21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 500 (224+276)   Starter: 772 (342+430)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12870909 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
Championship M 60 m     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Josephus Lyles
Josephus Lyles 98, USA
6.65
98USA
6.65
PB
  
2Brandon Taylor
Brandon Taylor 98, USA
6.73
98USA
6.73
PB
  
3Daniel Estrada
Daniel Estrada 98, USA
6.80
98USA
6.80
  
4Tyrese Cooper
Tyrese Cooper 00, USA
6.80
00USA
6.80
  
5Jacob Coates
Jacob Coates 99, USA
6.90
99USA
6.90
SB
  
6Mark Doyley
Mark Doyley 98, USA
6.91
98USA
6.91
=PB
  
7Brandon Letts
Brandon Letts 97, CAN
6.92
97CAN
6.92
  
8Desmond Nicholas
Desmond Nicholas 98, USA
6.93
98USA
6.93
=PB
  
9Jawan Miller
Jawan Miller 98, USA
6.93
98USA
6.93
  
Semi 1
13 mar
13 mar
1Josephus Lyles
Josephus Lyles 98, USA
6.74
98USA
6.74
PB
Q
  
2Tyrese Cooper
Tyrese Cooper 00, USA
6.90
00USA
6.90
q
  
3Mark Doyley
Mark Doyley 98, USA
6.91
98USA
6.91
PB
q
  
4Brandon Letts
Brandon Letts 97, CAN
6.91
97CAN
6.91
PB
q
  
5Kasaun James
Kasaun James 97, USA
6.94
97USA
6.94
SB
  
6Myles Webb
Myles Webb 99, USA
6.98
99USA
6.98
=PB
  
7Ryan Eddings
Ryan Eddings 97, USA
6.98
97USA
6.98
  
Semi 2
13 mar
13 mar
1Brandon Taylor
Brandon Taylor 98, USA
6.81
98USA
6.81
Q
  
2Jawan Miller
Jawan Miller 98, USA
6.91
98USA
6.91
q
  
3Desmond Nicholas
Desmond Nicholas 98, USA
6.93
98USA
6.93
PB
q
  
4Ade Jones-Roundtree
Ade Jones-Roundtree 98, USA
6.95
98USA
6.95
  
5Vincent Vaughns
Vincent Vaughns 97, USA
6.96
97USA
6.96
  
6Eric Allen Jr.
Eric Allen Jr. 99, USA
6.98
99USA
6.98
SB
  
7Nathanaiel Huggins
Nathanaiel Huggins 96, SKN
6.99
96SKN
6.99
  
8Noah Igbinoghene
Noah Igbinoghene 99, USA
7.00
99USA
7.00
  
Semi 3
13 mar
13 mar
1Daniel Estrada
Daniel Estrada 98, USA
6.88
98USA
6.88
Q
  
2Jacob Coates
Jacob Coates 99, USA
6.91
99USA
6.91
SB
q
  
3Jeffery Hulon
Jeffery Hulon 98, USA
6.97
98USA
6.97
  
4Jaren Colbert
Jaren Colbert 98, USA
6.97
98USA
6.97
PB
  
5Davonte Robinson
Davonte Robinson 98, USA
6.98
98USA
6.98
SB
  
6Demarviae Gray
Demarviae Gray 98, USA
7.01
98USA
7.01
  
7Tyler Johnson
Tyler Johnson 98, USA
7.02
98USA
7.02
  
Heat 1
12 mar
12 mar
1Brandon Taylor
Brandon Taylor 98, USA
6.84
98USA
6.84
Q
  
2Mark Doyley
Mark Doyley 98, USA
6.95
98USA
6.95
PB
q
  
3Tyler Johnson
Tyler Johnson 98, USA
6.98
98USA
6.98
q
  
4Ryan Eddings
Ryan Eddings 97, USA
6.98
97USA
6.98
q
  
Heat 2
12 mar
12 mar
1Daniel Estrada
Daniel Estrada 98, USA
6.84
98USA
6.84
Q
  
2Desmond Nicholas
Desmond Nicholas 98, USA
6.97
98USA
6.97
PB
q
  
3Demarviae Gray
Demarviae Gray 98, USA
7.02
98USA
7.02
q
  
4Jacob Coates
Jacob Coates 99, USA
7.04
99USA
7.04
SB
q
  
5Ade Jones-Roundtree
Ade Jones-Roundtree 98, USA
7.04
98USA
7.04
q
  
Heat 3
12 mar
12 mar
1Eric Harrison
Eric Harrison 99, TTO
6.88
99TTO
6.88
Q
  
2Jawan Miller
Jawan Miller 98, USA
6.96
98USA
6.96
q
  
3Vincent Vaughns
Vincent Vaughns 97, USA
7.01
97USA
7.01
q
  
4Michael Dean
Michael Dean 97, USA
7.04
97USA
7.04
=PB
q
  
Heat 4
12 mar
12 mar
1Nathanaiel Huggins
Nathanaiel Huggins 96, SKN
6.88
96SKN
6.88
Q
  
2Eric Allen Jr.
Eric Allen Jr. 99, USA
7.00
99USA
7.00
SB
q
  
Heat 5
12 mar
12 mar
1Tyrese Cooper
Tyrese Cooper 00, USA
6.92
00USA
6.92
Q
  
2Jeffery Hulon
Jeffery Hulon 98, USA
6.96
98USA
6.96
q
  
3Kasaun James
Kasaun James 97, USA
7.03
97USA
7.03
SB
q
  
4William Henderson
William Henderson 99, USA
7.03
99USA
7.03
PB
q
  
Heat 6
12 mar
12 mar
1Josephus Lyles
Josephus Lyles 98, USA
6.75
98USA
6.75
PB
Q
  
2Brandon Letts
Brandon Letts 97, CAN
6.99
97CAN
6.99
PB
q
  
3Jaren Colbert
Jaren Colbert 98, USA
6.99
98USA
6.99
q
  
Championship M 200 m     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Noah Lyles
Noah Lyles 97, USA
20.63
97USA
20.63
PB
  
2Maxwell Willis
Maxwell Willis 98, USA
21.32
98USA
21.32
=PB
  
Tyrese Cooper
Tyrese Cooper 00, USA
DQ
00USA
DQ
  
Final B
13 mar
13 mar
1Khance Meyers
Khance Meyers 99, USA
21.59
99USA
21.59
  
2Stedman Cook
Stedman Cook 98, USA
21.77
98USA
21.77
PB
  
3Mark Doyley
Mark Doyley 98, USA
21.79
98USA
21.79
PB
  
4Josh McLemore
Josh McLemore 97, USA
21.96
97USA
21.96
  
Heat 1
12 mar
12 mar
1Noah Lyles
Noah Lyles 97, USA
21.10
97USA
21.10
SB
q
  
2Mark Doyley
Mark Doyley 98, USA
21.91
98USA
21.91
PB
q
  
Heat 2
12 mar
12 mar
1Elijah Young
Elijah Young 98, USA
21.95
98USA
21.95
PB
  
2Julian Body
Julian Body 98, USA
21.97
98USA
21.97
  
3Brock Appiah
Brock Appiah 99, USA
22.01
99USA
22.01
PB
  
4Anthony Delasanta
Anthony Delasanta 98, USA
22.07
98USA
22.07
PB
  
Heat 4
12 mar
12 mar
1Maxwell Willis
Maxwell Willis 98, USA
21.32
98USA
21.32
PB
q
  
Heat 5
12 mar
12 mar
1Keshun Reed
Keshun Reed 98, USA
21.53
98USA
21.53
PB
q
  
2Josh McLemore
Josh McLemore 97, USA
21.66
97USA
21.66
PB
q
  
Heat 6
12 mar
12 mar
1Tyrese Cooper
Tyrese Cooper 00, USA
21.22
00USA
21.22
PB
q
  
2Khance Meyers
Khance Meyers 99, USA
21.56
99USA
21.56
PB
q
  
3Jeffery Hulon
Jeffery Hulon 98, USA
22.06
98USA
22.06
PB
  
Heat 9
12 mar
12 mar
1Stedman Cook
Stedman Cook 98, USA
21.81
98USA
21.81
PB
q
  
2Tajh Gilchrist
Tajh Gilchrist 98, USA
22.10
98USA
22.10
PB
  
Championship M 400 m     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Keshun Reed
Keshun Reed 98, USA
47.01
98USA
47.01
PB
  
2William Allen
William Allen 97, USA
47.07
97USA
47.07
PB
  
3Montel Hood
Montel Hood 97, USA
47.99
97USA
47.99
PB
  
4Josh McLemore
Josh McLemore 97, USA
48.00
97USA
48.00
PB
  
Final B
13 mar
13 mar
1Chantz Sawyers
Chantz Sawyers 99, JAM
47.88
99JAM
47.88
PB
  
2Quincey Wilson
Quincey Wilson 98, USA
48.27
98USA
48.27
PB
  
3Rodney Agyare-May
Rodney Agyare-May 99, USA
48.49
99USA
48.49
PB
  
4Darnell Pratt
Darnell Pratt 98, USA
49.02
98USA
49.02
  
Heat 1
12 mar
12 mar
1Quincey Wilson
Quincey Wilson 98, USA
48.67
98USA
48.67
PB
q
  
2Darnell Pratt
Darnell Pratt 98, USA
48.68
98USA
48.68
PB
q
  
3Julian Body
Julian Body 98, USA
48.81
98USA
48.81
  
4Trevor Stewart
Trevor Stewart 97, USA
49.01
97USA
49.01
PB
  
Heat 2
12 mar
12 mar
1Keshun Reed
Keshun Reed 98, USA
48.15
98USA
48.15
q
  
2Josh McLemore
Josh McLemore 97, USA
48.56
97USA
48.56
q
  
3Thomas Kalieta
Thomas Kalieta 99, USA
49.06
99USA
49.06
PB
  
Heat 3
12 mar
12 mar
1William Allen
William Allen 97, USA
48.14
97USA
48.14
SB
q
  
2Rodney Agyare-May
Rodney Agyare-May 99, USA
48.75
99USA
48.75
PB
q
  
Heat 4
12 mar
12 mar
1James Burnett
James Burnett 98, USA
48.94
98USA
48.94
PB
  
Heat 5
12 mar
12 mar
1Montel Hood
Montel Hood 97, USA
48.41
97USA
48.41
PB
q
  
Heat 7
12 mar
12 mar
1Chantz Sawyers
Chantz Sawyers 99, JAM
48.60
99JAM
48.60
PB
q
  
2Chancellor Stephenson
Chancellor Stephenson 97, USA
48.85
97USA
48.85
PB
  
Championship M 800 m     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Michael Slagowski
Michael Slagowski 97, USA
1:50.29
97USA
1:50.29
PB
  
