB
  
3Shane Atkinson
Shane Atkinson , USA
4.75
USA
4.75
  
4Mark Nicolas
Mark Nicolas 95, USA
4.60
95USA
4.60
PB
  
5Matthew Schwartz
Matthew Schwartz , USA
4.60
USA
4.60
PB
  
Camden Stoddard
Camden Stoddard , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Louis Pancotti
Louis Pancotti , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
M Längd     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1John Reynolds
John Reynolds , USA
7.02
USA
7.02
–0.2 PB
  
2Josh Webster
Josh Webster 95, USA
6.98
95USA
6.98
+1.3
  
3Junias Agyei
Junias Agyei 97, USA
6.93
97USA
6.93
+0.3 PB
  
M Tresteg     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Kurt Felicitas
Kurt Felicitas 97, USA
14.64
97USA
14.64
+1.3 PB
  
M Kula     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Dennis Christensen
Dennis Christensen , USA
17.10
USA
17.10
SB
  
1Sam Kempka
Sam Kempka 96, USA
17.08
96USA
17.08
PB
  
2Dawaun Lucas
Dawaun Lucas 96, USA
17.04
96USA
17.04
PB
  
2Shawn Collins
Shawn Collins 94, USA
16.74
94USA
16.74
=SB
  
3Zach Rosales
Zach Rosales 93, USA
16.65
93USA
16.65
  
3Brian Blasey
Brian Blasey , USA
16.06
USA
16.06
  
4Steffan Stroh
Steffan Stroh 94, USA
16.64
94USA
16.64
PB
  
4Marcell Kecskeméthy
Marcell Kecskeméthy 94, HUN
16.01
94HUN
16.01
  
5David Hirschmann
David Hirschmann 95, GER
16.35
95GER
16.35
PB
  
M Diskus     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Anthony Shivers
Anthony Shivers , USA
54.15
USA
54.15
PB
  
2Kevin Allen
Kevin Allen , USA
53.61
USA
53.61
SB
  
3Payton Otterdahl
Payton Otterdahl 96, USA
53.57
96USA
53.57
PB
  
4Nicholas Budincich
Nicholas Budincich 93, USA
52.18
93USA
52.18
SB
  
5Erich Sullins
Erich Sullins 95, USA
50.93
95USA
50.93
PB
  
6Matthew Bender
Matthew Bender 94, USA
50.81
94USA
50.81
SB
  
7Gary Randolph
Gary Randolph 93, USA
49.39
93USA
49.39
SB
  
8Josh Koch
Josh Koch , USA
49.01
USA
49.01
PB
  
M Slägga     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Tyler Schultz
Tyler Schultz 94, USA
61.35
94USA
61.35
SB
  
2Tyler Lamott
Tyler Lamott , USA
61.00
USA
61.00
PB
  
3Conrad Schwarzkopf
Conrad Schwarzkopf , USA
59.76
USA
59.76
PB
  
4Steffan Stroh
Steffan Stroh 94, USA
59.72
94USA
59.72
PB
  
M Spjut     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Tim van Liew
Tim van Liew 90, USA
77.40
90USA
77.40
SB
  
1Charles Kerr
Charles Kerr 93, USA
62.80
93USA
62.80
PB
  
1Charles Kerr
Charles Kerr 93, USA
62.80
93USA
62.80
=PB
  
2Riley Dolezal
Riley Dolezal 85, USA
77.36
85USA
77.36
SB
  
3Ryan Young
Ryan Young 87, USA
75.03
87USA
75.03
SB
  
4Matti Mortimore
Matti Mortimore 93, GBR
71.80
93GBR
71.80
  
5Kyle Quinn
Kyle Quinn 93, USA
67.38
93USA
67.38
  
6Austin Schmidt
Austin Schmidt , USA
67.12
USA
67.12
SB
  
7Nick Howe
Nick Howe 89, USA
66.86
89USA
66.86
SB
  
8Ian Middleton
Ian Middleton , USA
66.63
USA
66.63
SB
  
9Wyatt Warnick
Wyatt Warnick , USA
65.54
USA
65.54
  
10Nash Howe
Nash Howe 93, USA
64.95
93USA
64.95
  
11Chris Kirkwood
Chris Kirkwood 84, USA
63.63
84USA
63.63
  
12Quinn Baumann
Quinn Baumann , USA
62.99
USA
62.99
  
van Liew72.9277.4074.68x76.0175.81
Kerr
Kerr
Dolezal74.8375.7877.3673.4675.4674.68
Young75.03x74.25x69.4071.04
Mortimore
Quinn
Schmidt
Howe
Middleton
Warnick
Howe
Kirkwood
Baumann
M 4x400 m     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Minnesota 
Minnesota  
3:07.54
USA
3:07.54
  
Invitational M Höjd     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Ed Wright
Ed Wright 86, USA
2.21
86USA
2.21
SB
  
2Deante Kemper
Deante Kemper 93, USA
2.16
93USA
2.16
SB
  
3Geoff Davis
Geoff Davis 90, USA
2.16
90USA
2.16
SB
  
4Taylor Smith
Taylor Smith 95, USA
2.16
95USA
2.16
PB
  
5Dartis Willis
Dartis Willis 93, USA
2.11
93USA
2.11
SB
  
6Ryan Lockard
Ryan Lockard 95, USA
2.11
95USA
2.11
  
7Roderick Townsend
Roderick Townsend 92, USA
2.11
92USA
2.11
SB
  
8Noel Frazier
Noel Frazier 94, USA
2.06
94USA
2.06
  
8Nick Bachinski
Nick Bachinski , USA
2.06
USA
2.06
  
10Luca Wieland
Luca Wieland 94, GER
2.06
94GER
2.06
PB
  
11Leaugen Fray-Benoit
Leaugen Fray-Benoit 96, CAN
2.06
96CAN
2.06
SB
  
Invitational M Stav     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Dylan Bell
Dylan Bell 93, USA
5.31
93USA
5.31
SB
  
2Mike Woepse
Mike Woepse 91, USA
5.05
91USA
5.05
  
3Kyle Pater
Kyle Pater 94, USA
4.90
94USA
4.90
  
4Dalton Duvio
Dalton Duvio 93, USA
4.90
93USA
4.90
SB
  
5Larry Still
Larry Still , USA
4.75
USA
4.75
PB
  
Garrett Starkey
Garrett Starkey 93, USA
NH
93USA
NH
  
Payton Lewis
Payton Lewis , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Dylan Duvio
Dylan Duvio 95, USA
NH
95USA
NH
  
Invitational M Längd     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Ted Hooper
Ted Hooper 91, TPE
7.80w
91TPE
7.80w
+2.7
  
2Luca Wieland
Luca Wieland 94, GER
7.45
94GER
7.45
+1.6 SB
  
3Jacob Fincham-Dukes
Jacob Fincham-Dukes 97, GBR
7.43w
97GBR
7.43w
+2.2
  
4Bryce Huggins
Bryce Huggins 97, USA
7.41w
97USA
7.41w
+2.4
  
5Walter Jones
Walter Jones 95, USA
7.33
95USA
7.33
+1.7 SB
  
6Simon Imagbe
Simon Imagbe , USA
7.31w
USA
7.31w
+3.9
  
7Pau Tonnesen
Pau Tonnesen 92, ESP
7.21w
92ESP
7.21w
+4.6
  
8Chandler Diercks
Chandler Diercks 96, USA
7.19w
96USA
7.19w
+2.3
  
9Josh Gordon
Josh Gordon 93, USA
7.04w
93USA
7.04w
+2.8
  
Marquise Cherry
Marquise Cherry 93, USA
NM
93USA
NM
  
Hooperx
+3.5
7.80w
+2.7
x
+1.2
7.77w
+3.0
x
+1.7
x
+3.6
Wieland
Fincham-Dukes
Huggins
Jones
Imagbe
Tonnesen
Diercks
Gordon
Cherry
Invitational M Tresteg     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Karsten Wethington
Karsten Wethington 96, USA
15.46
96USA
15.46
+1.6 PB
  
2John Reynolds
John Reynolds , USA
15.08
USA
15.08
–0.2 PB
  
3Jordan Charles
Jordan Charles 95, USA
14.74
95USA
14.74
+1.8 SB
  
4Josh Webster
Josh Webster 95, USA
14.67
95USA
14.67
+1.9 PB
  
5Ricky Strehlow
Ricky Strehlow 94, USA
14.66
94USA
14.66
+1.3
  
Invitational M Kula     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Alex Renner
Alex Renner 93, USA
18.68
93USA
18.68
PB
  
2Péter Simon
Péter Simon 94, HUN
18.63
94HUN
18.63
  
3Luke Johnson
Luke Johnson 92, USA
18.03
92USA
18.03
SB
  
4Sullivan Parker
Sullivan Parker 93, CAN
17.74
93CAN
17.74
  
5Tristen Newman
Tristen Newman 96, USA
17.72
96USA
17.72
  
6Gary Randolph
Gary Randolph 93, USA
17.45
93USA
17.45
  
7Brandt Berghuis
Brandt Berghuis , USA
17.41
USA
17.41
  
8Ryan Donnahoe
Ryan Donnahoe 94, USA
16.99
94USA
16.99
  
9Payton Otterdahl
Payton Otterdahl 96, USA
16.95
96USA
16.95
  
10Conrad Schwarzkopf
Conrad Schwarzkopf , USA
16.93
USA
16.93
PB
  
11Grant Hamilton
Grant Hamilton 88, USA
16.69
88USA
16.69
  
12Darby Maier
Darby Maier , USA
16.63
USA
16.63
SB
  
Invitational M Diskus     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Niklas ArrheniusSWE
58.71
  
2Sam Elsner
Sam Elsner , USA
55.30
USA
55.30
  
3JT Van Veen
JT Van Veen 93, USA
54.80
93USA
54.80
SB
  
4Aaron Russell
Aaron Russell , USA
53.17
USA
53.17
SB
  
5Matthew Zajac
Matthew Zajac 96, USA
52.75
96USA
52.75
  
6Craig Merkley
Craig Merkley , USA
52.14
USA
52.14
  
7Ethan Cochran
Ethan Cochran 94, USA
52.02
94USA
52.02
  
8Micael LjungbergSWE
51.80
  
9Luke Johnson
Luke Johnson 86, USA
50.22
86USA
50.22
  
Arrheniusx53.7658.7157.98x57.80
Elsner
Van Veen
Russell
Zajac
Merkley
Cochran
Ljungberg
Johnson
Invitational M Slägga     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Sean Donnelly
Sean Donnelly 93, USA
69.68
93USA
69.68
  
2Adam Keenan
Adam Keenan 93, CAN
68.34
93CAN
68.34
  
3Cameron Brown
Cameron Brown 94, USA
63.94
94USA
63.94
PB
  
4Isaac Dan
Isaac Dan 93, ARG
62.62
93ARG
62.62
  
5Rick Fenton
Rick Fenton 90, USA
62.29
90USA
62.29
SB
  
6Gary Randolph
Gary Randolph 93, USA
61.28
93USA
61.28
  
Donnellyx67.17xx69.68x
Keenan
Brown
Dan
Fenton
Randolph
Invitational M Spjut     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Tim van Liew
Tim van Liew 90, USA
77.40
90USA
77.40
=SB
  
2Riley Dolezal
Riley Dolezal 85, USA
77.36
85USA
77.36
=SB
  
3Ryan Young
Ryan Young 87, USA
75.03
87USA
75.03
=SB
  
4Matti Mortimore
Matti Mortimore 93, GBR
71.80
93GBR
71.80
  
5Kyle Quinn
Kyle Quinn 93, USA
67.38
93USA
67.38
  
6Austin Schmidt
Austin Schmidt , USA
67.12
USA
67.12
=SB
  
7Nick Howe
Nick Howe 89, USA
66.86
89USA
66.86
=SB
  
8Ian Middleton
Ian Middleton , USA
66.63
USA
66.63
=SB
  
9Wyatt Warnick
Wyatt Warnick , USA
65.54
USA
65.54
  
10Nash Howe
Nash Howe 93, USA
64.95
93USA
64.95
  
11Chris Kirkwood
Chris Kirkwood 84, USA
63.63
84USA
63.63
  
12Quinn Baumann
Quinn Baumann , USA
62.99
USA
62.99
  
van Liew72.9277.4074.68x76.0175.81
Dolezal74.8375.7877.3673.4675.4674.68
Young75.03x74.25x69.4071.04
Mortimore
Quinn
Schmidt
Howe
Middleton
Warnick
Howe
Kirkwood
Baumann
HS P 100 m     
2 apr
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
2 apr
Vind: +1.0
1Francisco Nathen
Francisco Nathen , USA
10.80
USA
10.80
  
2Tayvian Cunningham
Tayvian Cunningham , USA
10.89
USA
10.89
PB
  
3Clinton Spellman
Clinton Spellman , USA
10.93
USA
10.93
PB
  
4Kyle Macauley
Kyle Macauley , USA
10.94
USA
10.94
  
5Brandon Bains
Brandon Bains , USA
10.95
USA
10.95
  
6Jared Geredes
Jared Geredes , USA
10.97
USA
10.97
  
7Malachi Turner
Malachi Turner , USA
10.99
USA
10.99
  
Heat 1
2 apr Vind: +0.5
2 aprVind: +0.5
1Calvin Spellman
Calvin Spellman , USA
11.01
USA
11.01
PB
q
  