2Domenic Perretta
Domenic Perretta 97, USA
1:50.58
97USA
1:50.58
PB
  
3Brandon McGorty
Brandon McGorty 99, USA
1:51.36
99USA
1:51.36
PB
  
4Daniel Nixon
Daniel Nixon 98, USA
1:52.98
98USA
1:52.98
PB
  
5Garrett Calhoun
Garrett Calhoun 98, USA
1:53.93
98USA
1:53.93
  
6Matt Wisner
Matt Wisner 98, USA
1:54.66
98USA
1:54.66
  
7Randall Neish
Randall Neish 97, USA
1:55.07
97USA
1:55.07
PB
  
8Owen Buck
Owen Buck 97, USA
1:55.35
97USA
1:55.35
PB
  
Final B
13 mar
13 mar
1Cameron Cooper
Cameron Cooper 99, USA
1:50.97
99USA
1:50.97
PB
  
2Michael Petersen
Michael Petersen 98, CAN
1:51.99
98CAN
1:51.99
PB
  
3Rey Rivera
Rey Rivera 99, PUR
1:55.08
99PUR
1:55.08
  
4Ben Bulkeley
Ben Bulkeley 00, USA
1:55.16
00USA
1:55.16
PB
  
5Ezana Wossen
Ezana Wossen 98, CAN
1:55.26
98CAN
1:55.26
  
6Jackson Grzymkowski
Jackson Grzymkowski 98, USA
1:55.70
98USA
1:55.70
  
Final C
13 mar
13 mar
1Tucker Desko
Tucker Desko 97, USA
1:53.38
97USA
1:53.38
PB
  
2Alex Lomong
Alex Lomong 97, SSD
1:53.59
97SSD
1:53.59
PB
  
3Frank Hayes
Frank Hayes 97, USA
1:53.95
97USA
1:53.95
PB
  
4Ryne Bevan
Ryne Bevan 98, USA
1:55.35
98USA
1:55.35
PB
  
Championship M 1 mile     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Reed Brown
Reed Brown 98, USA
4:09.95
98USA
4:09.95
PB
  
2Brandon Tubby
Brandon Tubby 98, USA
4:10.64
98USA
4:10.64
PB
  
3Konrad Steck
Konrad Steck 99, USA
4:12.46
99USA
4:12.46
PB
  
4Sean Laverty
Sean Laverty 98, USA
4:13.12
98USA
4:13.12
PB
  
5Drew Williams
Drew Williams 99, AUS
4:13.40
99AUS
4:13.40
PB
  
Final B
13 mar
13 mar
1Gavin Gaynor
Gavin Gaynor 98, USA
4:10.02
98USA
4:10.02
PB
  
2Colin Daly
Colin Daly 97, USA
4:10.14
97USA
4:10.14
PB
  
3Will Daly
Will Daly 97, USA
4:10.19
97USA
4:10.19
PB
  
4Eric van der Els
Eric van der Els 98, USA
4:10.58
98USA
4:10.58
PB
  
5Dalton Hengst
Dalton Hengst 99, USA
4:11.42
99USA
4:11.42
PB
  
6Kenny Kneisel
Kenny Kneisel 98, USA
4:11.70
98USA
4:11.70
PB
  
7Greg Pelose
Greg Pelose 98, USA
4:13.40
98USA
4:13.40
PB
  
8Michael Kolor
Michael Kolor 97, USA
4:13.50
97USA
4:13.50
PB
  
9Tyler Cox-Philyaw
Tyler Cox-Philyaw 97, USA
4:13.77
97USA
4:13.77
PB
  
Championship M 2 miles     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Garek Bielaczyc
Garek Bielaczyc 98, USA
8:57.03
98USA
8:57.03
PB
  
2Thomas Ratcliffe
Thomas Ratcliffe 97, USA
8:57.86
97USA
8:57.86
PB
  
3Conor Lundy
Conor Lundy 98, USA
8:59.98
98USA
8:59.98
PB
  
4David Principe
David Principe 98, USA
8:59.99
98USA
8:59.99
PB
  
5Ryan Kutch
Ryan Kutch 98, USA
9:00.06
98USA
9:00.06
PB
  
6Ben Petrella
Ben Petrella 97, USA
9:00.10
97USA
9:00.10
PB
  
7Gannon Willcutts
Gannon Willcutts 97, USA
9:00.38
97USA
9:00.38
PB
  
8Matthew Bouthilett
Matthew Bouthilett 98, USA
9:03.45
98USA
9:03.45
PB
  
9Jack Salisbury
Jack Salisbury 98, USA
9:14.84
98USA
9:14.84
PB
  
Final B
13 mar
13 mar
1Brayden Law
Brayden Law 97, USA
9:04.30
97USA
9:04.30
PB
  
2Johnathan Chavez
Johnathan Chavez 97, USA
9:07.45
97USA
9:07.45
PB
  
3Noah Jacobs
Noah Jacobs 99, USA
9:08.53
99USA
9:08.53
PB
  
4Gabriel Altopp
Gabriel Altopp 97, USA
9:09.89
97USA
9:09.89
PB
  
5Jordan Brannan
Jordan Brannan 98, USA
9:10.22
98USA
9:10.22
PB
  
6Jacob Lee
Jacob Lee 98, USA
9:12.09
98USA
9:12.09
PB
  
7Nick Dahl
Nick Dahl 98, USA
9:13.68
98USA
9:13.68
PB
  
8Kennan Schrag
Kennan Schrag 97, USA
9:13.81
97USA
9:13.81
PB
  
Championship M 5000 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Eric van der Els
Eric van der Els 98, USA
14:42.41
98USA
14:42.41
PB
  
2Aaron Groff
Aaron Groff 98, USA
14:43.10
98USA
14:43.10
PB
  
3Dominic Hockenbury
Dominic Hockenbury 97, USA
14:45.09
97USA
14:45.09
PB
  
4Viraj Deokar
Viraj Deokar 97, USA
14:46.28
97USA
14:46.28
PB
  
Championship M 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Grant Holloway
Grant Holloway 97, USA
7.53
97USA
7.53
PB AU20R
  
2Braxton Canady
Braxton Canady 98, USA
7.66
98USA
7.66
PB
  
3Marcus Krah
Marcus Krah 97, USA
7.69
97USA
7.69
PB
  
4Trey Cunningham
Trey Cunningham 98, USA
7.71
98USA
7.71
PB
  
5Joseph Anderson
Joseph Anderson 99, USA
7.82
99USA
7.82
PB
  
6Cory Poole
Cory Poole 99, USA
7.88
99USA
7.88
  
7Anthony Williams
Anthony Williams 98, USA
7.88
98USA
7.88
PB
  
8Matthew Moore
Matthew Moore 98, USA
7.89
98USA
7.89
  
Semi 1
13 mar
13 mar
1Grant Holloway
Grant Holloway 97, USA
7.69
97USA
7.69
SB
Q
  
2Trey Cunningham
Trey Cunningham 98, USA
7.75
98USA
7.75
PB
Q
  
3Anthony Williams
Anthony Williams 98, USA
7.90
98USA
7.90
PB
q
  
4Brent Carroll
Brent Carroll 98, USA
8.09
98USA
8.09
  
5Marcel Keeton
Marcel Keeton 98, USA
8.27
98USA
8.27
  
6Patrick Kimball
Patrick Kimball 98, USA
8.29
98USA
8.29
  
7Branndon Marion
Branndon Marion 97, USA
8.30
97USA
8.30
  
8Travean Caldwell
Travean Caldwell 97, USA
8.47
97USA
8.47
  
Semi 2
13 mar
13 mar
1Cory Poole
Cory Poole 99, USA
7.89
99USA
7.89
Q
  
2Matthew Moore
Matthew Moore 98, USA
7.96
98USA
7.96
Q
  
3Julian Body
Julian Body 98, USA
8.04
98USA
8.04
  
4Jace Roundtree
Jace Roundtree 98, USA
8.12
98USA
8.12
  
5Casimir Tawiah
Casimir Tawiah 97, USA
8.14
97USA
8.14
  
6Samuel Binkowski
Samuel Binkowski 97, USA
8.22
97USA
8.22
=PB
  
7Nasir Salahudin
Nasir Salahudin 97, USA
8.34
97USA
8.34
  
8Ian Nieves
Ian Nieves 98, PUR
8.49
98PUR
8.49
  
Semi 3
13 mar
13 mar
1Braxton Canady
Braxton Canady 98, USA
7.80
98USA
7.80
Q
  
2Marcus Krah
Marcus Krah 97, USA
7.83
97USA
7.83
Q
  
3Joseph Anderson
Joseph Anderson 99, USA
7.84
99USA
7.84
PB
q
  
4Mason Weh
Mason Weh 98, LBR
7.99
98LBR
7.99
  
5Benjamin Aidoo
Benjamin Aidoo 97, USA
8.10
97USA
8.10
  
6Caleb Anthony
Caleb Anthony 97, USA
8.16
97USA
8.16
  
7Craig McElroy
Craig McElroy 97, USA
8.37
97USA
8.37
  
8Monte Guess
Monte Guess 97, USA
8.45
97USA
8.45
  
Heat 1
12 mar
12 mar
1Matthew Moore
Matthew Moore 98, USA
7.90
98USA
7.90
Q
  
2Julian Body
Julian Body 98, USA
8.03
98USA
8.03
PB
Q
  
3Mason Weh
Mason Weh 98, LBR
8.12
98LBR
8.12
q
  
4Jace Roundtree
Jace Roundtree 98, USA
8.20
98USA
8.20
q
  
5Branndon Marion
Branndon Marion 97, USA
8.30
97USA
8.30
q
  
6Ian Nieves
Ian Nieves 98, PUR
8.31
98PUR
8.31
q
  
Heat 2
12 mar
12 mar
1Marcus Krah
Marcus Krah 97, USA
7.78
97USA
7.78
PB
Q
  
2Joseph Anderson
Joseph Anderson 99, USA
7.97
99USA
7.97
Q
  
3Benjamin Aidoo
Benjamin Aidoo 97, USA
8.09
97USA
8.09
PB
q
  
4Samuel Binkowski
Samuel Binkowski 97, USA
8.22
97USA
8.22
PB
q
  
5Jay Shuman
Jay Shuman 97, USA
8.46
97USA
8.46
  
Heat 3
12 mar
12 mar
1Cory Poole
Cory Poole 99, USA
7.86
99USA
7.86
PB
Q
  
2Braxton Canady
Braxton Canady 98, USA
7.91
98USA
7.91
Q
  
3Craig McElroy
Craig McElroy 97, USA
8.27
97USA
8.27
PB
q
  
4Marcel Keeton
Marcel Keeton 98, USA
8.32
98USA
8.32
q
  
5Matt Froschauer
Matt Froschauer 97, USA
8.35
97USA
8.35
  
Heat 4
12 mar
12 mar
1Trey Cunningham
Trey Cunningham 98, USA
7.85
98USA
7.85
Q
  
2Anthony Williams
Anthony Williams 98, USA
8.02
98USA
8.02
PB
Q
  
3Brent Carroll
Brent Carroll 98, USA
8.05
98USA
8.05
q
  
4Monte Guess
Monte Guess 97, USA
8.35
97USA
8.35
q
  
5Ashton Colaire
Ashton Colaire 97, CAN
8.43
97CAN
8.43
  
Heat 5
12 mar
12 mar
1Grant Holloway
Grant Holloway 97, USA
7.90
97USA
7.90
SB
Q
  
2Casimir Tawiah
Casimir Tawiah 97, USA
8.05
97USA
8.05
PB
Q
  
3Patrick Kimball
Patrick Kimball 98, USA
8.19
98USA
8.19
q
  
4Travean Caldwell
Travean Caldwell 97, USA
8.23
97USA
8.23
q
  
5Caleb Anthony
Caleb Anthony 97, USA
8.24
97USA
8.24
q
  
6Nasir Salahudin
Nasir Salahudin 97, USA
8.32
97USA
8.32
q
  
Championship M Höjd     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Darius Carbin
Darius Carbin 98, USA
2.18
98USA
2.18
PB
  