Heat 2
2 apr Vind: +0.6
2 aprVind: +0.6
1Clinton Spellman
Clinton Spellman , USA
11.00
USA
11.00
PB
q
  
Heat 3
2 apr Vind: +2.5
2 aprVind: +2.5
1Tayvian Cunningham
Tayvian Cunningham , USA
10.93w
USA
10.93w
q
  
Heat 4
2 apr Vind: +1.4
2 aprVind: +1.4
1Francisco Nathen
Francisco Nathen , USA
10.71
USA
10.71
PB
q
  
2Malachi Turner
Malachi Turner , USA
10.83
USA
10.83
PB
q
  
3Adian Tank
Adian Tank , USA
11.00
USA
11.00
PB
q
  
Heat 5
2 apr Vind: +1.9
2 aprVind: +1.9
1Brandon Bains
Brandon Bains , USA
10.93
USA
10.93
PB
q
  
Heat 6
2 apr Vind: +1.7
2 aprVind: +1.7
1Kyle Macauley
Kyle Macauley , USA
10.90
USA
10.90
PB
q
  
2Jared Geredes
Jared Geredes , USA
10.92
USA
10.92
PB
q
  
HS P 400 m     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Mason Mitchell
Mason Mitchell , USA
48.46
USA
48.46
PB
  
2Jordan Tillis
Jordan Tillis , USA
48.83
USA
48.83
PB
  
HS P 800 m     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Connor Dunne
Connor Dunne 98, USA
1:50.53
98USA
1:50.53
PB
  
2Willie Hall
Willie Hall , USA
1:51.76
USA
1:51.76
PB
  
3Ben Andrew Micallef
Ben Andrew Micallef 99, MLT
1:52.48
99MLT
1:52.48
PB
  
4Daniel Ambriz
Daniel Ambriz , USA
1:53.28
USA
1:53.28
PB
  
5Alec Woodson
Alec Woodson , USA
1:53.84
USA
1:53.84
PB
  
6Xavier Weaver
Xavier Weaver , USA
1:53.88
USA
1:53.88
PB
  
7Niki Moore
Niki Moore , USA
1:55.31
USA
1:55.31
PB
  
8Logan Spodabolski
Logan Spodabolski 99, USA
1:55.32
99USA
1:55.32
PB
  
HS P 1 mile     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Eduardo Herrera
Eduardo Herrera 97, MEX
4:11.41
97MEX
4:11.41
  
2Brody Smith
Brody Smith 97, USA
4:12.81
97USA
4:12.81
PB
  
HS P 3000 m     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Eduardo Herrera
Eduardo Herrera 97, MEX
8:15.01
97MEX
8:15.01
PB
  
2Brody Smith
Brody Smith 97, USA
8:19.04
97USA
8:19.04
PB
  
3Michael Vernau
Michael Vernau , USA
8:23.25
USA
8:23.25
PB
  
4Justin Robison
Justin Robison 98, USA
8:31.34
98USA
8:31.34
PB
  
5Miguel Villar
Miguel Villar , USA
8:31.75
USA
8:31.75
PB
  
6Ian Hutchinson
Ian Hutchinson , USA
8:34.89
USA
8:34.89
PB
  
7Nolan Dozier
Nolan Dozier , USA
8:46.75
USA
8:46.75
PB
  
HS P 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
2 apr
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
2 apr
Vind: +1.4
1Khalil Dorsey
Khalil Dorsey 98, USA
14.17
98USA
14.17
PB
  
2Conner MacLean
Conner MacLean 99, USA
14.21
99USA
14.21
PB
  
3Sam Schubert
Sam Schubert , USA
14.46
USA
14.46
PB
  
4Isaiah Holmes
Isaiah Holmes 98, USA
14.48
98USA
14.48
PB
  
Heat 1
2 apr Vind: +1.2
2 aprVind: +1.2
1Christian Brandt-Sims
Christian Brandt-Sims , USA
14.52
USA
14.52
SB
q
  
2Conner MacLean
Conner MacLean 99, USA
14.53
99USA
14.53
PB
q
  
Heat 2
2 apr Vind: +1.2
2 aprVind: +1.2
1Khalil Dorsey
Khalil Dorsey 98, USA
14.39
98USA
14.39
SB
q
  
Heat 3
2 apr Vind: -0.9
2 aprVind: -0.9
1Sam Schubert
Sam Schubert , USA
14.48
USA
14.48
PB
q
  
HS P 400 m häck     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Joshua Hall
Joshua Hall , USA
54.37
USA
54.37
PB
  
1Joshua Hall
Joshua Hall , USA
54.37
USA
54.37
=PB
  
HS P Höjd     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Darius Thomas
Darius Thomas , USA
2.08
USA
2.08
=SB
  
2Isaiah Holmes
Isaiah Holmes 98, USA
2.03
98USA
2.03
SB
  
HS P Stav     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Travis Kartz
Travis Kartz , USA
4.73
USA
4.73
PB
  
2Esteban Suarez
Esteban Suarez 98, USA
4.73
98USA
4.73
PB
  
HS P Längd     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Isaiah Holmes
Isaiah Holmes 98, USA
7.10
98USA
7.10
+1.7 SB
  
2Sanjay Kettles
Sanjay Kettles , USA
7.04
USA
7.04
+0.8 PB
  
3Khalil Dorsey
Khalil Dorsey 98, USA
7.02
98USA
7.02
+1.1 PB
  
4Jared Geredes
Jared Geredes , USA
6.92
USA
6.92
+1.0 PB
  
HS P Tresteg     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Isaiah Holmes
Isaiah Holmes 98, USA
14.45
98USA
14.45
–1.9 PB
  
2Darius Carbin
Darius Carbin 98, USA
14.37
98USA
14.37
+0.6 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
1 apr
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
1 apr
Vind: +2.2
1Ashton Purvis
Ashton Purvis 92, USA
11.53w
92USA
11.53w
  
2Marie Veale
Marie Veale 94, USA
11.60w
94USA
11.60w
  
3Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson
Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson 95, USA
11.79w
95USA
11.79w
  