2Jaron Brooks
Jaron Brooks 98, USA
2.18
98USA
2.18
=PB
  
3Rahman Minor
Rahman Minor 98, USA
2.06
98USA
2.06
  
4Qayyim Ali
Qayyim Ali 99, USA
2.06
99USA
2.06
=PB
  
5Alexander Reduker
Alexander Reduker 97, USA
2.06
97USA
2.06
PB
  
6Daniel Claxton
Daniel Claxton 99, USA
2.06
99USA
2.06
=PB
  
7Austin Campbell
Austin Campbell 98, USA
2.01
98USA
2.01
  
7Bobby Price
Bobby Price 98, USA
2.01
98USA
2.01
PB
  
9Michael Tyler
Michael Tyler 97, USA
2.01
97USA
2.01
PB
  
Championship M Stav     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Armand DuplantisSWE
5.21
  
2Zach McWhorter
Zach McWhorter 99, USA
5.11
99USA
5.11
PB
  
3Lucas Kelley
Lucas Kelley 97, USA
5.11
97USA
5.11
PB
  
4Tristan Slater
Tristan Slater 97, CAN
5.01
97CAN
5.01
PB
  
5Nick Johnson
Nick Johnson 98, USA
5.01
98USA
5.01
  
6Elijah Cole
Elijah Cole 98, USA
4.91
98USA
4.91
PB
  
7Matt Peare
Matt Peare 98, USA
4.91
98USA
4.91
  
8Erick Duffy
Erick Duffy 98, USA
4.81
98USA
4.81
PB
  
9Bailey Frederick
Bailey Frederick 98, USA
4.81
98USA
4.81
PB
  
10Peyton Weissmann
Peyton Weissmann 98, USA
4.81
98USA
4.81
  
10Zach Bradford
Zach Bradford 99, USA
4.81
99USA
4.81
PB
  
12Sam Rusak
Sam Rusak 99, USA
4.66
99USA
4.66
  
13Cole Courtois
Cole Courtois 98, USA
4.66
98USA
4.66
  
13Hayden Fox
Hayden Fox 98, USA
4.66
98USA
4.66
  
15Carter Clasper
Carter Clasper 97, USA
4.66
97USA
4.66
PB
  
Championship M Längd     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Rayvon Grey
Rayvon Grey 97, USA
7.93
97USA
7.93
  
2William Henderson
William Henderson 99, USA
7.53
99USA
7.53
PB
  
3Jalen Seals
Jalen Seals 98, USA
7.42
98USA
7.42
  
4Harrison Schrage
Harrison Schrage 97, USA
7.39
97USA
7.39
  
5Noah Igbinoghene
Noah Igbinoghene 99, USA
7.34
99USA
7.34
  
6Terrel Davis
Terrel Davis 98, USA
7.28
98USA
7.28
PB
  
7Jesse Thibodeau
Jesse Thibodeau 97, CAN
7.15
97CAN
7.15
  
7Bobby Price
Bobby Price 98, USA
7.15
98USA
7.15
PB
  
9Brenton Nelson
Brenton Nelson 97, USA
7.08
97USA
7.08
PB
  
10Marcus Krah
Marcus Krah 97, USA
7.07
97USA
7.07
PB
  
10Ivan Nyemeck
Ivan Nyemeck 99, CAN
7.07
99CAN
7.07
PB
  
12Justes Nance
Justes Nance 98, USA
7.01
98USA
7.01
  
13Allen Blair
Allen Blair 99, USA
6.91
99USA
6.91
PB
  
13Tobi Tella
Tobi Tella 98, USA
6.91
98USA
6.91
PB
  
Greyx7.827.387.93x
Henderson
Seals
Schrage
Igbinoghene
Davis
Thibodeau
Price
Nelson
Krah
Nyemeck
Nance
Blair
Tella
Championship M Tresteg     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Noah Igbinoghene
Noah Igbinoghene 99, USA
15.11
99USA
15.11
PB
  
2Rayvon Grey
Rayvon Grey 97, USA
15.03
97USA
15.03
  
3Ronel Forde
Ronel Forde 98, USA
14.94
98USA
14.94
  
4Gary Williams
Gary Williams 98, USA
14.83
98USA
14.83
PB
  
5Ivan Nyemeck
Ivan Nyemeck 99, CAN
14.77
99CAN
14.77
PB
  
6Michael Wiggins
Michael Wiggins 98, USA
14.77
98USA
14.77
  
7Isaiah Griffith
Isaiah Griffith 98, USA
14.65
98USA
14.65
PB
  
8Steve Fossi-Noue
Steve Fossi-Noue 97, USA
14.63
97USA
14.63
PB
  
9Jalen Seals
Jalen Seals 98, USA
14.48
98USA
14.48
  
Championship M Kula (5.44 kg)     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Jordan Geist
Jordan Geist 98, USA
21.71
98USA
21.71
PB
  
2Adrian Piperi
Adrian Piperi 99, USA
21.08
99USA
21.08
PB
  
3Isaiah Rogers
Isaiah Rogers 98, USA
20.06
98USA
20.06
PB
  
4Luke Grodeska
Luke Grodeska 98, USA
19.65
98USA
19.65
PB
  
5Jordan West
Jordan West 99, USA
19.17
99USA
19.17
PB
  
Emerging Elite M 60 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Tajh Gilchrist
Tajh Gilchrist 98, USA
6.88
98USA
6.88
PB
  
2Brandon Thomas
Brandon Thomas 98, USA
6.94
98USA
6.94
PB
  
3Devonte Clarke
Devonte Clarke 98, USA
6.97
98USA
6.97
PB
  
4Priest Foust
Priest Foust 98, USA
7.00
98USA
7.00
  
5Myles Webb
Myles Webb 99, USA
7.02
99USA
7.02
  
6Jaquan Webb
Jaquan Webb 99, USA
7.02
99USA
7.02
=PB
  
7Marteese Jones
Marteese Jones 99, USA
7.04
99USA
7.04
  
8Ian Nieves
Ian Nieves 98, PUR
7.07
98PUR
7.07
  
Heat 1
11 mar
11 mar
1Tajh Gilchrist
Tajh Gilchrist 98, USA
6.95
98USA
6.95
PB
Q
  
Heat 2
11 mar
11 mar
1Jaquan Webb
Jaquan Webb 99, USA
7.02
99USA
7.02
PB
Q
  
Heat 3
11 mar
11 mar
1Ian Nieves
Ian Nieves 98, PUR
7.02
98PUR
7.02
PB
Q
  
Heat 4
11 mar
11 mar
1Isaiah King
Isaiah King 99, USA
7.00
99USA
7.00
PB
Q
  
2Michael Dean
Michael Dean 97, USA
7.04
97USA
7.04
PB
  
Heat 5
11 mar
11 mar
1Brandon Thomas
Brandon Thomas 98, USA
6.97
98USA
6.97
PB
Q
  
2Devonte Clarke
Devonte Clarke 98, USA
7.01
98USA
7.01
PB
q
  
3Priest Foust
Priest Foust 98, USA
7.03
98USA
7.03
q
  
Heat 6
11 mar
11 mar
1Myles Webb
Myles Webb 99, USA
6.98
99USA
6.98
PB
Q
  
2Marteese Jones
Marteese Jones 99, USA
7.02
99USA
7.02
PB
q
  
Emerging Elite M 200 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Kelly Brown
Kelly Brown 98, USA
21.64
98USA
21.64
PB
  
2Brian Herron
Brian Herron 00, USA
21.77
00USA
21.77
PB
  
Final B
11 mar
11 mar
1Thomas Kalieta
Thomas Kalieta 99, USA
22.08
99USA
22.08
PB
  
Heat 6
11 mar
11 mar
1Brian Herron
Brian Herron 00, USA
22.08
00USA
22.08
q
  
Emerging Elite M 400 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Brian Herron
Brian Herron 00, USA
47.97
00USA
47.97
PB
  
2Michael Petersen
Michael Petersen 98, CAN
48.41
98CAN
48.41
PB
  
Final B
11 mar
11 mar
1Anthony Delasanta
Anthony Delasanta 98, USA
49.02
98USA
49.02
PB
  
Emerging Elite M 800 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Jayquan Williams
Jayquan Williams 97, USA
1:52.75
97USA
1:52.75
PB
  
2Felix Duchesne
Felix Duchesne 97, CAN
1:55.28
97CAN
1:55.28
PB
  
3Jérémie Roy
Jérémie Roy 96, CAN
1:55.80
96CAN
1:55.80
  
4Mikah Bailey
Mikah Bailey 99, USA
1:55.97
99USA
1:55.97
PB
  
Final B
11 mar
11 mar
1Henry Pehr
Henry Pehr 98, USA
1:54.04
98USA
1:54.04
PB
  
2Shavanes Robinson
Shavanes Robinson 96, USA
1:55.17
96USA
1:55.17
PB
  
3Bruce Boles
Bruce Boles 98, USA
1:55.78
98USA
1:55.78
PB
  
Emerging Elite M 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Kentre Patterson
Kentre Patterson 99, USA
8.02
99USA
8.02
  