4Gabrielle Gayles
Gabrielle Gayles 96, USA
11.80w
96USA
11.80w
  
5Olivia Baker
Olivia Baker 96, USA
12.04w
96USA
12.04w
  
6Laurie Henigan
Laurie Henigan , USA
12.15w
USA
12.15w
  
7Kayla Lawson
Kayla Lawson 95, USA
12.25w
95USA
12.25w
  
Jayla Scholis
Jayla Scholis , USA
DQ
USA
DQ
  
Heat 1
1 apr Vind: -1.0
1 aprVind: -1.0
1Marie Veale
Marie Veale 94, USA
11.79
94USA
11.79
SB
q
  
2Jayla Scholis
Jayla Scholis , USA
12.10
USA
12.10
q
  
3Kristyn Williams
Kristyn Williams 94, USA
12.20
94USA
12.20
PB
q
  
4Rebecca Tarbert
Rebecca Tarbert 95, USA
12.20
95USA
12.20
  
Heat 2
1 apr Vind: +2.9
1 aprVind: +2.9
1Ashton Purvis
Ashton Purvis 92, USA
11.58w
92USA
11.58w
q
  
2Olivia Baker
Olivia Baker 96, USA
11.89w
96USA
11.89w
q
  
3Kayla Lawson
Kayla Lawson 95, USA
12.16w
95USA
12.16w
q
  
4Becca Houk
Becca Houk , USA
12.29w
USA
12.29w
  
Heat 3
1 apr Vind: +2.6
1 aprVind: +2.6
1Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson
Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson 95, USA
11.73w
95USA
11.73w
q
  
2Gabrielle Gayles
Gabrielle Gayles 96, USA
11.82w
96USA
11.82w
q
  
3Laurie Henigan
Laurie Henigan , USA
12.07w
USA
12.07w
q
  
4Kaydee Kabia Valda
Kaydee Kabia Valda 96, CAN
12.20w
96CAN
12.20w
  
4Bria Edwards
Bria Edwards 93, USA
12.22w
93USA
12.22w
  
5Tara Bryant
Tara Bryant , USA
12.27w
USA
12.27w
  
K 200 m     
2 apr
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
2 apr
Vind: -0.6
1Dalilah Muhammad
Dalilah Muhammad 90, USA
23.61
90USA
23.61
PB
  
2Ashton Purvis
Ashton Purvis 92, USA
23.73
92USA
23.73
SB
  
3Marie Veale
Marie Veale 94, USA
23.83
94USA
23.83
SB
  
4Lexis Lambert
Lexis Lambert 94, USA
24.06
94USA
24.06
SB
  
5Sam Dirks
Sam Dirks 92, BIZ
24.39
92BIZ
24.39
SB
  
6Shevon Stoddart
Shevon Stoddart 82, JAM
24.65
82JAM
24.65
SB
  
7Melia Cox
Melia Cox 92, USA
24.87
92USA
24.87
SB
  
Final B
2 apr Vind: +0.2
2 aprVind: +0.2
1Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson
Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson 95, USA
24.08
95USA
24.08
PB
  
2Jackie Howe
Jackie Howe , USA
24.43
USA
24.43
  
3Morgan Milbrath
Morgan Milbrath 95, USA
24.58
95USA
24.58
SB
  
4Jahzelle Ambus
Jahzelle Ambus , USA
24.60
USA
24.60
PB
  
5Jayla Scholis
Jayla Scholis , USA
24.91
USA
24.91
SB
  
Final C
2 apr Vind: -0.4
2 aprVind: -0.4
1Kennadi Bouyer
Kennadi Bouyer 95, USA
24.23
95USA
24.23
PB
  
2Strangenea Campbell
Strangenea Campbell 93, USA
24.28
93USA
24.28
SB
  
3Caitlin Wilson
Caitlin Wilson 95, USA
24.83
95USA
24.83
  
Final D
2 apr Vind: -0.4
2 aprVind: -0.4
1Rose Jackson
Rose Jackson 95, USA
24.56
95USA
24.56
  
Final E
2 apr Vind: -0.1
2 aprVind: -0.1
1Meleni Rodney
Meleni Rodney 98, GRN
24.17
98GRN
24.17
  
2Jasmine Malone
Jasmine Malone 96, USA
24.99
96USA
24.99
  
K 400 m     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Dalilah Muhammad
Dalilah Muhammad 90, USA
52.64
90USA
52.64
PB
  
2Shevon Stoddart
Shevon Stoddart 82, JAM
54.72
82JAM
54.72
SB
  
3Jackie Howe
Jackie Howe , USA
54.80
USA
54.80
PB
  
4Missy Mongiovi
Missy Mongiovi , USA
54.84
USA
54.84
PB
  
5Jahzelle Ambus
Jahzelle Ambus , USA
55.62
USA
55.62
PB
  
6Carly Daniel
Carly Daniel , USA
56.16
USA
56.16
SB
  
7Nailah Harris-Murillo
Nailah Harris-Murillo 95, USA
56.22
95USA
56.22
SB
  
Final B
1 apr
1 apr
1Olivia Baker
Olivia Baker 96, USA
53.49
96USA
53.49
SB
  
2Sam Dirks
Sam Dirks 92, BIZ
53.73
92BIZ
53.73
SB
  
3Kristyn Williams
Kristyn Williams 94, USA
53.80
94USA
53.80
SB
  
4Meleni Rodney
Meleni Rodney 98, GRN
54.48
98GRN
54.48
  
5Ashley Jocelyn
Ashley Jocelyn 94, USA
54.66
94USA
54.66
  
6Maggie Vessey
Maggie Vessey 81, USA
54.80
81USA
54.80
SB
  
7Lexis Lambert
Lexis Lambert 94, USA
55.16
94USA
55.16
SB
  
Final C
1 apr
1 apr
1Alyssabeth Dejerez
Alyssabeth Dejerez , USA
55.23
USA
55.23
PB
  
2Njeri Omawahleh
Njeri Omawahleh 95, USA
55.30
95USA
55.30
PB
  
Final D
1 apr
1 apr
1Nicole Fotinos
Nicole Fotinos 94, USA
55.40
94USA
55.40
PB
  
2Sarah Moore
Sarah Moore 97, USA
55.55
97USA
55.55
PB
  
3Sharon Dorsey
Sharon Dorsey 96, USA
55.71
96USA
55.71
SB
  
4Alexis Woods
Alexis Woods , USA
56.67
USA
56.67
  
5Caitlin Wilson
Caitlin Wilson 95, USA
56.78
95USA
56.78
  
6Kimberley Efonye
Kimberley Efonye 94, BEL
57.21
94BEL
57.21
SB
  
Final E
1 apr
1 apr
1Jasmine Malone
Jasmine Malone 96, USA
56.15
96USA
56.15
  
2Emma Whigham
Emma Whigham 97, USA
56.57
97USA
56.57
PB
  
3Bria Edwards
Bria Edwards 93, USA
57.22
93USA
57.22
  
K 800 m     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Cecilia Barowski
Cecilia Barowski 92, USA
2:02.62
92USA
2:02.62
SB
  
2Jessica Smith
Jessica Smith 89, CAN
2:02.97
89CAN
2:02.97
SB
  
3Zhao Jing 
Zhao Jing  88, CHN
2:03.98
88CHN
2:03.98
SB
  
4Rebecca Tracy
Rebecca Tracy 91, USA
2:04.99
91USA
2:04.99
SB
  
5Helen Crofts
Helen Crofts 90, CAN
2:05.00
90CAN
2:05.00
SB
  
6Samantha Murphy
Samantha Murphy 92, CAN
2:05.05
92CAN
2:05.05
SB
  
7Rosie Chamberlain
Rosie Chamberlain 95, GBR
2:05.27
95GBR
2:05.27
  
8Alisha Brown
Alisha Brown 92, USA
2:05.61
92USA
2:05.61
PB
  
Final B
2 apr
2 apr
1Clara Nichols
Clara Nichols 93, USA
2:05.87
93USA
2:05.87
PB
  
2Hanna HermanssonSWE
2:06.65
PB
  
3Jessica Harris
Jessica Harris 96, USA
2:06.82
96USA
2:06.82
PB
  
4Dalanne Zanotelli
Dalanne Zanotelli 93, USA
2:06.87
93USA
2:06.87
SB
  
5Rachel Francois
Rachel Francois 92, CAN
2:07.39
92CAN
2:07.39
SB
  
6Dominique Jackson
Dominique Jackson 89, USA
2:07.45
89USA
2:07.45
SB
  
7Jasmine Staebler
Jasmine Staebler 97, USA
2:07.59
97USA
2:07.59
PB
  
8Mariah Kelly
Mariah Kelly 91, CAN
2:07.75
91CAN
2:07.75
SB
  
9Elise Cranny
Elise Cranny 96, USA
2:07.76
96USA
2:07.76
SB
  
10Andrea Chavez
Andrea Chavez 92, USA
2:07.92
92USA
2:07.92
  
Final C
2 apr
2 apr
1Molly McNamara
Molly McNamara 92, USA
2:06.56
92USA
2:06.56
PB
  
2Kaylee Dodd
Kaylee Dodd 95, GBR
2:07.31
95GBR
2:07.31
SB
  
3Danielle Aragon
Danielle Aragon 94, USA
2:08.05
94USA
2:08.05
SB
  
4Lynelle Decker
Lynelle Decker 93, USA
2:08.08
93USA
2:08.08
PB
  
5Molly McCabe
Molly McCabe 96, USA
2:08.39
96USA
2:08.39
PB
  
6Morgan Mosby
Morgan Mosby 91, USA
2:11.33
91USA
2:11.33
SB
  
Final D
2 apr
2 apr
1Auzsane Crowe-Carter
Auzsane Crowe-Carter 93, USA
2:07.40
93USA
2:07.40
SB
  
2Lauren Ellsworth
Lauren Ellsworth 97, USA
2:07.65
97USA
2:07.65
SB
  
3Amy Andrushko
Amy Andrushko 94, CAN
2:08.56
94CAN
2:08.56
SB
  
4Jordyn Colter
Jordyn Colter 97, USA
2:09.14
97USA
2:09.14
  
5Jamie Marvil
Jamie Marvil , USA
2:10.15
USA
2:10.15
SB
  
6Therese Haiss
Therese Haiss 95, USA
2:12.57
95USA
2:12.57
SB
  
7Erika Veidis
Erika Veidis 92, USA
2:13.90
92USA
2:13.90
  
Final E
2 apr
2 apr
1Hannah Derby
Hannah Derby , USA
2:08.85
USA
2:08.85
PB
  
2Nikki Hiltz
Nikki Hiltz 94, USA
2:09.08
94USA
2:09.08
SB
  
3Sarah Feeny
Sarah Feeny 96, USA
2:10.06
96USA
2:10.06
SB
  
4Georgia Bell
Georgia Bell 93, GBR
2:10.66
93GBR
2:10.66
  
5Kaitlyn Williams
Kaitlyn Williams 94, USA
2:11.44
94USA
2:11.44
PB
  
6Erinn Stenman-Fahey
Erinn Stenman-Fahey 97, CAN
2:13.11
97CAN
2:13.11
SB
  
7Emma Stähr
Emma Stähr 96, GER
2:14.47
96GER
2:14.47
  
Final F
2 apr
2 apr
1Ceara Watson
Ceara Watson 97, USA
2:08.04
97USA
2:08.04
PB
  
2Mandy Chitwood
Mandy Chitwood 95, USA
2:08.78
95USA
2:08.78
PB
  
3Julie Mathisen
Julie Mathisen 93, NOR
2:09.30
93NOR
2:09.30
SB
  
4Hanna Edwards
Hanna Edwards 93, USA
2:09.49
93USA
2:09.49
PB
  
5Stephanie Knight
Stephanie Knight , USA
2:11.42
USA
2:11.42
PB
  
6Kyrah Vaughn
Kyrah Vaughn , USA
2:11.50
USA
2:11.50
  
7Nijae Jones
Nijae Jones 95, USA
2:12.42
95USA
2:12.42
  
8Claudia Disomma
Claudia Disomma 95, USA
2:13.22
95USA
2:13.22
  
Final G
2 apr
2 apr
1Rianna Goins
Rianna Goins 95, USA
2:09.62
95USA
2:09.62
SB
  
2Rose Wetzel
Rose Wetzel , USA
2:10.15
USA
2:10.15
SB
  
3Olivia Watt
Olivia Watt 93, USA
2:11.06
93USA
2:11.06
SB
  
4Juliana Mount
Juliana Mount , USA
2:12.03
USA
2:12.03
SB
  
5Chynna Phan
Chynna Phan , USA
2:13.98
USA
2:13.98
  
6Karina Shepard
Karina Shepard , USA
2:15.31
USA
2:15.31
SB
  
7Caitie Faust
Caitie Faust , USA
2:15.49
USA
2:15.49
SB
  
K 1500 m     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Erin Teschuk
Erin Teschuk 94, CAN
4:15.30
94CAN
4:15.30
PB
  