2Ivan Suazo
Ivan Suazo 98, HON
8.02
98HON
8.02
  
3Shawn Ohazuruike
Shawn Ohazuruike 98, USA
8.07
98USA
8.07
PB
  
4Nathan Narcisse
Nathan Narcisse 98, USA
8.19
98USA
8.19
PB
  
5Christopher Jackson
Christopher Jackson 97, USA
8.22
97USA
8.22
  
6Coby Bailey
Coby Bailey 99, USA
8.29
99USA
8.29
  
7Earl Green
Earl Green 98, USA
8.41
98USA
8.41
  
Stephon Torrence
Stephon Torrence 98, USA
DQ
98USA
DQ
  
Heat 1
11 mar
11 mar
1Stephon Torrence
Stephon Torrence 98, USA
8.26
98USA
8.26
PB
Q
  
2Ronaldo Griffiths
Ronaldo Griffiths 98, USA
8.30
98USA
8.30
PB
  
3Skyler Lester
Skyler Lester 97, USA
8.33
97USA
8.33
PB
  
4Benjamin Falks
Benjamin Falks 00, USA
8.34
00USA
8.34
PB
  
5Christopher Jenkins
Christopher Jenkins 99, USA
8.35
99USA
8.35
PB
  
6Max Gloskey
Max Gloskey 99, USA
8.42
99USA
8.42
PB
  
7Jeff Blake
Jeff Blake 99, USA
8.49
99USA
8.49
PB
  
8Demani Hansford
Demani Hansford 99, USA
8.52
99USA
8.52
  
Heat 2
11 mar
11 mar
1Shawn Ohazuruike
Shawn Ohazuruike 98, USA
8.25
98USA
8.25
PB
Q
  
2Griffin Madden
Griffin Madden 98, USA
8.30
98USA
8.30
PB
  
3Nick Michalowski
Nick Michalowski , USA
8.31
USA
8.31
PB
  
4Colin Harker
Colin Harker 98, USA
8.34
98USA
8.34
  
5Steven Duricky
Steven Duricky 98, USA
8.35
98USA
8.35
PB
  
6Ayden Owens
Ayden Owens 00, PUR
8.39
00PUR
8.39
  
7Christopher Gansfuss
Christopher Gansfuss 98, USA
8.51
98USA
8.51
PB
  
8Joshua Browning
Joshua Browning 99, USA
8.52
99USA
8.52
PB
  
Heat 3
11 mar
11 mar
1Earl Green
Earl Green 98, USA
8.19
98USA
8.19
PB
Q
  
2Jamil Adams
Jamil Adams 99, USA
8.22
99USA
8.22
PB
  
3Ja'len Elliott
Ja'len Elliott 98, USA
8.22
98USA
8.22
PB
  
4Ian Davis
Ian Davis 98, USA
8.32
98USA
8.32
PB
  
5Timothy Payne
Timothy Payne 00, USA
8.37
00USA
8.37
PB
  
6Conner Oldt
Conner Oldt 97, USA
8.45
97USA
8.45
  
Heat 4
11 mar
11 mar
1Ivan Suazo
Ivan Suazo 98, HON
8.21
98HON
8.21
Q
  
2Mike Linbrunner
Mike Linbrunner 98, USA
8.24
98USA
8.24
PB
  
3Christopher Jackson
Christopher Jackson 97, USA
8.36
97USA
8.36
PB
  
Heat 5
11 mar
11 mar
1Christopher Jackson
Christopher Jackson 97, USA
8.14
97USA
8.14
PB
Q
  
2Nathan Narcisse
Nathan Narcisse 98, USA
8.20
98USA
8.20
PB
q
  
3Ian Nieves
Ian Nieves 98, PUR
8.23
98PUR
8.23
  
4Markus Ballengee
Markus Ballengee 98, USA
8.24
98USA
8.24
PB
  
5Spencer Payton
Spencer Payton 98, USA
8.36
98USA
8.36
PB
  
6Kavante Dawson
Kavante Dawson 98, USA
8.38
98USA
8.38
PB
  
Heat 6
11 mar
11 mar
1Kentre Patterson
Kentre Patterson 99, USA
8.13
99USA
8.13
Q
  
2Coby Bailey
Coby Bailey 99, USA
8.13
99USA
8.13
PB
q
  
3Tyler Lewis
Tyler Lewis 98, USA
8.32
98USA
8.32
PB
  
4Kyle Garland
Kyle Garland 00, USA
8.42
00USA
8.42
  
5Lucas Sumby
Lucas Sumby 98, USA
8.46
98USA
8.46
PB
  
6Maxwell Dickens
Maxwell Dickens 98, USA
8.48
98USA
8.48
PB
  
Emerging Elite M Längd     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Deragety Mason
Deragety Mason 99, USA
7.15
99USA
7.15
PB
  
2Eric Burns
Eric Burns 97, USA
6.97
97USA
6.97
PB
  
3Desmond Thomas
Desmond Thomas 97, USA
6.94
97USA
6.94
PB
  
Emerging Elite M Tresteg     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Omahri Sturdivant
Omahri Sturdivant 98, PUR
14.64
98PUR
14.64
PB
  
2Di'joun Huitt
Di'joun Huitt 97, USA
14.64
97USA
14.64
PB
  
3Shameek Miller
Shameek Miller 97, USA
14.61
97USA
14.61
PB
  
Kvinnor
Championship K 60 m     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Zaria Francis
Zaria Francis 98, USA
7.30
98USA
7.30
PB
  
2Celera Barnes
Celera Barnes 98, USA
7.33
98USA
7.33
PB
  
3Lauren Rain Williams
Lauren Rain Williams 99, USA
7.35
99USA
7.35
PB
  
4Thelma Davies
Thelma Davies 00, USA
7.37
00USA
7.37
PB
  
5Halle Hazzard
Halle Hazzard 99, GRN
7.40
99GRN
7.40
PB
  
6Lynna Irby
Lynna Irby 98, USA
7.40
98USA
7.40
PB
  
7Jayla Kirkland
Jayla Kirkland 99, USA
7.45
99USA
7.45
PB
  
8Brooke-Lynn Williams
Brooke-Lynn Williams 98, USA
7.48
98USA
7.48
  
9Daija Lampkin
Daija Lampkin 99, USA
7.49
99USA
7.49
  
Semi 1
13 mar
13 mar
1Halle Hazzard
Halle Hazzard 99, GRN
7.46
99GRN
7.46
Q
  
2Daija Lampkin
Daija Lampkin 99, USA
7.48
99USA
7.48
Q
  
3Cassondra Hall
Cassondra Hall 97, USA
7.51
97USA
7.51
  
4Abby Steiner
Abby Steiner 99, USA
7.58
99USA
7.58
  
5Justice Richardson
Justice Richardson 98, USA
7.62
98USA
7.62
  
6Brianna Duncan
Brianna Duncan 98, USA
7.63
98USA
7.63
SB
  
7Sekayi Bracey
Sekayi Bracey 97, USA
7.64
97USA
7.64
  
8Sydney Washington
Sydney Washington 98, USA
7.67
98USA
7.67
  
9DaLoria Boone
DaLoria Boone 00, USA
7.68
00USA
7.68
  
Semi 2
13 mar
13 mar
1Celera Barnes
Celera Barnes 98, USA
7.40
98USA
7.40
PB
Q
  
2Lynna Irby
Lynna Irby 98, USA
7.47
98USA
7.47
Q
  
3Jayla Kirkland
Jayla Kirkland 99, USA
7.49
99USA
7.49
q
  
4Lanae-Tava Thomas
Lanae-Tava Thomas 01, USA
7.53
01USA
7.53
  
5Tamara Clark
Tamara Clark 99, USA
7.61
99USA
7.61
  
6Dasia Pressley
Dasia Pressley 97, USA
7.61
97USA
7.61
  
7Tatiana Ahoulou
Tatiana Ahoulou 00, CAN
7.62
00CAN
7.62
  
8McKenzie Ethridge
McKenzie Ethridge 97, USA
7.65
97USA
7.65
PB
  
9Charminiqu Hackney
Charminiqu Hackney 98, USA
7.76
98USA
7.76
  
Semi 3
13 mar
13 mar
1Zaria Francis
Zaria Francis 98, USA
7.35
98USA
7.35
PB
Q
  
2Lauren Rain Williams
Lauren Rain Williams 99, USA
7.39
99USA
7.39
=PB
Q
  
3Brooke-Lynn Williams
Brooke-Lynn Williams 98, USA
7.42
98USA
7.42
PB
q
  
4Thelma Davies
Thelma Davies 00, USA
7.45
00USA
7.45
PB
q
  
5Janie O'Connor
Janie O'Connor 98, USA
7.53
98USA
7.53
  
6Zion Lewis
Zion Lewis 98, USA
7.54
98USA
7.54
PB
  
7Venida Fagan
Venida Fagan 97, USA
7.69
97USA
7.69
  
8Aliyah Taylor
Aliyah Taylor 99, USA
7.73
99USA
7.73
  
9Stephanie Davis
Stephanie Davis 99, USA
7.74
99USA
7.74
  
Heat 1
12 mar
12 mar
1Lanae-Tava Thomas
Lanae-Tava Thomas 01, USA
7.47
01USA
7.47
Q
  