2Kate Van Buskirk
Kate Van Buskirk 87, CAN
4:15.65
87CAN
4:15.65
SB
  
3Rebecca Tracy
Rebecca Tracy 91, USA
4:15.94
91USA
4:15.94
SB
  
4Hilary Stellingwerff
Hilary Stellingwerff 81, CAN
4:16.09
81CAN
4:16.09
SB
  
5Laura Carlyle
Laura Carlyle 89, CAN
4:16.72
89CAN
4:16.72
PB
  
6Jessica Smith
Jessica Smith 89, CAN
4:17.31
89CAN
4:17.31
SB
  
7Maddie Meyers
Maddie Meyers 94, USA
4:18.57
94USA
4:18.57
SB
  
8Sara Sutherland
Sara Sutherland 92, USA
4:19.39
92USA
4:19.39
SB
  
9Katie Hoevet
Katie Hoevet 93, USA
4:19.89
93USA
4:19.89
PB
  
10Lindsey Butterworth
Lindsey Butterworth 92, CAN
4:21.26
92CAN
4:21.26
SB
  
11Sarah Feeny
Sarah Feeny 96, USA
4:23.28
96USA
4:23.28
SB
  
12Mariah Kelly
Mariah Kelly 91, CAN
4:27.21
91CAN
4:27.21
SB
  
Final B
1 apr
1 apr
1Claudia Saunders
Claudia Saunders 94, FRA
4:17.33
94FRA
4:17.33
PB
  
2Savannah Camacho
Savannah Camacho 94, USA
4:17.56
94USA
4:17.56
PB
  
3Maddie Alm
Maddie Alm 93, USA
4:17.83
93USA
4:17.83
PB
  
4Anna Maxwell
Anna Maxwell 96, USA
4:17.96
96USA
4:17.96
PB
  
5Dani Jones
Dani Jones 96, USA
4:17.99
96USA
4:17.99
PB
  
6Baylee Mires
Baylee Mires 92, USA
4:19.43
92USA
4:19.43
PB
  
7Katie Knight
Katie Knight 95, USA
4:21.35
95USA
4:21.35
PB
  
8Morgan Mosby
Morgan Mosby 91, USA
4:21.39
91USA
4:21.39
SB
  
9Ayla Granados
Ayla Granados 91, USA
4:23.65
91USA
4:23.65
SB
  
10Sara Barron
Sara Barron 94, USA
4:32.27
94USA
4:32.27
SB
  
Jane Ricardi
Jane Ricardi , CAN
DNF
CAN
DNF
  
Final C
1 apr
1 apr
1Malika Waschmann
Malika Waschmann , USA
4:16.53
USA
4:16.53
PB
  
2Katherine Delaney
Katherine Delaney 93, USA
4:18.24
93USA
4:18.24
PB
  
3Amy-Eloise Neale
Amy-Eloise Neale 95, GBR
4:19.29
95GBR
4:19.29
PB
  
4Georgie Peel
Georgie Peel 94, GBR
4:20.62
94GBR
4:20.62
SB
  
5Devin Clark
Devin Clark 97, USA
4:20.82
97USA
4:20.82
PB
  
6Claire Green
Claire Green 96, USA
4:21.07
96USA
4:21.07
PB
  
7Kiara McIntosh
Kiara McIntosh 95, USA
4:23.04
95USA
4:23.04
PB
  
8Anna Boyert
Anna Boyert 93, USA
4:23.61
93USA
4:23.61
PB
  
9Sydney Gray
Sydney Gray 93, USA
4:24.14
93USA
4:24.14
SB
  
10Maddy Berkson
Maddy Berkson 96, USA
4:24.39
96USA
4:24.39
PB
  
11Perez Rotich
Perez Rotich 92, KEN
4:25.29
92KEN
4:25.29
SB
  
12Belle Wallace
Belle Wallace , USA
4:31.76
USA
4:31.76
  
Molly McNamara
Molly McNamara 92, USA
DNF
92USA
DNF
  
Final D
1 apr
1 apr
1Jennifer Beckingham
Jennifer Beckingham 92, GBR
4:18.32
92GBR
4:18.32
PB
  
2Chelsea Orr
Chelsea Orr , USA
4:21.39
USA
4:21.39
SB
  
3Kelsey McKee
Kelsey McKee , USA
4:24.68
USA
4:24.68
PB
  
4Melanie Vlasic
Melanie Vlasic 96, USA
4:27.23
96USA
4:27.23
PB
  
5Lily Williams
Lily Williams 94, USA
4:27.92
94USA
4:27.92
SB
  
6Julia Pusateri
Julia Pusateri , USA
4:31.46
USA
4:31.46
SB
  
7Brighie Leach
Brighie Leach , USA
4:31.78
USA
4:31.78
PB
  
8Hannah McInturff
Hannah McInturff , USA
4:32.62
USA
4:32.62
SB
  
Final E
1 apr
1 apr
1Katie Izzo
Katie Izzo 96, USA
4:22.95
96USA
4:22.95
PB
  
2Carina Gillespie
Carina Gillespie , USA
4:27.37
USA
4:27.37
SB
  
3Giulianna Vessa
Giulianna Vessa , USA
4:29.46
USA
4:29.46
SB
  
4Reagan Anderson
Reagan Anderson 94, USA
4:30.58
94USA
4:30.58
SB
  
5Tess Wilberding
Tess Wilberding 95, USA
4:30.75
95USA
4:30.75
PB
  
6Hannah Bell
Hannah Bell , USA
4:31.31
USA
4:31.31
  
7Maryn Lowry
Maryn Lowry 95, USA
4:31.77
95USA
4:31.77
PB
  
8Grace Hodge
Grace Hodge , USA
4:32.12
USA
4:32.12
PB
  
9Elissa Mann
Elissa Mann 97, USA
4:32.86
97USA
4:32.86
PB
  
10Nikki Rietz
Nikki Rietz 92, USA
4:33.00
92USA
4:33.00
SB
  
11Josephine Bosserman
Josephine Bosserman , USA
4:33.57
USA
4:33.57
  
12Kaylee Flanagan
Kaylee Flanagan 95, USA
4:33.74
95USA
4:33.74
PB
  
13Emily Roughan
Emily Roughan 93, NZL
4:34.10
93NZL
4:34.10
SB
  
Final F
1 apr
1 apr
1Morgan Anderson
Morgan Anderson , USA
4:23.53
USA
4:23.53
PB
  