2Jayla Kirkland
Jayla Kirkland 99, USA
7.51
99USA
7.51
Q
  
3Thelma Davies
Thelma Davies 00, USA
7.54
00USA
7.54
q
  
4Charminiqu Hackney
Charminiqu Hackney 98, USA
7.68
98USA
7.68
SB
q
  
5Lauren Morgan
Lauren Morgan 99, USA
7.71
99USA
7.71
PB
  
6Lauren White
Lauren White 98, USA
7.74
98USA
7.74
  
7Ashlan Best
Ashlan Best 99, CAN
7.76
99CAN
7.76
PB
  
8Skylar Sykes
Skylar Sykes , USA
7.81
USA
7.81
PB
  
9Jessica Tucker
Jessica Tucker 00, USA
7.83
00USA
7.83
  
Heat 2
12 mar
12 mar
1Halle Hazzard
Halle Hazzard 99, GRN
7.43
99GRN
7.43
PB
Q
  
2Daija Lampkin
Daija Lampkin 99, USA
7.46
99USA
7.46
PB
Q
  
3DaLoria Boone
DaLoria Boone 00, USA
7.57
00USA
7.57
q
  
4Venida Fagan
Venida Fagan 97, USA
7.67
97USA
7.67
q
  
5McKenzie Ethridge
McKenzie Ethridge 97, USA
7.68
97USA
7.68
PB
q
  
Heat 3
12 mar
12 mar
1Cassondra Hall
Cassondra Hall 97, USA
7.48
97USA
7.48
Q
  
2Lynna Irby
Lynna Irby 98, USA
7.50
98USA
7.50
Q
  
3Justice Richardson
Justice Richardson 98, USA
7.68
98USA
7.68
q
  
4Zion Lewis
Zion Lewis 98, USA
7.69
98USA
7.69
q
  
5Kayla Hylton
Kayla Hylton 98, USA
7.75
98USA
7.75
  
6Pitchford Mallory
Pitchford Mallory 98, USA
7.77
98USA
7.77
PB
  
7Cassidy Palmer
Cassidy Palmer 99, USA
7.77
99USA
7.77
PB
  
8Jasmin Reed
Jasmin Reed 00, USA
7.83
00USA
7.83
  
9Cecelia Gerstenbacher
Cecelia Gerstenbacher 99, USA
7.84
99USA
7.84
PB
  
Heat 4
12 mar
12 mar
1Celera Barnes
Celera Barnes 98, USA
7.48
98USA
7.48
Q
  
2Abby Steiner
Abby Steiner 99, USA
7.53
99USA
7.53
Q
  
3Stephanie Davis
Stephanie Davis 99, USA
7.65
99USA
7.65
q
  
4Aliyah Taylor
Aliyah Taylor 99, USA
7.68
99USA
7.68
PB
q
  
5Ayodele O'Uhuru
Ayodele O'Uhuru 98, USA
7.76
98USA
7.76
PB
  
6Alyssa Marsh
Alyssa Marsh 00, CAN
7.76
00CAN
7.76
  
Heat 5
12 mar
12 mar
1Lauren Rain Williams
Lauren Rain Williams 99, USA
7.39
99USA
7.39
PB
Q
  
2Zaria Francis
Zaria Francis 98, USA
7.42
98USA
7.42
Q
  
3Sekayi Bracey
Sekayi Bracey 97, USA
7.65
97USA
7.65
q
  
4Sydney Washington
Sydney Washington 98, USA
7.67
98USA
7.67
q
  
5Tatiana Ahoulou
Tatiana Ahoulou 00, CAN
7.70
00CAN
7.70
q
  
6Brittni Mason
Brittni Mason 98, USA
7.79
98USA
7.79
  
Heat 6
12 mar
12 mar
1Janie O'Connor
Janie O'Connor 98, USA
7.55
98USA
7.55
Q
  
2Brooke-Lynn Williams
Brooke-Lynn Williams 98, USA
7.56
98USA
7.56
PB
Q
  
3Tamara Clark
Tamara Clark 99, USA
7.57
99USA
7.57
PB
q
  
4Dasia Pressley
Dasia Pressley 97, USA
7.61
97USA
7.61
q
  
5Brianna Duncan
Brianna Duncan 98, USA
7.69
98USA
7.69
SB
q
  
6Maya Harewood
Maya Harewood 98, USA
7.77
98USA
7.77
  
7Jamila Brown
Jamila Brown 98, USA
7.77
98USA
7.77
PB
  
8Nicole Dodrill
Nicole Dodrill 98, USA
7.82
98USA
7.82
PB
  
Championship K 200 m     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Lauren Rain Williams
Lauren Rain Williams 99, USA
23.23
99USA
23.23
PB
  
2Anna Cockrell
Anna Cockrell 97, USA
23.47
97USA
23.47
PB
  
3Lanae-Tava Thomas
Lanae-Tava Thomas 01, USA
23.66
01USA
23.66
PB
  
4Abby Steiner
Abby Steiner 99, USA
24.15
99USA
24.15
  
Final B
13 mar
13 mar
1Cassondra Hall
Cassondra Hall 97, USA
23.80
97USA
23.80
PB
  
2Zaria Francis
Zaria Francis 98, USA
23.98
98USA
23.98
  
3Dasia Pressley
Dasia Pressley 97, USA
24.28
97USA
24.28
  
Heat 1
12 mar
12 mar
1Abby Steiner
Abby Steiner 99, USA
23.97
99USA
23.97
PB
q
  
2Daija Lampkin
Daija Lampkin 99, USA
24.30
99USA
24.30
PB
  
3Gabrielle Desrosiers
Gabrielle Desrosiers , USA
24.76
USA
24.76
PB
  
4Kiara Lester
Kiara Lester 98, USA
25.04
98USA
25.04
  
Heat 2
12 mar
12 mar
1Symone Darius
Symone Darius 98, USA
24.00
98USA
24.00
SB
q
  
2Tamara Clark
Tamara Clark 99, USA
24.24
99USA
24.24
PB
  
3Charla Ward
Charla Ward 99, USA
24.67
99USA
24.67
SB
  
4Xahria Santiago
Xahria Santiago 99, CAN
24.69
99CAN
24.69
=PB
  
5Tia Jones
Tia Jones 00, USA
24.90
00USA
24.90
PB
  
Heat 3
12 mar
12 mar
1Brandeé Johnson
Brandeé Johnson 98, USA
24.25
98USA
24.25
PB
  
2Taylor Manson
Taylor Manson 99, USA
24.55
99USA
24.55
PB
  
Heat 4
12 mar
12 mar
1Jamila Brown
Jamila Brown 98, USA
24.74
98USA
24.74
PB
  
2Lauren Gale
Lauren Gale 00, CAN
25.10
00CAN
25.10
PB
  
3Ashlan Best
Ashlan Best 99, CAN
25.12
99CAN
25.12
PB
  
Heat 5
12 mar
12 mar
1Lauren Rain Williams
Lauren Rain Williams 99, USA
23.89
99USA
23.89
q
  
2Stephanie Davis
Stephanie Davis 99, USA
24.49
99USA
24.49
PB
  
3Cambrea Sturgis
Cambrea Sturgis 99, USA
24.50
99USA
24.50
PB
  
4Serenity Douglas
Serenity Douglas 98, USA
24.51
98USA
24.51
PB
  
Heat 6
12 mar
12 mar
1Zaria Francis
Zaria Francis 98, USA
24.05
98USA
24.05
q
  
2Sterling Lester
Sterling Lester 00, USA
24.41
00USA
24.41
PB
  
3Jewel Davis
Jewel Davis 98, USA
24.45
98USA
24.45
PB
  
Heat 7
12 mar
12 mar
1Anna Cockrell
Anna Cockrell 97, USA
23.72
97USA
23.72
PB
q
  
2Dasia Pressley
Dasia Pressley 97, USA
24.12
97USA
24.12
PB
q
  
3Tierra Crockrell
Tierra Crockrell 01, USA
24.91
01USA
24.91
  
4Cecelia Gerstenbacher
Cecelia Gerstenbacher 99, USA
25.10
99USA
25.10
  
5Iantha Wright
Iantha Wright 00, TTO
25.12
00TTO
25.12
PB
  
Heat 8
12 mar
12 mar
1Cassondra Hall
Cassondra Hall 97, USA
23.97
97USA
23.97
PB
q
  
2Justice Sims
Justice Sims 98, USA
24.47
98USA
24.47
PB
  
3Lauren Morgan
Lauren Morgan 99, USA
24.52
99USA
24.52
PB
  
4Taliya Townsend
Taliya Townsend 98, USA
25.02
98USA
25.02
PB
  
5Caroline O'Neil
Caroline O'Neil 99, USA
25.04
99USA
25.04
PB
  
Heat 9
12 mar
12 mar
1Lanae-Tava Thomas
Lanae-Tava Thomas 01, USA
23.95
01USA
23.95
PB
q
  
2Janie O'Connor
Janie O'Connor 98, USA
24.38
98USA
24.38
PB
  
3Sophia Falco
Sophia Falco 99, USA
24.87
99USA
24.87
PB
  
Heat 10
12 mar
12 mar
1Lynna Irby
Lynna Irby 98, USA
24.22
98USA
24.22
PB
  
2Maya Harewood
Maya Harewood 98, USA
24.63
98USA
24.63
PB
  
Championship K 400 m     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Sydney McLaughlin
Sydney McLaughlin 99, USA
51.84
99USA
51.84
PB WU18B
  
2Victoria Tachinski
Victoria Tachinski 99, CAN
53.97
99CAN
53.97
PB
  
3Sterling Lester
Sterling Lester 00, USA
54.12
00USA
54.12
  
4Amanda Crawford
Amanda Crawford 99, GRN
54.46
99GRN
54.46
PB
  
Final B
13 mar
13 mar
1Lauryn Ghee
Lauryn Ghee 98, USA
54.20
98USA
54.20
PB
  
2Lauren Gale
Lauren Gale 00, CAN
54.35
00CAN
54.35
PB
  
3Carolyn Wilson
Carolyn Wilson 99, USA
54.56
99USA
54.56
PB
  
4McKinley McNeill
McKinley McNeill 98, USA
54.64
98USA
54.64
PB
  
Heat 1
12 mar
12 mar
1Lauryn Ghee
Lauryn Ghee 98, USA
54.88
98USA
54.88
SB
q
  
2May Stern
May Stern 97, USA
55.54
97USA
55.54
PB
  
3Xahria Santiago
Xahria Santiago 99, CAN
56.08
99CAN
56.08
PB
  
4Alexis Crosby
Alexis Crosby 00, USA
56.95
00USA
56.95
  
Heat 2
12 mar
12 mar
1Taylor Manson
Taylor Manson 99, USA
55.22
99USA
55.22
PB
  
2Paris Perkins
Paris Perkins 98, USA
55.45
98USA
55.45
PB
  
Heat 3
12 mar
12 mar
1Sydney McLaughlin
Sydney McLaughlin 99, USA
52.77
99USA
52.77
PB
q
  
2Natalie Price
Natalie Price 98, USA
55.94
98USA
55.94
PB
  
3Chloe Abbott
Chloe Abbott 98, USA
56.09
98USA
56.09
PB
  
Heat 4
12 mar
12 mar
1Lauren Gale
Lauren Gale 00, CAN
54.86
00CAN
54.86
PB
q
  
2Serenity Douglas
Serenity Douglas 98, USA
55.37
98USA
55.37
PB
  
3Nyjari McNeil
Nyjari McNeil 00, USA
56.12
00USA
56.12
PB
  
Heat 5
12 mar
12 mar
1Julia Hall
Julia Hall 97, USA
55.36
97USA
55.36
PB
  
2Brooke Jaworski
Brooke Jaworski 01, USA
55.78
01USA
55.78
PB
  
3Brooklynn Broadwater
Brooklynn Broadwater 98, USA
55.86
98USA
55.86
  
Heat 6
12 mar
12 mar
1Bailey Lear
Bailey Lear 01, USA
56.20
01USA
56.20
  
2Paris Peoples
Paris Peoples 00, USA
56.38
00USA
56.38
  
3Samara Miller
Samara Miller 97, USA
56.69
97USA
56.69
PB
  
Heat 7
12 mar
12 mar
1Victoria Tachinski
Victoria Tachinski 99, CAN
54.29
99CAN
54.29
SB
q
  
2Anna Jefferson
Anna Jefferson 98, USA
55.42
98USA
55.42
SB
  
3Ebhani Blackwood
Ebhani Blackwood 98, CAN
56.70
98CAN
56.70
PB
  
4Kylie Cutlip
Kylie Cutlip 00, USA
56.85
00USA
56.85
PB
  
Heat 8
12 mar
12 mar
1Sterling Lester
Sterling Lester 00, USA
54.11
00USA
54.11
PB
q
  
2Destiny Ward
Destiny Ward 99, USA
55.88
99USA
55.88
SB
  
3Monica Mosley
Monica Mosley 98, USA
57.14
98USA
57.14
  
4Nia Lundy
Nia Lundy 99, USA
57.19
99USA
57.19
PB
  
Heat 9
12 mar
12 mar
1Carolyn Wilson
Carolyn Wilson 99, USA
54.86
99USA
54.86
q
  
2Victoria Powell
Victoria Powell 98, USA
55.96
98USA
55.96
PB
  
3Jewel Davis
Jewel Davis 98, USA
56.62
98USA
56.62
PB
  
Heat 10
12 mar
12 mar
1Amanda Crawford
Amanda Crawford 99, GRN
54.68
99GRN
54.68
PB
q
  
2McKinley McNeill
McKinley McNeill 98, USA
54.72
98USA
54.72
PB
q
  
3Becca Schulte
Becca Schulte 98, USA
55.75
98USA
55.75
PB
  
4Venida Fagan
Venida Fagan 97, USA
55.93
97USA
55.93
PB
  
Championship K 800 m     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Sammy Watson
Sammy Watson 99, USA
2:05.11
99USA
2:05.11
PB
  
2Ruby Stauber
Ruby Stauber 97, USA
2:05.56
97USA
2:05.56
PB
  
3Gabrielle Wilkinson
Gabrielle Wilkinson 99, USA
2:06.87
99USA
2:06.87
PB
  
4Danae Rivers
Danae Rivers 98, USA
2:07.54
98USA
2:07.54
PB
  
5Sarah Edwards
Sarah Edwards 98, USA
2:07.82
98USA
2:07.82
PB
  
6Olivia Arizin
Olivia Arizin 99, USA
2:09.78
99USA
2:09.78
PB
  
7Reagan Bustamante
Reagan Bustamante 97, USA
2:13.41
97USA
2:13.41
PB
  
Final B
13 mar
13 mar
1Joy Ripslinger
Joy Ripslinger 98, USA
2:11.82
98USA
2:11.82
PB
  
2Alice Hill
Alice Hill 99, USA
2:12.10
99USA
2:12.10
PB
  
3Jazz Shukla
Jazz Shukla 98, CAN
2:13.21
98CAN
2:13.21
PB
  
4Maggie Hock
Maggie Hock 01, USA
2:13.48
01USA
2:13.48
PB
  
5Kiley McCarthy
Kiley McCarthy 98, USA
2:13.49
98USA
2:13.49
PB
  
6Maddie Rennyson
Maddie Rennyson 99, USA
2:14.34
99USA
2:14.34
PB
  
7Carly Benson
Carly Benson 00, USA
2:15.44
00USA
2:15.44
PB
  
8Rita Maurais
Rita Maurais 98, USA
2:15.83
98USA
2:15.83
PB
  
Final C
13 mar
13 mar
1Brittany Aveni
Brittany Aveni 98, USA
2:12.19
98USA
2:12.19
PB
  
2Dallyssa Huggins
Dallyssa Huggins 98, CAN
2:13.81
98CAN
2:13.81
  
3Tiara Tardy
Tiara Tardy 99, USA
2:13.84
99USA
2:13.84
PB
  
4Presley Weems
Presley Weems 97, USA
2:14.31
97USA
2:14.31
  
5Bianca Alonzo
Bianca Alonzo 98, USA
2:14.32
98USA
2:14.32
PB
  
6Claire Dougherty
Claire Dougherty 98, USA
2:14.93
98USA
2:14.93
  
Championship K 1 mile     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Katie Rainsberger
Katie Rainsberger 98, USA
4:36.61
98USA
4:36.61
PB
  
2Kate Murphy
Kate Murphy 99, USA
4:39.47
99USA
4:39.47
PB
  
3Stephanie Jenks
Stephanie Jenks 97, USA
4:44.94
97USA
4:44.94
PB
  
4Shona McCulloch
Shona McCulloch 99, CAN
4:46.18
99CAN
4:46.18
PB
  
5Jessica Drop
Jessica Drop 98, USA
4:46.57
98USA
4:46.57
PB
  
6Lexy Halladay
Lexy Halladay 01, USA
4:48.43
01USA
4:48.43
PB
  
7Meg Doody
Meg Doody 98, USA
4:50.07
98USA
4:50.07
PB
  
8Rylee Bowen
Rylee Bowen 99, USA
4:50.22
99USA
4:50.22
PB
  
Final B
13 mar
13 mar
1Madison Boreman
Madison Boreman 98, USA
4:47.39
98USA
4:47.39
PB
  
2Sage Hurta
Sage Hurta 98, USA
4:47.75
98USA
4:47.75
PB
  
Final C
13 mar
13 mar
1Micaela Degenero
Micaela Degenero 98, USA
4:47.96
98USA
4:47.96
PB
  
2Rachel McArthur
Rachel McArthur 99, USA
4:47.97
99USA
4:47.97
PB
  
3Camille Davre
Camille Davre 98, USA
4:48.54
98USA
4:48.54
PB
  
4Hannah Bonaguidi
Hannah Bonaguidi 98, USA
4:50.45
98USA
4:50.45
PB
  
Championship K 2 miles     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Weini Kelati
Weini Kelati 96, ERI
10:02.71
96ERI
10:02.71
PB
  
2Libby Davidson
Libby Davidson 99, USA
10:14.97
99USA
10:14.97
PB
  
3Jessica Lawson
Jessica Lawson 99, USA
10:18.30
99USA
10:18.30
PB
  
4Diana Vizza
Diana Vizza 98, USA
10:19.91
98USA
10:19.91
PB
  
5Abbe Goldstein
Abbe Goldstein 99, USA
10:20.55
99USA
10:20.55
PB
  
6Sara Platek
Sara Platek 98, USA
10:26.11
98USA
10:26.11
PB
  
7Aislinn Devlin
Aislinn Devlin 99, USA
10:27.96
99USA
10:27.96
PB
  
8Erin Feeney
Erin Feeney 00, USA
10:28.92
00USA
10:28.92
PB
  
9Margie Cullen
Margie Cullen 98, USA
10:31.40
98USA
10:31.40
PB
  
10Elly Henes
Elly Henes 98, USA
10:32.38
98USA
10:32.38
PB
  
11Eliza Rego
Eliza Rego 98, USA
10:33.01
98USA
10:33.01
PB
  
12Kelsey Chmiel
Kelsey Chmiel 01, USA
10:34.81
01USA
10:34.81
PB
  
Final B
13 mar
13 mar
1Maddy Trevisan
Maddy Trevisan 97, USA
10:31.62
97USA
10:31.62
PB
  
2Kylee Raftis
Kylee Raftis 99, CAN
10:40.45
99CAN
10:40.45
PB
  
3Jacqueline Gaughan
Jacqueline Gaughan 99, USA
10:41.40
99USA
10:41.40
PB
  
4Maria Coffin
Maria Coffin 99, USA
10:42.06
99USA
10:42.06
PB
  
5Baylee Jones
Baylee Jones 99, USA
10:43.80
99USA
10:43.80
PB
  
6Jessi Larson
Jessi Larson 00, USA
10:44.28
00USA
10:44.28
PB
  
7Maggie Hallahan
Maggie Hallahan 97, USA
10:44.85
97USA
10:44.85
PB
  
Championship K 5000 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Weini Kelati
Weini Kelati 96, ERI
16:08.83
96ERI
16:08.83
PB
  
2Maryjeanne Gilbert
Maryjeanne Gilbert 97, USA
16:28.74
97USA
16:28.74
PB
  
3Shona McCulloch
Shona McCulloch 99, CAN
16:31.22
99CAN
16:31.22
PB
  
4Hannah DeBalsi
Hannah DeBalsi 97, USA
16:32.26
97USA
16:32.26
PB
  
5Stephanie Jenks
Stephanie Jenks 97, USA
16:40.38
97USA
16:40.38
SB
  
6Libby Davidson
Libby Davidson 99, USA
16:40.97
99USA
16:40.97
PB
  
7Diana Vizza
Diana Vizza 98, USA
16:42.84
98USA
16:42.84
PB
  
8Katherine Free
Katherine Free 97, USA
17:23.49
97USA
17:23.49
PB
  
9Alyssa Aldridge
Alyssa Aldridge 00, USA
17:24.43
00USA
17:24.43
PB
  
Final B
11 mar
11 mar
1Jacqueline Gaughan
Jacqueline Gaughan 99, USA
17:13.69
99USA
17:13.69
PB
  
2Maria Coffin
Maria Coffin 99, USA
17:21.22
99USA
17:21.22
PB
  
3Grace Bugara
Grace Bugara 99, USA
17:23.92
99USA
17:23.92
PB
  
4Daniela LoCastro
Daniela LoCastro 98, USA
17:26.26
98USA
17:26.26
PB
  
Championship K 60 m häck     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Tonea Marshall
Tonea Marshall 98, USA
8.02
98USA
8.02
PB
  
2Alexis Duncan
Alexis Duncan 98, USA
8.14
98USA
8.14
PB
  
3Anna Cockrell
Anna Cockrell 97, USA
8.22
97USA
8.22
  
4Brittley Humphrey
Brittley Humphrey 98, USA
8.23
98USA
8.23
PB
  
5Chanel Brissett
Chanel Brissett 99, USA
8.23
99USA
8.23
PB
  
6Brandeé Johnson
Brandeé Johnson 98, USA
8.24
98USA
8.24
PB
  
7Breanne Bygrave
Breanne Bygrave 98, USA
8.37
98USA
8.37
PB
  
8Tara Davis
Tara Davis 99, USA
8.58
99USA
8.58
  
Semi 1
13 mar
13 mar
1Chanel Brissett
Chanel Brissett 99, USA
8.24
99USA
8.24
PB
Q
  