2Holly Archer
Holly Archer 93, GBR
4:23.62
93GBR
4:23.62
PB
  
3Rebekah Topham
Rebekah Topham 96, USA
4:25.02
96USA
4:25.02
PB
  
4Rachel Sudbury
Rachel Sudbury 94, USA
4:26.50
94USA
4:26.50
PB
  
5Olivia Watt
Olivia Watt 93, USA
4:27.97
93USA
4:27.97
SB
  
6Lynelle Decker
Lynelle Decker 93, USA
4:30.67
93USA
4:30.67
SB
  
7Emily Hamlin
Emily Hamlin , USA
4:30.86
USA
4:30.86
PB
  
8Amanda Garcia
Amanda Garcia , USA
4:31.77
USA
4:31.77
  
9Katie Nicholls
Katie Nicholls 93, USA
4:31.86
93USA
4:31.86
SB
  
10Natalie Herberg
Natalie Herberg , USA
4:32.94
USA
4:32.94
SB
  
11Courtney Kriegshauser
Courtney Kriegshauser 95, USA
4:34.52
95USA
4:34.52
SB
  
Final G
1 apr
1 apr
1Clara Nichols
Clara Nichols 93, USA
4:23.90
93USA
4:23.90
PB
  
2Marissa Williams
Marissa Williams , USA
4:24.74
USA
4:24.74
PB
  
3Andrea Chavez
Andrea Chavez 92, USA
4:25.01
92USA
4:25.01
PB
  
4Alexis Fuller
Alexis Fuller 97, USA
4:25.45
97USA
4:25.45
PB
  
5Tayler Tuttle
Tayler Tuttle 96, USA
4:26.84
96USA
4:26.84
PB
  
6Annika Sisson
Annika Sisson 96, USA
4:27.74
96USA
4:27.74
PB
  
7Sara Tsai
Sara Tsai , USA
4:27.84
USA
4:27.84
PB
  
8Caroline Barlow
Caroline Barlow 95, USA
4:28.33
95USA
4:28.33
  
9Jasmine Staebler
Jasmine Staebler 97, USA
4:29.19
97USA
4:29.19
PB
  
10Kate Penney
Kate Penney , USA
4:36.28
USA
4:36.28
  
Evelyne Guay
Evelyne Guay 96, CAN
DNF
96CAN
DNF
  
K 5000 m     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Dominique Scott
Dominique Scott 92, RSA
15:25.10
92RSA
15:25.10
PB
  
2Mary Cullen
Mary Cullen 82, IRL
15:26.53
82IRL
15:26.53
SB
  
3Kim Smith
Kim Smith 81, NZL
15:32.77
81NZL
15:32.77
SB
  
4Sasha Gollish
Sasha Gollish 81, CAN
15:35.45
81CAN
15:35.45
PB
  
5Andrea Seccafien
Andrea Seccafien 90, CAN
15:39.88
90CAN
15:39.88
PB
  
6Sarah Pagano
Sarah Pagano 91, USA
15:40.48
91USA
15:40.48
PB
  
7Alia Gray
Alia Gray 88, USA
15:43.99
88USA
15:43.99
SB
  
8Liv Westphal
Liv Westphal 93, FRA
15:44.28
93FRA
15:44.28
SB
  
9Jamie Cheever
Jamie Cheever 87, USA
15:49.03
87USA
15:49.03
SB
  
10Elinor Kirk
Elinor Kirk 89, GBR
15:50.73
89GBR
15:50.73
SB
  
11Kaitlyn Benner
Kaitlyn Benner 96, USA
15:56.52
96USA
15:56.52
PB
  
12Sandie Raines
Sandie Raines 95, USA
15:59.58
95USA
15:59.58
SB
  
13Mara Olson
Mara Olson 93, USA
16:00.34
93USA
16:00.34
SB
  
14Alli Cash
Alli Cash 94, USA
16:00.90
94USA
16:00.90
PB
  
15Emma Bates
Emma Bates 92, USA
16:02.79
92USA
16:02.79
SB
  
16Erica Digby
Erica Digby 89, CAN
16:09.12
89CAN
16:09.12
PB
  
17Maggie Montoya
Maggie Montoya 95, USA
16:15.55
95USA
16:15.55
SB
  
18Lennie Waite
Lennie Waite 86, GBR
16:24.92
86GBR
16:24.92
SB
  
19Carise Thompson
Carise Thompson 92, CAN
16:40.66
92CAN
16:40.66
SB
  
Jessica Kamilos
Jessica Kamilos 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  
Laura Carlyle
Laura Carlyle 89, CAN
DNF
89CAN
DNF
  
Final B
1 apr
1 apr
1Bethan Knights
Bethan Knights 95, GBR
15:52.91
95GBR
15:52.91
SB
  
2Marisa Howard
Marisa Howard 92, USA
15:54.06
92USA
15:54.06
PB
  
3Brenna Peloquin
Brenna Peloquin 96, USA
15:55.43
96USA
15:55.43
PB
  
4Alsu Gabdullina
Alsu Gabdullina 94, RUS
15:58.61
94RUS
15:58.61
PB
  
5Annie St. Geme Beck
Annie St. Geme Beck 87, USA
16:00.28
87USA
16:00.28
PB
  
6Alice Wright
Alice Wright 94, GBR
16:01.67
94GBR
16:01.67
SB
  
7Laura Hottenrott
Laura Hottenrott 92, GER
16:01.70
92GER
16:01.70
PB
  
8Sam Nadel
Sam Nadel 94, USA
16:02.06
94USA
16:02.06
PB
  
9Maddie Van Beek
Maddie Van Beek 91, USA
16:03.40
91USA
16:03.40
PB
  
10Kelsey Smith
Kelsey Smith 91, USA
16:03.52
91USA
16:03.52
SB
  
11Aurora Dybedokken
Aurora Dybedokken 95, NOR
16:03.72
95NOR
16:03.72
PB
  
12Charlotte Prouse
Charlotte Prouse 97, CAN
16:03.80
97CAN
16:03.80
PB
  
13Isobel Batt-Doyle
Isobel Batt-Doyle 95, AUS
16:04.79
95AUS
16:04.79
PB
  
14Jillian Forsey
Jillian Forsey 95, CAN
16:05.89
95CAN
16:05.89
SB
  
15Danielle Shanahan
Danielle Shanahan 94, USA
16:12.17
94USA
16:12.17
SB
  
16Audrey Belf
Audrey Belf 96, USA
16:16.40
96USA
16:16.40
PB
  
17Elena Burkard
Elena Burkard 92, GER
16:18.58
92GER
16:18.58
SB
  
18Monika Juodeškaitė
Monika Juodeškaitė 91, LTU
16:19.28
91LTU
16:19.28
SB
  
19Teresa McWalters
Teresa McWalters 84, USA
16:21.15
84USA
16:21.15
SB
  
20Isabelle Kennedy
Isabelle Kennedy , USA
16:27.22
USA
16:27.22
PB
  
21Lauren Mullins
Lauren Mullins 94, USA
16:39.22
94USA
16:39.22
SB
  
22Chloe Berlioux
Chloe Berlioux 92, USA
16:46.38
92USA
16:46.38
SB
  
Minttu Hukka
Minttu Hukka 95, FIN
DNF
95FIN
DNF
  
Maddie Davidson
Maddie Davidson 92, CAN
DNF
92CAN
DNF
  
Final C
1 apr
1 apr
1Emily de La Bruyere
Emily de La Bruyere 93, FRA
16:04.19
93FRA
16:04.19
PB
  