2Tara Davis
Tara Davis 99, USA
8.39
99USA
8.39
Q
  
3Emily Sloan
Emily Sloan 00, USA
8.39
00USA
8.39
PB
  
4Britten Bowen
Britten Bowen 00, USA
8.66
00USA
8.66
PB
  
5Milan Young
Milan Young 99, USA
8.66
99USA
8.66
  
6Miangel Daniels
Miangel Daniels 97, USA
8.75
97USA
8.75
  
7Alexus Pyles
Alexus Pyles 97, USA
8.79
97USA
8.79
  
Semi 2
13 mar
13 mar
1Tonea Marshall
Tonea Marshall 98, USA
8.08
98USA
8.08
PB
Q
  
2Brittley Humphrey
Brittley Humphrey 98, USA
8.29
98USA
8.29
PB
Q
  
3Alyssa Sandy
Alyssa Sandy 98, GUY
8.55
98GUY
8.55
PB
  
4Brandi Hughes
Brandi Hughes 97, USA
8.62
97USA
8.62
PB
  
5Caitlyn Little
Caitlyn Little 99, USA
8.67
99USA
8.67
PB
  
6Aviana Goode
Aviana Goode 98, USA
8.82
98USA
8.82
PB
  
7Michaiah Thomas
Michaiah Thomas 99, USA
8.83
99USA
8.83
  
Semi 3
13 mar
13 mar
1Anna Cockrell
Anna Cockrell 97, USA
8.18
97USA
8.18
PB
Q
  
2Alexis Duncan
Alexis Duncan 98, USA
8.18
98USA
8.18
PB
Q
  
3Brandeé Johnson
Brandeé Johnson 98, USA
8.33
98USA
8.33
PB
q
  
4Breanne Bygrave
Breanne Bygrave 98, USA
8.38
98USA
8.38
PB
q
  
5Alexis Woodley
Alexis Woodley 98, USA
8.75
98USA
8.75
PB
  
6Yasmin Brooks
Yasmin Brooks 99, USA
8.80
99USA
8.80
  
Heat 1
12 mar
12 mar
1Tara Davis
Tara Davis 99, USA
8.41
99USA
8.41
Q
  
2Brandeé Johnson
Brandeé Johnson 98, USA
8.46
98USA
8.46
=PB
Q
  
3Alyssa Sandy
Alyssa Sandy 98, GUY
8.68
98GUY
8.68
PB
q
  
4Caitlyn Little
Caitlyn Little 99, USA
8.80
99USA
8.80
q
  
Heat 2
12 mar
12 mar
1Alexis Duncan
Alexis Duncan 98, USA
8.32
98USA
8.32
PB
Q
  
2Emily Sloan
Emily Sloan 00, USA
8.45
00USA
8.45
PB
Q
  
3Britten Bowen
Britten Bowen 00, USA
8.73
00USA
8.73
q
  
4Alexus Pyles
Alexus Pyles 97, USA
8.78
97USA
8.78
PB
q
  
5Miangel Daniels
Miangel Daniels 97, USA
8.84
97USA
8.84
q
  
Heat 3
12 mar
12 mar
1Tonea Marshall
Tonea Marshall 98, USA
8.16
98USA
8.16
PB
Q
  
2Brittley Humphrey
Brittley Humphrey 98, USA
8.39
98USA
8.39
PB
Q
  
3Milan Young
Milan Young 99, USA
8.68
99USA
8.68
q
  
4Michaiah Thomas
Michaiah Thomas 99, USA
8.81
99USA
8.81
PB
q
  
5Jaymie O'connor
Jaymie O'connor 97, CAN
8.81
97CAN
8.81
q
  
Heat 4
12 mar
12 mar
1Chanel Brissett
Chanel Brissett 99, USA
8.26
99USA
8.26
Q
  
2Tia Jones
Tia Jones 00, USA
8.35
00USA
8.35
PB
Q
  
3Brandi Hughes
Brandi Hughes 97, USA
8.71
97USA
8.71
q
  
4G'Auna Edwards
G'Auna Edwards 99, USA
8.75
99USA
8.75
q
  
5Alexis Woodley
Alexis Woodley 98, USA
8.77
98USA
8.77
PB
q
  
Heat 5
12 mar
12 mar
1Anna Cockrell
Anna Cockrell 97, USA
8.28
97USA
8.28
Q
  
2Breanne Bygrave
Breanne Bygrave 98, USA
8.48
98USA
8.48
PB
Q
  
3Sydney Williams
Sydney Williams 99, USA
8.83
99USA
8.83
PB
q
  
4Yasmin Brooks
Yasmin Brooks 99, USA
8.84
99USA
8.84
q
  
Championship K Höjd     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis
Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis 98, CAN
1.76
98CAN
1.76
PB
  
2Lillian Lowe
Lillian Lowe 98, USA
1.76
98USA
1.76
PB
  
3Erika Voyzey
Erika Voyzey 98, USA
1.76
98USA
1.76
PB
  
4Dallyssa Huggins
Dallyssa Huggins 98, CAN
1.71
98CAN
1.71
  
5Madison Yerigan
Madison Yerigan 98, USA
1.71
98USA
1.71
  
Championship K Stav     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Carson Dingler
Carson Dingler 99, USA
4.08
99USA
4.08
=PB
  
2Colleen Clancy
Colleen Clancy 98, USA
4.08
98USA
4.08
PB
  
3Katie Jones
Katie Jones 99, USA
3.88
99USA
3.88
  
4Tedi DeMaria
Tedi DeMaria 97, USA
3.88
97USA
3.88
PB
  
4Makiah Hunt
Makiah Hunt 98, CAN
3.88
98CAN
3.88
PB
  
4Avery Stuchell
Avery Stuchell 98, USA
3.88
98USA
3.88
  
7Landon Kemp
Landon Kemp 98, USA
3.78
98USA
3.78
  
8Reagann LeLeux
Reagann LeLeux 99, USA
3.78
99USA
3.78
PB
  
8Sandra Brown
Sandra Brown 97, USA
3.78
97USA
3.78
PB
  
10Macee Erickson
Macee Erickson 98, USA
3.68
98USA
3.68
  
11Rachel Coghill
Rachel Coghill 98, USA
3.68
98USA
3.68
  
12Elizabeth Blalock
Elizabeth Blalock 97, USA
3.68
97USA
3.68
  
Championship K Längd     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Samiyah Samuels
Samiyah Samuels 97, USA
6.48
97USA
6.48
PB
  
2Tara Davis
Tara Davis 99, USA
6.35
99USA
6.35
  
3Courtney Corrin
Courtney Corrin 97, USA
6.18
97USA
6.18
SB
  
4DaLoria Boone
DaLoria Boone 00, USA
6.08
00USA
6.08
PB
  
5Madeleine Akobundu
Madeleine Akobundu 98, USA
6.05
98USA
6.05
PB
  
6Émanuelle Massé
Émanuelle Massé 97, CAN
6.00
97CAN
6.00
PB
  
7G'Auna Edwards
G'Auna Edwards 99, USA
5.93
99USA
5.93
PB
  
8Adja Sackor
Adja Sackor 00, USA
5.91
00USA
5.91
  
9Kaitlin Salisbury
Kaitlin Salisbury 97, USA
5.86
97USA
5.86
PB
  
10Noelle Schiller
Noelle Schiller 98, USA
5.83
98USA
5.83
PB
  
11Tatiana Ahoulou
Tatiana Ahoulou 00, CAN
5.80
00CAN
5.80
  
12Brianna Duncan
Brianna Duncan 98, USA
5.80
98USA
5.80
  
13Arielle Bykovskaya-Dominique
Arielle Bykovskaya-Dominique 99, CAN
5.76
99CAN
5.76
  
14Taylor Woods
Taylor Woods 98, USA
5.72
98USA
5.72
PB
  
15Veronika Karpenko
Veronika Karpenko 97, USA
5.65
97USA
5.65
  
16Tionna Tobias
Tionna Tobias 00, USA
5.65
00USA
5.65
  
17Asia Young
Asia Young 98, USA
5.64
98USA
5.64
PB
  
18Juleen Lewis
Juleen Lewis 97, USA
5.62
97USA
5.62
  
Samuels6.056.486.226.276.246.25
Davisx6.136.13x6.356.13
Corrin
Boone
Akobundu
Massé
Edwards
Sackor
Salisbury
Schiller
Ahoulou
Duncan
Bykovskaya-Dominique
Woods
Karpenko
Tobias
Young
Lewis
Championship K Tresteg     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Chinne Okoronkwo
Chinne Okoronkwo 97, USA
13.10
97USA
13.10
PB
  
2Tara Davis
Tara Davis 99, USA
12.33
99USA
12.33
  
3Veronika Karpenko
Veronika Karpenko 97, USA
12.28
97USA
12.28
PB
  
4Jaimie Robinson
Jaimie Robinson 99, USA
12.26
99USA
12.26
PB
  
5Brianna Duncan
Brianna Duncan 98, USA
12.24
98USA
12.24
PB
  
6Harleigh White
Harleigh White 99, USA
12.24
99USA
12.24
PB
  
7Maya Hanks
Maya Hanks 99, USA
12.17
99USA
12.17
PB
  
8Madison Langley-Walker
Madison Langley-Walker 99, USA
11.97
99USA
11.97
PB
  
Championship K Kula     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Nickolette Dunbar
Nickolette Dunbar 98, USA
16.65
98USA
16.65
PB
  
2Alyssa Wilson
Alyssa Wilson 99, USA
16.24
99USA
16.24
  
3Elena Bruckner
Elena Bruckner 98, USA
15.44
98USA
15.44
PB
  
4Sophia Rivera
Sophia Rivera 98, USA
15.27
98USA
15.27
PB
  
5Kathleen Young
Kathleen Young 99, USA
14.99
99USA
14.99
  
6Khayla Dawson
Khayla Dawson 98, USA
14.61
98USA
14.61
PB
  
7Jessica Molina
Jessica Molina 98, ECU
14.55
98ECU
14.55
PB
  
8Emily Stauffer
Emily Stauffer 98, USA
14.19
98USA
14.19
PB
  
9Danielle Notarfrancesco
Danielle Notarfrancesco 99, USA
13.61
99USA
13.61
PB
  
10Alexis Daniels
Alexis Daniels 98, USA
13.58
98USA
13.58
  
11Monae Cooper
Monae Cooper 98, USA
13.53
98USA
13.53
PB
  
12Janese Lynch
Janese Lynch 99, USA
13.37
99USA
13.37
PB
  
13Emily Meier
Emily Meier 97, USA
13.34
97USA
13.34
PB
  
14Egypt Parker
Egypt Parker 98, USA
13.30
98USA
13.30
  
15Molly Leppelmeier
Molly Leppelmeier 98, USA
13.26
98USA
13.26
  
16Amarys Berry
Amarys Berry 97, USA
13.18
97USA
13.18
  
17Skylar Barthelmes
Skylar Barthelmes 98, USA
13.08
98USA
13.08
PB
  
18Jillian Shippee
Jillian Shippee 99, USA
13.01
99USA
13.01
PB
  
18Nia Seldon
Nia Seldon 98, USA
13.01
98USA
13.01
  
Dunbar13.8915.2315.9116.63x16.65
Wilson14.6815.9016.2415.21xx
Bruckner
Rivera
Young
Dawson
Molina
Stauffer
Notarfrancesco
Daniels
Cooper
Lynch
Meier
Parker
Leppelmeier
Berry
Barthelmes
Shippee
Seldon
Championship K Vikt     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Kamryn Brinson
Kamryn Brinson 98, USA
19.11
98USA
19.11
PB
  
2Jillian Shippee
Jillian Shippee 99, USA
17.04
99USA
17.04
  
3Lysah Russell
Lysah Russell 98, USA
16.99
98USA
16.99
PB
  
4Gianna Rao
Gianna Rao 00, USA
16.87
00USA
16.87
PB
  
5Alexis Daniels
Alexis Daniels 98, USA
16.79
98USA
16.79
PB
  
6Jocelen Ruth
Jocelen Ruth 98, USA
16.58
98USA
16.58
PB
  
Championship K Femkamp     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Dallyssa Huggins
Dallyssa Huggins 98, CAN
3.885
98CAN
3.885
PB
  
2Tia Livingston
Tia Livingston 98, USA
3.674
98USA
3.674
PB
  
Huggins9.661.7910.715.352:13.82
Livingston8.711.6110.785.152:23.73
Emerging Elite K 60 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Kouri Peace
Kouri Peace 01, USA
7.56
01USA
7.56
  
2Taliya Townsend
Taliya Townsend 98, USA
7.61
98USA
7.61
PB
  
3Tierra Crockrell
Tierra Crockrell 01, USA
7.63
01USA
7.63
PB
  
4Madison Meredith
Madison Meredith 98, USA
7.68
98USA
7.68
  
5Felecia Hayes
Felecia Hayes 98, USA
7.70
98USA
7.70
=PB
  
6LaBria King
LaBria King 98, USA
7.75
98USA
7.75
  
Sophia Falco
Sophia Falco 99, USA
DQ
99USA
DQ
  
Heat 1
11 mar
11 mar
1LaBria King
LaBria King 98, USA
7.67
98USA
7.67
PB
Q
  
2Felecia Hayes
Felecia Hayes 98, USA
7.70
98USA
7.70
PB
q
  
3Laura Harrell
Laura Harrell 98, USA
7.79
98USA
7.79
PB
  
4Kayla Foy
Kayla Foy 98, USA
7.81
98USA
7.81
PB
  
5Chloe Abbott
Chloe Abbott 98, USA
7.82
98USA
7.82
PB
  
Heat 2
11 mar
11 mar
1Madison Meredith
Madison Meredith 98, USA
7.63
98USA
7.63
PB
Q
  
2Taliya Townsend
Taliya Townsend 98, USA
7.72
98USA
7.72
PB
q
  
3Sadi Giles
Sadi Giles 00, USA
7.73
00USA
7.73
PB
q
  
4Jessica Tucker
Jessica Tucker 00, USA
7.73
00USA
7.73
SB
q
  
Heat 3
11 mar
11 mar
1Kouri Peace
Kouri Peace 01, USA
7.72
01USA
7.72
Q
  
2Cameron McCants
Cameron McCants 00, USA
7.79
00USA
7.79
PB
  
Heat 4
11 mar
11 mar
1Tierra Crockrell
Tierra Crockrell 01, USA
7.69
01USA
7.69
Q
  
2Alisha Harris
Alisha Harris 99, USA
7.82
99USA
7.82
PB
  
3Semira Killebrew
Semira Killebrew 01, USA
7.84
01USA
7.84
  
4Kierra Henderson
Kierra Henderson 98, USA
7.84
98USA
7.84
PB
  
Heat 5
11 mar
11 mar
1Sophia Falco
Sophia Falco 99, USA
7.55
99USA
7.55
PB
Q
  
2Mary Foday
Mary Foday 97, USA
7.80
97USA
7.80
PB
  
3Pharist O'Neal
Pharist O'Neal 99, USA
7.81
99USA
7.81
PB
  
4Maya Reynolds
Maya Reynolds 98, USA
7.83
98USA
7.83
  
Emerging Elite K 200 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Kouri Peace
Kouri Peace 01, USA
24.14
01USA
24.14
  
2Victoria Tachinski
Victoria Tachinski 99, CAN
24.48
99CAN
24.48
PB
  
3Kaila Lewis
Kaila Lewis 98, USA
24.74
98USA
24.74
  
4Anavia Battle
Anavia Battle 99, USA
24.85
99USA
24.85
  
Final B
11 mar
11 mar
1Sadi Giles
Sadi Giles 00, USA
24.68
00USA
24.68
PB
  
2Lauren White
Lauren White 98, USA
24.80
98USA
24.80
PB
  
3Charminiqu Hackney
Charminiqu Hackney 98, USA
24.97
98USA
24.97
  
4Tamea McKelvy
Tamea McKelvy 99, USA
25.10
99USA
25.10
  
Heat 1
11 mar
11 mar
1Anavia Battle
Anavia Battle 99, USA
24.65
99USA
24.65
PB
q
  
2Lauren White
Lauren White 98, USA
24.88
98USA
24.88
PB
q
  
2Kristine Berger Akervold
Kristine Berger Akervold 98, NOR
25.00
98NOR
25.00
PB
  
Heat 3
11 mar
11 mar
1Isabella Davis
Isabella Davis 00, USA
25.00
00USA
25.00
PB
  
Heat 4
11 mar
11 mar
1Tamea McKelvy
Tamea McKelvy 99, USA
24.95
99USA
24.95
PB
q
  
Heat 5
11 mar
11 mar
1Sadi Giles
Sadi Giles 00, USA
24.85
00USA
24.85
PB
q
  
2Charminiqu Hackney
Charminiqu Hackney 98, USA
24.93
98USA
24.93
PB
q
  
Heat 6
11 mar
11 mar
1Victoria Tachinski
Victoria Tachinski 99, CAN
24.58
99CAN
24.58
PB
q
  
Heat 7
11 mar
11 mar
1Kaila Lewis
Kaila Lewis 98, USA
24.72
98USA
24.72
PB
q
  
Heat 8
11 mar
11 mar
1Kouri Peace
Kouri Peace 01, USA
24.03
01USA
24.03
q
  
Emerging Elite K 400 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Syaira Richardson
Syaira Richardson 98, USA
56.00
98USA
56.00
PB
  
2Dorriann Coleman
Dorriann Coleman 00, USA
56.97
00USA
56.97
PB
  
3Brianna Holloway
Brianna Holloway 98, USA
57.03
98USA
57.03
PB
  
Final B
11 mar
11 mar
1Audrey Jackson
Audrey Jackson 98, CAN
56.60
98CAN
56.60
PB
  
Final C
11 mar
11 mar
1D'Nia Freeman
D'Nia Freeman 99, BAH
56.96
99BAH
56.96
PB
  
Emerging Elite K 800 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Camille Davre
Camille Davre 98, USA
2:09.23
98USA
2:09.23
PB
  
2Catherine Beauchemin
Catherine Beauchemin 98, CAN
2:12.14
98CAN
2:12.14
PB
  
Final B
11 mar
11 mar
1Nyjari McNeil
Nyjari McNeil 00, USA
2:12.15
00USA
2:12.15
PB
  
2Sydney Steely
Sydney Steely 00, USA
2:14.11
00USA
2:14.11
PB
  
3Anna Passannante
Anna Passannante 97, USA
2:14.21
97USA
2:14.21
PB
  
Final C
11 mar
11 mar
1Imani Davis
Imani Davis 97, USA
2:15.64
97USA
2:15.64
PB
  
2Hailey Hendry
Hailey Hendry 98, USA
2:15.74
98USA
2:15.74
PB
  
Emerging Elite K 2 miles     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Bethlehem Taye
Bethlehem Taye 97, USA
10:35.04
97USA
10:35.04
PB
  
2Rylee Bowen
Rylee Bowen 99, USA
10:47.71
99USA
10:47.71
PB
  
Emerging Elite K 60 m häck     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Amaya Chadwick
Amaya Chadwick 00, USA
8.52
00USA
8.52
PB
  
2Mallory Pitchford
Mallory Pitchford 98, USA
8.53
98USA
8.53
PB
  
3Christina Warren
Christina Warren 01, USA
8.71
01USA
8.71
PB
  
4Alexis Postell
Alexis Postell 99, USA
8.78
99USA
8.78
PB
  
5Anna Jefferson
Anna Jefferson 98, USA
8.83
98USA
8.83
PB
  
Heat 2
11 mar
11 mar
1Mallory Pitchford
Mallory Pitchford 98, USA
8.76
98USA
8.76
PB
Q
  
Heat 4
11 mar
11 mar
1Amaya Chadwick
Amaya Chadwick 00, USA
8.75
00USA
8.75
PB
Q
  
Heat 5
11 mar
11 mar
1Jada Harris
Jada Harris 98, USA
8.78
98USA
8.78
PB
Q
  
Emerging Elite K Stav     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Alana Carroll
Alana Carroll 99, USA
3.78
99USA
3.78
PB
  
2Gracie Jauch
Gracie Jauch 01, USA
3.68
01USA
3.68
PB
  
Emerging Elite K Längd     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Breana Gambrell
Breana Gambrell 00, USA
5.93
00USA
5.93
PB
  
2Stephanie Davis
Stephanie Davis 98, USA
5.67
98USA
5.67
PB
  
3Joyner Hinton
Joyner Hinton 98, USA
5.61
98USA
5.61
PB
  
4Alyssa Zee
Alyssa Zee 99, USA
5.61
99USA
5.61
=PB
  
Emerging Elite K Kula     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Adelaide Aquilla
Adelaide Aquilla 99, USA
13.12
99USA
13.12
PB
  
2Jordan Wildermuth
Jordan Wildermuth 98, USA
13.07
98USA
13.07
PB
  
Freshman K 400 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Lauryn Harris
Lauryn Harris 01, USA
56.23
01USA
56.23
PB
  
2Kyna Robinson
Kyna Robinson 01, USA
56.55
01USA
56.55
PB
  
3Alahna Sabbakhan
Alahna Sabbakhan 01, USA
56.63
01USA
56.63
PB
  
4Janae Barksdale
Janae Barksdale 01, USA
56.64
01USA
56.64
PB
  
Final B
12 mar
12 mar
1Britton Wilson
Britton Wilson 00, USA
57.02
00USA
57.02
PB