2Annemarie Schwanz
Annemarie Schwanz 93, GER
16:05.58
93GER
16:05.58
PB
  
3Emma Huston
Emma Huston 94, USA
16:06.55
94USA
16:06.55
PB
  
4Valerie Reina
Valerie Reina 94, USA
16:06.66
94USA
16:06.66
PB
  
5Ashley Montgomery
Ashley Montgomery , USA
16:08.64
USA
16:08.64
PB
  
6Danielle Katz
Danielle Katz , USA
16:09.45
USA
16:09.45
PB
  
7Vanessa Valentine
Vanessa Valentine , USA
16:10.52
USA
16:10.52
PB
  
8Peyton Bilo
Peyton Bilo 97, USA
16:13.55
97USA
16:13.55
PB
  
9Alexa Pelletier
Alexa Pelletier 95, USA
16:13.96
95USA
16:13.96
PB
  
10Cleo Whiting
Cleo Whiting , USA
16:14.35
USA
16:14.35
PB
  
11Mackenzie Caldwell
Mackenzie Caldwell 96, USA
16:15.12
96USA
16:15.12
PB
  
12Melanie Townsend
Melanie Townsend 93, AUS
16:17.24
93AUS
16:17.24
SB
  
13Julia Maxwell
Julia Maxwell , USA
16:18.05
USA
16:18.05
PB
  
14Bri Ilarda
Bri Ilarda 96, AUS
16:19.67
96AUS
16:19.67
PB
  
15Georgia Porter
Georgia Porter , USA
16:20.61
USA
16:20.61
PB
  
16Katie Lembo
Katie Lembo 96, USA
16:25.26
96USA
16:25.26
SB
  
17Meropi Panagiotou
Meropi Panagiotou 94, CYP
16:31.06
94CYP
16:31.06
SB NU23R
  
18Amanda Behnke
Amanda Behnke 93, USA
16:31.22
93USA
16:31.22
SB
  
19Sophie Chase
Sophie Chase 94, USA
16:33.92
94USA
16:33.92
PB
  
20Emma Fisher
Emma Fisher 94, USA
16:40.81
94USA
16:40.81
PB
  
21Cayla Seligman
Cayla Seligman 97, USA
16:52.02
97USA
16:52.02
PB
  
22Abbie McNulty
Abbie McNulty , USA
16:54.46
USA
16:54.46
PB
  
23Carmen Carlos
Carmen Carlos 95, USA
17:07.03
95USA
17:07.03
SB
  
Molly McNamara
Molly McNamara 92, USA
DNF
92USA
DNF
  
Final D
1 apr
1 apr
1Verity Ockenden
Verity Ockenden 91, GBR
16:14.81
91GBR
16:14.81
PB
  
2Lauren Martin
Lauren Martin 91, USA
16:23.27
91USA
16:23.27
PB
  
3Kashley Carter
Kashley Carter 97, USA
16:23.94
97USA
16:23.94
PB
  
4Charlotte Imer
Charlotte Imer 94, AUS
16:24.64
94AUS
16:24.64
PB
  
5Weronika Pyzik
Weronika Pyzik 96, POL
16:25.30
96POL
16:25.30
PB
  
6Addi Zerrenner
Addi Zerrenner 96, USA
16:26.86
96USA
16:26.86
PB
  
7Kendall Hacker
Kendall Hacker 96, USA
16:29.71
96USA
16:29.71
PB
  
8Clarissa Whiting
Clarissa Whiting , USA
16:29.74
USA
16:29.74
PB
  
9Jane Ricardi
Jane Ricardi , CAN
16:30.48
CAN
16:30.48
PB
  
10Gillian Schriever
Gillian Schriever , USA
16:31.95
USA
16:31.95
PB
  
11Rachel Dadamio
Rachel Dadamio 96, USA
16:32.12
96USA
16:32.12
PB
  
12Kate Jamboretz
Kate Jamboretz 92, USA
16:34.12
92USA
16:34.12
SB
  
13Maggie Jones
Maggie Jones , USA
16:36.56
USA
16:36.56
SB
  
14Sydney Brown
Sydney Brown 96, USA
16:36.99
96USA
16:36.99
PB
  
15Laura Bess
Laura Bess 94, USA
16:40.95
94USA
16:40.95
PB
  
16Peyton Thomas
Peyton Thomas 95, USA
16:42.05
95USA
16:42.05
PB
  
17Meghan Lloyd
Meghan Lloyd 97, USA
16:45.29
97USA
16:45.29
PB
  
18Katherine Receveur
Katherine Receveur 96, USA
16:51.63
96USA
16:51.63
PB
  
19Holly Wooley
Holly Wooley , USA
16:57.04
USA
16:57.04
PB
  
20Kayla Freeman
Kayla Freeman 92, USA
17:04.88
92USA
17:04.88
SB
  
21Haley Harris
Haley Harris , USA
17:06.29
USA
17:06.29
PB
  
22Katie Spencer
Katie Spencer , USA
17:07.95
USA
17:07.95
PB
  
Emily Delvo
Emily Delvo , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Kelsey Schrader
Kelsey Schrader 96, USA
DNF
96USA
DNF
  
K 10 000 m     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Laura Thweatt
Laura Thweatt 88, USA
31:52.94
88USA
31:52.94
PB
  
2Aliphine Bolton
Aliphine Bolton 89, KEN
31:54.20
89KEN
31:54.20
PB
  
3Tara Welling
Tara Welling 89, USA
32:02.80
89USA
32:02.80
PB
  
4Beth Potter
Beth Potter 91, GBR
32:03.45
91GBR
32:03.45
PB
  
5Fionnuala McCormack
Fionnuala McCormack 84, IRL
32:05.08
84IRL
32:05.08
SB
  
6Courtney Smith
Courtney Smith 96, USA
32:08.32
96USA
32:08.32
PB
  
7Chelsea Blaase
Chelsea Blaase 94, USA
32:08.39
94USA
32:08.39
PB
  
8Stephanie Bruce
Stephanie Bruce 84, USA
32:14.42
84USA
32:14.42
PB
  
9Rachel Cliff
Rachel Cliff 88, CAN
32:38.83
88CAN
32:38.83
PB
  
10Sarah Pease
Sarah Pease 87, USA
33:02.90
87USA
33:02.90
PB
  
11H